Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (1) | 2:37:27 | Y.Christiansen | 1:19:55 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (5) | +7 | Anders Lindeborg | 1:20:01 | |
3 | NOR | O-52 (65) | +2:12 | Jarle Teigland | 1:18:39 | |
4 | NOR | NTHI (2) | +2:21 | Björn Haavengen | 1:18:52 | |
5 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +4:25 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:20:31 | |
6 | FIN | IF Femman (28) | +4:28 | Thomas Hjerpe | 1:20:46 | |
7 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (68) | +4:35 | Oddvar Aasgaard | 1:21:37 | |
8 | NOR | Halden SK (30) | +5:12 | Knut Mathisen | 1:19:22 | |
9 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (9) | +6:10 | Ulf Einarsson | 1:23:17 | |
10 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (62) | +6:13 | Pekka Itäranta | 1:23:26 | |
11 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +6:16 | Kjell Kristiansen | 1:25:42 | |
12 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (98) | +6:18 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:22:15 | |
13 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (45) | +6:40 | Erik Oskarsson | 1:23:54 | |
14 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +7:05 | Jouni Hannula | 1:19:59 | |
15 | SWE | Arboga OK (69) | +7:07 | Rikhard Imark | 1:19:39 | |
16 | SWE | Avesta OK (27) | +7:11 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:21:19 | |
17 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +7:13 | Kari Oksanen | 1:20:08 | |
18 | SWE | Linköpings OK (13) | +7:33 | Anders Östberg | 1:19:29 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (20) | +7:54 | Ilari Anttila | 1:20:50 | |
20 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +7:58 | Lars Nordin | 1:20:26 | |
21 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (59) | +8:05 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:24:14 | |
22 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +8:08 | Lars Lindgren | 1:28:00 | |
23 | SWE | Pan/Önos 2 (94) | +8:11 | Bo Granstedt | 1:25:16 | |
24 | SWE | Tullinge SK (16) | +8:14 | Hans Sundkvist | 1:27:58 | |
25 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (34) | +8:17 | Einar Jensen | 1:25:49 | |
26 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (67) | +8:24 | Atso Jalli | 1:24:37 | |
27 | FIN | Liedon Parma (7) | +8:42 | Harri Kottonen | 1:23:19 | |
28 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +8:54 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:26:36 | |
29 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (22) | +8:59 | Stefan Larsson | 1:25:18 | |
30 | SWE | OK Hammaren (112) | +12:18 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:23:06 | |
31 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (26) | +12:20 | Arn Id Jörstad | 1:28:40 | |
32 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +12:28 | Arvo Paulin | 1:30:08 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +13:14 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:20:14 | |
34 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +13:22 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:25:15 | |
35 | NOR | Modum OL (159) | +13:59 | Kristian Kopl | 1:21:42 | |
36 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (121) | +14:05 | Mats Bortas | 1:19:13 | |
37 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (108) | +14:12 | Timo Partanen | 1:23:24 | |
38 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (12) | +14:20 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:28:21 | |
39 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (113) | +15:04 | Jan Näslund | 1:31:08 | |
40 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (77) | +15:16 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:30:43 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (41) | +15:19 | Jarmo Ylitalo | 1:24:45 | |
42 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (57) | +15:22 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:23:38 | |
43 | SWE | OK Vargen (136) | +15:25 | Stefan Henriksson | 1:28:37 | |
44 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (150) | +15:25 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:27:01 | |
45 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (37) | +15:26 | Mats Westin | 1:33:21 | |
46 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (53) | +15:29 | Jonas Bauer | 1:21:24 | |
47 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (47) | +15:30 | Björn Tollefsen | 1:26:21 | |
48 | SWE | Almby IK (147) | +15:33 | Bo Gustavsson | 1:31:47 | |
49 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (286) | +15:46 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:26:41 | |
50 | SWE | Gävle OK (24) | +15:48 | Peter Eidemo | 1:27:21 | |
51 | NOR | NTHI 2 (25) | +15:52 | Håvard Espedal | 1:32:15 | |
52 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (8) | +15:58 | Farnes Hansen | 1:32:13 | |
53 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (99) | +16:03 | Jari Immonen | 1:22:10 | |
54 | SWE | Pan/Önos (93) | +16:06 | Roland Hansson | 1:30:38 | |
55 | NOR | IL Tyrving (21) | +16:12 | Öystein Östermann | 1:28:00 | |
56 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (75) | +16:14 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 1:22:55 | |
57 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (120) | +16:15 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:25:11 | |
58 | FIN | 11.Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +16:17 | Risto Lilja | 1:22:55 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (32) | +16:23 | Gyllenstierna | 1:21:21 | |
60 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (116) | +16:26 | Jon Björgum | 1:23:05 | |
61 | SWE | OK Ravinen (35) | +16:27 | Michael Granqvist | 1:25:06 | |
62 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (51) | +16:30 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:25:56 | |
63 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (166) | +16:41 | Stefan Lundgren | 1:28:25 | |
64 | NOR | Löten OL (81) | +16:44 | Arne Skårholmen | 1:26:19 | |
65 | SWE | OK Vallentuna (158) | +16:45 | Mats Ekman | 1:24:50 | |
66 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (203) | +16:51 | Per Westling | 1:26:08 | |
67 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (74) | +16:55 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:25:15 | |
68 | SWE | OK Kåre (39) | +16:59 | Anders Rahmqvist | 1:23:42 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (100) | +17:00 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:34:49 | |
70 | SWE | OK Stigen (64) | +17:03 | Rickard Simonsson | 1:25:39 | |
71 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (55) | +17:10 | Ari Torniainen | 1:29:47 | |
72 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (138) | +17:36 | Erkka Laininen | 1:30:34 | |
73 | FIN | OK77 (61) | +17:58 | Tomas Ray | 1:35:43 | |
74 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (15) | +18:28 | Conny Forsberg | 1:22:02 | |
75 | SWE | OK Tyr (19) | +18:35 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:31:25 | |
76 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (131) | +19:04 | Roger Lönn | 1:26:11 | |
77 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +19:06 | Mats Andersson | 1:30:53 | |
78 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (293) | +19:13 | Tommy Lind | 1:31:05 | |
79 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (46) | +19:15 | Tapio Pussinen | 1:27:23 | |
80 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (4) | +19:18 | Ari Vuorenpää | 1:28:01 | |
81 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (214) | +19:23 | Mattias Boman | 1:27:29 | |
82 | SWE | IF Hagen (111) | +19:34 | Thomas Bogren | 1:22:41 | |
83 | SWE | Ludvika OK (171) | +19:37 | Tomas Norman | 1:24:37 | |
84 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (109) | +19:39 | Asko Saatsi | 1:25:02 | |
85 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (240) | +19:42 | Juha Asikainen | 1:39:31 | |
86 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (251) | +19:43 | Heikki Hautala | 1:36:08 | |
87 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (128) | +19:44 | Kari Ahonen | 1:31:09 | |
88 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (52) | +19:48 | Pär Eriksson | 1:28:06 | |
89 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (220) | +19:53 | Timo Rautio | 1:29:20 | |
90 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (254) | +19:58 | Arto Haikonen | 1:31:19 | |
91 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (277) | +19:59 | Henry Nyberg | 1:29:31 | |
92 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (71) | +20:38 | Jyrki Eskola | 1:27:33 | |
93 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (118) | +20:53 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:27:03 | |
94 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (79) | +20:57 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 1:26:38 | |
95 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (174) | +21:04 | Hannu Honkanen | 1:32:30 | |
96 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (102) | +21:10 | Per-O Nilsson | 1:32:40 | |
97 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (139) | +21:12 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:30:25 | |
98 | SWE | Njurunda OK (215) | +21:13 | Klas Backlund | 1:29:24 | |
99 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (125) | +21:15 | Jorma Melender | 1:30:30 | |
100 | SWE | Leksands OK (97) | +21:17 | Lars Brasar | 1:30:36 | |
101 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (157) | +21:19 | Erkki Laukkanen | 1:32:47 | |
102 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (72) | +21:20 | Stefan Johansson | 1:34:04 | |
103 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +21:21 | Petter Rönnlöf | 1:30:25 | |
104 | SWE | Växjö OK (175) | +21:22 | Ulf Johansson | 1:26:01 | |
105 | NOR | IL Hövdingen (196) | +21:23 | Knut E Öen | 1:30:51 | |
106 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (227) | +21:28 | Ari- Miettinen | 1:33:12 | |
107 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (148) | +21:35 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:31:52 | |
108 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (134) | +21:37 | Timo Peltola | 1:28:49 | |
109 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (36) | +21:55 | Anders Lillstrand | 1:32:56 | |
110 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (237) | +22:14 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:30:08 | |
111 | SWE | Denseln OK (263) | +22:20 | Björn Karlsson | 1:31:45 | |
112 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (96) | +22:22 | Tapio Tahkola | 1:30:26 | |
113 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +22:24 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:31:48 | |
114 | FIN | IF Brahe (124) | +22:25 | Dan Stenlund | 1:38:32 | |
115 | FIN | Keiteleen Kunto (295) | +22:26 | Urpo Kosti | 1:31:46 | |
116 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (337) | +22:42 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:29:39 | |
117 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (49) | +22:46 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:33:56 | |
118 | SWE | OK Renen (187) | +23:54 | Magnus Lönnqvist | 1:32:39 | |
119 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (219) | +23:58 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:23:12 | |
120 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (238) | +24:01 | Heimo Taskinen | 1:32:48 | |
121 | SWE | Väsby OK (312) | +24:13 | Bengt Ivars | 1:33:06 | |
122 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (89) | +24:15 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:35:25 | |
123 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (370) | +24:21 | Antti Narmio | 1:39:03 | |
124 | SWE | Täby SOK (231) | +24:27 | Johan Lundvall | 1:28:10 | |
125 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (88) | +24:31 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:29:15 | |
126 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (78) | +24:33 | Magnus Haraldsson | 1:30:08 | |
127 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (117) | +24:46 | Anders Nilsson | 1:33:40 | |
128 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (250) | +24:57 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 1:36:03 | |
129 | SWE | Älvsby IF (122) | +24:59 | Per Ögren | 1:27:34 | |
130 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +25:08 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:32:46 | |
131 | NOR | Dröbak-Frogn IL (162) | +25:13 | Morten Due | 1:33:40 | |
132 | NOR | Verdal OK (299) | +25:17 | Arne Okkenhaug | 1:18:10 | |
133 | SWE | Västerås SOK (140) | +25:20 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:24:09 | |
134 | FIN | Rastikarhut (86) | +25:27 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:22:49 | |
135 | SWE | IFK Mora (145) | +25:30 | Tommy Andersson | 1:41:41 | |
136 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (233) | +25:41 | Asko Vesanen | 1:32:32 | |
137 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (169) | +25:44 | Asko Vuorenmaa | 1:29:09 | |
138 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (23) | +25:47 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:37:06 | |
139 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (208) | +25:49 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:41:30 | |
140 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (76) | +25:51 | Tor Are Harvey | 1:33:32 | |
141 | NOR | Frol IL (226) | +25:54 | Per A Röstad | 1:28:45 | |
142 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (56) | +25:56 | Tore Westlund | 1:35:26 | |
143 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (135) | +25:58 | Arto Vilppola | 1:34:35 | |
144 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (153) | +25:59 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:32:39 | |
145 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (206) | +26:04 | Kari Heinonen | 1:35:21 | |
146 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (151) | +26:07 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:27:46 | |
147 | SWE | Södertälje IF (152) | +26:08 | Per Spjut | 1:28:24 | |
148 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (107) | +26:17 | Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:36:36 | |
149 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +26:22 | Esa Mononen | 1:23:06 | |
150 | FIN | OK Orren (82) | +26:26 | Jan Wasström | 1:26:34 | |
151 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (245) | +26:31 | Johan Alenius | 1:34:20 | |
152 | NOR | IL Heming (181) | +26:32 | Einar Wahlström | 1:28:28 | |
153 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (126) | +26:45 | Mika Elomäki | 1:27:02 | |
154 | NOR | IL Stjordals-Blink (184) | +27:00 | Faste Lynum | 1:38:41 | |
155 | NOR | Eiker OL (101) | +27:03 | Pål Bakke | 1:23:26 | |
156 | FIN | Lynx 2 (104) | +27:08 | Åge Liljeström | 1:33:20 | |
157 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (38) | +27:34 | Öystein Jensen | 1:40:23 | |
158 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (291) | +27:50 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:28:51 | |
159 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (260) | +27:56 | Anssi Juutilainen | 1:36:05 | |
160 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (160) | +28:03 | Kaj Rönn | 1:25:17 | |
161 | FIN | Rastivarsat (163) | +28:12 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:33:31 | |
162 | SWE | OK Skogslöparna (190) | +28:12 | Johan Westin | 1:48:09 | |
163 | SWE | Väddö OK (185) | +28:21 | Ulf Rådberg | 1:37:35 | |
164 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (198) | +28:44 | Tuomo Mikkola | 1:38:31 | |
165 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (236) | +28:47 | Janne Tranberg | 1:35:06 | |
166 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (296) | +28:49 | Erkki Kovalainen | 1:33:41 | |
167 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (253) | +28:51 | Timo Järvelä | 1:36:06 | |
168 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (143) | +28:52 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:35:05 | |
169 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +28:54 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:37:13 | |
170 | SWE | Järfälla OK (42) | +29:01 | Erik Blomberg | 1:37:29 | |
171 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (272) | +29:12 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:39:43 | |
172 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (297) | +29:14 | Jouni Hjelm | 1:37:10 | |
173 | SWE | OK Njudung (90) | +29:16 | Olav Johansson | 1:34:05 | |
174 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (110) | +29:50 | Patrik Johansson | 1:32:57 | |
175 | FIN | Vörå IF (350) | +29:56 | Dan Kullman | 1:38:20 | |
176 | FIN | Rastihaukat (336) | +29:58 | Harri Tanska | 1:37:15 | |
177 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (182) | +30:03 | Bengt Sandström | 1:35:13 | |
178 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (213) | +30:06 | Jan Eriksson | 1:35:42 | |
179 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (201) | +30:07 | Vesa Halonen | 1:46:02 | |
180 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (249) | +30:08 | Stefan Roos | 1:37:27 | |
181 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (180) | +30:09 | Erik Johansson | 1:33:55 | |
182 | SWE | Umeå OK (119) | +30:11 | Ingvar Söderqvist | 1:40:23 | |
183 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (84) | +30:17 | M Kristiansson | 1:38:15 | |
184 | SWE | AIF Valbo (217) | +30:20 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:32:50 | |
185 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (317) | +30:42 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:36:08 | |
186 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (309) | +30:54 | Juha Mikkola | 1:42:30 | |
187 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (80) | +30:56 | Kjell Westin | 1:41:06 | |
188 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +31:16 | Jukka Malinen | 1:30:28 | |
189 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +31:22 | Timo Paunonen | 1:40:28 | |
190 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (73) | +31:24 | Jari Kaaja | 1:43:54 | |
191 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (91) | +31:25 | Arto Turkka | 1:37:09 | |
192 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (329) | +31:53 | Jukka Lanki | 1:35:31 | |
193 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (133) | +31:59 | Kari Hilo | 1:39:52 | |
194 | FIN | Kensu 2 (170) | +32:08 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:34:00 | |
195 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (183) | +32:11 | Arne Grevskott | 1:28:58 | |
196 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (43) | +32:17 | Kurt Svensson | 1:43:28 | |
197 | FIN | IK Kronan (137) | +32:19 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:37:30 | |
198 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (70) | +32:20 | Jari Järvinen | 1:26:54 | |
199 | SWE | OK Österåker (130) | +32:21 | Staffan Backman | 1:49:18 | |
200 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (85) | +32:22 | Tom A Karlsen | 1:29:59 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |