jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Venlojen Viesti

    Suurten matkaerojen vuoksi osuustulokset ovat vain suuntaa antavia.

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 5,9-6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    129Maria Pahlman41:33FINPargas IF
    2112Paula Lappalainen41:33+FINKensu
    3261Marja-Liisa Portin41:39+6FINRastihaukat
    411Åsa Kindlund41:47+14SWEAlfta Ösa OK
    553Åse Belsby41:51+18NORNTHI 2
    622Anneli Johansson41:53+20SWENorrköpings AIS
    74Synnöve Larsen41:58+25NORNTHI
    8258Eva Britt Piiksi42:25+52NOROK Moss
    9207Maj Fehrnström42:25+52SWEEnebybergs IF
    1027Carina Sundbue42:27+54SWEMalmby IF
    1113Tuija Hyvönen42:34+1:01FINLiedon Parma
    1265Teresa Mäki-Kamppi42:37+1:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    1376Susanne Karlsson42:43+1:10SWEHagaby GoIF
    1438Birgitta Hansson42:47+1:14SWEBjursås OK
    1595Mari Lukkarinen42:51+1:18FINOulun Suunnistajat
    1625Helena Mannervesi42:54+1:21FINPaimion Rasti
    17121Kerstin Arnesson42:57+1:24SWEOK Skogsfalken
    1877Ranveig Nåbo42:59+1:26SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1982Kaija Karjalainen42:59+1:26FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    2036Mervi Anttila43:11+1:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    21128Camilla Olsson43:11+1:38SWESävedalens AIK
    2244Inger Gunnarsson43:26+1:53SWEFjärås AIK
    2315Lina Strömmer43:44+2:11SWELinköpings OK
    2440Pia Eriksson43:44+2:11SWETierps SOK
    2591Nina Aalto43:47+2:14FINTampereen Yritys
    267Katri Lilja44:13+2:40FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2748Leena Saarivaara44:32+2:59FINKalevan Rasti
    2837Pia Touru44:34+3:01FINJärvenpään Palo
    29260Tove Hansen44:43+3:10NORDröbak-Frogn ID
    30167Elisabeth Strandhagen44:56+3:23SWEMajornas IK
    31381Pia Boudrie45:10+3:37SWEVäsby OK
    32109Kirsi Alakuijala45:18+3:45FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheili
    33126Terhi Holster45:18+3:45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3423Anne Solheim45:31+3:58NORHalden SK
    358Ingrid Kristensen45:41+4:08NORIL Tyrving
    36103Elina Hämäläinen45:41+4:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    37283Vappu Hyvärinen45:41+4:08FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    3861Jeanette Aspelin45:45+4:12SWEFK Herkules
    3973Ulla Johansson45:45+4:12SWEOK Tyr
    40190Ann-Charlott Hästö45:45+4:12FINIK Kronan
    4135Heidi Torp45:53+4:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    42282Heli Haakana45:59+4:26FINÄhtärin Urheilijat 2
    4367Mari Touru45:59+4:26FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    44321Raija Riikonen45:59+4:26FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    45172Helena Sandberg45:59+4:26SWEOK Illern
    4641Louise Rundkvist46:05+4:32SWEKöpings OK
    476Anne Lindaas46:15+4:42NOROL Trollelg
    4887Tiina Juntunen46:15+4:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    49245Ann Gustavsson46:15+4:42SWEAlmby IK 2
    5062Katrine Bakken46:25+4:52NORIL Heming
    51117Leena Savonen46:25+4:52FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    52348Maria Skantz46:25+4:52SWERimbo SOK
    53166Ingrid Kvistad46:25+4:52NORSteinkjer OK
    54173Tarja Laine46:33+5:00FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    5510Anneli Jämsen46:38+5:05FINViitasaaren Suunta
    5652Anne Turter46:47+5:14NORNydalens SK
    5758Kirre Palmi-Rauhala46:47+5:14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    5888Pirjo Parkkali46:47+5:14FINKensu 2
    59216Päivi Einonen46:47+5:14FINHartolan Voima
    60139Essi Sikanen46:47+5:14FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    61266Kati Salminen46:47+5:14FINTarpian Suunta
    62201Kirsi Korhonen46:47+5:14FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    6345Sirpa Aalto46:52+5:19FINKoovee
    6457Lena Simes46:57+5:24SWEIFK Södertälje
    6566Lene Puck47:04+5:31NORHalden SK 2
    66116Hilkka Salmenkylä47:04+5:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    67200Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi47:04+5:31FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    68244Arja Hautamäki47:17+5:44FINNivalan Urheilijat
    69369Liisa Honkasaari47:24+5:51FINPiikkiön Karhu
    7064Kirsi Tiira47:24+5:51FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    71384Tiina Autio47:24+5:51FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    72274Hanna Pelli47:24+5:51FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    73337Kaija Purhonen47:37+6:04FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    74198Eva Svangren47:37+6:04SWEGotlands Bro OK
    7597Outi Mäkineste47:52+6:19FINRastiketut
    76132Mona Lewin47:52+6:19SWENyköpings OK
    7732Anne-Lene Bakken47:58+6:25NORIF Sturla
    78138Jekke Liby47:58+6:25NORPorsgrunn OL
    79185Johanna Hedström47:58+6:25SWEEnköpings AIF
    803Maritta Hakala48:06+6:33FINHelsingin NMKY
    815Kerstin Åkerlund48:06+6:33SWETullinge SK
    8221Sofia Schölander48:06+6:33SWEJärfälla OK
    8326Anna Karin Öhgren48:06+6:33SWEAvesta OK
    8451Lena Sjöberg48:06+6:33SWELudvika OK
    8592Nina Ljungqvist48:06+6:33FINPargas IF 3
    86311Anneli Sinnelä48:06+6:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    87114Katarina Allberg48:06+6:33SWEOK Vargen
    88233Mona Kjeldsberg48:06+6:33NOROL Trollo
    8914Riitta Hämäläinen48:10+6:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    9099Jutta Heinonen48:16+6:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    91338Pia Kettunen48:19+6:46FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    92157Marja Papinsaari48:19+6:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    93189Erja Grönman48:19+6:46FINHelsingin Jyry
    94159Helen Schjeldehus48:24+6:51NORBUL Tromsö IL
    952Riina-Mari Kolkkala48:27+6:54FINVakka-Rasti
    9655Kristina Bergstrand48:27+6:54SWESkarpnäcks OL
    97124Aila Hämäläinen48:27+6:54FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    98210aa48:27+6:54FINKimito SF
    9984Trine Antonsen48:32+6:59NORFredrikstad SK
    10056Satu Sintonen48:39+7:06FINVehkalahden Veikot
    10174Mona Åkerman48:46+7:13SWEGävle OK
    102101Päivi Kastinen48:46+7:13FINHeinolan Isku
    103232Dorothe Spillman48:46+7:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    104127Liisa Tolonen48:46+7:13FINPieksämäen Veikot
    105221Christine Karlsen48:46+7:13NORFredrikstad SK 2
    106199Katarina Lehtonen48:46+7:13FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    107297Eeva Korkeakangas48:50+7:17FINRasti-Jussit 2
    10820Mervi Pellinen48:58+7:25FINPihkaniskat
    10924Karin Svensson48:58+7:25SWESundsvalls OK
    11028Annette Leandersson48:58+7:25SWEÄlvdalens IF
    111217Anu Flöjt48:58+7:25FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    11278Eija Blomqvist48:58+7:25FINIF Femman
    11380Gunilla Fogeby48:58+7:25SWEJärfälla OK 2
    114239Ulla Munne48:58+7:25FINLappeen Riento
    115119Ann-Sofie Börjesson48:58+7:25SWEOK Södertörn
    116131Margaret Johansson48:58+7:25SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    11719Ulrika Andersson49:03+7:30SWEStora Tuna IK
    118464Lea Toropainen49:03+7:30FINTuusniemen Tempaus
    119305Päivi Savolainen49:03+7:30FINSiilin Rasti
    120148Wenche Hultgreen49:03+7:30NOROL Nordpil
    121204Salla Lehto49:03+7:30FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    122169Juulia Salmela49:03+7:30FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    12342Stina Ryman49:09+7:36SWEGrycksbo IF
    124113Arja Kekki49:09+7:36FINOlavin Rasti
    125202Jennie Brobakken49:09+7:36SWEOK Berget
    126120Carola Lindgren49:18+7:45FINIF Minken
    127206Mia Edvinsson49:18+7:45SWEFinspångs AIK
    128130Päivi Martikainen49:29+7:56FINLiedon Parma 2
    129354Lea Kolehmainen49:30+7:57FINLynx 4
    13012Tarja Pyymäki49:30+7:57FINRastikarhut
    131209Elise Lietzen49:30+7:57FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    132115Tessa Rautio49:30+7:57FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    133252Katja Lampinen49:30+7:57FINKeravan Urheilijat
    134141Helena Johansson49:30+7:57SWEIFK Linköping
    135149Pernilla Cederlund49:30+7:57SWEArboga OK
    136355Arja Eronen49:30+7:57FINHeinolan Isku 2
    137205Taru Aapro49:30+7:57FINLuumäen Rasti
    138203Annelie Bergkvist49:30+7:57SWEDomnarvets IF
    139184Elisabeth Andren49:30+7:57SWEIFK Tumba 2
    140262Jorunn Johannesen49:40+8:07NORSandnes IL
    14143Monica Svensson49:40+8:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    142288Katinka Svedberg49:40+8:07SWESundbybergs IK
    14368Arja Miettinen49:40+8:07FINHiidenkiertäjät
    14470Marie Bentinger49:40+8:07SWEIFK Tumba
    145453Oili Loukusa49:40+8:07FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    146133Helena Berg49:40+8:07SWEVästerås OK
    147359Soile Koivisto49:40+8:07FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    148324Tarja Mähönen49:40+8:07FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    14954Carina Eriksson49:54+8:21SWEStorviks IF
    150276Lena Hahne49:54+8:21SWEInsjöns IF
    151222Evy Jansson49:54+8:21SWEÅkers IF
    152214Irene Johansson49:54+8:21SWEStockholms OK
    153454Anna Engberg49:54+8:21SWESöderhamns OK
    154269Anneli Mattila49:54+8:21FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    155430Tuula Vanne49:54+8:21FINSipoon Nousu
    156175Raija Ryytty49:54+8:21FINImatran Suunnistajat
    157178Inger Johansson49:54+8:21FINSkogsluffarnas OK
    158236Raija Rajalin50:00+8:27FINPihkaniskat 4
    159118Päivikki Raitomäki50:00+8:27FINKalevan Rasti 4
    160129Maria Kurhinen50:00+8:27FINSippurasti 2
    161230Maija Äijälä50:00+8:27FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    162462Mona Bierfeldt50:00+8:27SWEÄrla IF
    163285Anja Siuko50:10+8:37FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    164307Auli Miettinen50:10+8:37FINKensu 3
    16546Sirpa Liukkonen50:25+8:52FINKarkki-Rasti
    166104Karin Netterman50:25+8:52SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    167228Maria Ritasalo50:25+8:52FINVakka-Rasti 4
    168107Sirpa Rietz50:36+9:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    169111Tarja Keränen50:36+9:03FINRasti-Hyry
    170314Raija Nurmi50:36+9:03FINRasti-Lukko
    171186Brita Forsman50:36+9:03FINIK Falken 2
    17217Annika Lovang50:47+9:14SWESäffle OK
    173313Helena Hänninen50:47+9:14FINSuolahden Urho
    174290Riitta Mattila50:47+9:14FINRastikarhut 4
    175156Maarika Leskelä50:56+9:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    176174Riitta Luukkonen51:02+9:29FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    17747Ann E. Kopland51:14+9:41NORModum OL
    17850Sisko Anttila51:14+9:41FINLammin Säkiä
    17971Anita Sörensen51:14+9:41NORKongsberg og Omegn OL
    180110Jaana Mäkirinta51:14+9:41FINRasti-Jussit
    181271Kirsi Kihlström51:14+9:41FINVaajakosken Terä
    182160Tuija Tikkanen51:14+9:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    183177Merja Liljeström51:14+9:41FINLynx
    184458Riitta Paakkulainen51:24+9:51FINSulkavan Urheilijat-41
    18563Malin Markman51:24+9:51SWETurebergs IF
    18672Lena Larsson51:24+9:51SWEIFK Göteborg
    187257Lotta Wasström51:24+9:51FINOK Orren
    188123Eeva Pulkkinen51:24+9:51FINNurmeksen Sepot
    189151Maria Larsson51:24+9:51SWESurahammars OK
    190215Sanna Turakainen51:33+10:00FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    19116Helena Svensson51:37+10:04SWEOK Ravinen
    19218Kerstin Axelsson51:37+10:04SWETullinge SK 2
    19334Annika Boström51:37+10:04SWEOK Fyrismalm
    194325Marika Ingman51:37+10:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    195265Lotta Thureson51:37+10:04SWEIK Hellas
    196134Siv Overhalden51:37+10:04NORRaufoss IL
    197284Heli Kari51:37+10:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    19894Lena Fredriksson51:47+10:14SWEIK Fyris
    199194Ingela Hasbo51:47+10:14SWEJärfälla OK 3
    200196Susanne Rantakokko51:47+10:14SWERånäs OK
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >