Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | Tullinge SK (20) | 4:07:12 | John Fredlund | 1:31:06 | |
2 | NOR | NTHI 2 (18) | +12 | Per Sandberg | 1:31:40 | |
3 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (14) | +13 | Kim Farnes Hansen | 1:31:32 | |
4 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (86) | +37 | Pasi Raukko | 1:31:47 | |
5 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +2:19 | Atle Dengerud | 1:32:21 | |
6 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +4:53 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:28:18 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (15) | +4:57 | Ari Kattainen | 1:34:55 | |
8 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +6:19 | Jon S. Mjöneröd | 1:27:12 | |
9 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (26) | +6:50 | Tony Mansson | 1:29:47 | |
10 | FIN | Liedon Parma (39) | +6:53 | Harri Kottonen | 1:27:09 | |
11 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80) | +6:53 | Jukka Koistinen | 1:30:20 | |
12 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (71) | +6:57 | Seppo Hautamäki | 1:26:09 | |
13 | SWE | OK Kolmården (53) | +7:01 | Melker Karlsson | 1:28:25 | |
14 | SWE | Ockelby OK (23) | +7:04 | Ola Johansson | 1:30:10 | |
15 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (19) | +7:08 | Lars Persson | 1:30:23 | |
16 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (40) | +7:09 | Arnis Ivbulis | 1:30:26 | |
17 | FIN | Suunta -941 (7) | +7:11 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:29:58 | |
18 | FIN | Lynx (24) | +8:08 | Mikael Boström | 1:26:07 | |
19 | SWE | Majornas IK (9) | +8:20 | Claes Gustavsson | 1:26:07 | |
20 | SWE | Avesta OK (41) | +8:23 | Mats Lundberg | 1:31:35 | |
21 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +8:47 | Timo Ikonen | 1:32:34 | |
22 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (63) | +8:55 | Eero Junkala | 1:32:11 | |
23 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (10) | +8:58 | Tord Hederskog | 1:26:52 | |
24 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +9:18 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:29:20 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +9:40 | Tero Kekäläinen | 1:32:21 | |
26 | SWE | Ärla IF (42) | +10:22 | Magnus Grahn | 1:27:52 | |
27 | SWE | Malmby Strängnäs (31) | +10:24 | Sven-O. Hellström | 1:31:40 | |
28 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (28) | +10:27 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:33:36 | |
29 | FIN | Pargas IF (32) | +10:39 | Teemu Helppolainen | 1:33:59 | |
30 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +11:07 | Jan Sverre Edström | 1:34:10 | |
31 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:32 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:40:34 | |
32 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (11) | +11:41 | Björn Öberg | 1:31:17 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | +11:45 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:30:53 | |
34 | FIN | Koo-Vee (67) | +11:48 | Olli Koski | 1:36:23 | |
35 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (48) | +11:58 | Erkka Laininen | 1:43:11 | |
36 | FIN | Rastikarhut (30) | +12:05 | Timo Pöysti | 1:28:54 | |
37 | NOR | IL Tyrving (27) | +12:10 | Nils E. Haestad | 1:28:57 | |
38 | SWE | Linköpings OK (21) | +12:11 | Sören Jonsson | 1:35:40 | |
39 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84) | +12:18 | Heikki Hakala | 1:36:50 | |
40 | SWE | Sundvalls OK (25) | +12:24 | Lars Holmqvist | 1:25:26 | |
41 | SWE | OK Hällen (101) | +12:38 | Magnus Johansson | 1:34:26 | |
42 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (61) | +12:45 | Håkan Elveljung | 1:32:09 | |
43 | SWE | OK Kåre (49) | +12:49 | Roger Larsson | 1:36:07 | |
44 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (89) | +12:50 | Per Magnusson | 1:30:55 | |
45 | SWE | Gustavbergs IF (64) | +12:54 | Björn Nordin | 1:35:46 | |
46 | SWE | Gävle OK (13) | +13:13 | Harry Hietanen | 1:29:43 | |
47 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (55) | +13:15 | Pasi Martikainen | 1:31:51 | |
48 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (35) | +13:18 | Pekka Itäranta | 1:36:26 | |
49 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +13:34 | Christer Nilsson | 1:38:48 | |
50 | SWE | IF Hagen (91) | +13:39 | Lars Holmberg | 1:31:27 | |
51 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (79) | +13:43 | Sven Hedkvist | 1:31:52 | |
52 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (37) | +13:56 | Martti Asikainen | 1:30:39 | |
53 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +13:59 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:27:49 | |
54 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (33) | +14:01 | Veli Kovanen | 1:32:04 | |
55 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (22) | +14:24 | Per-Erik Björklund | 1:29:16 | |
56 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +14:31 | Lars Carlsson | 1:31:36 | |
57 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (12) | +14:38 | Pekka Mäki | 1:29:08 | |
58 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (57) | +15:11 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:31:26 | |
59 | SWE | Långhundra IF (128) | +15:29 | Janne Lindell | 1:38:42 | |
60 | SWE | Täby SOK (69) | +15:54 | Per Sjökvist | 1:38:53 | |
61 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (16) | +16:16 | Teuvo Laatunen | 1:41:25 | |
62 | SWE | OK Stigen (54) | +16:18 | Håkan Lockby | 1:37:07 | |
63 | SWE | Leksands OK (58) | +16:28 | Jan-Olov Axelsson | 1:31:07 | |
64 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (52) | +16:30 | Gunnar Sjökvist | 1:33:48 | |
65 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +16:32 | Risto Metsälä | 1:29:23 | |
66 | FIN | OK77 (65) | +16:33 | Juha Similä | 1:32:51 | |
67 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (78) | +16:35 | Sturla Saether | 1:38:59 | |
68 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (119) | +16:40 | Heimo Taskinen | 1:29:36 | |
69 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (125) | +16:43 | Mika Rintala | 1:33:39 | |
70 | FIN | OK Orren (68) | +16:49 | Per-O. Långström | 1:29:15 | |
71 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (171) | +16:52 | Erkki Häkkinen | 1:32:03 | |
72 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (96) | +16:56 | Stefan Borgman | 1:31:02 | |
73 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (66) | +16:57 | Tapio Järvensivu | 1:39:46 | |
74 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (136) | +17:01 | Harri Veijola | 1:37:12 | |
75 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +17:05 | Jerry Snäll | 1:34:35 | |
76 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (122) | +17:11 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:42:14 | |
77 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (85) | +17:27 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:36:30 | |
78 | SWE | OK Ravinen (36) | +17:48 | Håkan Söderqvist | 1:43:00 | |
79 | SWE | Helsinborg SOK (168) | +18:00 | M. Johannesson | 1:34:34 | |
80 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (186) | +18:21 | Kalle Wrane | 1:38:22 | |
81 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (45) | +18:52 | Anders Lindeborg | 1:25:41 | |
82 | NOR | Ringerike OK (154) | +19:35 | Roar Femsteinevik | 1:34:38 | |
83 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +19:41 | Juha Tikkala | 1:33:49 | |
84 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (97) | +20:02 | Olli Mattila | 1:36:21 | |
85 | SWE | Järfälla OK (56) | +20:17 | Magnus Thunstedt | 1:36:28 | |
86 | URS | Tarton Ilves (155) | +20:22 | Indrek Umarik | 1:38:33 | |
87 | NOR | IF Sturla (118) | +21:04 | Öivind Bergstrand | 1:40:32 | |
88 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +21:25 | Kari Mattila | 1:41:37 | |
89 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (81) | +21:49 | Roger Engman | 1:35:49 | |
90 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (62) | +22:46 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:39:39 | |
91 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (246) | +22:53 | Marko Turpeinen | 1:37:31 | |
92 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (135) | +23:04 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:42:42 | |
93 | FIN | Närpes OK (309) | +23:10 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:39:49 | |
94 | SWE | Bredarys SOK (60) | +23:12 | Mikael Johansson | 1:36:21 | |
95 | SWE | Södertälje IF (140) | +23:14 | Dan Edberg | 1:37:03 | |
96 | SWE | Köpings OK (123) | +23:14 | Tommy Olsson | 1:29:46 | |
97 | SWE | OK Tisaren (76) | +23:17 | Kjell Lauri | 1:37:50 | |
98 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (131) | +23:20 | Hasse Lemoine | 1:46:13 | |
99 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51) | +23:30 | Ari Paganus | 1:38:11 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +23:36 | Aki Rauhansalo | 1:36:05 | |
101 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (103) | +23:55 | Per Sjöblom | 1:37:17 | |
102 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (88) | +24:16 | Kari Hytönen | 1:34:03 | |
103 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (130) | +24:27 | Tom Järvinen | 1:40:39 | |
104 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (70) | +24:28 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:38:43 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 2 (152) | +24:33 | Pasi Rajala | 1:38:21 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (121) | +24:35 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:42:32 | |
107 | NOR | OK Skeidi (106) | +24:44 | Helge Gisholt | 1:37:02 | |
108 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (102) | +24:48 | Anders Jansson | 1:41:19 | |
109 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (138) | +24:50 | Öyvind Drage | 1:42:35 | |
110 | SWE | FK Friskus (75) | +24:53 | Bengt Johansson | 1:39:09 | |
111 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (234) | +24:55 | Patrik Nilsson | 1:39:16 | |
112 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129) | +25:00 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:37:55 | |
113 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (256) | +25:01 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:31:41 | |
114 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +25:05 | Kari Silokangas | 1:38:19 | |
115 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (92) | +25:08 | Dag Björneröd | 1:38:05 | |
116 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (166) | +25:09 | Jonny Birgersson | 1:42:12 | |
117 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (47) | +25:10 | Ari-P. Miettinen | 1:31:18 | |
118 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (99) | +25:11 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 1:43:23 | |
119 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +25:13 | Per Andersson | 1:35:44 | |
120 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (98) | +25:14 | Slak Kinneberg | 1:35:21 | |
121 | FIN | Akilles OK (83) | +25:16 | Leif Haajanen | 1:31:44 | |
122 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +25:18 | Ingvar Åkesson | 1:38:17 | |
123 | SWE | Täby IS (93) | +25:33 | Olle Smitt | 1:39:53 | |
124 | SWE | OK Tyr (43) | +25:34 | Sixten Westlund | 1:40:16 | |
125 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (150) | +25:55 | Svein R. Melby | 1:42:00 | |
126 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (90) | +25:58 | Kent Bergendahl | 1:40:21 | |
127 | NOR | Brandval OK (198) | +26:05 | S.H. Nygaarseter | 1:36:07 | |
128 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (100) | +26:10 | Espen Glömsröd | 1:39:02 | |
129 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (114) | +26:15 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:40:22 | |
130 | NOR | NTHI 3 (161) | +26:18 | Rune Torgersen | 1:43:26 | |
131 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (235) | +26:25 | Kenneth Cederberg | 1:40:27 | |
132 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +26:29 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:42:50 | |
133 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (105) | +26:38 | Jaakko Leppänen | 1:34:13 | |
134 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (82) | +26:39 | Arto Niemi | 1:42:39 | |
135 | FIN | IF Minken (230) | +26:42 | Lars Nymark | 1:43:10 | |
136 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (126) | +26:45 | Taito Väisänen | 1:38:45 | |
137 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (137) | +26:55 | Mika Kerkola | 1:39:41 | |
138 | SWE | Domnarvets GOIF (143) | +27:00 | Kjell Kristianssen | 1:39:49 | |
139 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +27:14 | Tuomo Reponen | 1:41:33 | |
140 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (353) | +27:18 | Ilkka Perkkola | 1:36:02 | |
141 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (146) | +27:28 | Juhani Ylönen | 1:38:57 | |
142 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (112) | +27:30 | Eero Väisänen | 1:41:57 | |
143 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (157) | +27:30 | Patrik Lervik | 1:39:51 | |
144 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (193) | +27:32 | Pasi Partanen | 1:39:10 | |
145 | SWE | Njurunda OK (153) | +27:43 | Mats Westman | 1:40:53 | |
146 | SWE | Storviks IF (179) | +27:53 | Ola Karlsson | 1:40:43 | |
147 | SWE | Turebergs IF (189) | +27:55 | Claes Axelsson | 1:43:45 | |
148 | SWE | OK Vargen (180) | +28:31 | Anders Nordin | 1:44:41 | |
149 | NOR | O-52 (59) | +28:34 | Svein Olav Aas | 1:34:45 | |
150 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +28:40 | Pekka Tetri | 1:42:51 | |
151 | SWE | Umeå OK (217) | +28:54 | Stig-J. Wiklund | 1:47:47 | |
152 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (283) | +29:15 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:43:28 | |
153 | SWE | Västerås SOK (170) | +29:24 | Anders Rooth | 1:42:28 | |
154 | FIN | OK77 2 (108) | +29:31 | Mika Pasonen | 1:49:21 | |
155 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +29:58 | Otto Tuominen | 1:43:14 | |
156 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77) | +30:26 | Bengt Öhlund | 1:42:07 | |
157 | SWE | Halmstads OK (172) | +30:28 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 1:48:12 | |
158 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (116) | +30:34 | Timo Lainema | 1:40:54 | |
159 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +30:36 | Petri Alatalo | 1:46:43 | |
160 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +30:40 | P-E Rönnesrtand | 1:44:16 | |
161 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (196) | +30:46 | Ilmo Weide | 1:50:56 | |
162 | SWE | Denseln OK (213) | +30:49 | Björn Karlsson | 1:38:47 | |
163 | FIN | Sippurasti (107) | +30:52 | Esko Kattelus | 1:42:36 | |
164 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (268) | +30:55 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:49:53 | |
165 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +30:56 | Robert Palm | 1:43:49 | |
166 | SWE | OK Milan (124) | +31:00 | Anders Lövgren | 1:44:21 | |
167 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (184) | +31:13 | Markku Salminen | 1:41:10 | |
168 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (175) | +31:37 | Jari Lahtinen | 1:51:56 | |
169 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (132) | +31:48 | CC | 1:38:31 | |
170 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (147) | +32:14 | Stefan Rex | 1:46:36 | |
171 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (148) | +32:17 | Risto Nuuros | 1:39:01 | |
172 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109) | +32:20 | Juhani Heikkinen | 1:37:10 | |
173 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201) | +32:21 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:47:30 | |
174 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (245) | +32:24 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:38:24 | |
175 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (266) | +33:03 | Anders Eriksson | 1:47:28 | |
176 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (133) | +33:09 | Magnus Olsson | 1:46:17 | |
177 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +33:19 | Ari Taskinen | 1:47:00 | |
178 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +33:41 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:45:33 | |
179 | SWE | Väsby OK (316) | +33:58 | Sören Sturensson | 1:33:51 | |
180 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (164) | +34:12 | Kari Ahonen | 1:50:14 | |
181 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (127) | +34:33 | Per Wollbrand | 1:35:16 | |
182 | SWE | OK Hammaren (163) | +34:49 | Lars Sjöberg | 1:56:03 | |
183 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +34:55 | Marko Saarinen | 1:47:43 | |
184 | SWE | OK Motala (427) | +34:59 | Åke Larsson | 1:45:42 | |
185 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (167) | +35:05 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:35:51 | |
186 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (173) | +35:10 | Veiko Pak | 1:40:18 | |
187 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (371) | +35:14 | Veikko Husu | 1:49:49 | |
188 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (301) | +35:26 | Tapio Mannila | 1:52:48 | |
189 | SWE | Södertälje IF 2 (183) | +36:12 | Johan Palmetz | 1:47:48 | |
190 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (191) | +36:20 | Pär Hellstadius | 1:47:16 | |
191 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (158) | +36:30 | Kari Tolonen | 1:34:49 | |
192 | SWE | Nybro OK (120) | +36:32 | Peter Karlsson | 1:42:58 | |
193 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (111) | +36:36 | Per-Arne Höög | 1:37:15 | |
194 | FIN | Iisu (253) | +36:38 | Markku Heikka | 1:43:08 | |
195 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (162) | +36:39 | Ismo Suntio | 1:33:57 | |
196 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (178) | +36:40 | Andreas Larsson | 1:35:44 | |
197 | SWE | OK Rodhen (310) | +36:50 | Ingemar Eriksson | 1:37:32 | |
198 | NOR | Heming OL (149) | +36:53 | Haakon Arnesen | 1:57:45 | |
199 | FIN | OK Terjärv (330) | +37:04 | Johan Grannabba | 1:43:20 | |
200 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (104) | +37:05 | Jan Bäckström | 1:43:30 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |