< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SWE | OK Eken (170) | +21:17 | Karin Svensson | 54:45 | |
202 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (326) | +21:36 | Minna Ikonen | 51:37 | |
203 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (169) | +21:56 | Teija Frosterus | 53:55 | |
204 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (212) | +21:58 | Jaana Enroth | 50:28 | |
205 | FIN | IK Kronan (188) | +22:01 | Ann-Lotta Hästö | 50:23 | |
206 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (266) | +22:40 | Marja Mattila | 51:12 | |
207 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (206) | +22:52 | Leena Virtanen | 54:00 | |
208 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (57) | +22:56 | Anja-R Hokajärvi | 52:58 | |
209 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (121) | +22:58 | Else Jorunn Saga | 53:53 | |
210 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (219) | +23:00 | Sinikka Väyrynen | 52:07 | |
211 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (172) | +23:05 | Susanna Eskola | 52:59 | |
212 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (224) | +23:09 | Lisa Back | 51:02 | |
213 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (253) | +23:17 | Satu Sintonen | 53:46 | |
214 | NOR | OL Trollelg (130) | +23:23 | Wenche Brenne | 47:35 | |
215 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (296) | +23:25 | Stine Carsen | 1:01:04 | |
216 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +23:28 | Jenni Pöntinen | 53:35 | |
217 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (127) | +23:37 | Ann-Sofie Granell | 56:03 | |
218 | FIN | Tallinnan Kalev URS (EST) (291) | +23:50 | Ingrid Kala | 58:32 | |
219 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (345) | +23:52 | Taina Kankaala | 54:03 | |
220 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (209) | +23:53 | Mari Heinonen | 50:23 | |
221 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (157) | +24:02 | Anu Oikarinen | 56:31 | |
222 | FIN | Kimito SF (138) | +24:05 | Beatrice Ahlgren | 1:00:25 | |
223 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +24:10 | Elina Koskinen | 54:55 | |
224 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (124) | +24:11 | Piia Kankaanpää | 47:47 | |
225 | SWE | Nynäshamns IF (333) | +24:19 | Sara Karlsson | 55:42 | |
226 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (277) | +24:25 | Kirsi Järvelä | 56:19 | |
227 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (301) | +24:27 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 48:35 | |
228 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (302) | +24:28 | Sanna Laakkonen | 52:17 | |
229 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (255) | +24:32 | Anna Pekki | 49:21 | |
230 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (160) | +24:33 | Seija Launonen | 52:14 | |
231 | SWE | Oxvretens OK (153) | +24:36 | Anna Palesjö | 56:05 | |
232 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (455) | +24:38 | Anne Hämäläinen | 57:29 | |
233 | SWE | OK Älvsjö Örby (390) | +24:41 | Ylva Boström | 54:17 | |
234 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (340) | +24:43 | Anu Lampinen | 56:21 | |
235 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (220) | +24:44 | Tiina Kaakinen | 59:45 | |
236 | SWE | OK Hällen (96) | +24:45 | Anneli Söderholm | 52:57 | |
237 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +24:45 | Pirjo Jokelainen | 1:00:44 | |
238 | FIN | Iisu (207) | +24:51 | Anneli Vilppola | 1:01:35 | |
239 | FIN | Epilän Esa (311) | +24:52 | Päivi Koli | 52:50 | |
240 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (324) | +24:54 | Arja Kohonen | 53:33 | |
241 | NOR | Steinkjer OK 2 (303) | +25:00 | Tanja Benum | 54:35 | |
242 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (289) | +25:01 | Katja Viiri | 52:13 | |
243 | SWE | OK Kullingshof 2 (270) | +25:02 | Ann-Karin Bergsten | 55:14 | |
244 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (229) | +25:03 | Elisabeth Ollas | 57:20 | |
245 | FIN | Savon Suunta (374) | +25:09 | Tarja Kettunen | 52:57 | |
246 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (243) | +25:14 | Karin Tåqvist | 55:33 | |
247 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (151) | +25:22 | Ritva Rinnevuori | 54:56 | |
248 | SWE | Bredaryds SK (179) | +25:28 | Maria Jansson | 53:14 | |
249 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (176) | +25:33 | Anu Heikkilä | 56:11 | |
250 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (350) | +25:40 | Mia Tuunanen | 53:18 | |
251 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +25:42 | Sari Kosonen | 51:53 | |
252 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (200) | +25:44 | Mari Sotejeff | 54:09 | |
253 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (307) | +25:53 | Merja Ruotsalainen | 55:28 | |
254 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (454) | +25:58 | Tuula Hovi | 53:32 | |
255 | FIN | Haagan Terä (295) | +26:02 | Maisa Gustafsson | 55:48 | |
256 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (292) | +26:19 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | 55:50 | |
257 | FIN | Lynx 3 (274) | +26:26 | Terhi Hyttinen | 50:14 | |
258 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (222) | +26:52 | Marke Lahti | 58:17 | |
259 | NOR | Modum OL (368) | +27:25 | Eli Haugerud | 54:36 | |
260 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (310) | +27:28 | Ulla Torkkeli | 55:43 | |
261 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (231) | +27:33 | Mari Sane | 50:37 | |
262 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (211) | +27:45 | Mariel Carlberg | 52:01 | |
263 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (338) | +27:53 | Satu Jokinen | 1:03:57 | |
264 | FIN | Sundbybergs IK 2 (246) | +27:54 | Elisabeth Eklund | 58:53 | |
265 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (238) | +27:56 | Katri Tossavainen | 59:58 | |
266 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (450) | +27:58 | Karin Nilsson | 56:26 | |
267 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (161) | +27:59 | Katri Oksanen | 58:20 | |
268 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (258) | +28:00 | Reeta Turakainen | 58:06 | |
269 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (218) | +28:03 | Ulrika Lindberg | 59:12 | |
270 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (510) | +28:04 | Marja Lehtonen | 1:00:28 | |
271 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (251) | +28:08 | Hanna Siitonen | 54:05 | |
272 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (210) | +28:10 | Irmeli Elomäki | 54:42 | |
273 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (317) | +28:11 | Inga Johansson | 56:15 | |
274 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF / Stora Skedvi (216) | +28:13 | Sofia Nordkvist | 1:00:29 | |
275 | SWE | OK Lamhult (285) | +28:14 | Ann-Lena Eriksson | 55:51 | |
276 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (319) | +28:19 | Annikki Rinne | 56:16 | |
277 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (217) | +28:21 | Ulrika Andersson | 55:35 | |
278 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (131) | +28:22 | Sara Fahle | 49:19 | |
279 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (300) | +28:23 | Eija Ruotsalainen | 56:49 | |
280 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (248) | +28:24 | Saila Grönfors | 57:56 | |
281 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (221) | +28:25 | Heli Hämälistö | 1:01:10 | |
282 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (264) | +28:28 | Pirkko Harju | 57:58 | |
283 | FIN | OK Södertörn 2 (320) | +28:32 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:03:50 | |
284 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (358) | +28:33 | Kirsti Holttinen | 1:02:16 | |
285 | SWE | Surahammars OK 2 (250) | +28:36 | Petra Hellberg | 55:45 | |
286 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat/Tuumin s (261) | +28:37 | Liisa Tuumi | 58:29 | |
287 | FIN | Rapsu (356) | +28:39 | Riitta Niemi | 52:20 | |
288 | SWE | IF Tjalve (205) | +28:40 | Katarina Bråbo | 55:14 | |
289 | SWE | Säffle OK (305) | +28:42 | Katarina Karlsson | 1:05:05 | |
290 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (298) | +28:46 | Marketta Savelainen | 58:34 | |
291 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (343) | +29:01 | Päivi Väätäinen | 51:58 | |
292 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad 2 (199) | +29:10 | Anna Borg | 1:00:02 | |
293 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (337) | +29:17 | Aila Huovi | 57:17 | |
294 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (183) | +29:19 | Gunilla Grönholm | 56:58 | |
295 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (259) | +29:20 | Hanna Williamsson | 59:04 | |
296 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (344) | +29:28 | Anu Ojala | 53:48 | |
297 | FIN | Rastiketut (362) | +29:32 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 1:00:53 | |
298 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (290) | +29:34 | Sari Hyttinen | 53:03 | |
299 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (241) | +29:51 | Karoliina Pussi | 58:15 | |
300 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (281) | +29:52 | Ruusa Vanhanen | 57:57 | |
301 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +29:56 | Kaisa Snell | 59:22 | |
302 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (299) | +29:57 | Irmeli Korpi | 50:14 | |
303 | SWE | Täby SOK (269) | +30:01 | Karin Malmsten | 1:00:44 | |
304 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (293) | +30:14 | Anniina Kulmala | 1:01:45 | |
305 | FIN | Rastivarsat (383) | +30:41 | Eija Ahokas | 57:31 | |
306 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (438) | +30:55 | Jaana Rautiainen | 51:25 | |
307 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (335) | +30:58 | Petra Päivärinta | 55:16 | |
308 | SWE | Enköpings AIK (268) | +31:02 | Eva Singman | 54:36 | |
309 | SWE | Sisu Forshaga 2 (215) | +31:03 | Lisa Berg | 55:24 | |
310 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (316) | +31:10 | Tiina Isokääntä | 59:26 | |
311 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (334) | +31:12 | Tiina Tervo | 58:54 | |
312 | FIN | IF Åland (321) | +31:27 | Linda Björke | 54:22 | |
313 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (413) | +31:28 | Mervi Vauhkonen | 55:17 | |
314 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (198) | +31:37 | Outi Syrjälä | 57:59 | |
315 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (227) | +31:44 | Päivi Hantula | 58:31 | |
316 | SWE | Väsby OK (214) | +31:47 | Maria Liljevreth | 59:18 | |
317 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (287) | +31:49 | Kaisu Simonen | 1:01:16 | |
318 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (347) | +31:50 | Kati Kniivilä | 52:18 | |
319 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (244) | +31:53 | Tanja Hyytiä | 53:24 | |
320 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (275) | +31:54 | Liisa Kokkonen | 1:06:03 | |
321 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (226) | +31:56 | Irmeli Jortikka | 59:22 | |
322 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (349) | +31:56 | Saana Ruuskanen | 53:15 | |
323 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (353) | +31:57 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:01:40 | |
324 | FIN | Tarton Yliopiston Urheilukerho (245) | +32:03 | Inga Karuu | 54:29 | |
325 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (361) | +32:06 | Aune Jalava | 56:06 | |
326 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (329) | +32:07 | Sirpa Heiskanen | 1:02:53 | |
327 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (381) | +32:08 | Raisa Latvala | 59:52 | |
328 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (318) | +32:09 | Sanna Kukkola | 56:32 | |
329 | FIN | Närpes OK (235) | +32:17 | Birgit Vihars | 1:03:56 | |
330 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (365) | +32:20 | Marjaana Salo | 1:02:15 | |
331 | SWE | Linköpings OK (203) | +32:21 | Maria Persson | 59:25 | |
332 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (375) | +32:26 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:04:54 | |
333 | SWE | Skogslöparna (276) | +32:29 | Anett Heldahl | 1:06:40 | |
334 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (304) | +32:32 | ?? | 59:59 | |
335 | FIN | Auran Vannas (357) | +32:37 | Terttu Soini | 1:01:52 | |
336 | FIN | Hiiumaa Orienteerujate URS (ES (404) | +32:38 | Alne Lepna | 1:00:24 | |
337 | SWE | Årsunda IF (185) | +32:40 | Malin Danielsson | 51:01 | |
338 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (377) | +32:42 | Elina Nurmela | 1:10:54 | |
339 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (341) | +32:45 | Anu Mäki-Laurila | 59:47 | |
340 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (342) | +32:50 | Katariina Jääskeläinen | 1:04:16 | |
341 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (385) | +32:51 | Ritva Puharinen | 59:57 | |
342 | FIN | Rasti 88 (327) | +33:03 | Silvia Helssten | 1:00:28 | |
343 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (271) | +33:08 | Aune Väisänen | 57:17 | |
344 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (242) | +33:09 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:02:59 | |
345 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (352) | +33:10 | Anneli Mattila | 58:57 | |
346 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (262) | +33:25 | Minna Saarilaakso | 1:00:58 | |
347 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (232) | +33:28 | Sinikka Eronen | 59:29 | |
348 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (427) | +33:32 | Heidi Ukkonen | 57:15 | |
349 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (463) | +33:33 | Sirkka Martiskainen | 1:01:28 | |
350 | FIN | Malax IF (312) | +33:35 | Åsa Mannfolk | 1:00:54 | |
351 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (239) | +33:38 | Tanja Mähönen | 49:37 | |
352 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (417) | +33:40 | Pia Kokkonen | 1:00:35 | |
353 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +33:47 | Arja Keinänen | 57:20 | |
354 | FIN | Salon Viesti (308) | +33:53 | Leena Pulli | 1:00:16 | |
355 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (336) | +34:01 | Sari Maijala | 59:16 | |
356 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (228) | +34:02 | Riina Heikkilä | 54:12 | |
357 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (412) | +34:10 | Nina Koskiaho | 1:02:06 | |
358 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (191) | +34:13 | Tiina Karjalainen | 58:54 | |
359 | SWE | IFK Tumba (263) | +34:14 | Lotta Hixot | 54:20 | |
360 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (360) | +34:49 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 56:14 | |
361 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (297) | +34:54 | Leena Latva-Salo | 1:04:19 | |
362 | FIN | OK77 3 (370) | +34:57 | Marianne Stenbacka | 57:16 | |
363 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (369) | +35:00 | Sisko Sutinen | 1:03:06 | |
364 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (359) | +35:08 | Lilian Björndahl | 59:39 | |
365 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (314) | +35:23 | Mari-Sisko Japola | 1:00:48 | |
366 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (367) | +35:38 | Marja Korhonen | 1:03:32 | |
367 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (433) | +35:43 | Riikka Piirainen | 1:03:23 | |
368 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (392) | +35:47 | Pirjo Kokko | 1:02:44 | |
369 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (434) | +36:19 | Liisa Perkkiö | 55:15 | |
370 | FIN | Kobras OK URS (EST) (280) | +36:27 | Maret Vaher | 1:04:17 | |
371 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (389) | +36:29 | Marja-Leena Koukka | 1:03:17 | |
372 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (400) | +36:37 | Kaarina Isoherranen | 1:04:36 | |
373 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (256) | +37:09 | Kjersti Vestengen | 55:41 | |
374 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (265) | +37:27 | Heidi Kulla | 1:01:55 | |
375 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (382) | +37:44 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 56:09 | |
376 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (444) | +37:59 | Linda Stridh | 1:09:51 | |
377 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (372) | +38:00 | Maria Karjalainen | 1:03:01 | |
378 | FIN | Ranuan Peura 2 (364) | +38:06 | Marita Väärälä | 1:05:41 | |
379 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +38:16 | Satu Kalteenmäki | 1:02:33 | |
380 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (371) | +38:21 | Merja Viitaharju | 1:02:54 | |
381 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (366) | +38:22 | Niina Juva | 58:48 | |
382 | NOR | OK Skeidi (315) | +38:35 | Tonny Lindqvist | 1:03:01 | |
383 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (278) | +38:40 | Kati Jokila | 1:04:57 | |
384 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (260) | +38:43 | Seija Penninkilampi | 59:06 | |
385 | SWE | Denseln OK (283) | +39:04 | Pernilla Hertzman | 1:06:09 | |
386 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (428) | +39:07 | Mirva Kinnunen | 1:01:05 | |
387 | FIN | Tarton Ilves URS (EST) (306) | +39:19 | Riina Kivekas | 1:01:36 | |
388 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (415) | +39:30 | Åsa Lindvall | 1:06:40 | |
389 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (443) | +40:02 | Marja Martikainen | 1:03:23 | |
390 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 4 (474) | +40:03 | Ritva Blomster | 1:05:46 | |
391 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (309) | +40:07 | Tyyne Muhonen | 1:02:15 | |
392 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (453) | +40:18 | Kati Puhakainen | 1:01:06 | |
393 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (441) | +40:21 | Tarja Rantio | 1:01:02 | |
394 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +40:24 | Marjo Paavola | 1:04:06 | |
395 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (394) | +42:03 | Kaija Venäläinen | 1:07:36 | |
396 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (331) | +42:15 | Kirsi Laitinen | 57:32 | |
397 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (534) | +42:44 | Rita Reponen | 1:07:06 | |
398 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 3 (479) | +42:47 | Ulla Haapamäki | 1:07:00 | |
399 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (288) | +43:14 | Karin Henning | 52:07 | |
400 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (405) | +43:50 | Riitta Puhjo | 1:08:00 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |