< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (130) | +51:04 | Anders Blomqvist | 49:14 | |
202 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +51:27 | Per-Anders Englund | 1:15:32 | |
203 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (180) | +51:38 | Stefan Johansson | 48:14 | |
204 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +51:59 | Mika Tonder | 53:22 | |
205 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +52:00 | Esa Mäki | 53:22 | |
206 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (182) | +52:02 | Pasi Jussila | 50:31 | |
207 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (149) | +52:04 | Daniel Vulkan | 56:58 | |
208 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +52:12 | Panu Haaramo | 48:07 | |
209 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (242) | +52:18 | Teemu Virtanen | 52:33 | |
210 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +52:20 | Jukka Kotilehto | 51:00 | |
211 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +52:27 | Ola Karlsson | 49:53 | |
212 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (209) | +52:47 | Tom Roselius | 51:23 | |
213 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +52:51 | Ilkka Salonen | 51:00 | |
214 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +53:01 | Petri Lindqvist | 1:03:40 | |
215 | SWE | Bodens BK (175) | +53:02 | Fredrik Salen | 1:01:57 | |
216 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (230) | +53:13 | Sven-Gunnar Bergander | 1:06:38 | |
217 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +53:17 | Tommy Berger | 55:50 | |
218 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +53:43 | Jukka Virtanen | 58:43 | |
219 | FIN | IF Minken (225) | +53:50 | Jori Byskata | 57:39 | |
220 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (239) | +53:57 | Mikko Peltonen | 49:00 | |
221 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +54:15 | Ville Kivelä | 55:34 | |
222 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (208) | +54:21 | Ari Kinnunen | 52:23 | |
223 | SWE | Almby IK (211) | +54:23 | Bosse Gustavsson | 51:54 | |
224 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +54:45 | Timo Alhoke | 59:41 | |
225 | SWE | IFK Tumba (283) | +55:06 | Arne Karlsson | 52:00 | |
226 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (203) | +55:16 | Mika Tuononen | 50:41 | |
227 | FIN | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +55:25 | Pauli Toropainen | 1:00:35 | |
228 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (183) | +55:38 | Veikko Savolainen | 55:36 | |
229 | FIN | Iisu (181) | +55:53 | Matti Turtinen | 53:23 | |
230 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +55:57 | Jouni Penttilä | 59:40 | |
231 | FIN | OK Måsen (270) | +55:59 | Johan Hammarström | 52:34 | |
232 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +56:01 | Jori Eskolin | 54:34 | |
233 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (252) | +56:29 | Juha Lehtola | 55:32 | |
234 | FIN | Savon Rasti (274) | +56:30 | Tommi Tenhunen | 54:47 | |
235 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +56:35 | Tomas Andersson | 54:40 | |
236 | NOR | SK Freidig (269) | +56:36 | Vidar Beisvåg | 54:58 | |
237 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +57:09 | Jarmo Mauriala | 1:15:42 | |
238 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +57:17 | Kari Hölsö | 56:48 | |
239 | SWE | Östersunds OK (263) | +57:19 | Mattias Pålssen | 58:04 | |
240 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (196) | +57:27 | Jukka Engström | 54:59 | |
241 | SWE | IF Tjalve (189) | +57:32 | Göran Blomberg | 1:02:39 | |
242 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +57:48 | Juha Einonen | 55:42 | |
243 | SWE | Smedjebackens OK (226) | +57:59 | Stefan Söderholm | 54:43 | |
244 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (273) | +59:04 | Esko Töykkälä | 57:07 | |
245 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +59:48 | Kari Kallio | 59:38 | |
246 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (284) | +1:00:50 | Ilkka Nurminen | 56:14 | |
247 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (220) | +1:01:08 | Ari Ahonen | 54:56 | |
248 | SWE | OK Malmia (278) | +1:01:21 | Roger Nitsche | 59:31 | |
249 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (248) | +1:01:23 | Heikki Viitasaari | 1:01:18 | |
250 | SWE | Kjula-Standard OK (194) | +1:01:26 | Matti Andersson | 55:36 | |
251 | SWE | Snättringe SK (255) | +1:01:43 | Lars-Johan Våg | 59:40 | |
252 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +1:01:53 | Arto Miettinen | 1:00:23 | |
253 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (254) | +1:01:58 | Mikko Laurikkala | 50:40 | |
254 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +1:01:58 | Mika Reiman | 57:50 | |
255 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (388) | +1:02:00 | Juho Näsi | 56:27 | |
256 | EST | Vöru Kalev (257) | +1:02:05 | Tonu Tolm | 56:16 | |
257 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (332) | +1:02:06 | Peter Olofsson | 1:03:21 | |
258 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (176) | +1:02:17 | Simo Martomaa | 48:03 | |
259 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +1:02:28 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 55:22 | |
260 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (280) | +1:02:29 | Tero Kaakinen | 59:16 | |
261 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (240) | +1:02:30 | Jussi Salusvuori | 51:25 | |
262 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (330) | +1:02:32 | Juha Tolppi | 50:10 | |
263 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (337) | +1:02:42 | Mats Edengren | 58:33 | |
264 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:02:48 | Mikko Pirilä | 51:29 | |
265 | NOR | Fana IL (184) | +1:02:51 | Helge Hestad | 1:00:25 | |
266 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (185) | +1:02:57 | Tero Vehkaoja | 58:16 | |
267 | SWE | Täby OK 2 (201) | +1:03:04 | Stefan Andersson | 1:03:44 | |
268 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +1:03:07 | Tommi Koistinen | 57:17 | |
269 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (295) | +1:03:09 | Harri Jukarainen | 52:37 | |
270 | SWE | OK Vilse -87 (215) | +1:03:29 | Johan Liljeqvist | 49:00 | |
271 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +1:03:38 | Mats Holm | 1:01:50 | |
272 | NOR | IF Sturla (310) | +1:03:40 | Lars Baklid | 57:41 | |
273 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +1:03:43 | Juha-Pekka Andersson | 54:51 | |
274 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (432) | +1:03:44 | Pasi Nieminen | 58:09 | |
275 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK 2 (286) | +1:04:10 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:05:01 | |
276 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +1:04:12 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:01:45 | |
277 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (319) | +1:04:18 | Johan Stefansson | 1:00:21 | |
278 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (224) | +1:04:33 | Jussi Pohjola | 58:03 | |
279 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (186) | +1:04:38 | Jukka Kivinen | 1:00:21 | |
280 | SWE | KFUM Örebro OK (321) | +1:04:39 | Albin Arlebo | 49:20 | |
281 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:04:56 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:01:48 | |
282 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +1:05:24 | Timo Pönni | 1:03:30 | |
283 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (253) | +1:06:08 | Jani Lakanen | 53:15 | |
284 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (279) | +1:06:09 | Kalevi Törmänen | 57:47 | |
285 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +1:06:17 | Tuomo Korte | 55:05 | |
286 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (236) | +1:06:42 | Ossi Huhtanen | 52:53 | |
287 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (324) | +1:06:43 | Eero Ahlström | 54:55 | |
288 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +1:06:49 | Risto Pirinen | 55:52 | |
289 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (264) | +1:06:59 | Timo Kärnä | 55:12 | |
290 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (297) | +1:07:09 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:02:53 | |
291 | FIN | OK Järven (303) | +1:07:17 | Hans Randström | 1:00:02 | |
292 | FIN | Tullinge SK 3 (304) | +1:07:29 | Gunnar Ehn | 47:06 | |
293 | FIN | IK Falken (266) | +1:07:36 | Lucas Nylund | 53:27 | |
294 | SWE | Bjursås OK (384) | +1:07:41 | Bo Bergström | 1:02:48 | |
295 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (298) | +1:07:47 | ?? | 51:21 | |
296 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (348) | +1:07:48 | Ville Karinen | 46:55 | |
297 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (291) | +1:07:52 | Teijo Mäkinen | 53:12 | |
298 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (250) | +1:07:55 | Heikki Sorsa | 52:09 | |
299 | SWE | Forsa IF (316) | +1:07:58 | Mikael Mattsson | 56:00 | |
300 | FIN | Suunta-941 5 (335) | +1:08:03 | Tero Junttila | 52:08 | |
301 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (468) | +1:08:10 | Lasse Pajala | 1:03:55 | |
302 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (285) | +1:08:21 | Hannu Elfvengren | 52:07 | |
303 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (428) | +1:08:24 | Jarkko Penttilä | 56:24 | |
304 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (249) | +1:08:27 | Mikael Lax | 57:31 | |
305 | SWE | Kinnarströms SK (289) | +1:08:27 | Magnus Nordgren | 55:53 | |
306 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (367) | +1:08:40 | Veijo Marjala | 53:22 | |
307 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (301) | +1:08:50 | Ari Kumpumäki | 54:18 | |
308 | SWE | IFK Enskede (425) | +1:08:51 | Johan Hedin | 1:04:12 | |
309 | FIN | Rasti 88 (353) | +1:08:52 | Pertti Arola | 54:07 | |
310 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (237) | +1:08:59 | Mika Pentikäinen | 55:18 | |
311 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +1:09:01 | Ville Similä | 58:13 | |
312 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (267) | +1:09:02 | Matthias Lundell | 54:22 | |
313 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (408) | +1:09:10 | Kristian Thollin | 53:17 | |
314 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:09:12 | Jukka Pajunen | 57:47 | |
315 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (340) | +1:09:18 | Christer Karlsson | 57:21 | |
316 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (336) | +1:09:22 | Veli Tolonen | 57:13 | |
317 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +1:09:47 | Pekka Toivanen | 56:53 | |
318 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (424) | +1:09:51 | Ville Syrjänen | 1:05:38 | |
319 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +1:10:00 | Tero Soukka | 55:56 | |
320 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:10:03 | Teemu Remonen | 59:18 | |
321 | SWE | OK Milan (320) | +1:10:54 | Ulf Öjebo | 56:18 | |
322 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +1:11:12 | Tero Heinikangas | 55:49 | |
323 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (328) | +1:11:21 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:06:57 | |
324 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +1:11:24 | Ilkka Kaarakainen | 51:12 | |
325 | EST | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +1:11:26 | Tammo Esta | 54:27 | |
326 | SWE | Älvsby IF (325) | +1:11:52 | Roland Jansson | 57:45 | |
327 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (634) | +1:11:56 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 51:26 | |
328 | SWE | OK Ravinen 4 (347) | +1:12:28 | Vladimir Bastidas | 59:22 | |
329 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (288) | +1:12:43 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 53:48 | |
330 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (363) | +1:12:45 | Bengt Andersson | 57:06 | |
331 | FIN | OK77 2 (338) | +1:13:08 | Juha Similä | 46:36 | |
332 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +1:13:09 | Kimmo Neuvonen | 55:30 | |
333 | SWE | Eksport OL (313) | +1:13:15 | Torsten Svärd | 1:01:00 | |
334 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (299) | +1:13:16 | Jouko Torvikoski | 57:07 | |
335 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (366) | +1:13:20 | Juha-Pekka Kärkinen | 57:24 | |
336 | FIN | Rasti E4 (246) | +1:13:24 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:18:16 | |
337 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (259) | +1:13:38 | Niklas Ahlström | 1:00:59 | |
338 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +1:13:39 | Niilo Haapaniemi | 1:11:15 | |
339 | LAT | OK Magnets (308) | +1:13:41 | Juris Cebulis | 1:00:48 | |
340 | NOR | SK Wing (392) | +1:13:43 | Oddvar Kvakland | 1:00:17 | |
341 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (350) | +1:13:45 | Juha Suntila | 52:02 | |
342 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (447) | +1:13:46 | Risto Huttunen | 57:04 | |
343 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +1:14:14 | Pasi Ruottula | 51:18 | |
344 | SWE | Årsunda IF (365) | +1:14:16 | Kent Ingelsson | 59:03 | |
345 | FIN | Koovee 2 (309) | +1:14:17 | Mikko Huhtanen | 1:10:19 | |
346 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (317) | +1:14:36 | Tapio Jäntti | 1:00:25 | |
347 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (272) | +1:14:37 | Markku Piironen | 56:31 | |
348 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (268) | +1:14:42 | Joni Tonteri | 1:13:24 | |
349 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +1:15:54 | Kalle Salmela | 50:40 | |
350 | SWE | Visborgs OK (373) | +1:16:11 | Olov Fransson | 59:09 | |
351 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +1:16:15 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:08:15 | |
352 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (351) | +1:16:17 | Hannu Teitto | 1:00:42 | |
353 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (334) | +1:16:18 | Jouni Haikonen | 55:06 | |
354 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (438) | +1:16:23 | Pentti Nykänen | 1:00:42 | |
355 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (426) | +1:16:51 | Timo Myllymäki | 51:35 | |
356 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +1:16:59 | Eero Koski | 53:57 | |
357 | NOR | SK Freidig 2 (387) | +1:17:05 | Magnus Landstad | 58:03 | |
358 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292) | +1:17:07 | Kristian Knaapi | 1:02:32 | |
359 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430) | +1:17:12 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:01:48 | |
360 | SWE | Rotebro IS (314) | +1:17:20 | Sven Hedman | 1:01:26 | |
361 | FIN | Savon Suunta (386) | +1:17:28 | Matti Huuhka | 53:44 | |
362 | FIN | Suunta-941 7 (494) | +1:17:56 | Jouni Mutka | 1:00:27 | |
363 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (305) | +1:17:58 | Jorma Vehmanen | 56:40 | |
364 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (590) | +1:18:02 | Björn Hallan | 55:59 | |
365 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +1:18:05 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:14:24 | |
366 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (368) | +1:18:13 | Heikki Pusa | 1:00:38 | |
367 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (331) | +1:18:15 | Erkki Alalammi | 54:12 | |
368 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (382) | +1:18:27 | Marko Närvä | 1:15:58 | |
369 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (404) | +1:18:36 | Ari Hyvönen | 57:42 | |
370 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (344) | +1:18:38 | Martti Karjanmaa | 55:30 | |
371 | EST | Tarton Ilves (312) | +1:18:50 | Veiko Ulp | 1:01:18 | |
372 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (417) | +1:18:57 | Eelis Nygård | 57:44 | |
373 | SWE | Umeå OK 2 (397) | +1:18:58 | Johan Wikner | 1:04:42 | |
374 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (234) | +1:19:12 | Anders Grönli | 1:03:56 | |
375 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (349) | +1:19:17 | Asko Niittymäki | 57:11 | |
376 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (296) | +1:19:19 | Mikael Nulåkers | 1:05:48 | |
377 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (394) | +1:19:22 | Harri Mikkonen | 59:40 | |
378 | FIN | Iisu 2 (443) | +1:19:45 | Jorma Pakanen | 58:53 | |
379 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +1:20:01 | Raine Reiman | 53:33 | |
380 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (327) | +1:20:03 | Riku Äyräs | 59:45 | |
381 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (533) | +1:20:22 | Tapani Risto | 1:10:26 | |
382 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (413) | +1:20:28 | Tommi Tervo | 55:13 | |
383 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +1:20:38 | Bo Segerman | 1:01:17 | |
384 | LAT | Latvian Yliopiston SK (354) | +1:20:45 | Andris Kosmatscevs | 1:03:47 | |
385 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (385) | +1:20:57 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:03:56 | |
386 | FIN | OK Terjärv (383) | +1:21:01 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 57:12 | |
387 | FIN | Lynx 5 (529) | +1:21:12 | Mikko Pohjola | 58:07 | |
388 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (356) | +1:21:16 | Jan Andersson | 51:39 | |
389 | FIN | IF Brahe (362) | +1:21:41 | Patrik Nyman | 1:00:45 | |
390 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (379) | +1:22:28 | Sven Olof Johansson | 1:08:08 | |
391 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (476) | +1:22:46 | Eero Lassila | 1:06:30 | |
392 | FIN | Suunta -941 6 (364) | +1:22:56 | Alpo Vehkaoja | 1:10:05 | |
393 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (435) | +1:22:56 | Marcus Nynäs | 57:42 | |
394 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (342) | +1:22:57 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:03:40 | |
395 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (498) | +1:23:04 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:05:38 | |
396 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna 2 (405) | +1:23:08 | Stefan Forsgren | 49:26 | |
397 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (575) | +1:23:09 | Janne Muhonen | 1:05:39 | |
398 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (369) | +1:23:39 | Simo Sillanpää | 58:21 | |
399 | SWE | Gammelstads IF (361) | +1:23:57 | Tommi Ström | 1:00:58 | |
400 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +1:24:21 | Jorma Saarimäki | 1:11:20 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |