Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Helsingin NMNKY (4) | 59:59 | Johanna Tiira | 59:59 | |
2 | FIN | Rastihaukat (163) | +6 | Marja-Liisa Portin | 1:00:05 | |
3 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (228) | +9 | Sirpa Ryhänen | 1:00:08 | |
4 | SWE | Linköpings OK (107) | +11 | Maria Olofsson | 1:00:10 | |
5 | SWE | Tullinge SK (30) | +15 | Yvonne Andersson | 1:00:14 | |
6 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (59) | +16 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:00:15 | |
7 | FIN | Rastikarhut (2) | +39 | Mari Aarikka | 1:00:38 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +39 | Anitta Knuuttila | 1:00:38 | |
9 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71) | +1:04 | Terhi Holster | 1:01:03 | |
10 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (10) | +2:14 | Hanne Staff | 1:02:13 | |
11 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (19) | +2:15 | Cilje Kringstad | 1:02:14 | |
12 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (49) | +2:25 | Gro B Johansen | 1:02:24 | |
13 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (32) | +2:30 | Lucy Komankova | 1:02:29 | |
14 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (44) | +2:48 | Kirsi Haarala | 1:02:47 | |
15 | NOR | NTHI (5) | +3:05 | Ann Kristin Högsrod | 1:03:04 | |
16 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (35) | +3:22 | Jaana Laakso | 1:03:21 | |
17 | SWE | Leksands OK (33) | +3:24 | Birgitta Hansson | 1:03:23 | |
18 | GBR | British OF (23) | +3:38 | Sarah Hague | 1:03:37 | |
19 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (224) | +3:45 | Anne Pyykönen | 1:03:44 | |
20 | FIN | Sippurasti (97) | +5:21 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:05:20 | |
21 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (102) | +5:23 | Johanna Heikkilä | 1:05:22 | |
22 | SWE | IFK Tumba (166) | +5:32 | Annie Nyberg | 1:05:31 | |
23 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (50) | +5:33 | Marja-Leena Laitinen | 1:05:32 | |
24 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (194) | +5:34 | Riiu Johanson | 1:05:33 | |
25 | FIN | OK77 (48) | +5:35 | Anu Pasonen | 1:05:34 | |
26 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (27) | +5:40 | Pavlina Genova | 1:05:39 | |
27 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (15) | +5:49 | Marika Mikkola | 1:05:48 | |
28 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +5:54 | Tuija Mattinen | 1:05:53 | |
29 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +5:56 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:05:55 | |
30 | SWE | Storviks IF (26) | +6:15 | Agneta Boije | 1:06:14 | |
31 | FIN | IK Falken (42) | +6:18 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:06:17 | |
32 | SWE | OK Kåre (14) | +6:21 | Katrin Halvarsen | 1:06:20 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (46) | +6:21 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:06:20 | |
34 | SWE | OK Måsen (36) | +6:23 | Karolina Arewång | 1:06:22 | |
35 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +6:24 | Mona Kjeldsberg | 1:06:23 | |
36 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (94) | +6:25 | Helena Kortered | 1:06:24 | |
37 | SWE | Hestra IF (76) | +6:26 | Birgitta Söderberg-Persson | 1:06:25 | |
38 | SWE | Turebergs IF (47) | +6:27 | Ulla Björck | 1:06:26 | |
39 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (20) | +6:28 | Åsa Wiklund | 1:06:27 | |
40 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (99) | +6:31 | Miia Seilonen | 1:06:30 | |
41 | SWE | OK Tyr (9) | +6:35 | Anna-Karin Öhgren | 1:06:34 | |
42 | SWE | Årsunda IF (92) | +6:36 | Anna Berggren | 1:06:35 | |
43 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (254) | +6:40 | Miia Virtala | 1:06:39 | |
44 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (37) | +6:42 | Mervi Anttila | 1:06:41 | |
45 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (7) | +6:46 | Mia Haglund | 1:06:45 | |
46 | NOR | NTHI 2 (91) | +6:47 | Helle Johansen | 1:06:46 | |
47 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (200) | +6:49 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:06:48 | |
48 | NOR | IF Sturla (18) | +6:54 | Anne-Lene Bakken | 1:06:53 | |
49 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (218) | +6:56 | Sanna Savolainen | 1:06:55 | |
50 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (105) | +6:57 | Eva-Lena Eriksson | 1:06:56 | |
51 | FIN | Liedon Parma (21) | +6:59 | Riina-Mari Kolkkala | 1:06:58 | |
52 | SWE | Malmby IF (34) | +7:02 | Carina Jönsson | 1:07:01 | |
53 | SWE | OK Tisaren (17) | +7:05 | Anne Gustavsson | 1:07:04 | |
54 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (25) | +7:05 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:07:04 | |
55 | EST | Tarton Ilves (133) | +7:07 | Epp Kåpa | 1:07:06 | |
56 | FIN | Savon Rasti (98) | +7:09 | Sirpa Lehtonen | 1:07:08 | |
57 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (161) | +7:12 | Carin Rosen | 1:07:11 | |
58 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (219) | +7:16 | Jonna Tiihonen | 1:07:15 | |
59 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +7:22 | Annika Schoultz | 1:07:21 | |
60 | NOR | Asker SK (67) | +7:25 | Hilda Öpsthus | 1:07:24 | |
61 | SWE | Almby IK (245) | +7:33 | Katarina Johansson | 1:07:32 | |
62 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +7:34 | Anita Seger | 1:07:33 | |
63 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (58) | +7:37 | Christina Hjertsson | 1:07:36 | |
64 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (69) | +7:38 | Cecilia Johansson | 1:07:37 | |
65 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (57) | +7:40 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:07:39 | |
66 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (248) | +7:40 | Eva Stålstad | 1:07:39 | |
67 | FIN | IF Femman (40) | +7:41 | Isa Sandberg | 1:07:40 | |
68 | SWE | OK Milan (151) | +7:42 | Camilla Pettersson | 1:07:41 | |
69 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (39) | +7:43 | ? | 1:07:42 | |
70 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (72) | +7:45 | ? | 1:07:44 | |
71 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (115) | +7:57 | Minna Koivuniemi | 1:07:56 | |
72 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (66) | +8:02 | Sanna Lehto | 1:08:01 | |
73 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (117) | +8:03 | Riitta Kääriä | 1:08:02 | |
74 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (52) | +8:04 | Annika Andersson | 1:08:03 | |
75 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (8) | +8:06 | Karin Noborn | 1:08:05 | |
76 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (207) | +8:07 | Päivi Kastinen | 1:08:06 | |
77 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (103) | +8:08 | Katri Huovila | 1:08:07 | |
78 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (137) | +8:08 | Marianne Touru | 1:08:07 | |
79 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (175) | +8:09 | Laura Sumanen | 1:08:08 | |
80 | SWE | Västerås SOK 2 (164) | +8:10 | Kristina Hofren | 1:08:09 | |
81 | NOR | O-52 (188) | +8:11 | Tone Bakken | 1:08:10 | |
82 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (455) | +8:12 | Tarja Mähönen | 1:08:11 | |
83 | SWE | Nybro OK (93) | +8:13 | Maria Eklund | 1:08:12 | |
84 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (124) | +8:13 | Marie Larsson | 1:08:12 | |
85 | SWE | OK Hammaren (74) | +8:15 | Anna Beskow | 1:08:14 | |
86 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (167) | +8:16 | Kirsi Arvola | 1:08:15 | |
87 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (148) | +8:16 | Jeanette Lövland | 1:08:15 | |
88 | SWE | Insjöns IF (153) | +8:17 | Ingela Rolands | 1:08:16 | |
89 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (237) | +8:23 | Kaija Heitto | 1:08:22 | |
90 | LTU | OK Magnets (135) | +8:24 | ? | 1:08:23 | |
91 | NOR | SK Freidig (418) | +8:25 | Randi Lillealtern | 1:08:24 | |
92 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +8:26 | Marja Joutsen | 1:08:25 | |
93 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +8:27 | Merja Kemppainen | 1:08:26 | |
94 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (38) | +8:28 | Pirjo Rantanen | 1:08:27 | |
95 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (65) | +8:28 | Maria Pahlman | 1:08:27 | |
96 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (70) | +8:29 | Tuija Kiiski | 1:08:28 | |
97 | SWE | Täby OK (79) | +8:34 | Maria Schmalensee | 1:08:33 | |
98 | SWE | OK Hällen (108) | +8:34 | Ulrika Lind | 1:08:33 | |
99 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (62) | +8:35 | Marie Andersson | 1:08:34 | |
100 | LTU | Medeina (90) | +8:36 | Irina Misiuniene | 1:08:35 | |
101 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (22) | +8:39 | Maarit Mäkinen | 1:08:38 | |
102 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (182) | +8:39 | Taru Aapro | 1:08:38 | |
103 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (143) | +8:39 | Mervi Ikonen | 1:08:38 | |
104 | SWE | Järfälla OK (85) | +8:40 | Sonia Rodiere | 1:08:39 | |
105 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +8:40 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:08:39 | |
106 | SWE | Umeå OK (63) | +8:41 | Anneli Carlsson | 1:08:40 | |
107 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (86) | +8:42 | Anna Johansson | 1:08:41 | |
108 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (173) | +8:44 | Katja Sundell | 1:08:43 | |
109 | SWE | OK Södertörn (104) | +8:46 | Jeannette Pettersson | 1:08:45 | |
110 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100) | +8:48 | Erja Mäkinen | 1:08:47 | |
111 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (196) | +8:49 | Elise Lietzen | 1:08:48 | |
112 | SWE | OK Ravinen (29) | +8:51 | Marla Sandström | 1:08:50 | |
113 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (272) | +8:53 | Tarja Keränen | 1:08:52 | |
114 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll (213) | +8:55 | Anki Jacobs | 1:08:54 | |
115 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (265) | +9:12 | Raija Riikonen | 1:09:11 | |
116 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (236) | +9:13 | Oksana Isavnina | 1:09:12 | |
117 | SWE | Gävle OK (75) | +9:20 | Jessica Westin | 1:09:19 | |
118 | FIN | Länsi-Rengon Esa (433) | +9:38 | Heli Rantanen | 1:09:37 | |
119 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (24) | +9:40 | Ane Björnsgaard | 1:09:39 | |
120 | SWE | Majornas IK (41) | +9:46 | Lotta Lang | 1:09:45 | |
121 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (176) | +9:56 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:09:55 | |
122 | SWE | Kovlands IF (56) | +9:58 | Ewa Edström | 1:09:57 | |
123 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (281) | +9:59 | Eija Tikka | 1:09:58 | |
124 | FIN | Rastiketut (297) | +10:00 | Päivi Mäkineste | 1:09:59 | |
125 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (84) | +10:01 | Lena Johansson | 1:10:00 | |
126 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (45) | +10:02 | Bitti Sandahl | 1:10:01 | |
127 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (168) | +10:02 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:10:01 | |
128 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (181) | +10:03 | Tanja Tilli | 1:10:02 | |
129 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (77) | +10:05 | Johanna Gifting | 1:10:04 | |
130 | SWE | OK Vilse -87 (54) | +10:09 | Katarina Månsson | 1:10:08 | |
131 | SWE | Södertälje IF (136) | +10:10 | Anna Ek | 1:10:09 | |
132 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (232) | +10:11 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:10:10 | |
133 | SWE | OK Österåker (197) | +10:13 | Anna Eklund | 1:10:12 | |
134 | FIN | Suunta -57 (139) | +10:14 | Katja Sirviö | 1:10:13 | |
135 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (336) | +10:15 | Riitta Karppi | 1:10:14 | |
136 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (68) | +10:16 | Terhi Koivu | 1:10:15 | |
137 | FIN | Koo-Vee (28) | +10:18 | Mari Kauppinen | 1:10:17 | |
138 | FIN | IF Åland (269) | +10:18 | Cecilia Sundström | 1:10:17 | |
139 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (316) | +10:18 | Taina Tihilä | 1:10:17 | |
140 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (178) | +10:21 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:10:20 | |
141 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (73) | +10:22 | Sinikka Puuppo | 1:10:21 | |
142 | FIN | IF Minken (211) | +10:25 | Saga Pått | 1:10:24 | |
143 | NOR | NTHI 3 (119) | +10:26 | Monica Törnqvist | 1:10:25 | |
144 | EST | Peko-Eesti (123) | +10:29 | Ruth Vaher | 1:10:28 | |
145 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (318) | +10:30 | Niina Myyrä | 1:10:29 | |
146 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (442) | +10:32 | Anita Seppänen | 1:10:31 | |
147 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126) | +10:39 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:10:38 | |
148 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (255) | +10:40 | Marja Moilanen | 1:10:39 | |
149 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF/ Stora Skedvi (226) | +10:41 | Eleonore Södergren | 1:10:40 | |
150 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (429) | +10:42 | Kaarina Ojajärvi | 1:10:41 | |
151 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (122) | +10:43 | Lena Blom | 1:10:42 | |
152 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (125) | +10:44 | Anne Heikkinen | 1:10:43 | |
153 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (109) | +10:45 | Frida Feil | 1:10:44 | |
154 | SWE | OK Vargen (53) | +10:46 | Åsa Silver | 1:10:45 | |
155 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (350) | +10:49 | Marja Leinonen | 1:10:48 | |
156 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (210) | +10:51 | Pirjo Myllymäki | 1:10:50 | |
157 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (88) | +10:53 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:10:52 | |
158 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (31) | +10:54 | Jaana Pietilä | 1:10:53 | |
159 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (407) | +10:57 | Heli Suutari | 1:10:56 | |
160 | SWE | OK Denseln (202) | +10:58 | Lotta Eriksson | 1:10:57 | |
161 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (16) | +10:58 | Tuija Tammelin | 1:10:57 | |
162 | NOR | Halden SK (3) | +10:59 | Irene Felde | 1:10:58 | |
163 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (215) | +11:00 | Arja Nurminen | 1:10:59 | |
164 | FIN | Akilles OK (150) | +11:01 | Sari Mustonen | 1:11:00 | |
165 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (157) | +11:03 | Riina Kontunen | 1:11:02 | |
166 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (193) | +11:03 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:11:02 | |
167 | FIN | Kosken Kaiku (346) | +11:08 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:11:07 | |
168 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (271) | +11:10 | Maarit Sihvola | 1:11:09 | |
169 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (55) | +11:18 | Henna Jalo | 1:11:17 | |
170 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (280) | +11:19 | Oili Loukusa | 1:11:18 | |
171 | SWE | OK Eken (225) | +11:21 | Anna Karlsson | 1:11:20 | |
172 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (252) | +11:22 | Juulia Salmela | 1:11:21 | |
173 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (118) | +11:23 | Ulrika Israelsson | 1:11:22 | |
174 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (235) | +11:24 | Katri Pyymäki | 1:11:23 | |
175 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (134) | +11:34 | Kati Heinola | 1:11:33 | |
176 | FIN | XYZ (366) | +11:37 | Elina Saastamoinen | 1:11:36 | |
177 | SWE | Njurunda OK (169) | +11:39 | ? | 1:11:38 | |
178 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (83) | +11:41 | Anu Lindblom | 1:11:40 | |
179 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (337) | +11:45 | Tiina Isokääntä | 1:11:44 | |
180 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (101) | +11:48 | Susanna Tervo | 1:11:47 | |
181 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (82) | +11:49 | Marjaana Ikonen | 1:11:48 | |
182 | NOR | Bul-Tromsö (416) | +12:01 | Liv K Johannessen | 1:12:00 | |
183 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (264) | +12:05 | Eija Palomäki | 1:12:04 | |
184 | LTU | OK Takas Kaunas (95) | +12:07 | Ausra Markunaite | 1:12:06 | |
185 | SWE | Domnarvets IF 2 (89) | +12:11 | Anne Rantakokko | 1:12:10 | |
186 | FIN | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (262) | +12:12 | Virpi Einonen | 1:12:11 | |
187 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy (285) | +12:14 | Kati Similä | 1:12:13 | |
188 | SWE | Skarpnäcks Ol (160) | +12:15 | Kristina Bergstrand | 1:12:14 | |
189 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (288) | +12:16 | Päivi Pälä | 1:12:15 | |
190 | NOR | Oddersjaa (78) | +12:17 | Åse Karin Wigenys | 1:12:16 | |
191 | SWE | IFK Hedemora OK (130) | +12:24 | Maria Gossas | 1:12:23 | |
192 | FIN | IK Kronan (144) | +12:25 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:12:24 | |
193 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (96) | +12:25 | Päivi Hautala | 1:12:24 | |
194 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (190) | +12:26 | Kristiina Rajasaari | 1:12:25 | |
195 | NOR | Modum OL (128) | +12:27 | Hanne Löver | 1:12:26 | |
196 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (270) | +12:29 | Eva Jansson | 1:12:28 | |
197 | FIN | Närpes OK (214) | +12:31 | Monika Nordmyr | 1:12:30 | |
198 | FIN | Kimito SF (80) | +12:38 | Pia Söderström | 1:12:37 | |
199 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (121) | +12:39 | Marianne Tikka | 1:12:38 | |
200 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (145) | +12:41 | Sanna Palomäki | 1:12:40 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |