Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (39) | 2:22:17 | Anders Hjerppe | 1:08:20 | |
2 | FIN | IF Femman (8) | +4 | Tomas Wikblom | 1:09:11 | |
3 | SWE | FK Friskus (67) | +14 | Ola Tegner | 1:09:03 | |
4 | SWE | Linköpings OK (36) | +15 | Olle Lindman | 1:08:50 | |
5 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (94) | +17 | Egil Johansen | 1:10:59 | |
6 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +18 | Lars Nordin | 1:09:06 | |
7 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +19 | Kari Lehto | 1:09:27 | |
8 | SWE | Ockelby OK (5) | +20 | Ola Johansson | 1:08:12 | |
9 | FIN | Suunta -941 (22) | +23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:09:04 | |
10 | FIN | OK77 (43) | +24 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:06:20 | |
11 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (6) | +25 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:08:32 | |
12 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (14) | +26 | Anders Björnsgård | 1:12:00 | |
13 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51) | +26 | Kari Ylönen | 1:08:54 | |
14 | SWE | Västerås SOK (64) | +40 | Peter Lundin | 1:09:03 | |
15 | FIN | Liedon Parma (84) | +43 | Markku Jauhiainen | 1:07:56 | |
16 | FIN | Rastikarhut (17) | +46 | Pekka Mattila | 1:09:04 | |
17 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +50 | Pontus Jonsson | 1:07:47 | |
18 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (35) | +51 | Roine Pettersson | 1:11:13 | |
19 | SWE | Täby OK (31) | +52 | Carl Persson | 1:08:15 | |
20 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +53 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:10:16 | |
21 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +54 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:11:57 | |
22 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +58 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:11:21 | |
23 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +59 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:11:34 | |
24 | FIN | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +1:00 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:10:09 | |
25 | SWE | Roslagsalliansen (18) | +1:01 | Roine Andersson | 1:09:44 | |
26 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +1:04 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:09:18 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +1:12 | Timo Partanen | 1:12:02 | |
28 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:14 | Ari Kattainen | 1:10:18 | |
29 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +1:15 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:11:40 | |
30 | NOR | NTHI (3) | +1:26 | Tor E Eikanger | 1:10:46 | |
31 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +1:28 | Jouko Keski-Ojala | 1:09:55 | |
32 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (33) | +1:28 | Erkki Paananen | 1:11:04 | |
33 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +1:38 | Jussi-Pekka Hanhela | 1:12:29 | |
34 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +1:39 | Veijo Mononen | 1:11:24 | |
35 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +1:43 | Matti Äijö | 1:10:49 | |
36 | SWE | Malmby IF (46) | +1:46 | Mats Fryxell | 1:13:18 | |
37 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +1:48 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:11:24 | |
38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +1:49 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:09:59 | |
39 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (20) | +1:50 | Mats Persson | 1:10:22 | |
40 | SWE | Tullinge SK (50) | +1:52 | Björn Axelsson | 1:08:35 | |
41 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +1:59 | Petteri Moilanen | 1:10:35 | |
42 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +2:00 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:11:24 | |
43 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +2:05 | Jyrki Mäki-Kala | 1:10:50 | |
44 | SWE | Turebergs IF (231) | +2:06 | Einar Eriksson | 1:10:32 | |
45 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +2:07 | Heikki Hautala | 1:11:07 | |
46 | SWE | OK Ravinen (38) | +2:08 | Niklas Lindeberg | 1:10:32 | |
47 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +2:09 | Erik Svensson | 1:08:26 | |
48 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +2:13 | Stefan Malmberg | 1:11:55 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +2:20 | Timo Nurmela | 1:06:07 | |
50 | NOR | O-52 (73) | +2:29 | Glöer Winsvold | 1:14:54 | |
51 | SWE | Leksands OK (30) | +2:31 | Lars Saras | 1:11:30 | |
52 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +2:43 | Magnus Pettersson | 1:11:05 | |
53 | SWE | OK Orion (24) | +3:18 | Peter Andersson | 1:09:11 | |
54 | SWE | IFK Mora (168) | +3:37 | Thomas Johansson | 1:11:53 | |
55 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +3:39 | Per Wollbrand | 1:11:21 | |
56 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +3:43 | Timo Ikonen | 1:12:20 | |
57 | NOR | Verdal OK (243) | +3:44 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:09:05 | |
58 | FIN | Malax IF (138) | +3:46 | Seppo Hartvik | 1:12:28 | |
59 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (80) | +3:51 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:11:48 | |
60 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +4:08 | Pelle Forsberg | 1:12:55 | |
61 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +4:23 | Mats Kristiansson | 1:12:24 | |
62 | SWE | Skogslöparna (174) | +4:24 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:15:50 | |
63 | NOR | NTHI 3 (83) | +4:28 | Espen Svae | 1:15:13 | |
64 | SWE | Köpings OK (256) | +4:30 | ?? | 1:11:41 | |
65 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (90) | +4:31 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:12:34 | |
66 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +4:32 | Jussi Mannila | 1:10:56 | |
67 | NOR | Asköy OL (91) | +5:02 | Jan Fjäresta | 1:13:51 | |
68 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +5:05 | Mikael Salo | 1:13:22 | |
69 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +5:07 | Eero Enroth | 1:09:03 | |
70 | SWE | OK Kåre (68) | +5:10 | Lars Jansson | 1:13:21 | |
71 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +5:20 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:14:15 | |
72 | NOR | NTHI 2 (55) | +5:22 | Björnar Lynum | 1:14:27 | |
73 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (108) | +5:22 | Dag Nylund | 1:17:59 | |
74 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +5:24 | Thomas Andersson | 1:08:38 | |
75 | SWE | Ärla IF (60) | +5:25 | Stanley Pettersson | 1:07:15 | |
76 | NOR | Stord T + IL (65) | +5:31 | John Tore Vik | 1:14:38 | |
77 | FIN | Koo-Vee (152) | +5:37 | Timo Koski | 1:09:22 | |
78 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (49) | +5:51 | ?? | 1:14:26 | |
79 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +6:06 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:09:56 | |
80 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (234) | +6:09 | Bengt Hansen | 1:15:31 | |
81 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +6:10 | Tomas Eriksson | 1:14:40 | |
82 | FIN | Lynx 2 (62) | +6:23 | Jari Vikberg | 1:15:16 | |
83 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +6:31 | Unto Korhonen | 1:14:49 | |
84 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (121) | +6:42 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:14:48 | |
85 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (125) | +7:17 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:15:29 | |
86 | SWE | Väsby OK (135) | +7:23 | Sören Sturesson | 1:09:59 | |
87 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (230) | +7:25 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:09:54 | |
88 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +7:31 | Roger Åsberg | 1:13:17 | |
89 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +7:32 | Dan Larsson | 1:13:59 | |
90 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +7:33 | Ari Ääri | 1:08:55 | |
91 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (76) | +7:43 | ?? | 1:15:22 | |
92 | SWE | Hagaby GOIF (78) | +7:44 | Jerry Säll | 1:15:00 | |
93 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (82) | +7:45 | Fredrik Åhman | 1:18:37 | |
94 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (110) | +7:47 | Magnus Åhlund | 1:14:56 | |
95 | SWE | Södertälje IF (136) | +7:54 | Urban Larsson | 1:11:15 | |
96 | SWE | IF Hagen (95) | +7:56 | Mats Hedman | 1:15:40 | |
97 | SWE | OK Kolmården (81) | +8:00 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:15:25 | |
98 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (52) | +8:04 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:16:11 | |
99 | NOR | Halden SK (25) | +8:05 | Knut Mathiesen | 1:13:00 | |
100 | SWE | Majornas IK (72) | +8:06 | Ulf Andersson | 1:11:30 | |
101 | FIN | Rastivarsat (117) | +8:07 | Jorma Lehtonen | 1:15:41 | |
102 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +8:11 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:16:10 | |
103 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (196) | +8:14 | Jari Tunturi | 1:12:00 | |
104 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +8:19 | Mats Wallin | 1:16:44 | |
105 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +8:21 | Juha Mikkola | 1:16:21 | |
106 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +8:22 | Kari Laine | 1:15:39 | |
107 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +8:22 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:14:17 | |
108 | NOR | Ås IL (126) | +8:24 | Krister Treekrem | 1:14:01 | |
109 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (120) | +8:25 | Asgeir Lium | 1:16:27 | |
110 | FIN | Suunta-941 3 (162) | +8:26 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:14:42 | |
111 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +8:29 | Ari Saramäki | 1:11:52 | |
112 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (102) | +8:31 | Clas Kärrström | 1:12:10 | |
113 | SWE | OK Södertörn (79) | +8:32 | Lars Andersson | 1:19:39 | |
114 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (248) | +8:36 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:15:51 | |
115 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +8:38 | Kent Karlsson | 1:16:46 | |
116 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +8:39 | Anders Wester | 1:20:09 | |
117 | SWE | Storviks IF (165) | +8:40 | Per Sjöberg | 1:16:29 | |
118 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +8:42 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:19:23 | |
119 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (150) | +8:46 | Kenneth Viken | 1:19:26 | |
120 | SWE | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +8:47 | Magnus Ericsson | 1:15:41 | |
121 | FIN | OK Orren (167) | +8:48 | Ole Ahlroth | 1:15:28 | |
122 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +8:50 | Vesa Keskimölö | 1:17:19 | |
123 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +8:52 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:15:39 | |
124 | SWE | Sävedalens Aik (53) | +8:58 | Ingemar Andersson | 1:15:53 | |
125 | NOR | OK Moss (137) | +9:00 | Erik Elgen Haug | 1:15:19 | |
126 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +9:00 | Fredrik Trahn | 1:18:05 | |
127 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +9:01 | Ola Allvin | 1:16:09 | |
128 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +9:02 | Lars Forsberg | 1:16:03 | |
129 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +9:03 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:08:00 | |
130 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +9:03 | Timo Varila | 1:20:12 | |
131 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (190) | +9:06 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:10:27 | |
132 | SWE | OK Tisaren (89) | +9:09 | Mikael Fjällryd | 1:16:23 | |
133 | NOR | Rälingen OK (160) | +9:20 | Are Kristiansen | 1:10:14 | |
134 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +9:27 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:17:46 | |
135 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +9:31 | Sami Friman | 1:12:41 | |
136 | SWE | Långhundra IF (191) | +9:32 | Johan Jacobsson | 1:11:11 | |
137 | SWE | OK Triangeln (88) | +9:35 | Patrik Hellblom | 1:21:10 | |
138 | SWE | Hestra IF (28) | +9:36 | Stefan Engström | 1:11:00 | |
139 | NOR | OK Skeidi (200) | +9:42 | Inge Glittum | 1:16:45 | |
140 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +9:43 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:13:09 | |
141 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +9:52 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:14:00 | |
142 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (147) | +9:53 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:10:53 | |
143 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +10:02 | Henrik Vuorinen | 1:13:54 | |
144 | SWE | Järfälla OK (112) | +10:13 | Mats Lundbäck | 1:12:54 | |
145 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +10:17 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:18:41 | |
146 | SWE | OK Tyr (10) | +10:21 | Håkan Gustavsson | 1:17:54 | |
147 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (444) | +10:22 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:20:33 | |
148 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +10:23 | Mika Valkonen | 1:22:09 | |
149 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +10:28 | Jari Loukusa | 1:13:18 | |
150 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +10:31 | Martin Bellander | 1:13:02 | |
151 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +10:32 | Mika Rostedt | 1:14:10 | |
152 | SWE | Kils OK (123) | +10:38 | Anders Nilsson | 1:18:06 | |
153 | SWE | OK Vargen (77) | +10:42 | Lars Lundqvist | 1:18:47 | |
154 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +10:45 | Risto Orpana | 1:19:31 | |
155 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +10:46 | Timo Narvinen | 1:14:48 | |
156 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433) | +10:48 | Tapani Karppinen | 1:21:22 | |
157 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (242) | +10:50 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:12:19 | |
158 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +10:53 | Anders Österholm | 1:14:05 | |
159 | SWE | OK Njudung (86) | +10:59 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:13:53 | |
160 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (109) | +11:08 | Erik Erntsson | 1:16:36 | |
161 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +11:08 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:15:16 | |
162 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +11:17 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:12:40 | |
163 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (122) | +11:26 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:15:21 | |
164 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (75) | +11:28 | Kari Lottonen | 1:15:54 | |
165 | SWE | Östersunds OK (263) | +11:34 | Per Ove Bergqvist | 1:14:21 | |
166 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +11:37 | Jukka Simukka | 1:18:20 | |
167 | SWE | OK Stigen (119) | +11:41 | Richard Simonsson | 1:13:30 | |
168 | DEN | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +11:42 | Bo Simonsen | 1:15:37 | |
169 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +11:55 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:13:46 | |
170 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +11:58 | Niklas Hällström | 1:17:36 | |
171 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (149) | +12:05 | Ove Andersson | 1:14:29 | |
172 | SWE | Smedjebackens OK (226) | +12:06 | Peter Östman | 1:19:04 | |
173 | SWE | Umeå OK (156) | +12:07 | Clas Fries | 1:15:13 | |
174 | FIN | IK Kronan (169) | +12:09 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:18:21 | |
175 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +12:13 | Vesa Tonder | 1:13:38 | |
176 | FIN | Epilän Esa (58) | +12:14 | Kai Hilo | 1:15:03 | |
177 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +12:16 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:18:47 | |
178 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +12:16 | Timo Santamäki | 1:20:31 | |
179 | SWE | Bodens BK (175) | +12:17 | Per Ögren | 1:15:15 | |
180 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +12:19 | Toni Soini | 1:14:02 | |
181 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (324) | +12:21 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:15:20 | |
182 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (134) | +12:22 | Lars Erik Carlsson | 1:14:47 | |
183 | SWE | Kinnarströms SK (289) | +12:25 | Torgny Pettersson | 1:18:59 | |
184 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +12:28 | Mikael Öhgren | 1:13:51 | |
185 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (319) | +12:36 | Jonas Näs | 1:13:57 | |
186 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +12:38 | Petri Noponen | 1:19:50 | |
187 | FIN | Akilles OK (124) | +12:42 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:14:21 | |
188 | FIN | Suunta-941 4 (142) | +12:43 | Ari Saarivaara | 1:14:10 | |
189 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +12:44 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:16:06 | |
190 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +12:45 | Toni Haapala | 1:14:12 | |
191 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +12:58 | Vesa Tyysteri | 1:17:28 | |
192 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (186) | +13:02 | Aimo Kangas | 1:14:16 | |
193 | SWE | Visborgs OK (373) | +13:05 | Erik Fransson | 1:14:33 | |
194 | SWE | IF Tjalve (189) | +13:07 | Anders Hansson | 1:16:07 | |
195 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (148) | +13:10 | Jocke Gustavsson | 1:21:15 | |
196 | FIN | Lynx 3 (214) | +13:16 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:20:08 | |
197 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (280) | +13:17 | Raimo Itkonen | 1:17:06 | |
198 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (388) | +13:18 | Esa Turunen | 1:19:06 | |
199 | SWE | Snättringe SK (255) | +13:33 | Göran Wilsson | 1:17:08 | |
200 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +13:53 | Jorma Heimala | 1:15:27 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |