Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | 6:00:02 | Markku Kaartinen | 1:47:57 | |
2 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +7 | Petter Thoresen | 1:46:38 | |
3 | NOR | NTHI (1) | +9 | Jo Wiklund | 1:50:40 | |
4 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (14) | +1:00 | Erland Slokvik | 1:53:37 | |
5 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (5) | +1:08 | Yngvar Christiansen | 1:42:51 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (15) | +1:10 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:49:03 | |
7 | SWE | Ockelby OK (23) | +1:12 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:46:58 | |
8 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (10) | +1:25 | Joakim Brinkenberg | 1:45:17 | |
9 | SWE | Majornas IK (9) | +3:14 | Arto Rautiainen | 1:47:44 | |
10 | SWE | Avesta OK (41) | +3:17 | Lars Johansson | 1:47:44 | |
11 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +3:23 | Arto Muhonen | 1:47:26 | |
12 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (19) | +3:26 | Tomas Lövgren | 1:49:08 | |
13 | FIN | Suunta -941 (7) | +3:50 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:49:29 | |
14 | URS | Riikan Dynamo (40) | +4:00 | Andis Pirktips | 1:49:41 | |
15 | SWE | OK Kolmården (53) | +4:19 | Nils Olsson | 1:50:08 | |
16 | SWE | OK Stigen (54) | +4:45 | Thomas Asp | 1:41:17 | |
17 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +4:46 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:44:02 | |
18 | SWE | Linköpings OK (21) | +4:48 | Anders Berg | 1:45:27 | |
19 | SWE | Sundvalls OK (25) | +4:48 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:45:14 | |
20 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +4:50 | Ari Anjala | 1:41:08 | |
21 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (63) | +4:51 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:48:46 | |
22 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (71) | +4:52 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:50:45 | |
23 | SWE | Gävle OK (13) | +4:53 | Lars Sundlöf | 1:44:30 | |
24 | NOR | IL Tyrving (27) | +4:55 | Egil Iversen | 1:45:35 | |
25 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (16) | +4:56 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:41:30 | |
26 | NOR | NTHI 2 (18) | +4:58 | Tom Eirik Eikanger | 1:57:36 | |
27 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (3) | +4:59 | Lennart Olsson | 1:46:04 | |
28 | SWE | Ärla IF (42) | +5:00 | Mats Bayard | 1:47:28 | |
29 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (11) | +5:05 | Björn Kristiansson | 1:46:14 | |
30 | SWE | Tullinge SK (20) | +5:08 | Göran Längheim | 1:57:58 | |
31 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (22) | +5:13 | Bengt Haglund | 1:43:39 | |
32 | SWE | Gustavbergs IF (64) | +5:14 | Dan Nordin | 1:45:10 | |
33 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna (28) | +5:15 | Jan Granstedt | 1:47:38 | |
34 | FIN | Lynx (24) | +5:17 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:49:59 | |
35 | SWE | Malmby Strängnäs (31) | +5:17 | Mats Eriksson | 1:47:43 | |
36 | SWE | OK Orion (29) | +5:19 | Kent Olsson | 1:43:38 | |
37 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (12) | +5:51 | Timo Äijälä | 1:44:03 | |
38 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (34) | +6:37 | Jussi Elo | 1:50:09 | |
39 | SWE | Järfälla OK (56) | +6:48 | Lars Palmqvist | 1:39:21 | |
40 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +7:36 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:50:46 | |
41 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (26) | +10:01 | Åke Jönsson | 1:56:01 | |
42 | SWE | IF Hagen (91) | +10:05 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:49:16 | |
43 | FIN | Rastikarhut (30) | +10:25 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | 1:51:10 | |
44 | SWE | OK Hällen (101) | +10:38 | Anders Eriksson | 1:50:50 | |
45 | FIN | OK Orren (68) | +10:57 | Henrik Broman | 1:46:58 | |
46 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (52) | +11:01 | Niklas Ekelöf | 1:47:21 | |
47 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (48) | +11:03 | Marko Miettinen | 1:51:55 | |
48 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +11:14 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:52:32 | |
49 | SWE | Leksands OK (58) | +11:20 | Hans Westblad | 1:47:42 | |
50 | SWE | OK Ravinen (36) | +11:23 | Lars-Håkan Sandvik | 1:46:25 | |
51 | SWE | Täby SOK (69) | +11:34 | Lars Sjökvist | 1:48:30 | |
52 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (78) | +11:39 | Lars Lystad | 1:47:54 | |
53 | FIN | Pargas IF (32) | +11:46 | Roald von Schoulz | 1:53:57 | |
54 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (44) | +11:52 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:50:43 | |
55 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (35) | +12:03 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:51:35 | |
56 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (33) | +12:15 | Heikki Peltola | 1:51:04 | |
57 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +14:54 | Kari Sallinen | 1:48:03 | |
58 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80) | +16:32 | Raimo Tolonen | 2:02:29 | |
59 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (57) | +16:50 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:54:29 | |
60 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (96) | +17:05 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:52:59 | |
61 | SWE | Långhundra IF (128) | +18:31 | Per Olander | 1:55:52 | |
62 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +18:43 | Ulf Didriksson | 1:54:28 | |
63 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84) | +18:48 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:59:20 | |
64 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (119) | +19:22 | Antti Tolonen | 1:55:32 | |
65 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (61) | +20:04 | Kent Pettersson | 2:00:09 | |
66 | FIN | Koo-Vee (67) | +20:38 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:01:40 | |
67 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (55) | +20:57 | Kari Häkkinen | 2:00:32 | |
68 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (89) | +21:00 | Niclas Hällström | 2:01:00 | |
69 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +22:25 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:50:10 | |
70 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (85) | +22:27 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:57:50 | |
71 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (37) | +22:29 | Vesa Tonder | 2:01:23 | |
72 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (92) | +22:32 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:50:14 | |
73 | NOR | O-52 (59) | +22:53 | Jarle Teigland | 1:47:09 | |
74 | SWE | OK Tisaren (76) | +23:14 | Lars Carlberg | 1:52:47 | |
75 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (125) | +23:23 | Timo Asikainen | 1:59:30 | |
76 | SWE | OK Tyr (43) | +23:29 | Bengt Levin | 1:50:45 | |
77 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (62) | +23:31 | Sören Nymalm | 1:53:35 | |
78 | SWE | OK Milan (124) | +23:33 | Per-Anders Bergman | 1:45:23 | |
79 | FIN | Liedon Parma (39) | +23:36 | Markku Jauhiainen | 2:09:33 | |
80 | NOR | OK Skeidi (106) | +23:40 | Arve Glittum | 1:51:46 | |
81 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (66) | +23:43 | Arto Virtala | 1:59:36 | |
82 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (100) | +23:46 | Bo Simonsen | 1:50:26 | |
83 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109) | +23:52 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:44:22 | |
84 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (45) | +23:54 | Anders Lillstrand | 1:57:52 | |
85 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51) | +23:55 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:53:15 | |
86 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (112) | +23:58 | Mikko Kanniainen | 1:49:18 | |
87 | SWE | FK Friskus (75) | +25:16 | Pär Hansson | 1:53:13 | |
88 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (47) | +25:21 | Ari Anttas | 1:53:01 | |
89 | SWE | OK Kåre (49) | +25:46 | Björn Östgren | 2:05:47 | |
90 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (97) | +26:36 | Kari Hilo | 1:59:24 | |
91 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (151) | +26:42 | Mika Kuisma | 1:46:13 | |
92 | NOR | Brandval OK (198) | +27:38 | Tommy Olsen | 1:54:23 | |
93 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (70) | +27:43 | Aku Nieminen | 1:56:05 | |
94 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (88) | +27:46 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:56:20 | |
95 | FIN | OK77 (65) | +27:48 | Tomas Ray | 2:04:05 | |
96 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (98) | +27:49 | Trond Rönneberg | 1:55:25 | |
97 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (79) | +28:01 | Lars Jansson | 2:07:08 | |
98 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (138) | +28:43 | Arnt Idar Jörstad | 1:56:43 | |
99 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (135) | +28:47 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | 1:58:33 | |
100 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (103) | +29:11 | Niklas Bratt | 1:58:06 | |
101 | SWE | Täby IS (93) | +29:12 | P-A Engström | 1:56:29 | |
102 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (81) | +29:13 | Peter Holgersson | 2:00:14 | |
103 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129) | +29:17 | Esko Savonen | 1:57:07 | |
104 | SWE | Bredarys SOK (60) | +29:40 | Håkan Svensson | 1:59:18 | |
105 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (99) | +29:58 | Kari Jussila | 1:57:37 | |
106 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (94) | +30:12 | Juha Tilli | 1:53:04 | |
107 | SWE | OK Vargen (180) | +31:35 | Olov Vikström | 1:55:54 | |
108 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (301) | +31:37 | Ari Heinola | 1:49:01 | |
109 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +31:39 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:55:49 | |
110 | SWE | OK Hammaren (163) | +31:45 | Jonas Palmberg | 1:49:46 | |
111 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (82) | +31:48 | Ari Enroth | 1:57:59 | |
112 | SWE | Köpings OK (123) | +31:52 | Anders I. Karlsson | 2:01:28 | |
113 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (102) | +31:58 | Mats Ajling | 2:00:00 | |
114 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (234) | +32:01 | Sven-Gunnar Bergander | 1:59:56 | |
115 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (130) | +32:57 | Juha Oravainen | 2:01:20 | |
116 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +33:22 | Kosti Paunonen | 1:59:43 | |
117 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (150) | +33:50 | Öystein Jensen | 2:00:45 | |
118 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +34:01 | Reijo Bister | 2:05:26 | |
119 | SWE | IK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77) | +34:07 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:56:31 | |
120 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (141) | +34:55 | Ali Kousku | 1:49:56 | |
121 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (133) | +35:01 | Jonas F. Lång | 1:54:42 | |
122 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (116) | +35:03 | Jari Eskola | 1:57:19 | |
123 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (110) | +35:04 | Antti Kauppila | 1:57:18 | |
124 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (136) | +35:05 | Jorma Varkila | 2:10:54 | |
125 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (72) | +35:06 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:50:16 | |
126 | FIN | OK77 2 (108) | +35:08 | Peter Byman | 1:58:27 | |
127 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (268) | +35:14 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:57:09 | |
128 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (114) | +35:24 | Anssi Juutilainen | 2:01:59 | |
129 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (157) | +35:26 | Edward Paro | 2:00:46 | |
130 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (131) | +35:35 | Tommy Berger | 2:05:05 | |
131 | SWE | Umeå OK (217) | +36:51 | Inge Söderkvist | 2:00:47 | |
132 | NOR | Ringerike OK (154) | +37:20 | Geir Orderud | 2:10:35 | |
133 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (137) | +37:27 | Matti Sipponen | 2:03:22 | |
134 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (117) | +37:38 | Hannes Laiho | 1:51:55 | |
135 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (105) | +37:39 | Olli Turakainen | 2:03:51 | |
136 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (195) | +37:41 | Jan Alden | 1:53:06 | |
137 | SWE | Njurunda OK (153) | +37:42 | Nils-Göran Olsson | 2:02:49 | |
138 | SWE | Södertälje IF (140) | +37:43 | Per Kallhauge | 2:07:19 | |
139 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +37:45 | Mats Andersson | 1:56:54 | |
140 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (132) | +37:54 | DD | 1:58:56 | |
141 | SWE | Domnarvets GOIF (143) | +37:55 | Patrik Bauer | 2:03:45 | |
142 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +38:03 | Ulf Lindqvist | 2:00:13 | |
143 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (175) | +38:05 | Jaakko Lahti | 1:59:18 | |
144 | FIN | Akilles OK (83) | +38:07 | Kenneth Ahlqvist | 2:05:41 | |
145 | NOR | IF Sturla (118) | +38:20 | Roger Wiik | 2:10:06 | |
146 | URS | Tarton Ilves (155) | +38:59 | Raivo Rööm | 2:11:27 | |
147 | SWE | Turebergs IF (189) | +39:06 | Esbjörn Eriksson | 2:04:01 | |
148 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (169) | +39:09 | Hannu Helin | 2:08:23 | |
149 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (126) | +39:17 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:05:22 | |
150 | SWE | Halmstads OK (172) | +39:22 | Mattias Eriksson | 2:01:44 | |
151 | FIN | Savon Suunta (192) | +39:26 | Juha Kettunen | 1:54:14 | |
152 | SWE | Storviks IF (179) | +39:51 | Torbjörn Wikblom | 2:04:48 | |
153 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (74) | +40:26 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:55:45 | |
154 | URS | Tallinnan Kalev (173) | +40:30 | Urmas Kannumäe | 1:58:10 | |
155 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +40:44 | Anders Hassis | 2:08:21 | |
156 | SWE | Helsinborg SOK (168) | +40:46 | Martin Lindberg | 2:15:36 | |
157 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (166) | +40:49 | Kenneth Andersson | 2:08:30 | |
158 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (90) | +40:53 | Ola Enetjärn | 2:07:45 | |
159 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (146) | +41:23 | Sakari Hyvönen | 2:06:45 | |
160 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (246) | +41:27 | Jari Toikkanen | 2:11:24 | |
161 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (196) | +42:04 | Teijo Laasanen | 2:04:08 | |
162 | FIN | Sippurasti (107) | +42:07 | Tero Suutari | 2:04:05 | |
163 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (139) | +42:10 | Kari Oksanen | 1:55:43 | |
164 | SWE | Västerås SOK (170) | +42:13 | Roger Hugosson | 2:05:39 | |
165 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (148) | +42:15 | Timo Parttimaa | 2:02:48 | |
166 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +42:34 | Jorma Laiholampi | 2:04:28 | |
167 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (104) | +43:16 | Lars Svensson | 1:59:01 | |
168 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (188) | +43:25 | Esa Romppainen | 1:54:15 | |
169 | SWE | Denseln OK (213) | +43:33 | Franz Marigner | 2:05:34 | |
170 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (193) | +43:39 | Hannu Parikka | 2:08:57 | |
171 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (86) | +43:44 | Pasi Kiema | 2:35:57 | |
172 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (142) | +43:57 | Veikko Savolainen | 1:58:16 | |
173 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201) | +44:12 | Pekka Härkönen | 2:04:41 | |
174 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 2 (152) | +44:14 | Mika Tervala | 2:12:31 | |
175 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (122) | +45:21 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 2:21:00 | |
176 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +45:25 | Timo Nurmela | 1:59:32 | |
177 | FIN | Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat (233) | +45:31 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:55:20 | |
178 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (145) | +45:34 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:52:05 | |
179 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (164) | +45:38 | Jukka-P. Siltanen | 2:04:16 | |
180 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (211) | +45:40 | Anders Sjögren | 1:57:18 | |
181 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (158) | +45:46 | Pekka Lauri | 2:02:06 | |
182 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +45:48 | Teemu Nukki | 1:57:08 | |
183 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (144) | +45:49 | Kari Seppälä | 2:00:17 | |
184 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (256) | +45:53 | Asko Sippola | 2:13:42 | |
185 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +45:56 | Juhani Huhtinen | 2:03:51 | |
186 | NOR | Heming OL (149) | +45:58 | Chr. Vogelsang | 2:01:55 | |
187 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +46:00 | Juhani Aaltonen | 2:11:36 | |
188 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (283) | +46:01 | Carol Paraniak | 2:09:36 | |
189 | SWE | Nybro OK (120) | +46:12 | Benny Håkansson | 2:02:30 | |
190 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (111) | +46:15 | Johan Gyberg | 2:02:29 | |
191 | NOR | NTHI 3 (161) | +47:01 | Arild Andresen | 2:13:33 | |
192 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +48:10 | Leif Juntti | 2:01:33 | |
193 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +48:29 | Stefan Lill-Lövis Johansson | 2:16:01 | |
194 | FIN | Närpes OK (309) | +48:44 | John Hammar | 2:18:24 | |
195 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (235) | +49:28 | Robert Lillhonga | 2:15:53 | |
196 | FIN | Lynx 2 (159) | +49:40 | Matti Kääriäinen | 2:03:37 | |
197 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (295) | +49:56 | Anders Bengtsson | 2:03:21 | |
198 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (191) | +50:54 | Andreas Oxenstjerna | 2:07:24 | |
199 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (165) | +51:24 | Petter Niskanen | 2:06:28 | |
200 | FIN | IF Minken (230) | +51:50 | Stefan Stubb | 2:17:58 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |