Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | 6:22:56 | Michael Wehlin | 57:30 | |
2 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (1) | +4:21 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:04:22 | |
3 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +11:21 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:04:21 | |
4 | SWE | Ockelby OK (2) | +11:27 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:01:57 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (5) | +14:31 | Atle Dengerud | 1:01:05 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (8) | +14:55 | Keijo Viilo | 58:52 | |
7 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (7) | +14:57 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:00:23 | |
8 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +15:11 | Stefan Branth | 1:00:08 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (6) | +15:24 | Ari Kattainen | 55:27 | |
10 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (11) | +20:18 | Lars Holmqvist | 58:33 | |
11 | FIN | Rastikarhut (10) | +20:25 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:07:50 | |
12 | FIN | IF Femman (12) | +20:33 | Henrik Virtanen | 1:07:02 | |
13 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (13) | +20:37 | Veli Kovanen | 1:04:33 | |
14 | SWE | OK Hammaren (30) | +21:48 | Owe Andersson | 1:06:48 | |
15 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (15) | +23:33 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:01:23 | |
16 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (24) | +25:16 | Hans Tarandi | 1:05:38 | |
17 | NOR | Halden SK (35) | +25:21 | Arnt E Andersen | 1:06:01 | |
18 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (65) | +25:51 | Harri Louna | 1:12:14 | |
19 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +26:27 | Ari Koivuluoma | 1:02:14 | |
20 | SWE | OK Orion (19) | +27:18 | Pontus Jonsson | 58:36 | |
21 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (17) | +27:23 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:01:11 | |
22 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +27:33 | Lars Eriksson | 1:05:36 | |
23 | SWE | Pan-Önos (37) | +28:20 | Stefan Kallur | 1:06:38 | |
24 | NOR | Nydalens SK (126) | +28:23 | Sindre Langaas | 1:01:10 | |
25 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (18) | +28:47 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:03:41 | |
26 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (72) | +29:42 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 59:32 | |
27 | FIN | Pargas IF (45) | +29:43 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:07:31 | |
28 | FIN | Iisu (16) | +30:02 | Tapio Markki | 1:08:08 | |
29 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (36) | +30:27 | Aku Nieminen | 59:58 | |
30 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (26) | +30:33 | Rauno Asikainen | 59:38 | |
31 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (25) | +30:48 | Roger Åsberg | 1:00:52 | |
32 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (22) | +30:48 | Pekka Nikulainen | 59:53 | |
33 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94) | +30:52 | Juha Äkräs | 1:06:46 | |
34 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (23) | +30:56 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:00:28 | |
35 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (73) | +31:04 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:08:51 | |
36 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +31:19 | Anders Enmark | 1:00:20 | |
37 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (34) | +31:25 | Endre Hallan | 1:11:55 | |
38 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (44) | +31:25 | Tomas Lövgren | 1:09:13 | |
39 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (20) | +31:28 | Thomas Strandfors | 1:09:43 | |
40 | SWE | Majornas OK (14) | +31:40 | Lars Pettersson | 57:16 | |
41 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (33) | +31:40 | Eino Havas | 1:00:20 | |
42 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (28) | +31:44 | Pekka Kotovaara | 1:01:31 | |
43 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (81) | +31:44 | Risto Vairinen | 1:01:07 | |
44 | FIN | Liedon Parma (43) | +31:56 | Markku Jauhiainen | 1:01:57 | |
45 | SWE | Linköpings OK (27) | +32:09 | Anders Östberg | 1:10:48 | |
46 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +32:46 | Kurt Svensson | 1:11:10 | |
47 | SWE | Järfälla OK (39) | +32:57 | Erik Blomberg | 1:10:32 | |
48 | SWE | Örkelljunga FK (29) | +33:08 | H-O. Kringstad | 1:11:31 | |
49 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (124) | +33:29 | Kent Bergman | 1:03:38 | |
50 | SWE | OK Ravinen (48) | +33:37 | Björn Rosendahl | 1:02:31 | |
51 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (40) | +34:26 | Juha Tilli | 58:50 | |
52 | SWE | Avesta OK (85) | +34:57 | Arne Back | 1:03:52 | |
53 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (105) | +35:32 | Rune Scheele | 1:06:40 | |
54 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (42) | +36:18 | Dan Norin | 1:16:41 | |
55 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (47) | +36:41 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:05:26 | |
56 | SWE | OK Tyr (49) | +37:20 | Benny Larsson | 1:12:25 | |
57 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (109) | +37:39 | Gunnar Hedlund | 1:02:25 | |
58 | FIN | Lynx (93) | +38:38 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:07:25 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (41) | +39:30 | Roine Pettersson | 1:04:04 | |
60 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (58) | +39:36 | Erik Oskarsson | 1:08:13 | |
61 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (56) | +39:40 | Willy Olsson | 1:05:47 | |
62 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (64) | +40:37 | Jukka Laiho | 1:09:09 | |
63 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103) | +40:41 | Anders Olsson | 1:06:06 | |
64 | SWE | Pan-Önos 2 (92) | +40:41 | Per-Åke Nilsson | 1:04:59 | |
65 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (78) | +40:44 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:04:56 | |
66 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76) | +40:49 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:02:05 | |
67 | SWE | Leksands OK (52) | +40:54 | Jan-Olof Axelsson | 1:14:23 | |
68 | SWE | Ärla IF (80) | +40:54 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 1:09:13 | |
69 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (55) | +41:11 | Jörgen Westman | 1:16:40 | |
70 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (63) | +41:11 | Jari Järvinen | 1:07:46 | |
71 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (66) | +41:57 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:02:04 | |
72 | SWE | Växjö OK (86) | +42:25 | Glen Håkansson | 1:16:12 | |
73 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (82) | +42:28 | Vesa Ihalainen | 1:07:03 | |
74 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (62) | +42:28 | Matti Karvonen | 1:20:51 | |
75 | SWE | Malmby IF (53) | +42:57 | Anders Jönsson | 1:02:16 | |
76 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (254) | +43:11 | Anders Lundh | 1:06:01 | |
77 | NOR | O-52 (51) | +43:11 | Ole Trudvang | 1:14:19 | |
78 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (46) | +43:16 | Erkki Paananen | 1:07:51 | |
79 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (59) | +43:27 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:11:54 | |
80 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (84) | +43:29 | Matti Ottela | 1:07:15 | |
81 | FIN | Akilles OK (60) | +43:34 | Yngve Sahlstedt | 1:10:04 | |
82 | NOR | OL Trollelg (89) | +43:38 | Frode Haugskott | 1:11:31 | |
83 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +43:38 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:06:30 | |
84 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (125) | +43:41 | Jan Lång | 1:09:29 | |
85 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (210) | +43:49 | Roger Engman | 1:11:44 | |
86 | FIN | IF Brahe (102) | +44:07 | Tommy Haglund | 1:18:47 | |
87 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (181) | +44:41 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:13:42 | |
88 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (69) | +44:55 | Olof Fraenell | 1:11:27 | |
89 | NOR | IK Grane (67) | +45:00 | Olav Songedal | 1:02:40 | |
90 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (118) | +45:43 | Oddvar Aasgaard | 1:09:43 | |
91 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (119) | +45:53 | Jarmo Nieminen | 1:15:16 | |
92 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (68) | +46:07 | Jörn Therkelsen | 1:06:49 | |
93 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (106) | +46:07 | Sten Hjelm | 1:12:03 | |
94 | SWE | Södertälje IF (111) | +46:09 | Urban Larsson | 1:07:29 | |
95 | SWE | Alfta Ösa OK (100) | +46:15 | Lars Engström | 1:09:47 | |
96 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (88) | +46:25 | Johan Andersson | 1:15:20 | |
97 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (96) | +46:43 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:08:46 | |
98 | FIN | OK Orren (115) | +46:49 | Kaj Granqvist | 1:09:57 | |
99 | NOR | IF Sturla (77) | +47:21 | Björn Baklid | 1:16:15 | |
100 | FIN | Kensu (61) | +47:27 | Kari Hytönen | 1:09:39 | |
101 | FIN | Tolereds AIK (70) | +47:27 | Martin Johansson | 1:10:52 | |
102 | SWE | Almby IK (107) | +47:36 | Anders Lindeus | 1:11:36 | |
103 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (183) | +47:43 | Peter Olofsson | 1:07:14 | |
104 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (143) | +47:46 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:09:38 | |
105 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (54) | +47:56 | Mika Ahola | 1:12:11 | |
106 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +48:15 | Antti Kauppila | 1:08:46 | |
107 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (200) | +48:18 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:07:59 | |
108 | SWE | Köpings OK (71) | +48:22 | Per-Olof Sjöström | 1:16:44 | |
109 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (74) | +48:31 | Jukka Vilenius | 1:09:16 | |
110 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (158) | +48:41 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:06:57 | |
111 | FIN | Kensu 2 (189) | +48:59 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:03:34 | |
112 | SWE | OK Kåre (130) | +48:59 | Christer Morell | 1:14:16 | |
113 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (159) | +49:14 | Håkan Olofsson | 1:11:46 | |
114 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (173) | +49:14 | Pekka Partanen | 1:07:51 | |
115 | FIN | Rastivarsat (164) | +49:20 | Reijo Käkelä | 1:17:52 | |
116 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (99) | +49:44 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:14:14 | |
117 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +49:46 | Pasi Lötjönen | 1:11:21 | |
118 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (98) | +49:55 | Johan Sandström | 1:07:40 | |
119 | SWE | OK Skogsvargarna/Vänersborg (235) | +49:55 | Tomas Jonsson | 1:10:17 | |
120 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (50) | +50:01 | Juhani Heikkinen | 1:15:30 | |
121 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (123) | +50:05 | Tomas Heens | 1:07:15 | |
122 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (101) | +50:05 | Stefan Andersson | 1:06:18 | |
123 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (108) | +50:08 | Juha Laine | 1:23:29 | |
124 | (624) | |||||
125 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (104) | +50:10 | Mikael Bergqvist | 1:15:36 | |
126 | SWE | Umeå OK (114) | +50:19 | Björn Johansson | 1:14:05 | |
127 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (190) | +50:19 | Torbjörn Nilsson | 1:12:23 | |
128 | FIN | Rastiketut (157) | +50:22 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:06:35 | |
129 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (131) | +50:35 | Antti Korpi | 1:09:12 | |
130 | SWE | Arboga OK (91) | +50:44 | Christer Borell | 1:14:01 | |
131 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (57) | +50:55 | Ari Anjala | 57:41 | |
132 | NOR | Kongsberg og Omegn OL (117) | +51:15 | Per Tore Brunes | 1:13:39 | |
133 | NOR | IL Tyrving (95) | +51:20 | Morten Lövald | 1:15:01 | |
134 | SWE | Kjula IF (134) | +51:20 | Magnus Eriksson | 1:13:12 | |
135 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (154) | +51:31 | Pasi Jokelainen | 1:14:19 | |
136 | NOR | NTHI 2 (160) | +51:59 | Per Storemyr | 1:14:49 | |
137 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (120) | +52:29 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:08:33 | |
138 | FIN | Mäntän Eräpirkat (129) | +52:33 | Jarmo Ala-Sankila | 1:17:15 | |
139 | SWE | Helsingborg SOK (171) | +52:33 | Magnus Johannesson | 1:10:00 | |
140 | FIN | Sippurasti (137) | +52:39 | Ari Joukainen | 1:26:39 | |
141 | SWE | OK Tisaren (87) | +52:39 | Torbjörn Källmen | 1:15:30 | |
142 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (153) | +52:40 | Jukka Talvitie | 1:09:20 | |
143 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (116) | +52:40 | Kenneth Andersson | 1:10:41 | |
144 | SWE | Skogslöparna (170) | +52:52 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:14:00 | |
145 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (166) | +53:25 | Arto Hautamäki | 1:09:55 | |
146 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (150) | +53:31 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:06:25 | |
147 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (146) | +53:31 | Ove Flisberg | 1:14:57 | |
148 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (113) | +53:33 | Tomas Wiklund | 1:16:21 | |
149 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (191) | +53:41 | Jari Lehtosaari | 1:12:35 | |
150 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (128) | +53:55 | Pekka Karinen | 1:17:00 | |
151 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (185) | +53:59 | Timo Uusitalo | 1:10:20 | |
152 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (149) | +53:59 | Pekka Marttonen | 1:20:39 | |
153 | NOR | Nydalens SK 2 (138) | +54:05 | Frode Sandersen | 1:11:02 | |
154 | SWE | OK Österåker (177) | +54:05 | Kent Pettersson | 1:16:22 | |
155 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (75) | +54:09 | Y. Christiansen | 1:27:17 | |
156 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (233) | +54:15 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:10:00 | |
157 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (180) | +54:15 | Sune Ståhl | 1:11:23 | |
158 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (169) | +54:19 | Kai M. Lunde | 1:11:26 | |
159 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79) | +54:59 | Raimo Keskinarkaus | 1:26:40 | |
160 | NOR | Dröbak-Frogn IK (147) | +55:06 | Ola Johannessen | 1:15:14 | |
161 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (172) | +55:12 | Kimmo Neuvonen | 1:15:12 | |
162 | NOR | Ringerike OL (97) | +55:22 | Per Chr. Bogstad | 1:15:04 | |
163 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (142) | +55:28 | Esko Töykkälä | 1:15:59 | |
164 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (139) | +55:28 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:14:53 | |
165 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (318) | +55:32 | Jarmo Ojala | 1:17:36 | |
166 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (161) | +55:33 | Kaj Roine | 1:12:35 | |
167 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (167) | +55:37 | Jan Sundbye | 1:07:06 | |
168 | SWE | OK Njudung (156) | +55:37 | Ola Johansson | 1:09:56 | |
169 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (176) | +55:43 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:15:33 | |
170 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (265) | +55:43 | Olli Ronkainen | 1:18:43 | |
171 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (179) | +55:56 | Anders Kimell | 1:13:06 | |
172 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (133) | +55:56 | Petri Pellikka | 1:16:03 | |
173 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +56:06 | Reijo Koski | 1:13:41 | |
174 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (182) | +56:34 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:10:43 | |
175 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +56:34 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:12:49 | |
176 | NOR | OK Moss (148) | +56:39 | Aslak Berg | 1:16:51 | |
177 | SWE | Lerums SOK (194) | +56:40 | Ulf Jonsson | 1:16:46 | |
178 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (121) | +56:40 | Carl-Mikael Heerman | 1:20:25 | |
179 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (184) | +56:44 | Matti Viirto | 1:13:19 | |
180 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +57:05 | Seppo Malkamäki | 1:30:20 | |
181 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (253) | +57:19 | Esko Kiuru | 1:22:19 | |
182 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (197) | +57:19 | Oiva Solehmainen | 1:13:13 | |
183 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (136) | +57:41 | Kari Mattila | 1:07:28 | |
184 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (90) | +57:41 | Jorma Pakarinen | 1:05:33 | |
185 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (155) | +57:58 | Esa Hakala | 1:14:13 | |
186 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (196) | +58:22 | Sakari Harju | 1:14:01 | |
187 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (205) | +58:22 | Immo Lindroos | 1:15:24 | |
188 | FIN | Närpes OK (267) | +58:28 | John Hammar | 1:15:18 | |
189 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (207) | +58:32 | Ossi Valtonen | 1:22:13 | |
190 | SWE | L-100 (152) | +59:22 | Mats Tibell | 1:08:38 | |
191 | NOR | IL Heming (112) | +59:42 | Nils Blomhoff | 1:22:56 | |
192 | SWE | OK Illern (306) | +59:56 | Ronny Källström | 1:14:15 | |
193 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (211) | +1:00:13 | Mika Grönholm | 1:07:52 | |
194 | FIN | Koovee (204) | +1:00:18 | Esa Kujansuu | 1:11:58 | |
195 | SWE | Täby IS (151) | +1:00:18 | Christer Svensson | 1:21:38 | |
196 | SWE | Kovlands IF (163) | +1:01:11 | Torbjörn Bergman | 1:18:18 | |
197 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (231) | +1:01:30 | Ola Bovallius | 1:11:53 | |
198 | SWE | OK Triangeln (244) | +1:01:30 | Peter Eriksson | 1:18:29 | |
199 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (132) | +1:01:46 | Juha Leppäsalmi | 1:15:09 | |
200 | FIN | OK77 (162) | +1:01:46 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:08:44 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |