1 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (24) | 1:59:09 | Jaakko Leinonen | 33:48 | |
2 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +4 | Tommi Tölkkö | 30:03 | |
3 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (12) | +1:08 | Jaakko Röytiö | 28:34 | |
4 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (9) | +1:09 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 28:18 | |
5 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (3) | +1:13 | Jari Nikkinen | 30:20 | |
6 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2) | +1:21 | Mikko Kero | 35:36 | |
7 | FIN | IF Femman (7) | +1:21 | Anders Lax | 28:50 | |
8 | FIN | Suunta -941 (26) | +1:25 | Jari Liuha | 29:08 | |
9 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (4) | +1:29 | Tuomas Pussila | 30:29 | |
10 | FIN | IF Falken (10) | +1:30 | Jan Vesterbacka | 32:33 | |
11 | FIN | Lynx (1) | +1:38 | Jimmy Norrman | 30:33 | |
12 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +1:50 | Ari Ahonen | 31:16 | |
13 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (8) | +2:08 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 32:58 | |
14 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (18) | +4:03 | Aki Oittinen | 30:27 | |
15 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +4:12 | Jukka Tanhua | 29:48 | |
16 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (84) | +4:17 | Sampo Sillanpää | 30:12 | |
17 | FIN | Lynx 2 (5) | +4:57 | Totte Packalen | 32:29 | |
18 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (11) | +5:37 | Tatu Piiparinen | 30:54 | |
19 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66) | +5:42 | Vesa Varis | 29:35 | |
20 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17) | +5:47 | Tommy Lemberg | 29:20 | |
21 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (36) | +5:56 | Mikko Tammi | 29:17 | |
22 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +6:00 | Esa Hämäläinen | 30:27 | |
23 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (138) | +6:01 | Tomi Parkkinen | 47:23 | |
24 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (13) | +6:17 | Janne Kempas | 31:12 | |
25 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (50) | +7:33 | Esa Koskinen | 31:38 | |
26 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +7:49 | Timo Kakkonen | 35:19 | |
27 | FIN | Malax IF (34) | +7:50 | Jan Vesterback | 29:48 | |
28 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (54) | +7:56 | Olli Reitmaa | 29:48 | |
29 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +8:00 | Jeppe Koivula | 31:39 | |
30 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (43) | +8:16 | Sami Rönty | 30:21 | |
31 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (28) | +8:24 | Pasi Korpi-Halkola | 32:24 | |
32 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (40) | +9:16 | Lasse Torpo | 29:39 | |
33 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (37) | +9:17 | Jani Lakanen | 30:06 | |
34 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (38) | +9:19 | Johan Knip | 31:42 | |
35 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (79) | +9:19 | Jani Virta | 31:12 | |
36 | FIN | KooVee 2 (15) | +9:21 | Mikko Huhtanen | 30:55 | |
37 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (30) | +9:23 | Janne Pottonen | 30:49 | |
38 | FIN | KooVee (21) | +9:27 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 30:05 | |
39 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (31) | +9:28 | Miikka Wigelius | 30:15 | |
40 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (104) | +9:28 | Timo Vilen | 33:03 | |
41 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14) | +9:29 | Ville Mihl | 30:37 | |
42 | FIN | Liedon Parma (35) | +9:32 | Juha Peltola | 35:15 | |
43 | FIN | OK Järven (27) | +9:33 | Peter Roth | 30:38 | |
44 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +9:46 | Jukka Miettinen | 29:26 | |
45 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (52) | +9:50 | Niko Kivelä | 29:44 | |
46 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (53) | +9:52 | Kari Kuusisto | 32:50 | |
47 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (51) | +10:05 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 35:23 | |
48 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (39) | +10:46 | Topi Soikkeli | 30:55 | |
49 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (77) | +10:49 | Timo Kärnä | 31:07 | |
50 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (46) | +10:53 | Jukka Hemminki | 30:24 | |
51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (47) | +10:53 | Teemu Koivisto | 32:48 | |
52 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (20) | +10:54 | Tero Soukka | 29:58 | |
53 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (63) | +10:56 | Pekka Tukiainen | 30:15 | |
54 | FIN | Sippurasti (41) | +10:58 | Jouni Haikonen | 35:18 | |
55 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (25) | +11:04 | Jani Huhtakallio | 30:11 | |
56 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (49) | +11:09 | Juha Hynynen | 31:00 | |
57 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (23) | +11:41 | Jussi Mäkilä | 32:54 | |
58 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (45) | +12:06 | Tero Koponen | 29:21 | |
59 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62) | +12:18 | Tero Lahtinen | 28:34 | |
60 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65) | +15:00 | Peter Skogster | 36:31 | |
61 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (42) | +15:05 | Riku Haataja | 39:13 | |
62 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (57) | +15:06 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 34:16 | |
63 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (22) | +16:02 | Panu Piesa | 30:01 | |
64 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (61) | +16:40 | Jokke Myöhänen | 34:06 | |
65 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (48) | +17:38 | Petri Koivisto | 34:29 | |
66 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70) | +17:39 | Timo Tanttinen | 35:16 | |
67 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (71) | +19:25 | Lasse Palola | 31:21 | |
68 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (64) | +19:30 | Kimmo Pajula | 40:27 | |
69 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (80) | +19:33 | Teppo Miettinen | 31:27 | |
70 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (91) | +19:42 | Jarkko Lampela | 34:45 | |
71 | FIN | OK77 (56) | +19:43 | Juha Kankaanpää | 34:01 | |
72 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (59) | +19:45 | Jarno Virtanen | 36:02 | |
73 | FIN | Lynx 3 (60) | +20:03 | Antti Suvinen | 36:06 | |
74 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100) | +20:42 | Petri Ahti | 31:10 | |
75 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (75) | +20:47 | Pasi Lehtonen | 31:13 | |
76 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (118) | +20:48 | Timo Jaska | 31:53 | |
77 | FIN | Pargas IF (44) | +20:50 | Janne Lietzen | 31:04 | |
78 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (119) | +20:52 | Kimmo Ollikka | 31:51 | |
79 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +20:59 | Mikko Lehti | 38:26 | |
80 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (69) | +21:00 | Tuomas Jokinen | 32:18 | |
81 | FIN | IF Brahe (86) | +21:03 | Tomas Porthin | 31:56 | |
82 | FIN | OK Orion URS (EST) (73) | +21:05 | Tarvo Siim | 34:10 | |
83 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (134) | +21:09 | Tommi Kajasoja | 31:41 | |
84 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (92) | +21:12 | Ville Hakamäki | 38:21 | |
85 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (78) | +23:36 | Ari Kumpumäki | 34:50 | |
86 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (88) | +23:41 | Janne Paananen | 34:50 | |
87 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (83) | +23:56 | Jani Senilä | 35:06 | |
88 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (72) | +24:00 | Tero Virkkala | 40:08 | |
89 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +24:16 | Esko Lukkarinen | 34:43 | |
90 | FIN | IF Åland (102) | +24:21 | Benny Blomster | 33:57 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (97) | +24:23 | Kim Kyckling | 36:39 | |
92 | FIN | Suunta -2000 2 (94) | +24:25 | Jari Kantomaa | 34:08 | |
93 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (122) | +24:49 | Sami Löfbacka | 36:00 | |
94 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (111) | +24:54 | Samuli Teittinen | 37:06 | |
95 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (99) | +24:59 | Jani Weckman | 39:29 | |
96 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (110) | +25:02 | Erno Peltomäki | 44:19 | |
97 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +25:08 | Lasse Sinikallas | 44:15 | |
98 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (85) | +25:17 | Hannu Mikkola | 40:04 | |
99 | FIN | Vörå IF (95) | +25:17 | Kim Staffans | 38:22 | |
100 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +25:32 | Jussi-P. Heikkinen | 32:39 | |
101 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (89) | +25:35 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:47 | |
102 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (101) | +25:45 | Max Engström | 31:53 | |
103 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76) | +25:46 | Miko Saarilaakso | 31:05 | |
104 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (67) | +25:47 | Mikko Mäkirinne | 33:46 | |
105 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (112) | +25:51 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 31:47 | |
106 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (81) | +25:53 | Mats Borgmästers | 31:57 | |
107 | FIN | Rasti 88 (82) | +25:53 | Mikko Laine | 35:28 | |
108 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (87) | +26:19 | Mats Holm | 36:44 | |
109 | FIN | IK Kronan (74) | +26:25 | Mikael Hästbacka | 34:37 | |
110 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (103) | +29:05 | Jarkko Ylitolonen | 39:16 | |
111 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (121) | +29:18 | Janne Heininen | 35:55 | |
112 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +29:39 | Kari Pulkkinen | 40:43 | |
113 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +29:40 | Juha-Matti Jaakola | 35:22 | |
114 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (128) | +29:50 | Mikko Ripatti | 36:34 | |
115 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90) | +29:53 | Toni Hofmann | 42:25 | |
116 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +30:00 | Lasse Pohjola | 35:55 | |
117 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (127) | +30:53 | Kristian Leppänen | 34:54 | |
118 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (117) | +31:00 | Teemu Katajisto | 33:45 | |
119 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (93) | +31:04 | Marko Välimäki | 35:54 | |
120 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (109) | +31:10 | Sampo Mykkänen | 35:09 | |
121 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (114) | +31:17 | Ville Kivelä | 34:28 | |
122 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (132) | +31:23 | Jani Kaskinen | 34:40 | |
123 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (130) | +31:55 | Miikka Korpinurmi | 39:04 | |
124 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (105) | +32:25 | Jaska Sainio | 45:58 | |
125 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124) | +32:38 | Kimmo Salo | 37:31 | |
126 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (113) | +34:31 | Veli-Matti Heikkinen | 39:30 | |
127 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +35:28 | Janne Niittymäki | 36:13 | |
128 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (115) | +35:36 | Sami Grönholm | 37:23 | |
129 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (136) | +36:07 | Juha Fränti | 38:42 | |
130 | FIN | Suunta -2000 3 (154) | +39:00 | Tommi Roimela | 44:16 | |
131 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (149) | +39:02 | Tommi Haippo | 36:03 | |
132 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (140) | +39:05 | Antti Veijola | 38:28 | |
133 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 4 (146) | +39:08 | Jukka Junnila | 38:19 | |
134 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (120) | +39:10 | Sami Hovinen | 37:42 | |
135 | FIN | KooVee 3 (125) | +39:14 | Janne Kuisla | 36:06 | |
136 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (142) | +39:25 | Tommi Alanko | 46:07 | |
137 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (145) | +39:35 | Jonni Soini | 47:27 | |
138 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (116) | +40:00 | Rami Rantala | 38:36 | |
139 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (135) | +40:09 | Jussi Jalarvo | 40:58 | |
140 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (139) | +40:10 | Mikko Juva | 44:49 | |
141 | FIN | Lynx 4 (175) | +42:45 | Pasi Elolampi | 47:50 | |
142 | FIN | Rastiketut (129) | +42:51 | Tomi Halla-aho | 47:58 | |
143 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (143) | +42:53 | Jarmo Mönttinen | 48:02 | |
144 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (150) | +43:04 | Janne Pulli | 48:18 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (126) | +43:06 | Sami Taavitsainen | 39:40 | |
146 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +44:38 | Kimmo Sipiläinen | 35:11 | |
147 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (133) | +44:41 | Pasi Ketolainen | 38:52 | |
148 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (160) | +45:49 | Jussi Sihvola | 40:25 | |
149 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +46:13 | Kari Ahonen | 40:10 | |
150 | FIN | OK Orient (144) | +49:04 | Hannes Vickholm | 44:39 | |
151 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (151) | +49:25 | Tommy Rantala | 46:49 | |
152 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (161) | +51:38 | Jussi Kivipuro | 45:25 | |
153 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö3 (173) | +51:38 | Antti Koivisto | 54:32 | |
154 | FIN | Kodisjoen Kaiku (174) | +52:37 | Mikko Malkonen | 47:56 | |
155 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (152) | +53:02 | Ari Mäkelä | 55:05 | |
156 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (137) | +55:46 | Martti Palokangas | 52:13 | |
157 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (170) | +55:52 | Ari Rytkölä | 49:33 | |
158 | FIN | Auran Vannas (163) | +56:59 | Mikko Miettinen | 36:51 | |
159 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (148) | +57:09 | Juha Kauppinen | 35:47 | |
160 | FIN | Solf IK (166) | +59:45 | Pehr Aura | 51:46 | |
161 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (176) | +1:00:18 | Ari Jaska | 45:12 | |
162 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (165) | +1:01:10 | Jarno Lehtoranta | 51:22 | |
163 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169) | +1:04:07 | Mika Flöjt | 32:00 | |
164 | FIN | Rastivarsat (155) | +1:04:17 | Jussi Pohjola | 37:50 | |
165 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (153) | +1:04:19 | Antti Ilomäki | 36:27 | |
166 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (147) | +1:04:25 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 34:38 | |
167 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (162) | +1:04:29 | Ville Kivioja | 45:30 | |
168 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (164) | +1:04:38 | Kent Sippola | 42:33 | |
169 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (157) | +1:05:28 | Kalle Katajainen | 1:02:02 | |
170 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (156) | +1:07:47 | Aro Rissa | 38:59 | |
171 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (168) | +1:09:42 | Juha Gröhn | 1:12:27 | |
172 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (159) | +1:10:03 | Timo Hartvik | 56:13 | |
173 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (158) | +1:10:24 | Janne Ylä-Autio | 55:14 | |
174 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (187) | +1:10:30 | Harri Talvitie | 45:09 | |
175 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (180) | +1:11:16 | Ilmari Helin | 52:55 | |
176 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (167) | +1:11:19 | Jani Takatalo | 1:05:03 | |
177 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (179) | +1:13:18 | Robin Haartman | 52:21 | |
178 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (171) | +1:15:27 | Ville Myllymaa | 43:48 | |
179 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +1:31:15 | Harri Pyy | 1:15:28 | |
180 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (177) | +1:33:53 | Timo Launokorpi | 53:06 | |
181 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (178) | +1:35:32 | Ville Wasenius | 1:08:00 | |
182 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (181) | +1:42:18 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:11:30 | |
183 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (182) | +1:42:19 | Olli Järvinen | 57:37 | |
184 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (186) | +1:43:03 | Kimmo Linna | 47:05 | |
185 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (183) | +1:58:36 | Ilpo Kosonen | 1:35:39 | |
186 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (185) | +2:03:24 | Henri Petäys | 1:13:50 | |
187 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (188) | +2:06:52 | Sami Autio | 1:06:34 | |
188 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (184) | +2:29:17 | Tommi Raski | 53:55 |