Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | NOR | Halden SK (1) | 3:15:17 | Ranghild B Andersen | 43:32 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (2) | +5:22 | Katarina Borg | 45:37 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (3) | +7:02 | Kirsi Tiira | 47:14 | |
4 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +8:08 | Marja Pyymäki | 47:26 | |
5 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (5) | +8:19 | Sirpa Lusa | 46:54 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +9:18 | Annika Viilo | 48:34 | |
7 | NOR | NTHI (7) | +9:41 | Ann Kristin Högsrud | 48:58 | |
8 | NOR | IF Sturla (8) | +10:04 | Isa Heggedal | 50:30 | |
9 | SWE | OK Tisaren (9) | +10:55 | Marlena Jansson | 49:37 | |
10 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (10) | +12:55 | Annika Zell | 46:39 | |
11 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (11) | +13:26 | Tuija Hyvönen | 48:04 | |
12 | FIN | Lynx (12) | +13:50 | Sari Laitinen | 47:41 | |
13 | NOR | O-52 (13) | +14:13 | Ida Kr. F. Engen | 53:33 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (14) | +14:16 | Eija Korhonen | 47:45 | |
15 | FIN | Pargas IF (15) | +14:41 | Janina Järnström | 52:27 | |
16 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (16) | +15:08 | Tellervo Parviainen | 48:57 | |
17 | SWE | Tullinge SK (17) | +15:17 | Karin Wollbrand | 49:05 | |
18 | NOR | Heming IL (18) | +15:38 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 51:59 | |
19 | FIN | Koo-Vee (19) | +15:56 | Eija Kujansuu | 44:23 | |
20 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (20) | +16:11 | Åsa Wiklund | 55:30 | |
21 | SWE | Avesta OK (21) | +16:15 | Anna-Karin Öhgren | 43:48 | |
22 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad (22) | +16:18 | Anette Nilsson | 42:31 | |
23 | SWE | Storviks IF (23) | +16:22 | Carina Lundgren | 49:54 | |
24 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (24) | +16:25 | Karin Gunnarson | 49:55 | |
25 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (25) | +16:30 | Anja Ness | 54:19 | |
26 | SWE | OK Ravinen (26) | +16:32 | Anna Nåbo | 46:45 | |
27 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (27) | +18:02 | Heidi Haapasalo | 48:37 | |
28 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +18:09 | Cecilia Brinkenberg | 48:41 | |
29 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (29) | +18:13 | Tarja Pyymäki | 46:19 | |
30 | SWE | Turebergs IF (30) | +18:17 | Monica Roos | 46:36 | |
31 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (31) | +18:20 | Pia Kjellmeus | 51:53 | |
32 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (32) | +18:59 | Hanna Helin-Luotonen | 53:42 | |
33 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (33) | +20:51 | Tiina Äijälä | 49:18 | |
34 | FIN | OK77 (34) | +21:30 | Saila Korento | 49:40 | |
35 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (35) | +24:00 | Mari Lukkarinen | 52:09 | |
36 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (36) | +24:08 | Kati Salminen | 50:36 | |
37 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (37) | +24:16 | Bitti Sandahl | 1:02:10 | |
38 | SWE | Malmby IF (38) | +24:18 | Christina Blomqvist | 50:40 | |
39 | NOR | T + IF Viking (39) | +25:52 | Marian Schei | 53:45 | |
40 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (40) | +25:56 | Catarina Öberg | 59:12 | |
41 | SWE | OK Milan (41) | +26:00 | Cabriella Östlund | 53:16 | |
42 | URS | Sojuztroyservice (42) | +26:06 | Alexandra Papcova | 48:49 | |
43 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (43) | +26:11 | Merja Mutikainen | 54:49 | |
44 | SWE | OK Vargen (44) | +26:19 | Stina Larsson | 54:56 | |
45 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (45) | +26:21 | Gunn Thorsberg | 59:40 | |
46 | NOR | Asker SK (46) | +27:01 | Ingvil Mulen | 1:00:01 | |
47 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (47) | +28:24 | Annukka Valkonen | 51:36 | |
48 | SWE | Majornas IK (48) | +29:05 | Elisabeth Strandhagen | 50:27 | |
49 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (49) | +29:12 | Tina Olm | 52:57 | |
50 | FIN | IK Falken (50) | +29:14 | Yvonne Gunell | 53:51 | |
51 | SWE | OK Tyr (51) | +29:16 | Ann-Ch. Karlsson | 52:20 | |
52 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 (52) | +29:17 | Malin Svensson | 53:00 | |
53 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +29:18 | Mirka Haataja | 52:30 | |
54 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (54) | +29:25 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 59:59 | |
55 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (55) | +29:27 | Maria Westerlund | 1:00:03 | |
56 | SWE | Leksands OK (56) | +29:33 | Yvonne Johansson | 52:40 | |
57 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (57) | +29:41 | Kirsi Haarala | 52:21 | |
58 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (58) | +29:45 | Susanna Tervo | 50:45 | |
59 | SWE | IFK Göteborg 2 (59) | +29:50 | Anna Vallin | 53:39 | |
60 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (60) | +29:51 | Gro B. Johansen | 57:50 | |
61 | NOR | NTHI 2 (61) | +29:56 | Marit Haavarsholm | 58:26 | |
62 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (62) | +30:00 | Ellen Turter | 56:11 | |
63 | NOR | Ringsaker OL (63) | +30:05 | Wenche Björnstad | 56:20 | |
64 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (64) | +30:36 | Kirsi Kavander | 58:19 | |
65 | SWE | OK Tor (65) | +31:33 | Carina Sjöberg | 55:32 | |
66 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (66) | +31:34 | Lei Laine | 57:58 | |
67 | NOR | Fredriksstad SK (67) | +31:39 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 53:07 | |
68 | SWE | Arboga OK (68) | +31:40 | Malin Bairdh | 52:41 | |
69 | SWE | OK Måsen (69) | +31:40 | Marie Johansson | 50:39 | |
70 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (70) | +31:41 | Malin Holmqvist | 54:38 | |
71 | FIN | Akilles OK (71) | +31:42 | Sari Mustonen | 51:26 | |
72 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (72) | +31:43 | Stina Ryman | 1:02:07 | |
73 | SWE | OK Kåre (73) | +31:44 | Annika Ölwegård | 50:27 | |
74 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +31:46 | Riikka Kivelä | 57:46 | |
75 | SWE | Sisu Forshaga (75) | +31:47 | Ylva Samuelsson | 54:23 | |
76 | SWE | IF Hagen (76) | +31:50 | Lotta Johansson | 59:50 | |
77 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (77) | +31:53 | Maarit Dahlman | 48:25 | |
78 | SWE | Västerås OK (78) | +31:58 | Susanne Persson | 50:46 | |
79 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (79) | +32:03 | Hanna Perkkiö | 59:42 | |
80 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (80) | +32:04 | Jenny M Andersson | 53:38 | |
81 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (81) | +32:06 | Hilkka Salmenkylä | 54:52 | |
82 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82) | +32:13 | Virpi Isoherranen | 54:09 | |
83 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (83) | +32:17 | Katri Jalovaara | 53:33 | |
84 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (84) | +32:20 | Yvonne Fjordseide | 54:03 | |
85 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (85) | +32:33 | Sari Salopelto | 54:20 | |
86 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (86) | +33:00 | Mona Eriksson | 57:35 | |
87 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (87) | +33:35 | Riitta Korpela | 52:35 | |
88 | FIN | OK Järven (88) | +33:43 | ?? | 57:23 | |
89 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (89) | +33:45 | Kirre Palmi | 51:11 | |
90 | SWE | Södertälje IF (90) | +34:03 | Jeannette Olsson | 55:30 | |
91 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (91) | +34:11 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 51:06 | |
92 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (92) | +34:31 | Salla Lehto | 59:17 | |
93 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (93) | +35:02 | Sara Pålsson | 50:04 | |
94 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (94) | +36:23 | Lena Blom | 49:12 | |
95 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (95) | +36:27 | Christina Johansson | 48:34 | |
96 | SWE | OK Hällen (96) | +36:34 | Christina Sjölander | 54:09 | |
97 | SWE | OK Landehof (97) | +36:44 | Daniela Richarsson | 54:04 | |
98 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (98) | +37:09 | Eva Johansson | 1:03:18 | |
99 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (99) | +37:21 | Lena Andreasson | 1:05:22 | |
100 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100) | +37:27 | Mervi Olkoniemi | 58:50 | |
101 | NOR | Konnerud IL (101) | +37:38 | Tale Gulliksen | 57:13 | |
102 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (102) | +37:42 | Johanna Hakala | 55:07 | |
103 | FIN | IF Femman (103) | +37:51 | Johanna Paro | 1:04:18 | |
104 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (104) | +38:08 | Maarit Lampinen | 53:00 | |
105 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (105) | +38:11 | Paula Mäkelä | 51:56 | |
106 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (106) | +38:38 | Tiina Rödlin | 54:16 | |
107 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (107) | +38:53 | Ingrid Eide | 1:02:26 | |
108 | SWE | OL Nolaskogsarna (108) | +39:34 | Annika Jernberg | 1:02:27 | |
109 | FIN | Lynx 2 (109) | +40:15 | Jeannette Malmsten | 52:12 | |
110 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (110) | +40:19 | Mia Rundgren | 1:07:31 | |
111 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (111) | +41:03 | Henna-R. Huhta | 57:50 | |
112 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (112) | +41:06 | Elin G. Hildrum | 1:00:34 | |
113 | FIN | Sippurasti (113) | +41:17 | Maria Karhinen | 1:02:59 | |
114 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 2 (114) | +41:19 | Martina Carlsson | 56:48 | |
115 | SWE | OK Skogsströvarna (115) | +41:28 | Annelie Haggren | 58:45 | |
116 | SWE | Järfälla OK (116) | +41:49 | Gunilla Thunstedt | 55:29 | |
117 | NOR | Selbu OK (117) | +42:06 | Marit Uthus | 1:12:41 | |
118 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK (118) | +42:22 | Maria Munther | 1:06:00 | |
119 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (119) | +42:25 | Tuula Forsman | 59:12 | |
120 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +42:43 | Satu Korppas | 1:04:08 | |
121 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (121) | +42:49 | Hilde Rodenvold | 56:30 | |
122 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (122) | +42:59 | Rauni Ikonen | 1:00:18 | |
123 | SWE | Gävle OK (123) | +43:03 | Ing-Mari Åsenlund | 52:03 | |
124 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (124) | +43:22 | Heli Ahonen | 51:33 | |
125 | SWE | OK Motala (125) | +43:23 | Gith Gunnarsson | 54:51 | |
126 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (126) | +43:31 | Jessica Westin | 53:13 | |
127 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (127) | +43:35 | Ylva Gahne | 51:37 | |
128 | SWE | Ärla IF (128) | +43:42 | Mona Bierfeldt | 1:00:28 | |
129 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (129) | +43:46 | Jeannette Lindroos | 55:56 | |
130 | NOR | OL Trollelg (130) | +44:11 | Magnhild Forseth | 55:49 | |
131 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (380) | +44:11 | Nina Tervo | 1:19:21 | |
132 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (131) | +44:16 | Lotta Träff | 1:01:48 | |
133 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (132) | +44:21 | Mira Nieminen | 57:39 | |
134 | NOR | Ringerike OL (133) | +44:24 | Ann Kristin Kvamme | 1:05:29 | |
135 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (134) | +46:12 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:00:48 | |
136 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (135) | +46:17 | Anette Öhrn | 1:02:55 | |
137 | SWE | SOL Tranås (136) | +46:25 | Anna Adolfsson | 1:07:43 | |
138 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (137) | +46:30 | Taina Hirvonen | 1:02:48 | |
139 | FIN | Kimito SF (138) | +46:39 | Annika Mannerström | 1:02:00 | |
140 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (139) | +46:41 | ?? | 1:08:25 | |
141 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +47:01 | Emma Ollikainen | 1:00:29 | |
142 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (141) | +47:04 | Ulla Häkkinen | 1:04:32 | |
143 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (142) | +49:09 | Sari Ilola | 1:00:49 | |
144 | SWE | OK Södertörn (143) | +49:17 | Anita Karlsson | 58:40 | |
145 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (144) | +49:18 | Jessica Nilsson | 58:16 | |
146 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +50:00 | Tarja Keränen | 58:21 | |
147 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (146) | +50:07 | Maarit Sihvola | 56:42 | |
148 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (147) | +50:08 | Katri Haataja | 58:50 | |
149 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (148) | +50:08 | Kristin Uttersrud | 1:00:22 | |
150 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +50:10 | Anna Rosen | 1:06:58 | |
151 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (150) | +50:12 | Hannele Siven | 1:02:33 | |
152 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (151) | +50:14 | Ulla Kaukinen | 56:03 | |
153 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (152) | +50:16 | Nina Kontulainen | 58:41 | |
154 | SWE | Oxvretens OK (153) | +50:19 | Petra Palesjö | 56:01 | |
155 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (154) | +50:20 | Leila Seppänen | 55:52 | |
156 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (155) | +50:21 | Eija Kestilä | 52:09 | |
157 | FIN | Rastihaukat (156) | +50:27 | Arja Ahti | 58:06 | |
158 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (157) | +50:29 | Sini Kemppainen | 55:36 | |
159 | SWE | Almby IK (158) | +50:32 | Susanna Karlsson | 59:40 | |
160 | NOR | Byåsen IL (159) | +50:35 | Nina-Beats liabakk | 1:00:10 | |
161 | FIN | Koo-Vee 3 (160) | +50:41 | Katariina Hallanvaara | 58:42 | |
162 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (161) | +50:43 | Merja Ikonen | 56:04 | |
163 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (162) | +50:44 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 56:16 | |
164 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (163) | +50:49 | Rea Hietanen | 1:04:08 | |
165 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (164) | +50:53 | Sofie Hagberg | 1:02:53 | |
166 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (165) | +51:02 | Gunvor Hindsberg | 56:35 | |
167 | NOR | Eiker OL (166) | +51:07 | Kirsti Lysaker | 59:10 | |
168 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (167) | +51:08 | Pirkko Nummela | 1:07:47 | |
169 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (168) | +51:09 | Tuija Sintonen | 58:43 | |
170 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (169) | +51:17 | Päivi Nikander | 1:03:04 | |
171 | SWE | OK Eken (170) | +51:34 | Marie-Louise Persson | 59:10 | |
172 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (171) | +51:52 | Anne Laapas | 1:03:34 | |
173 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (172) | +52:40 | Marika Tuovinen | 57:49 | |
174 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (173) | +52:43 | Kati Hankaniemi | 1:03:42 | |
175 | FIN | Suunta -941 (174) | +52:49 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:09:47 | |
176 | FIN | Riikan Dynamo URS (LAT) (175) | +52:53 | Vita Valdmane | 1:01:15 | |
177 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (176) | +53:01 | Reeta Varonen | 1:01:06 | |
178 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (177) | +53:03 | Lena Gunnarsson | 1:06:10 | |
179 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (178) | +53:08 | Eija Mäkinen | 58:43 | |
180 | SWE | Bredaryds SK (179) | +53:14 | Erin Albinsson | 1:06:40 | |
181 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (180) | +53:38 | Eine Kauppinen | 1:06:10 | |
182 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (181) | +54:25 | Annika Pettersson | 1:12:24 | |
183 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (182) | +54:26 | Åsa Bergqvist | 1:05:18 | |
184 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (183) | +55:39 | Agneta Sämvelsson | 53:40 | |
185 | SWE | Snättringe SK (184) | +56:22 | Orla Cook | 1:03:59 | |
186 | SWE | Årsunda IF (185) | +56:26 | Lena Bernhardsson | 58:42 | |
187 | SWE | Järla IF (186) | +56:33 | Eva Linden | 1:04:21 | |
188 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (187) | +56:34 | Elina Mäkinen | 57:15 | |
189 | FIN | IK Kronan (188) | +56:41 | Annette Grankulla | 1:10:54 | |
190 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (189) | +56:45 | Eivor Friman | 58:41 | |
191 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (190) | +56:49 | Reetta Heiskanen | 1:10:00 | |
192 | FIN | OK77 2 (192) | +57:02 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:02:41 | |
193 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (191) | +57:09 | Anne Mäkelä | 1:00:05 | |
194 | FIN | OK Orren (193) | +57:19 | Angela Åsten | 59:08 | |
195 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (194) | +57:30 | Annika Johansson | 1:09:24 | |
196 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (195) | +58:04 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 59:23 | |
197 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +58:06 | Niina Kerttula | 1:11:26 | |
198 | SWE | Tolareds AIK (197) | +58:08 | Charlotta Stensson | 1:15:26 | |
199 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (198) | +58:09 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:00:44 | |
200 | SWE | Pan/Önos Kristianstad 2 (199) | +58:11 | Marie Persson | 59:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |