Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (4) | 51:43 | Ville Koponen | 25:39 | |
2 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +1:19 | Tuomas Kivelä | 26:50 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30) | +1:21 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 26:48 | |
4 | FIN | Lynx (1) | +1:28 | Ville Sundberg | 25:32 | |
5 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (40) | +1:46 | Hannu Hjelm | 27:26 | |
6 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (10) | +1:57 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 26:08 | |
7 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +2:10 | Ted Sundbäck | 27:41 | |
8 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (27) | +2:12 | Mikko Vapa | 27:49 | |
9 | FIN | Delta (5) | +2:19 | Jarno Salmelin | 28:19 | |
10 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (21) | +3:20 | Harri Lähdesmäki | 27:10 | |
11 | FIN | IF Femman (20) | +3:24 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 27:01 | |
12 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +3:35 | Harri Pajula | 27:22 | |
13 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +4:41 | Sami Hämälistö | 29:01 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +4:45 | Tapani Korpunen | 28:45 | |
15 | FIN | OK Botnia (214) | +4:49 | Juha Koistila | 27:05 | |
16 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49) | +5:00 | Tatu Karvinen | 30:00 | |
17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +5:29 | Kalle Kuparinen | 30:59 | |
18 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +6:40 | Juho Peltonen | 32:04 | |
19 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (41) | +7:19 | Marko Suuronen | 31:36 | |
20 | FIN | IF Åland (53) | +7:20 | Dan Jansson | 32:39 | |
21 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +7:25 | Matti Myllynen | 32:30 | |
22 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +7:26 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 30:53 | |
23 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (47) | +7:33 | Juha Fränti | 33:18 | |
24 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (7) | +7:45 | Mikko Heikelä | 30:12 | |
25 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (114) | +7:47 | Ville Tuominen | 32:37 | |
26 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (61) | +7:48 | Arto Tasapuro | 30:23 | |
27 | FIN | IF Brahe (34) | +7:53 | Ronnie Emet | 31:07 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +8:07 | Miika Haavisto | 31:36 | |
29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (18) | +8:09 | Antti Virsu | 31:37 | |
30 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (64) | +8:09 | Juho Mykkänen | 31:42 | |
31 | FIN | Malax IF (39) | +8:12 | Johan Björkell | 29:54 | |
32 | FIN | Solf IK (48) | +8:15 | Mathias West | 30:02 | |
33 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +8:28 | Samuli Palomäki | 34:36 | |
34 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (86) | +8:56 | Turo Karhumäki | 32:32 | |
35 | FIN | Someron Esa (52) | +9:09 | Pauliina Anttila | 34:01 | |
36 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School (63) | +9:28 | Vasiliy Medvedev | 34:42 | |
37 | EST | OK Kobras (33) | +9:38 | Canter Värton | 32:51 | |
38 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +9:47 | Roger Olenius | 30:55 | |
39 | FIN | Delta 2 (35) | +10:04 | Henri Fäldt | 33:31 | |
40 | FIN | Sippurasti (60) | +10:36 | Aki Hiisilä | 31:52 | |
41 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (82) | +10:40 | Kimmo Vänni | 25:55 | |
42 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (121) | +10:48 | Markus Porthin | 33:51 | |
43 | FIN | Koovee (15) | +10:58 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 30:48 | |
44 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +10:59 | Miikka Määttä | 30:41 | |
45 | FIN | Suunta-2000 2 (73) | +11:02 | Jari Ylioinas | 36:13 | |
46 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (115) | +11:05 | Mathias Forss | 30:27 | |
47 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +11:17 | Reija Pakkala | 36:47 | |
48 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (25) | +11:21 | Janne Myyrä | 33:42 | |
49 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (57) | +11:25 | Ville Taussi | 33:22 | |
50 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (9) | +11:55 | Janne Järnstedt | 33:45 | |
51 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +11:58 | Vesa Eronen | 33:19 | |
52 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (31) | +12:00 | Mikko Vainio | 35:01 | |
53 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (215) | +12:01 | Jari Uusimäki | 37:45 | |
54 | FIN | Suunta-101 (12) | +12:06 | Mikko Myllykoski | 36:06 | |
55 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +12:07 | Petri Roine | 29:20 | |
56 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (13) | +12:10 | Mika Kuokkanen | 34:10 | |
57 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +12:15 | Timo Savonen | 30:08 | |
58 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (111) | +12:16 | Saku Asikainen | 35:55 | |
59 | FIN | OK Järven (14) | +12:18 | Siv-Inger Wikman | 34:25 | |
60 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102) | +12:21 | Staffan Martin | 34:29 | |
61 | FIN | Närpes OK (19) | +12:33 | Johan Hertsbacka | 32:03 | |
62 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +12:34 | Timo Myllärinen | 35:37 | |
63 | FIN | Rastikarhut (29) | +12:36 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 35:13 | |
64 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (85) | +12:41 | Henri Ketamo | 36:37 | |
65 | FIN | IF Minken (116) | +12:44 | Sören Andersson | 36:36 | |
66 | FIN | IK Falken (68) | +12:50 | Matias Grankull | 32:07 | |
67 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177) | +12:51 | Mikko Huita | 35:33 | |
68 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (36) | +12:52 | Lassi Väänänen | 37:01 | |
69 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (132) | +12:52 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 32:33 | |
70 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (45) | +12:53 | Antti Flöjt | 35:13 | |
71 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (55) | +12:56 | Antti Saviaho | 32:18 | |
72 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (142) | +13:01 | Emil Sundblom | 38:04 | |
73 | FIN | Rasti E4 (108) | +13:03 | Mikko Vertainen | 34:08 | |
74 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (38) | +13:10 | Jarno Paavola | 32:45 | |
75 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +13:27 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 32:55 | |
76 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +13:34 | Antti Kiljunen | 36:31 | |
77 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (50) | +13:44 | Leena Gustafsson | 38:59 | |
78 | FIN | Savon Rasti (149) | +13:51 | Jukka Hänninen | 39:41 | |
79 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94) | +14:06 | Mikko Miettinen | 37:14 | |
80 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (139) | +14:14 | Arja Filen | 36:42 | |
81 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (127) | +14:47 | Ville Tiitinen | 33:54 | |
82 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (96) | +14:49 | Teija Piironen | 38:50 | |
83 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +15:16 | Janne Salo | 35:07 | |
84 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (160) | +15:50 | Ari Haapanen | 36:51 | |
85 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +15:54 | Timo Vainio | 35:29 | |
86 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (65) | +16:21 | Katri Lehtikangas | 35:36 | |
87 | FIN | OK77 (28) | +16:28 | Tomi Ertovaara | 34:57 | |
88 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (211) | +16:29 | Markus Näsi | 34:37 | |
89 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (56) | +16:40 | Juha Pikkarainen | 35:31 | |
90 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37) | +16:41 | Tomi Kapiainen | 34:15 | |
91 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +16:43 | Mika Kalliomäki | 38:57 | |
92 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (58) | +16:44 | Janne Saarela | 36:34 | |
93 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (32) | +17:02 | Janne Asukas | 36:00 | |
94 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51) | +17:08 | Ari Koskinen | 34:57 | |
95 | FIN | Vörå IF (191) | +17:12 | Christian Grannas | 34:56 | |
96 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +17:18 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 36:12 | |
97 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (81) | +17:32 | Kari Hillo | 35:54 | |
98 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (146) | +17:48 | Santtu Lahma | 29:59 | |
99 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (151) | +18:11 | Jani Vahala | 35:16 | |
100 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (148) | +18:47 | Mikko Toikkanen | 37:36 | |
101 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (176) | +18:49 | Tomi Karvonen | 41:12 | |
102 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (107) | +18:56 | Arto Pöyhönen | 38:53 | |
103 | FIN | Auran Vannas (69) | +19:09 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 34:14 | |
104 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +19:21 | Merja Riikola | 37:29 | |
105 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (90) | +19:28 | Karri Kanervo | 38:52 | |
106 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +20:04 | Teemu Maatti | 36:35 | |
107 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (106) | +20:06 | Rami Laaksonen | 36:36 | |
108 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (209) | +20:14 | Janne Paulanto | 38:56 | |
109 | FIN | Rastiketut (54) | +20:15 | Pasi Hautamäki | 40:00 | |
110 | FIN | Rasti 88 (136) | +20:17 | Teemu Mäkinen | 42:42 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +20:18 | Roy Grönblom | 38:22 | |
112 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +20:20 | Lasse Roiha | 38:00 | |
113 | FIN | Liedon Parma (208) | +20:27 | Tomi Laaksonen | 41:39 | |
114 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +20:38 | Henna Tanttu | 39:36 | |
115 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (152) | +20:39 | Paavo Kastemaa | 36:57 | |
116 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (155) | +20:50 | Kaisa Laitinen | 37:06 | |
117 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (124) | +20:51 | Heidi Asikainen | 40:19 | |
118 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (126) | +20:55 | Timo Riissanen | 42:04 | |
119 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153) | +21:30 | Mika Hannula | 43:35 | |
120 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (84) | +22:06 | Esa Ropponen | 39:03 | |
121 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (80) | +22:07 | Outi Matila | 40:37 | |
122 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (120) | +22:09 | Kimmo Hakomäki | 41:43 | |
123 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +22:10 | Argo Möttus | 39:43 | |
124 | FIN | Lynx 4 (78) | +22:20 | Anna Monten | 45:58 | |
125 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103) | +22:26 | Laura Mäkelä | 39:47 | |
126 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (158) | +22:27 | Minna Pannula | 37:59 | |
127 | FIN | Lynx 2 (46) | +22:43 | Pasi Elolampi | 48:06 | |
128 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59) | +22:58 | Mathias Backman | 42:52 | |
129 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +24:38 | Timo Rantio | 41:43 | |
130 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (130) | +24:46 | Asta Flöjt | 40:08 | |
131 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (97) | +25:09 | Jussi Pirinen | 40:13 | |
132 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (141) | +25:11 | Jari Niemenmaa | 38:40 | |
133 | FIN | Delta 6 (194) | +25:14 | Simo Mattila | 40:37 | |
134 | FIN | Savon Suunta (89) | +25:15 | Mikko Kostamo | 40:33 | |
135 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (119) | +25:22 | Kirsi Salonen | 42:10 | |
136 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128) | +25:29 | Mikko Lahtinen | 38:14 | |
137 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92) | +25:33 | Päivi Malkamäki | 42:05 | |
138 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +25:33 | Ilse Lindsten | 46:36 | |
139 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (122) | +25:35 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 46:47 | |
140 | EST | Saarenmaa OK (105) | +25:38 | Renee Jirvalt | 40:34 | |
141 | FIN | Delta 4 (91) | +25:39 | Mika Linden | 44:15 | |
142 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +25:40 | Heidi Pulli | 41:08 | |
143 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (145) | +25:58 | Tiia Laine | 48:32 | |
144 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (104) | +26:03 | Tomas Bonn | 44:00 | |
145 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat (110) | +26:05 | Henna Björkqvist | 47:22 | |
146 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (186) | +26:13 | Henna Lahdenniemi | 44:03 | |
147 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (87) | +27:05 | Erkki Palokangas | 42:12 | |
148 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (88) | +27:05 | Toni Tarkiainen | 42:31 | |
149 | FIN | Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170) | +27:12 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 42:54 | |
150 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (157) | +27:14 | Ove Haldin | 39:39 | |
151 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (123) | +27:15 | Ville Ilves | 44:02 | |
152 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +27:31 | Sami Lesonen | 39:38 | |
153 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (184) | +27:38 | Petri Vanhanen | 40:05 | |
154 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (161) | +28:30 | Petteri Suominen | 38:49 | |
155 | FIN | Lynx 5 (167) | +28:55 | Tuomas Saramäki | 46:51 | |
156 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135) | +29:07 | Kimmo Koivuniemi | 48:19 | |
157 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (131) | +29:35 | Jani Tamminen | 44:27 | |
158 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (138) | +29:45 | Jussi Jääoja | 44:38 | |
159 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (109) | +29:47 | Elina Kuitunen | 43:00 | |
160 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (174) | +29:50 | Tommi Mertsalmi | 49:09 | |
161 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (93) | +30:01 | Martti Paavilainen | 46:42 | |
162 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +30:08 | Sari Hyvönen | 49:11 | |
163 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (125) | +31:11 | Glenn Holm | 38:04 | |
164 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +31:13 | Hanna Tyni | 43:58 | |
165 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (164) | +31:16 | Tomi Sorama | 48:06 | |
166 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +31:21 | Rami Reiman | 40:42 | |
167 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +32:12 | Jussi Anttonen | 34:34 | |
168 | FIN | Suunta-101 2 (137) | +32:27 | Antti Harjula | 44:13 | |
169 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (150) | +32:49 | Eetu Kuuranne | 44:44 | |
170 | FIN | OK77 2 (118) | +32:52 | Sara Nilsson | 46:09 | |
171 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (147) | +32:54 | Sami Metsola | 49:33 | |
172 | FIN | Rasti 88 2 (217) | +33:14 | Ville Virtanen | 51:29 | |
173 | FIN | Epilän Esa (189) | +33:17 | Lauri Konsen | 45:45 | |
174 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (159) | +34:10 | Matti Oikarinen | 48:36 | |
175 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (168) | +34:13 | Lari Kaasalainen | 55:32 | |
176 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (165) | +34:19 | Veera Vauhkonen | 50:34 | |
177 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (180) | +34:23 | Antti Niemelä | 49:28 | |
178 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (216) | +34:35 | Aki Heinonen | 44:41 | |
179 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (178) | +34:45 | Jukka Reitmaa | 47:11 | |
180 | FIN | Lynx 6 (195) | +35:15 | Mikael Moring | 48:04 | |
181 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (163) | +35:20 | Ville Pietilä | 35:06 | |
182 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (212) | +35:26 | Jan Lindfors | 48:11 | |
183 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (79) | +35:34 | Mikko Pussinen | 47:47 | |
184 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (134) | +35:46 | Viktor Skutnabba | 48:02 | |
185 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (140) | +35:48 | Tarja Isokääntä | 46:03 | |
186 | FIN | Koovee 2 (156) | +35:50 | Kimmo Koski | 42:11 | |
187 | FIN | Solf IK 2 (166) | +36:18 | Pernilla Lervik | 54:16 | |
188 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (171) | +36:18 | Jussi Helenius | 42:50 | |
189 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (113) | +36:45 | Elina Raittila | 51:42 | |
190 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (144) | +37:14 | Antti Pasanen | 58:37 | |
191 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +39:17 | Matti Kangasniemi | 51:30 | |
192 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (173) | +41:01 | Jukka Pohjola | 42:13 | |
193 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (182) | +41:11 | Sanna Riikonen | 47:55 | |
194 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +41:15 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 47:57 | |
195 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (169) | +41:16 | Henrik Kevin | 48:10 | |
196 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (175) | +41:29 | Sam Granholm | 48:36 | |
197 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (187) | +42:20 | Krista Parkkonen | 52:36 | |
198 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (172) | +42:26 | Harri Lamminsivu | 1:00:25 | |
199 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (202) | +42:30 | Matti Pusa | 58:35 | |
200 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School 2 (129) | +42:42 | Sami Humalajoki | 52:53 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |