< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SWE | Skogslöparna (202) | +1:20:07 | Anja Dahlberg | 1:08:50 | |
202 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (203) | +1:20:10 | Pia Jussila | 1:16:40 | |
203 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (204) | +1:20:11 | Ulrika Råberg | 1:14:34 | |
204 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (205) | +1:20:34 | Birgitta Billstam | 1:04:11 | |
205 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (206) | +1:20:43 | Margareta Wahlgren | 1:35:34 | |
206 | NOR | O-52 2 (207) | +1:20:59 | Gunvor A. Ruud | 1:06:07 | |
207 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (208) | +1:21:00 | Piia Kankaanpää | 1:01:25 | |
208 | FIN | Närpes OK (209) | +1:21:04 | Birgit Vikars | 1:14:55 | |
209 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (210) | +1:21:05 | Hilkka Heinonen | 1:20:12 | |
210 | FIN | OK Orren (211) | +1:21:14 | Salme Åsten | 1:03:53 | |
211 | NOR | Sandefjord OK (212) | +1:21:17 | Merete Eliassen | 1:17:41 | |
212 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (213) | +1:21:28 | Anita Johansson | 1:18:05 | |
213 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (214) | +1:21:44 | Merja Ikonen | 1:05:36 | |
214 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (215) | +1:21:47 | Katri Huikko | 1:05:45 | |
215 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (216) | +1:21:50 | Anette Hallblom | 1:05:06 | |
216 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (217) | +1:22:24 | Malin Antfolk | 1:05:59 | |
217 | SWE | Täby SOK (218) | +1:22:35 | Eva Hallsten | 1:11:48 | |
218 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (219) | +1:22:37 | Sari Koskivirta | 1:07:04 | |
219 | SWE | Järlä IF (220) | +1:22:38 | Eva Olsen | 1:18:46 | |
220 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (221) | +1:22:41 | Ebba Nordsjö | 1:19:15 | |
221 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (222) | +1:22:48 | Katarina Bratt | 1:04:57 | |
222 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (223) | +1:23:01 | Gun-Viol Lång | 46:07 | |
223 | SWE | FK Herkules (224) | +1:23:05 | C. Abrahamsson | 1:13:48 | |
224 | SWE | OK Vilse 2 (225) | +1:23:11 | Eva Nelking | 1:11:52 | |
225 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (226) | +1:23:14 | M. Lahdenniemi | 1:19:42 | |
226 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (227) | +1:23:24 | Terttu Mörsky | 1:22:10 | |
227 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (228) | +1:23:45 | Minna Autio | 1:38:59 | |
228 | FIN | Akilles OK (229) | +1:23:52 | Sari Mustonen | 1:15:25 | |
229 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (230) | +1:23:59 | Terttu Lahtinen | 58:08 | |
230 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (231) | +1:24:04 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:07:03 | |
231 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (232) | +1:24:17 | Marie Larsson | 1:14:58 | |
232 | SWE | Njurunda OK (233) | +1:24:18 | Anna Lindahl | 1:13:14 | |
233 | SWE | OK Lindena (234) | +1:24:23 | Ingvor Johansson | 1:13:16 | |
234 | SWE | Långhundra IF (235) | +1:24:36 | Birgitta Mattson | 1:07:56 | |
235 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (236) | +1:24:37 | Marjo Kuusisto | 1:21:42 | |
236 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (237) | +1:24:51 | Tarja Ruotsalainen | 56:31 | |
237 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (238) | +1:25:52 | Anu Sintonen | 1:25:13 | |
238 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (239) | +1:25:54 | Inga Hjelm | 1:05:57 | |
239 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (240) | +1:26:03 | Jeannette Larsson | 1:09:24 | |
240 | SWE | Västerås SOK (241) | +1:26:43 | Marie Kejbert | 1:05:59 | |
241 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (242) | +1:27:05 | Reidun Holene | 1:18:09 | |
242 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (243) | +1:27:07 | Riina Heikkilä | 43:00 | |
243 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:27:47 | Laura Tamminen | 1:08:04 | |
244 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (245) | +1:28:03 | Sanna Saarela | 1:12:33 | |
245 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (246) | +1:28:06 | Eila Gröhn | 1:10:33 | |
246 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (365) | +1:28:08 | Päivi Kuisma | 1:14:07 | |
247 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (247) | +1:28:18 | Sofie Hagberg | 1:19:08 | |
248 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (248) | +1:28:21 | Riitta Korhonen | 1:31:49 | |
249 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (249) | +1:28:24 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:08:53 | |
250 | SWE | Rånäs OK (250) | +1:28:41 | Agneta Karlsson | 1:01:56 | |
251 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (251) | +1:28:48 | Satu Leikonen | 1:12:10 | |
252 | SWE | Motala AIF (252) | +1:29:36 | Sofia Andersson | 1:12:55 | |
253 | FIN | Haagan Terä (253) | +1:30:12 | Henna Salmela | 1:23:48 | |
254 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (254) | +1:30:31 | Helena Ahonen | 1:25:10 | |
255 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (255) | +1:31:23 | Eija Juntunen | 1:08:56 | |
256 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (256) | +1:31:45 | Marie Holmgren | 1:31:30 | |
257 | SWE | OK Milan (257) | +1:32:26 | Maria Lindberg | 1:01:02 | |
258 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (258) | +1:32:29 | Tiina Peltola | 1:00:42 | |
259 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (259) | +1:32:37 | Outi Pyrhönen | 1:24:02 | |
260 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +1:33:06 | Hanna Siitonen | 1:04:24 | |
261 | SWE | Insjöns IF (261) | +1:33:13 | Christina Bäckman | 1:24:04 | |
262 | FIN | Rastiketut (262) | +1:33:20 | Raija Huhdanmäki | 1:30:35 | |
263 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (263) | +1:33:21 | Kristiina Vaano | 54:04 | |
264 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (264) | +1:34:00 | Päivi Alakuijala | 1:11:12 | |
265 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (265) | +1:34:13 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:13:18 | |
266 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (266) | +1:35:22 | Marketta Jokila | 1:02:55 | |
267 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (267) | +1:35:52 | Katri Kolstela | 1:04:30 | |
268 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (268) | +1:35:58 | Piia Vähänen | 1:13:07 | |
269 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (269) | +1:36:01 | Tuula Kaljunen | 1:04:42 | |
270 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (270) | +1:36:47 | Pirjo Isokääntö | 59:32 | |
271 | SWE | Södertälje IF 2 (271) | +1:36:59 | A-C. Palmerte | 1:20:17 | |
272 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (272) | +1:37:00 | M-L Pirttinen | 1:25:52 | |
273 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (273) | +1:37:10 | Sari Lohtander | 1:05:49 | |
274 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (274) | +1:37:50 | Kirsi Juola | 1:10:10 | |
275 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (275) | +1:37:50 | Ingela Krantz | 1:17:00 | |
276 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (276) | +1:37:56 | Leena Itkonen | 59:16 | |
277 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (277) | +1:38:32 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:10:34 | |
278 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (278) | +1:39:00 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:11:17 | |
279 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:39:02 | Ritva Pekkala | 1:11:06 | |
280 | SWE | Nynäshamns IF OK (280) | +1:39:40 | Linda Ericsson | 1:02:37 | |
281 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (281) | +1:39:40 | Suvi Niemi | 1:13:20 | |
282 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (282) | +1:39:58 | Kirsi Kihlström | 1:28:49 | |
283 | SWE | Surahammars SOK 2 (283) | +1:40:07 | Helen Liljebrandt | 1:04:49 | |
284 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (284) | +1:40:11 | Ritva Jakoaho | 1:01:05 | |
285 | SWE | Rotebro IS (285) | +1:40:27 | Malin Weber | 1:05:00 | |
286 | FIN | Vörå IF (286) | +1:41:03 | Camilla Staffans | 1:19:38 | |
287 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (287) | +1:41:17 | Riitta Kääriä | 1:09:43 | |
288 | FIN | Suunta -941 5 (288) | +1:41:31 | Marja Rautiainen | 1:25:45 | |
289 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (289) | +1:42:38 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:11:09 | |
290 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (290) | +1:43:17 | Leea Saarinen | 1:05:51 | |
291 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (291) | +1:43:20 | Ylva Andersson | 1:13:17 | |
292 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (292) | +1:43:30 | Tiia Nukki | 1:15:53 | |
293 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (293) | +1:43:51 | Maija Kaamanen | 1:05:32 | |
294 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (294) | +1:44:13 | Merja Lähde | 1:06:17 | |
295 | NOR | Ringerike OL (295) | +1:44:14 | Tone Kristianssen | 1:55:48 | |
296 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (296) | +1:44:37 | Vilja Hante | 1:04:28 | |
297 | FIN | Rasti 88 (297) | +1:44:42 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:04:00 | |
298 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (298) | +1:45:13 | Leena Jukarainen | 1:16:33 | |
299 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (299) | +1:45:30 | Auli Suominen | 58:15 | |
300 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (300) | +1:45:57 | Camilla Cederberg | 1:09:06 | |
301 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:46:09 | Marjut Kelloniemi | 1:25:04 | |
302 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (302) | +1:46:16 | Soili Ahava | 1:09:38 | |
303 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (303) | +1:47:22 | Annette Skogster | 1:10:50 | |
304 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (304) | +1:48:07 | Sanna-Mari Kallio | 1:08:10 | |
305 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (305) | +1:48:17 | Elina Ämmälä | 1:03:38 | |
306 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (306) | +1:48:30 | Pirjo Pankko | 1:10:31 | |
307 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (307) | +1:48:36 | Eeva Pilkka | 1:20:35 | |
308 | TCH | Jiskra Novy Bor (308) | +1:48:36 | Radka Andresova | 1:12:14 | |
309 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (309) | +1:49:02 | Liisa Tiuraniemi | 1:12:47 | |
310 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (310) | +1:54:08 | Hilkka Salonen | 1:22:24 | |
311 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (311) | +1:55:20 | Kristiina Butt | 1:11:56 | |
312 | NOR | OK Skeidi (312) | +1:55:51 | Tove Austad | 1:12:24 | |
313 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (313) | +1:56:07 | Anna Myllys | 1:04:07 | |
314 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (314) | +1:56:20 | Heli Rinta | 1:53:20 | |
315 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (315) | +1:56:28 | Marika Rahikainen | 1:12:12 | |
316 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (316) | +1:56:51 | Raija Pakarinen | 2:03:49 | |
317 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (317) | +1:57:23 | Eila Palomäki | 1:13:03 | |
318 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (318) | +1:58:52 | Tanja Yrjönen | 1:10:32 | |
319 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (319) | +1:59:14 | Marjut Ilola | 1:10:40 | |
320 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (320) | +1:59:19 | Heli Erkkilä | 1:00:48 | |
321 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (322) | +1:59:59 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:01:40 | |
322 | FIN | Malax IF (323) | +2:00:05 | Maria Bjurs | 1:01:40 | |
323 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (324) | +2:00:27 | Sanna Sinkkilä | 1:09:13 | |
324 | NOR | Notodden OL (325) | +2:00:31 | Hilde Gundersen | 1:11:30 | |
325 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (326) | +2:00:45 | Terhi Kokkonen | 1:30:40 | |
326 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (327) | +2:01:36 | Hanna Tupala | 1:52:59 | |
327 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (328) | +2:01:49 | Leena Järvisalo | 1:33:19 | |
328 | SWE | IK Hellas (329) | +2:03:30 | Kristina Liefendahl | 1:43:49 | |
329 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (330) | +2:03:41 | Satu Tuomala | 1:11:25 | |
330 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (331) | +2:04:01 | Mari Toropainen | 1:20:08 | |
331 | SWE | Väsby OK (332) | +2:04:17 | Anna Jonsson | 1:06:08 | |
332 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (333) | +2:05:17 | Iiris Tikkala | 1:27:45 | |
333 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (334) | +2:06:37 | Niina Myyrä | 1:05:25 | |
334 | SWE | Solna OK (335) | +2:06:45 | Annika Axelsson | 1:28:07 | |
335 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (336) | +2:07:51 | Paula Autio | 1:23:49 | |
336 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (337) | +2:08:15 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:05:58 | |
337 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (338) | +2:08:19 | Tuula Leino | 1:12:08 | |
338 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (339) | +2:09:42 | Miia Koivula | 1:39:34 | |
339 | FIN | Auran Vannas (340) | +2:09:46 | Iina Oja | 1:10:42 | |
340 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (341) | +2:09:58 | Ellen Undseth | 1:25:01 | |
341 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (342) | +2:10:03 | Hilkka Lundberg | 1:11:02 | |
342 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (343) | +2:10:17 | Sirpa Hypen | 1:05:50 | |
343 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (344) | +2:10:23 | Kaija Voittola | 1:42:29 | |
344 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (345) | +2:10:38 | Ann-Christine Ek | 1:26:23 | |
345 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (346) | +2:10:50 | Rauni Viiri | 1:12:11 | |
346 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (347) | +2:10:52 | S. Ruotsalainen | 1:12:07 | |
347 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (348) | +2:11:01 | Kaisu Liimatta | 1:27:38 | |
348 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (349) | +2:12:03 | Eila Hytönen | 1:20:09 | |
349 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (350) | +2:12:34 | Sari Tuominen | 1:46:59 | |
350 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (351) | +2:13:48 | Kirsi Mökkönen | 1:11:07 | |
351 | FIN | Rastivarsat (352) | +2:14:13 | M-L Lahtinen | 1:34:58 | |
352 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (353) | +2:14:51 | Kaisa Rönkkö | 1:25:49 | |
353 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (354) | +2:15:06 | Tiina Hämäläinen | 59:46 | |
354 | URS | Tarton Ilves (355) | +2:16:13 | Pille Unger | 1:40:14 | |
355 | FIN | IK Falken 3 (356) | +2:16:48 | Gunhild Berger | 1:33:02 | |
356 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (357) | +2:17:11 | Tuula Kuoppala | 1:18:02 | |
357 | FIN | Lynx 3 (358) | +2:17:33 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:08:46 | |
358 | FIN | Lynx 4 (359) | +2:17:47 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:17:38 | |
359 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (360) | +2:17:49 | Katri Huovila | 1:29:01 | |
360 | SWE | Enköpings AIK 3 (361) | +2:18:06 | 1:19:00 | ||
361 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (362) | +2:18:23 | Heini Hämäläinen | 1:09:06 | |
362 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +2:18:40 | Eila Hämäläinen | 1:32:55 | |
363 | FIN | XYZ (364) | +2:18:56 | Eila Lainema | 1:14:24 | |
364 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (366) | +2:19:18 | Hilkka Koistinen | 1:14:59 | |
365 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (367) | +2:19:46 | Anne Siimes | 1:22:36 | |
366 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (368) | +2:20:06 | Kaarina Holopainen | 1:11:33 | |
367 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat (369) | +2:20:24 | Marja-Leena Repo | 1:11:55 | |
368 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (370) | +2:20:29 | Arja Ahti | 1:10:34 | |
369 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (371) | +2:20:56 | Heidi Laurinen | 1:11:41 | |
370 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (372) | +2:21:14 | Liisa Aunula | 1:21:43 | |
371 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (373) | +2:21:21 | Tanja Rokkanen | 1:09:16 | |
372 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (374) | +2:21:56 | Riitta Merkkiniemi | 1:11:31 | |
373 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (375) | +2:23:05 | Aija Niemi | 1:30:13 | |
374 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (376) | +2:23:39 | Kirsi Vuorinen | 1:22:16 | |
375 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (377) | +2:24:08 | Kirsi Kokkonen | 1:32:24 | |
376 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (378) | +2:24:25 | Anna-M. Pölönen | 1:03:41 | |
377 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (379) | +2:24:55 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:34:27 | |
378 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (380) | +2:27:10 | Liisa Turunen | 1:22:19 | |
379 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (381) | +2:27:24 | Maija Kautonen | 1:11:51 | |
380 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (382) | +2:28:40 | Tuula Kallio | 1:27:41 | |
381 | FIN | Someron Esa (383) | +2:29:26 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:41:14 | |
382 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (384) | +2:29:28 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:46:26 | |
383 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (385) | +2:29:33 | Katri Sainio | 1:21:37 | |
384 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (386) | +2:29:51 | Merja Kuittinen | 1:08:52 | |
385 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (387) | +2:32:33 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 1:23:52 | |
386 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (388) | +2:33:05 | R-N Elthammar | 1:16:52 | |
387 | FIN | Suunta -941 4 (389) | +2:33:14 | Merja Tissari | 1:11:58 | |
388 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (390) | +2:33:40 | Anneli Härmä | 1:23:50 | |
389 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (391) | +2:34:34 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:51:39 | |
390 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (392) | +2:35:12 | Satu Marila | 1:06:12 | |
391 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (393) | +2:35:32 | Jaana Kämäräinen | 1:13:45 | |
392 | TCH | Jiskra Novy Bor 2 (394) | +2:35:39 | Avana Gorcicova | 1:11:54 | |
393 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (395) | +2:37:09 | Sirpa Salmela | 1:13:30 | |
394 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (396) | +2:38:04 | Päivi Talman | 1:53:19 | |
395 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (397) | +2:39:54 | Marja Ekqvist | 1:34:44 | |
396 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (398) | +2:40:32 | Marja-L.Toivanen | 1:41:41 | |
397 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (399) | +2:40:40 | Ulla Mellin | 1:28:58 | |
398 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (400) | +2:42:32 | Kati Kalliokoski | 1:40:28 | |
399 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (401) | +2:42:46 | Malla Kantola | 1:21:52 | |
400 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (402) | +2:43:43 | Anne Veteläinen | 1:50:05 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |