< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SWE | Täby OK 2 (201) | +1:21:55 | Olle Smitt | 1:31:28 | |
202 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +1:22:05 | Matti Tikkamäki | 1:39:29 | |
203 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (203) | +1:22:23 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:30:40 | |
204 | SWE | OK Hällen (204) | +1:22:37 | Ola Olsson | 1:41:09 | |
205 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +1:22:46 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:31:24 | |
206 | FIN | Närpes OK (206) | +1:22:48 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:35:14 | |
207 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +1:23:03 | Stefan Johansson | 1:37:30 | |
208 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (208) | +1:23:10 | Kari Ristanen | 1:34:19 | |
209 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (209) | +1:23:16 | Jan Alden | 1:39:34 | |
210 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +1:23:19 | Joakim Bergström | 1:37:57 | |
211 | SWE | Almby IK (211) | +1:23:20 | Lars Schagerström | 1:39:50 | |
212 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +1:23:33 | Erkki Kesti | 1:55:30 | |
213 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +1:23:35 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:36:12 | |
214 | FIN | Lynx 3 (214) | +1:23:40 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:40:55 | |
215 | SWE | OK Vilse -87 (215) | +1:23:43 | Tore Tjernlund | 1:35:34 | |
216 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +1:23:50 | Timo Riukka | 1:36:52 | |
217 | SWE | Njurunda OK (217) | +1:24:05 | ?? | 1:47:16 | |
218 | NOR | Hein OL (218) | +1:24:08 | Björnar Tellefsen | 1:46:01 | |
219 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +1:24:15 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:32:47 | |
220 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (220) | +1:24:23 | Markku Mehtälä | 1:35:07 | |
221 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +1:26:17 | Urban Larsson | 1:47:20 | |
222 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +1:27:15 | Raimo Summanen | 1:44:36 | |
223 | FIN | Rastiimi (223) | +1:27:28 | Juha Karsikas | 1:45:12 | |
224 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (224) | +1:27:40 | Mikko Juhola | 1:39:32 | |
225 | FIN | IF Minken (225) | +1:27:44 | Jan Åström | 1:38:42 | |
226 | SWE | Smedjebackens OK (226) | +1:27:46 | Per Eriksson | 1:35:58 | |
227 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +1:28:03 | Reino Jylhäranta | 1:46:26 | |
228 | NOR | IL Gular (228) | +1:28:07 | Ottar Haugen | 1:38:53 | |
229 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +1:28:14 | Patri Reisberg | 1:46:28 | |
230 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (230) | +1:28:46 | Olof Nilsson | 1:50:14 | |
231 | SWE | Turebergs IF (231) | +1:29:18 | Roger Linden | 1:45:32 | |
232 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +1:30:34 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:38:56 | |
233 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +1:30:42 | Keijo Tarvonen | 1:38:21 | |
234 | NOR | BUL-Tromsö (234) | +1:30:43 | Ingar Hals | 1:29:22 | |
235 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +1:31:06 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:44:59 | |
236 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (236) | +1:31:10 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:40:03 | |
237 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (237) | +1:31:14 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:33:14 | |
238 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +1:31:18 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:45:16 | |
239 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (239) | +1:31:21 | Jukka Saranpää | 1:40:02 | |
240 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (240) | +1:31:32 | Harri Niinistö | 1:35:31 | |
241 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +1:31:44 | Tapio Mannila | 1:42:32 | |
242 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (242) | +1:31:48 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:45:13 | |
243 | NOR | Verdal OK (243) | +1:31:58 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:38:49 | |
244 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +1:32:43 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:44:15 | |
245 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +1:34:40 | Magnus Mattsson | 1:45:59 | |
246 | FIN | Rasti E4 (246) | +1:34:42 | Timo Korhonen | 1:33:52 | |
247 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +1:34:44 | Simo Pallaspuro | 1:34:48 | |
248 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (248) | +1:34:54 | Jussi Viitasaari | 1:41:58 | |
249 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (249) | +1:35:03 | Kristian Knip | 1:36:54 | |
250 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (250) | +1:35:08 | Pentti Messo | 1:37:03 | |
251 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +1:36:26 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:38:00 | |
252 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (252) | +1:36:29 | Timo A Laine | 1:40:57 | |
253 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (253) | +1:36:54 | Jarmo Karjala | 1:45:44 | |
254 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (254) | +1:36:57 | Markku Salmela | 1:42:56 | |
255 | SWE | Snättringe SK (255) | +1:37:04 | Olle Malmring | 1:37:28 | |
256 | SWE | Köpings OK (256) | +1:37:10 | ?? | 1:39:22 | |
257 | EST | Vöru Kalev (257) | +1:37:13 | Toomas Piirman | 1:37:07 | |
258 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +1:37:31 | Jukka Malinen | 1:40:43 | |
259 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (259) | +1:37:33 | Anders Rooth | 1:36:51 | |
260 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +1:38:14 | Antti Virtanen | 1:35:22 | |
261 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:38:18 | Jri Miettinen | 1:39:22 | |
262 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +1:38:23 | Jari Leppäharju | 1:41:25 | |
263 | SWE | Östersunds OK (263) | +1:38:24 | Per Olof Halvarsson | 1:46:37 | |
264 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (264) | +1:38:30 | Seppo Väistö | 1:40:39 | |
265 | FIN | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +1:38:33 | Jouko Höynälä | 1:44:23 | |
266 | FIN | IK Falken (266) | +1:38:38 | Håkan Björklund | 1:41:14 | |
267 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (267) | +1:39:03 | Henrik Erlandsson | 1:39:17 | |
268 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (268) | +1:39:07 | Heikki Kivikko | 1:37:18 | |
269 | NOR | SK Freidig (269) | +1:39:20 | Tore Krogh | 1:45:30 | |
270 | FIN | OK Måsen (270) | +1:39:22 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:46:34 | |
271 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +1:39:25 | Juha Malinen | 1:38:48 | |
272 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (272) | +1:39:41 | Petri Kettunen | 1:38:25 | |
273 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (273) | +1:39:48 | Heikki Särkänmäki | 1:43:20 | |
274 | FIN | Savon Rasti (274) | +1:39:49 | Asko Hankilanoja | 1:43:24 | |
275 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +1:39:50 | Hannu Arki | 1:37:02 | |
276 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +1:39:52 | Pentti Suominen | 1:42:07 | |
277 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:39:53 | Jukka Pietiläinen | 1:42:13 | |
278 | SWE | OK Malmia (278) | +1:40:00 | Mikael Andersson | 1:40:36 | |
279 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (279) | +1:40:02 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:43:58 | |
280 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (280) | +1:40:12 | Asko Oikarinen | 1:43:46 | |
281 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +1:40:14 | Jyrki Nikkinen | 1:44:20 | |
282 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +1:40:43 | Marko Virta | 1:54:10 | |
283 | SWE | IFK Tumba (283) | +1:40:56 | Mats Käll | 1:52:52 | |
284 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (284) | +1:41:20 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:52:09 | |
285 | FIN | Vierumäen Jytinä (285) | +1:41:33 | Markku Laurila | 1:38:10 | |
286 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK 2 (286) | +1:41:46 | Tomas Hjort | 1:49:32 | |
287 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +1:41:50 | Juha Kytölä | 1:44:40 | |
288 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (288) | +1:43:49 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:41:59 | |
289 | SWE | Kinnarströms SK (289) | +1:44:15 | Niklas Andersson | 1:38:04 | |
290 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:44:18 | Mika Hakala | 1:53:12 | |
291 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (291) | +1:44:19 | Pasi Tanninen | 1:48:24 | |
292 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292) | +1:44:38 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:42:35 | |
293 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +1:44:39 | Juha Tupitsa | 1:40:10 | |
294 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +1:44:54 | Kari Saastamoinen | 1:43:54 | |
295 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (295) | +1:44:56 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:42:12 | |
296 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (296) | +1:45:05 | Stefan Björklund | 1:39:40 | |
297 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (297) | +1:45:22 | Timo Ripatti | 1:47:12 | |
298 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (298) | +1:46:22 | ?? | 1:42:27 | |
299 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (299) | +1:46:24 | Hannu Harju | 1:38:11 | |
300 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +1:46:25 | Markku Tolonen | 1:39:26 | |
301 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (301) | +1:46:26 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:36:27 | |
302 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +1:47:14 | Pentti Kokkonen | 1:52:53 | |
303 | FIN | OK Järven (303) | +1:48:50 | Lars Lindholm | 1:57:24 | |
304 | FIN | Tullinge SK 3 (304) | +1:49:03 | Anders Kärrström | 1:51:51 | |
305 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (305) | +1:49:07 | Rainer Helkkula | 1:39:25 | |
306 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +1:49:50 | Peter Zetterström | 2:08:29 | |
307 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +1:50:26 | Keijo Sivill | 1:40:53 | |
308 | LAT | OK Magnets (308) | +1:50:47 | Dainis Silis | 1:32:20 | |
309 | FIN | Koovee 2 (309) | +1:51:00 | Pekka Laine | 1:43:56 | |
310 | NOR | IF Sturla (310) | +1:51:05 | Lars Ivar Aarseth | 1:50:33 | |
311 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +1:51:06 | Aarne Vainio | 1:41:40 | |
312 | EST | Tarton Ilves (312) | +1:51:14 | Raivo Rööm | 1:45:35 | |
313 | SWE | Eksport OL (313) | +1:51:28 | ? | 1:46:48 | |
314 | SWE | Rotebro IS (314) | +1:51:31 | Claes Vallin | 1:41:28 | |
315 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +1:51:33 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:52:40 | |
316 | SWE | Forsa IF (316) | +1:51:35 | Peter Sjölund | 1:52:38 | |
317 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (317) | +1:51:36 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:50:39 | |
318 | SWE | OK Österåker (318) | +1:52:00 | Peter Enochsson | 1:35:17 | |
319 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (319) | +1:52:24 | Anders Boström | 1:49:47 | |
320 | SWE | OK Milan (320) | +1:52:47 | Anders Lövgren | 1:49:32 | |
321 | SWE | KFUM Örebro OK (321) | +1:53:15 | Tomas Jansson | 1:45:05 | |
322 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (322) | +1:53:20 | Björn Axelsson | 1:29:04 | |
323 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (323) | +1:53:23 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:34:05 | |
324 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (324) | +1:53:34 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:51:14 | |
325 | SWE | Älvsby IF (325) | +1:53:40 | Mats Lundin | 1:39:16 | |
326 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +1:53:49 | Harri Malmen | 1:53:20 | |
327 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (327) | +1:54:07 | Osmo Viili | 1:36:49 | |
328 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (328) | +1:54:17 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:47:27 | |
329 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (329) | +1:54:19 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:29:40 | |
330 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (330) | +1:54:26 | Pentti Svenn | 1:53:46 | |
331 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (331) | +1:54:29 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:45:34 | |
332 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (332) | +1:54:29 | Per Friberg | 1:53:52 | |
333 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +1:55:02 | Robert Lillhonga | 1:53:34 | |
334 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (334) | +1:55:08 | Petri Vanhalakka | 1:43:34 | |
335 | FIN | Suunta-941 5 (335) | +1:55:13 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:48:33 | |
336 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (336) | +1:55:41 | Veikko Pak | 1:52:20 | |
337 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (337) | +1:56:49 | Henrik Thoren | 2:04:37 | |
338 | FIN | OK77 2 (338) | +1:57:04 | Peter Byman | 1:49:08 | |
339 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (339) | +1:58:03 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:33:58 | |
340 | SWE | Trosabygdens OK (340) | +1:58:24 | Per Söderberg | 1:58:05 | |
341 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (341) | +1:58:26 | Antero Kuusijärvi | 1:34:48 | |
342 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (342) | +1:58:28 | Heikki Roimas | 1:44:50 | |
343 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +1:58:30 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:41:40 | |
344 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (344) | +1:58:34 | Lauri Lepistö | 1:47:56 | |
345 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +1:58:37 | Ari Orava | 1:53:17 | |
346 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (346) | +1:58:43 | Reijo Hirvelä | 1:48:28 | |
347 | SWE | OK Ravinen 4 (347) | +1:59:00 | Stefan Johnsson | 1:45:54 | |
348 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (348) | +1:59:10 | Martti Veijanen | 1:46:20 | |
349 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (349) | +1:59:25 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 1:42:16 | |
350 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (350) | +1:59:46 | Tapani Bragge | 1:36:26 | |
351 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (351) | +2:00:07 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:51:44 | |
352 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +2:00:15 | Hannu Kymäläinen | 1:43:47 | |
353 | FIN | Rasti 88 (353) | +2:00:49 | Pekka Kujanpää | 1:56:11 | |
354 | LAT | Latvian Yliopiston SK (354) | +2:00:50 | Maris Fougelis | 1:45:35 | |
355 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +2:00:55 | Timo Lainema | 1:53:00 | |
356 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (356) | +2:01:20 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:40:21 | |
357 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (357) | +2:01:21 | Harri Välimäki | 1:42:43 | |
358 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (358) | +2:01:28 | Veikko Loukonen | 1:35:57 | |
359 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +2:01:30 | Markku Huikkola | 1:45:47 | |
360 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +2:02:55 | Mats Lundström | 1:46:35 | |
361 | SWE | Gammelstads IF (361) | +2:02:56 | Tomas Reinhold | 1:38:10 | |
362 | FIN | IF Brahe (362) | +2:03:03 | Tom Stenlund | 1:48:15 | |
363 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (363) | +2:03:11 | Stefan Berggren | 1:58:16 | |
364 | FIN | Suunta -941 6 (364) | +2:03:12 | Hannu Aaltonen | 1:44:16 | |
365 | SWE | Årsunda IF (365) | +2:03:35 | Sven Persson | 2:00:31 | |
366 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (366) | +2:03:36 | Jouko Sahila | 1:45:45 | |
367 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (367) | +2:03:57 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:56:18 | |
368 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (368) | +2:04:58 | Pasi Torri | 1:56:02 | |
369 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (369) | +2:05:20 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:48:44 | |
370 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +2:05:44 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:50:32 | |
371 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (371) | +2:06:27 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:37:48 | |
372 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (372) | +2:06:37 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:47:40 | |
373 | SWE | Visborgs OK (373) | +2:06:53 | Andreas Karlsson | 1:58:39 | |
374 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +2:06:54 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:53:11 | |
375 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (375) | +2:07:08 | Antti Soininen | 1:30:59 | |
376 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (376) | +2:07:11 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:42:52 | |
377 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +2:07:13 | Marko Peräkylä | 2:00:07 | |
378 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (378) | +2:07:14 | Jouni Oikarainen | 1:31:38 | |
379 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (379) | +2:07:28 | Anders Rudh | 1:47:51 | |
380 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (380) | +2:07:50 | Pentti Saastamoinen | 1:42:04 | |
381 | EST | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +2:08:03 | Jan Kallisma | 1:43:36 | |
382 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (382) | +2:08:11 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:51:15 | |
383 | FIN | OK Terjärv (383) | +2:08:18 | Christer Forsberg | 1:47:03 | |
384 | SWE | Bjursås OK (384) | +2:08:22 | Mats Zetterström | 1:53:48 | |
385 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (385) | +2:08:24 | Pertti Luuri | 1:51:54 | |
386 | FIN | Savon Suunta (386) | +2:08:33 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:59:54 | |
387 | NOR | SK Freidig 2 (387) | +2:08:42 | Ståle Säther | 1:57:33 | |
388 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (388) | +2:08:54 | Taisto Maijala | 2:02:35 | |
389 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (389) | +2:09:01 | Keijo Kuntola | 1:44:26 | |
390 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (390) | +2:09:11 | Markku Syrjälä | 1:43:36 | |
391 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (391) | +2:09:35 | Hannu Luhtio | 1:43:33 | |
392 | NOR | SK Wing (392) | +2:09:58 | Björn G Paulsen | 2:08:16 | |
393 | LTU | Medeina (393) | +2:10:03 | Vytautas Gipas | 1:41:43 | |
394 | FIN | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (394) | +2:10:05 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:51:48 | |
395 | FIN | Rastiketut 2 (395) | +2:10:39 | Keijo Halla-Aho | 1:37:19 | |
396 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (396) | +2:10:49 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:41:57 | |
397 | SWE | Umeå OK 2 (397) | +2:11:00 | Johan Myhrberg | 1:58:56 | |
398 | NOR | Byåsen IL (398) | +2:11:06 | Torgeir Aune | 1:42:23 | |
399 | FIN | Rasti-Perniö (399) | +2:11:07 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:46:56 | |
400 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (400) | +2:11:24 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:46:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |