< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
201 | SWE | IFK Tumba (201) | +1:26:20 | Carin Johansson | 1:21:59 | |
202 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (202) | +1:26:31 | Taina Kankaala | 1:44:29 | |
203 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (203) | +1:26:46 | Taimi Hörkkö | 1:40:50 | |
204 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (204) | +1:26:59 | Tuula Kemppi | 1:50:44 | |
205 | SWE | OK Renen 2 (205) | +1:27:24 | An Hasselström | 1:42:32 | |
206 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (206) | +1:27:27 | Marjut Saari | 1:25:19 | |
207 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (207) | +1:27:29 | Riitta Rinne | 1:37:38 | |
208 | SWE | Täby IS (208) | +1:27:30 | Eva Grimvall | 1:44:25 | |
209 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (209) | +1:27:32 | Kirsi Flink | 1:33:08 | |
210 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (210) | +1:27:33 | Susanna Eskola | 1:38:57 | |
211 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (211) | +1:27:35 | Jaana Lehto | 1:35:15 | |
212 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (212) | +1:27:36 | Satu Heikkinen | 1:33:07 | |
213 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (213) | +1:27:38 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:35:13 | |
214 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (214) | +1:27:40 | Tuula Ahvenainen | 1:35:28 | |
215 | FIN | Haagan Terä (215) | +1:27:43 | X. Lappeteläinen | 1:37:35 | |
216 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (216) | +1:27:47 | Jaana Marjoniemi | 1:45:20 | |
217 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (217) | +1:27:53 | Sisko Puhakka | 1:37:59 | |
218 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (218) | +1:28:05 | Sonja Harju | 1:45:35 | |
219 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (219) | +1:28:09 | Merja Ikonen | 1:42:37 | |
220 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (220) | +1:28:17 | Kirsti Portin | 1:40:03 | |
221 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (221) | +1:28:51 | Tuula Vanne | 1:24:40 | |
222 | SWE | Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK (222) | +1:29:00 | Karin Larsson | 1:38:08 | |
223 | FIN | Auran Vannas (223) | +1:30:03 | Heli Karppinen | 1:32:25 | |
224 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (224) | +1:30:07 | Leena Jukarainen | 1:47:47 | |
225 | SWE | Bodens Bandyklubb (225) | +1:30:25 | Anne Lundström | 1:58:37 | |
226 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (226) | +1:30:42 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:40:45 | |
227 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (227) | +1:31:04 | Maija Käkelä | 1:35:18 | |
228 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (228) | +1:32:19 | ??? | 1:42:46 | |
229 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (229) | +1:33:47 | Ingrid Beijar | 1:45:35 | |
230 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (230) | +1:33:54 | Sirpa Lehtonen | 1:21:15 | |
231 | FIN | Rastiketut (231) | +1:33:57 | Päivi Mäkineste | 1:26:55 | |
232 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll 2 (232) | +1:34:02 | Sara Lindgren | 1:38:52 | |
233 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (233) | +1:34:06 | Minna Jacobsen | 1:37:49 | |
234 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (234) | +1:36:45 | Aija Koistinen | 1:53:22 | |
235 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:36:50 | Päivi Savolainen | 1:57:42 | |
236 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 (236) | +1:36:55 | Eila Valonen | 1:31:39 | |
237 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (237) | +1:37:06 | Soili Lämsä | 1:39:02 | |
238 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (238) | +1:37:11 | Kaarina Hourula | 1:31:40 | |
239 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (239) | +1:37:26 | Outi Jylhä | 1:41:37 | |
240 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (240) | +1:39:16 | Grethe Mardal | 1:43:10 | |
241 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (241) | +1:39:42 | Sari Vistiaho | 1:50:16 | |
242 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (242) | +1:41:32 | Eila Seppälä | 1:43:05 | |
243 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (243) | +1:41:55 | Kaisa Niinimäki | 1:44:29 | |
244 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (244) | +1:43:53 | Riitta Luukkonen | 1:31:30 | |
245 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (245) | +1:43:56 | Tarja Auranen | 1:35:11 | |
246 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (246) | +1:44:05 | Päivi Björkman | 1:37:37 | |
247 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (247) | +1:44:09 | Satu Korppas | 1:37:48 | |
248 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (248) | +1:44:11 | Päivi Jussila | 1:36:57 | |
249 | SWE | Denseln OK (249) | +1:44:24 | Annika Andell | 1:37:53 | |
250 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (250) | +1:44:26 | Birgit Huotari | 1:40:07 | |
251 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (251) | +1:44:30 | Seija Roos | 1:32:32 | |
252 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (252) | +1:44:38 | Anu Repo | 1:46:00 | |
253 | FIN | Lynx 3 (253) | +1:44:41 | Leila Pohjola | 1:42:01 | |
254 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (254) | +1:44:48 | Jaana Backström | 1:56:01 | |
255 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (255) | +1:44:50 | Anna Hagman | 1:48:03 | |
256 | FIN | Kosken Kaiku (256) | +1:44:51 | Eeva Tuhkanen | 1:26:01 | |
257 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (257) | +1:45:13 | Ritva Pekkala | 2:02:22 | |
258 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (258) | +1:45:22 | Anna-M Saarela | 1:48:58 | |
259 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +1:45:30 | Anne Leinonen | 2:00:28 | |
260 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (260) | +1:46:00 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:52:47 | |
261 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (261) | +1:46:01 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:47:51 | |
262 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (262) | +1:46:07 | Tuuli Lankinen | 1:50:31 | |
263 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (263) | +1:47:43 | Arja Eronen | 1:39:37 | |
264 | SWE | Rotebro IS (264) | +1:47:46 | Tina Eriksson | 1:41:57 | |
265 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (265) | +1:47:48 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:37:52 | |
266 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (266) | +1:47:50 | Anu Porkka | 1:39:39 | |
267 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (267) | +1:48:12 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | 1:58:29 | |
268 | FIN | Piikiön Kehitys (268) | +1:50:55 | Pirjo Ailanto | 1:45:15 | |
269 | FIN | Suunta- 57 (269) | +1:51:00 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:29:42 | |
270 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (270) | +1:51:02 | Erja Uotila | 1:52:40 | |
271 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (271) | +1:51:11 | Eila Rinne | 2:02:53 | |
272 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (272) | +1:51:13 | Eila Hytönen | 1:53:13 | |
273 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (273) | +1:51:17 | Sinikka Heikkilä | 1:46:43 | |
274 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (274) | +1:51:27 | Paula Wallin | 1:46:37 | |
275 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (275) | +1:51:36 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:42:03 | |
276 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (276) | +1:51:41 | Rauni Ikonen | 2:07:52 | |
277 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (277) | +1:54:08 | Tuija Hantula | 1:23:53 | |
278 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (278) | +1:55:43 | Åsa Gahne | 1:50:24 | |
279 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (279) | +1:55:58 | Sirkka Forsblom | 2:01:26 | |
280 | SWE | Älvsby IF (280) | +1:56:29 | Ann Jansson | 1:56:24 | |
281 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (281) | +1:57:25 | Elina Makko | 1:57:52 | |
282 | FIN | Pyhtään Voima (282) | +1:57:42 | Eila Koivula | 1:58:58 | |
283 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:58:32 | Sirkka Penttinen | 1:59:33 | |
284 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (284) | +1:58:41 | Mer Päivärinta | 1:52:38 | |
285 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (285) | +1:58:57 | Paula Kämäräinen | 2:25:29 | |
286 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (286) | +1:59:12 | Liisa Malkki | 1:40:47 | |
287 | FIN | Malax IF (287) | +1:59:15 | Marja Bjurs | 1:41:04 | |
288 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (288) | +1:59:18 | Leena Tyrväinen | 1:42:15 | |
289 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (289) | +1:59:20 | Irene Siitonen | 1:34:19 | |
290 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (290) | +2:01:33 | Marja Kankaanranta | 2:04:27 | |
291 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa (291) | +2:02:39 | Ir Petterqvist | 1:29:40 | |
292 | FIN | Närpes OK (292) | +2:02:43 | Ann-M. Sandgren | 1:32:50 | |
293 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (293) | +2:02:46 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:46:02 | |
294 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (294) | +2:03:03 | Pirkko Burtsoff | 1:46:43 | |
295 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (295) | +2:03:10 | Mona Backman | 2:09:31 | |
296 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (296) | +2:03:30 | Jaana Virta | 1:51:29 | |
297 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (297) | +2:03:30 | Petra Wickholm | 1:36:33 | |
298 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (298) | +2:03:34 | Marja Niinimäki | 1:45:51 | |
299 | FIN | Eräpirkat (299) | +2:03:41 | Merja Eskola | 1:47:08 | |
300 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (300) | +2:04:11 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 1:51:22 | |
301 | FIN | Vasalan sisarukset (301) | +2:04:12 | Lea Vasala | 1:33:05 | |
302 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (302) | +2:04:14 | Helena Saari | 1:49:52 | |
303 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (303) | +2:04:24 | Sirkka Päällysaho | 1:29:56 | |
304 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (304) | +2:04:44 | Vuokko Hannula | 1:29:51 | |
305 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (305) | +2:05:14 | Satu Marila | 1:23:38 | |
306 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (306) | +2:05:54 | Mon Liljeström | 1:35:10 | |
307 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +2:06:00 | Jonna Repo | 1:54:20 | |
308 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (308) | +2:06:21 | Anu Muikku | 2:24:25 | |
309 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (309) | +2:06:49 | Taina Hirvonen | 1:30:02 | |
310 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (310) | +2:10:01 | Liisa Leppänen | 1:41:16 | |
311 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (311) | +2:10:05 | Mi Pikkarainen | 1:39:16 | |
312 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (312) | +2:12:21 | Ylva Andersson | 1:40:47 | |
313 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (313) | +2:12:22 | Riitta Tamminen | 1:54:48 | |
314 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (314) | +2:12:24 | Marja Laitinen | 1:57:12 | |
315 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö 2 (315) | +2:12:37 | Ri Karjalainen | 1:40:09 | |
316 | FIN | Someron Esa (316) | +2:12:43 | Tuula Tulokas | 1:58:48 | |
317 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (317) | +2:12:45 | Auli Kostamo | 1:59:46 | |
318 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (318) | +2:15:43 | Helena Ukkola | 1:50:06 | |
319 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (319) | +2:16:00 | Tyyne Muhonen | 1:46:02 | |
320 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (320) | +2:16:35 | Paula Setälä | 2:08:20 | |
321 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (321) | +2:16:39 | Sirkka Vulli | 1:57:38 | |
322 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (322) | +2:19:00 | Helena Reponen | 2:29:13 | |
323 | FIN | Rastivarsat (323) | +2:19:00 | Merja Nieminen | 1:30:44 | |
324 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (324) | +2:19:15 | Eila Harju | 2:09:38 | |
325 | FIN | Koovee 3 (325) | +2:19:57 | Eeva Äijälä | 2:08:44 | |
326 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +2:20:43 | Minna Siitari | 1:59:14 | |
327 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (327) | +2:21:56 | Kirsti Koukkari | 1:30:46 | |
328 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (328) | +2:22:07 | Leena Sainio | 1:56:50 | |
329 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (329) | +2:25:27 | Piia Juhola | 1:41:04 | |
330 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (330) | +2:29:31 | Aila Immonen | 1:42:22 | |
331 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (331) | +2:29:36 | Sirpa Takanen | 1:49:09 | |
332 | SWE | IFK Hägglund (332) | +2:29:46 | Susan Berglund | 1:41:06 | |
333 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (333) | +2:30:01 | Anna- Hynninen | 1:31:15 | |
334 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (334) | +2:30:31 | Arja Rintala | 2:07:29 | |
335 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (335) | +2:30:57 | Ann- Martinsen | 1:46:00 | |
336 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (336) | +2:31:53 | Ritva Puharinen | 1:56:58 | |
337 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (337) | +2:33:03 | Pirkko Määttä | 1:32:31 | |
338 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (338) | +2:33:16 | Pirkko Puro-Salomaa | 2:18:42 | |
339 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (339) | +2:33:38 | Kerstin Nylund | 2:02:28 | |
340 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (340) | +2:34:34 | Sirkka Niskanen | 1:41:37 | |
341 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (341) | +2:35:50 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:57:18 | |
342 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (342) | +2:36:00 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:45:51 | |
343 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (343) | +2:36:18 | Virpi Värtö | 2:08:14 | |
344 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (344) | +2:36:37 | Eila Räsänen | 1:47:02 | |
345 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (345) | +2:36:48 | Tuula Granroth | 2:17:45 | |
346 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (346) | +2:37:52 | Tuula Leppänen | 1:48:13 | |
347 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (347) | +2:38:32 | Anni Helppolainen | 1:31:11 | |
348 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +2:39:54 | Maritta Artama | 1:56:51 | |
349 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (349) | +2:40:16 | Sirpa Kesälä | 1:32:30 | |
350 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (350) | +2:40:34 | Ritva Kokko | 2:00:12 | |
351 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (351) | +2:41:37 | Helvi Petäys | 1:56:49 | |
352 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (352) | +2:41:37 | Hilkka Heinonen | 1:29:46 | |
353 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (353) | +2:43:20 | Marj Pyhälammi | 2:18:08 | |
354 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (354) | +2:44:36 | Satu Leppänen | 1:42:11 | |
355 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (355) | +2:45:10 | Senja Pajamäki | 1:46:45 | |
356 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (356) | +2:45:35 | Raili Alander | 2:13:11 | |
357 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (357) | +2:46:47 | Marianne Wikblom | 2:13:17 | |
358 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (358) | +2:47:28 | Hanna Simola | 1:23:09 | |
359 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (359) | +2:48:06 | Kirsti Tervakangas | 1:48:55 | |
360 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (360) | +2:48:26 | Hilkka Lundberg | 2:23:18 | |
361 | SWE | OK Vargen 2 (361) | +2:48:48 | Anne Johansson | 2:19:48 | |
362 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (362) | +2:48:50 | Kirs Ala-Mutka | 2:22:55 | |
363 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (363) | +2:51:52 | Kirsi Uski | 2:03:06 | |
364 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (364) | +2:55:49 | Riitta Toikka | 2:17:57 | |
365 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (365) | +2:56:51 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:07:48 | |
366 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (366) | +3:01:23 | Sirpa Koski | 2:23:56 | |
367 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (367) | +3:02:01 | Minna Heikkinen | 2:13:16 | |
368 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (368) | +3:02:38 | Merja Ervasti | 2:18:29 | |
369 | FIN | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (369) | +3:03:13 | ?? | 1:32:51 | |
370 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (370) | +3:03:57 | Tarja Okker | 2:55:21 | |
371 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (371) | +3:06:58 | Lea Kestiö | 2:47:36 | |
372 | FIN | Ivosport (372) | +3:07:33 | Kirsi Laine | 1:39:07 | |
373 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (373) | +3:09:17 | Jaana Kauppinen | 2:19:14 | |
374 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (374) | +3:15:10 | Terhi Perkamo | 2:30:48 | |
375 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (375) | +3:15:56 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:46:05 | |
376 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +3:17:27 | Anneli Turunen | 2:17:32 | |
377 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (377) | +3:18:47 | Irina Siivonen | 2:28:17 | |
378 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (378) | +3:20:35 | Heli Kapanen | 2:13:18 | |
379 | FIN | Kensu 4 (379) | +3:23:15 | Anneli Mörä-Leino | 1:40:59 | |
380 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (380) | +3:26:47 | Hanne Tiitinen | 2:24:46 | |
381 | FIN | Haagan Terä 2 (381) | +3:30:40 | Seija Heikkinen | 3:02:50 | |
382 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (382) | +3:34:12 | Marj Vaittinen | 1:52:29 | |
383 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (383) | +3:37:53 | Riitta Sipilä | 2:25:44 | |
384 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (384) | +3:38:16 | Hann Johansson | 3:10:18 | |
385 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (385) | +3:39:01 | Marjatta Mäkelä | 1:52:51 | |
386 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (386) | +3:39:11 | Eija Seppänen | 1:53:40 | |
387 | FIN | Haparanda OK-Alatornion Pirkat (387) | +3:40:40 | Anja Vanninen | 2:13:44 | |
388 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (388) | +3:41:01 | Seija Uotila | 1:31:20 | |
389 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (389) | +3:47:55 | Oili Ahola | 3:03:04 | |
390 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (390) | +3:51:17 | Maj Törmälehto | 2:32:34 | |
391 | FIN | Turun Visat (391) | +3:57:38 | Tellervo Lassila | 2:01:26 | |
392 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (392) | +4:03:31 | Ulla Lindqvist | 3:29:30 | |
393 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (393) | +4:07:39 | Leena Keskinen | 3:02:54 | |
394 | FIN | Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (394) | +4:09:46 | Sanna Seppälä | 1:47:26 | |
395 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (395) | +4:15:46 | Hannele Rikkinen | 1:51:13 | |
396 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (396) | +5:05:15 | Rauni Hietanen | 2:02:04 | |
397 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (397) | +6:08:22 | Gabriell Grant | 2:47:33 | |
398 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (398) | +7:22:22 | Pirjo Sundman | 3:29:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |