jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Venlojen Viesti

    Suurten matkaerojen vuoksi osuustulokset ovat vain suuntaa antavia.

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 5,9-6,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Maria Ericsson37:23SWEOK Hedströmmen
    22Hanna Helin-Luotonen40:18+2:55FINVakka-Rasti
    33Ulla Mänttäri40:39+3:16FINHelsingin NMKY
    430Anne Grethe Rustad40:43+3:20NORGjerdrum OL
    512Riikka Ankelo40:45+3:22FINRastikarhut
    6101Terttu Nordman41:50+4:27FINHeinolan Isku
    75Karin Wollbrand42:14+4:51SWETullinge SK
    814Eija Korhonen42:26+5:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    921Eva-Britt Lidström42:43+5:20SWEJärfälla OK
    1017Maria Ericsson42:59+5:36SWESäffle OK
    1111Marita Östberg43:00+5:37SWEAlfta Ösa OK
    12105Tone Eriksen43:23+6:00NORO-52
    13176Maria Eriksson43:33+6:10SWEOK Hällen
    149Anna-Birgitta Karlsson43:35+6:12SWEAlmby IK
    1550Sinikka Kukkonen43:42+6:19FINLammin Säkiä
    1633Gitte Noren43:46+6:23SWENybro OK
    1716Anna Nåbo44:08+6:45SWEOK Ravinen
    18Anna Larsson44:08+6:45SWETullinge SK 2
    118Tuija Kiiski44:08+6:45FINKalevan Rasti 4
    2041Anna Andreasson44:10+6:47SWEKöpings OK
    216Heidi Arnesen44:15+6:52NOROL Trollelg
    228Helle Johansen44:18+6:55NORIL Tyrving
    2354Carina Lundgren44:21+6:58SWEStorviks IF
    2447Hanne Löver44:31+7:08NORModum OL
    2563Annika Westerholm44:33+7:10SWETurebergs IF
    2639Maria Johansson44:38+7:15SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    27454Anna-Lena Hultqvist44:43+7:20SWESöderhamns OK
    28106Teija Siltanen44:46+7:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    2934Åsa Gahne44:47+7:24SWEOK Fyrismalm
    3023Anne Line Nydal44:49+7:26NORHalden SK
    3149Anne Heikkinen45:07+7:44FINÄhtärin Urheilijat
    3272Eva Rönning45:11+7:48SWEIFK Göteborg
    3310Raili Hokajärvi45:12+7:49FINViitasaaren Suunta
    3474Elisabeth Thyrsson45:22+7:59SWEGävle OK
    35455Satu Marila45:25+8:02FINSuunta-Sepot
    3640Cathrine Johansson45:26+8:03SWETierps SOK
    3748Kirsi Vairinen45:27+8:04FINKalevan Rasti
    384Malin Wästlund45:45+8:22NORNTHI
    3932Jorun Ruud45:54+8:31NORIF Sturla
    4035Tiina Kainulainen46:07+8:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    41103Taina Penttinen46:09+8:46FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4260Irma Myllymaa46:12+8:49FINOulun Tarmo
    4369Åsa Melkersson46:16+8:53SWEPan Önos
    44164Marja Villi46:21+8:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    45147Unni D. Myhre46:24+9:01NOROddersjaa SSK
    4624Anna Carin Forslund46:29+9:06SWESundsvalls OK
    4771Unni Thonhaugen46:42+9:19NORKongsberg og Omegn OL
    4815Maria Olofsson46:46+9:23SWELinköpings OK
    4984Unni Strand Karlsen46:48+9:25NORFredrikstad SK
    5026Charlotta Johansson46:50+9:27SWEAvesta OK
    5197Eija Rantoja46:53+9:30FINRastiketut
    5299Jaana Simonen47:11+9:48FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    5331Mette N. Halen47:12+9:49NOREidsvoll OL
    54242Saila Korento47:20+9:57FINOK77 2
    5553Mona Jacobsen47:21+9:58NORNTHI 2
    56136Carina Sjöberg47:30+10:07SWEOK Tor
    57140Virpi Isoherranen47:37+10:14FINRastikarhut 2
    5843Hildi Svensson47:40+10:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5913Hennariikka Lonka47:41+10:18FINLiedon Parma
    6086Solveig Hellen47:43+10:20FINKarjaan Ura
    6142Ulrika Andersson47:44+10:21SWEGrycksbo IF
    6229Liisa Rihko48:01+10:38FINPargas IF
    63178Katrina Jonsson48:02+10:39FINSkogsluffarnas OK
    6420Marjo Lalli48:03+10:40FINPihkaniskat
    6525Marja-Leena Antikainen48:05+10:42FINPaimion Rasti
    6628Carina Östlund48:08+10:45SWEÄlvdalens IF
    66Gerdrud Björseth48:08+10:45NORHalden SK 2
    68165Sari Nieminen48:09+10:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    69102Ingrid Eide48:13+10:50NORSarpsborg OL
    7073Katarina Ericsson48:14+10:51SWEOK Tyr
    7119Ylva Grape48:17+10:54SWEStora Tuna IK
    72119Katarina Pettersson48:22+10:59SWEOK Södertörn
    73154Kaija Väänänen48:29+11:06FINPihkaniskat 2
    74125Miia Perkkiö48:33+11:10FINYlivieskan Kuula
    7555Marianne Nyman48:34+11:11SWESkarpnäcks OL
    76148Kjersti Kjeldaas48:35+11:12NOROL Nordpil
    7783Anna Rosen48:39+11:16SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    128Marie Eckerlid48:39+11:16SWESävedalens AIK
    7956Anniina Koskiaho48:41+11:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    80229Terhi Laurila48:46+11:23FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    81250Nina Saeterhaug48:49+11:26NORByåsen IL 2
    82181Riikka Eerola48:50+11:27FINEpilän Esa
    83190Åsa Sundqvist48:52+11:29FINIK Kronan
    84200Kirsi Haarala48:55+11:32FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    8552Helga Haverstad48:58+11:35NORNydalens SK
    86276Ragnhild Svens49:01+11:38SWEInsjöns IF
    8765Anne Koivuluoma49:13+11:50FINRasti-Kurikka
    88114Stina Larsson49:14+11:51SWEOK Vargen
    8922Marie Andersson49:15+11:52SWENorrköpings AIS
    90162Eija Tikka49:33+12:10FINSuunta -57
    91110Päivi Hautala49:37+12:14FINRasti-Jussit
    92179Carina Johansson49:49+12:26SWEOK Kullingshof
    937Hilkka Hakomäki49:51+12:28FINTampereen Pyrintö
    9451Erika Jansson49:54+12:31SWELudvika OK
    95373Maritta Sievänen49:55+12:32FINKuhmon Peurat
    9675Sirpa Hyvönen50:00+12:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    456Ulrika Jansson50:00+12:37SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    9845Eija Kujansuu50:01+12:38FINKoovee
    99108Annelie Gustavsson50:04+12:41SWESäterbygdens OK
    100100Anuleena Varjonen50:06+12:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    201Aija Koistinen50:06+12:43FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat
    10278Isa Sandberg50:08+12:45FINIF Femman
    103143Auli Mäkitalo50:10+12:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    104259Kati Kniivilä50:16+12:53FINOutokummun Partio
    105133Anna Bywall50:19+12:56SWEVästerås OK
    106362Tanja Mähönen50:26+13:03FINRasti-Vihti 3
    10746Virpi Laine50:37+13:14FINKarkki-Rasti
    108151Helena Liljebrand50:40+13:17SWESurahammars OK
    109292Hilkka Karjalainen50:47+13:24FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    96Kristin Asdöl50:47+13:24NORIL Tyrving 2
    111241Sanna Syri50:48+13:25FINEspoon Rasti 2
    112182Marja-Liisa Reunamäki50:54+13:31FINKoovee 2
    113157Minna Ruohomäki50:57+13:34FINValkeakosken Haka
    11487Anne-Mari Ahonen51:00+13:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    237Kirsi Huhtinen51:00+13:37FINMesikämmenet
    116457Päivi Talman51:04+13:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11790Gunilla Svärd51:08+13:45SWEOK Måsen
    11891Marjo Ilonen51:09+13:46FINTampereen Yritys
    119111Anna-Liisa Issakainen51:12+13:49FINRasti-Hyry
    120117Marjo Saarinen51:13+13:50FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    121104Eva-Karin Nilsson51:14+13:51SWEIFK Södertälje 3
    12267Riitta Hirsimäki51:21+13:58FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    12358Heini Pajunen51:24+14:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    95Tuija Tammelin51:24+14:01FINOulun Suunnistajat
    125174Riikka Putkonen51:27+14:04FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    126163Marika Abrahamsson51:29+14:06FINPargas IF 2
    127156Sari Vistiaho51:33+14:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    12844Maria Nilsson51:38+14:15SWEFjärås AIK
    173Anne Parkkari51:38+14:15FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    130167Lena Carlsson51:39+14:16SWEMajornas IK
    13170Carina Johansson51:44+14:21SWEIFK Tumba
    132180Jaana Laakso51:47+14:24FINVakka-Rasti 2
    133184Gunilla Häggstrand51:54+14:31SWEIFK Tumba 2
    134155Riitta Pajarinen51:56+14:33FINPihkaniskat 3
    13582Ritva Kemppainen51:57+14:34FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    13689Margareta Svensson52:01+14:38SWEOK Vilse 87
    13780Mia Ericsson52:04+14:41SWEJärfälla OK 2
    13877Ann Back52:05+14:42SWEOK Ravinen 2
    331Päivi Björkman52:05+14:42FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    140227Anne Grönholm52:07+14:44FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät
    14138Britt Björklund52:09+14:46SWEBjursås OK
    14281Anna-Karin Sundqvist52:13+14:50SWEUmeå OK
    14327Agneta Johansson52:22+14:59SWEMalmby IF
    144122Vuokko Ukkola52:26+15:03FINSippurasti
    191Pirjo Valkonen52:26+15:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    146171Åsa Borg52:28+15:05SWEPan Önos 2
    14759Mari Toivonen52:43+15:20FINKangasalan Kisa
    148115Pauliina Lankinen52:44+15:21FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    149210bb52:50+15:27FINKimito SF
    150275Birgitta Näslund52:51+15:28SWESkogslöparna
    151213Anette Oben52:54+15:31SWEÅmåls OK
    15276Kajsa Lindström53:02+15:39SWEHagaby GoIF
    139Merja Aho53:02+15:39FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    154146Helena Rosenblad53:04+15:41FINOK Järven
    155107Päivi Mäkinen53:11+15:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    156208Liisa Tuumi53:13+15:50FINKiukaisten Urheilijat
    15798Reidunn Hallan53:14+15:51NORLillomarka OL
    15892Mona Isberg53:18+15:55FINPargas IF 3
    15988Kati Soanjärvi53:38+16:15FINKensu 2
    160142Maria Gummesson53:44+16:21SWEOK Orion
    161109Päivi Alakuijala53:48+16:25FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheili
    187Marianne Tikka53:48+16:25FINMaarian Mahti
    163449Randi Haugskott53:51+16:28NORFrol IL
    164137Malin Eriksson53:56+16:33SWESödertälje IF
    165193Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen53:57+16:34FINPosion Pyrintö
    16664Johanna Tiira54:00+16:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    167160Tiina Laaksonen54:09+16:46FINPaimion Rasti 2
    168226Viveca Flöijer54:10+16:47FINOK Kristina
    169132Marie Andersson54:12+16:49SWENyköpings OK
    170116Rose-Marie Etholen54:13+16:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    17162Margarethe Halvorsen54:14+16:51NORIL Heming
    172123Eila Gröhn54:16+16:53FINNurmeksen Sepot
    173203Maria Larsson54:17+16:54SWEDomnarvets IF
    174339Anna-Liisa Kulmala54:21+16:58FINKoovee 3
    175192Åsa Boberg54:29+17:06SWEAvesta OK 2
    176130Kati Peltola54:31+17:08FINLiedon Parma 2
    177212Mariann Arvesen54:40+17:17NORStore Bergan IF
    178120Kerstin Wik54:42+17:19FINIF Minken
    179224Ann-Charlotte Luhr54:46+17:23SWETäby IS
    180158Anna Eklund54:48+17:25SWEOK Österåker
    181161Anu Lindblom54:56+17:33FINSalon Viesti
    182153Elisabeth Römcke55:01+17:38NORAsker SK
    18368Kaisa Halme55:30+18:07FINHiidenkiertäjät
    184129Anne Puhakka55:33+18:10FINSippurasti 2
    185183Katri Tarvainen55:35+18:12FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    186145Izabell Grälls55:36+18:13SWEOK Kåre
    187230Katri Kondelin55:38+18:15FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    387Niina Kaassalmi55:38+18:15FINKalevan Rasti 5
    189166Trine Rannem55:39+18:16NORSteinkjer OK
    190223Auli Kostamo55:41+18:18FINSavon Suunta
    19194Helena Ringberg55:44+18:21SWEIK Fyris
    192135Mona Backman55:47+18:24FINIK Falken
    193332Elisabeth Burman55:49+18:26SWEÄlvsby IF
    194144Åsa Lehto55:58+18:35SWETäby SOK
    195209Saila Jauhiainen56:03+18:40FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    196194Christina Carlsson56:07+18:44SWEJärfälla OK 3
    19785Liv Dahlström56:09+18:46SWEOK Skuruhäll
    198124Marja Streng56:17+18:54FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    177Irene Liljeström56:17+18:54FINLynx
    200197Ulla Simola56:20+18:57FINReima -34
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >