Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Lynx (1) | 3:21:07 | Toni Louhisola | 42:14 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:22 | Jeppe Koivula | 43:11 | |
3 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +3:27 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 41:01 | |
4 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (4) | +6:41 | Kimmo Karhu | 42:06 | |
5 | FIN | Delta (5) | +9:23 | Jani Lakanen | 40:10 | |
6 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +14:29 | Janne Weckman | 44:56 | |
7 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (7) | +15:29 | Mikko Määttä | 42:28 | |
8 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +15:38 | Toni Pikkarainen | 41:51 | |
9 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (9) | +15:43 | Ville Repo | 39:38 | |
10 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (10) | +16:23 | Markus Kaarlela | 49:56 | |
11 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +16:34 | Petri Riikonen | 45:20 | |
12 | FIN | Suunta-101 (12) | +17:21 | Lasse Karjalainen | 39:45 | |
13 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (13) | +17:22 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 42:42 | |
14 | FIN | OK Järven (14) | +19:31 | Tomas Randström | 44:50 | |
15 | FIN | Koovee (15) | +19:35 | Sami Rantanen | 49:01 | |
16 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +19:44 | Jari Hautala | 42:24 | |
17 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +20:20 | Janne Röytiö | 46:42 | |
18 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (18) | +21:00 | Petteri Muukkonen | 42:23 | |
19 | FIN | Närpes OK (19) | +21:13 | Björn Rosenqvist | 44:06 | |
20 | FIN | IF Femman (20) | +22:50 | Mats Haldin | 39:03 | |
21 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (21) | +23:18 | Timo Vilen | 46:10 | |
22 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +23:48 | Raine Reiman | 44:14 | |
23 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +23:58 | Jarmo Sireeni | 42:24 | |
24 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +23:59 | Sami Sillman | 44:28 | |
25 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (25) | +25:29 | Sami Vähänen | 41:43 | |
26 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +25:48 | Jussi Mäkelä | 46:27 | |
27 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (27) | +25:49 | Marko Vapa | 46:12 | |
28 | FIN | OK77 (28) | +27:53 | Juha Kankaanpää | 44:42 | |
29 | FIN | Rastikarhut (29) | +29:06 | Markus Salmi | 44:58 | |
30 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30) | +29:08 | Kristian Knaapi | 55:39 | |
31 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (31) | +30:29 | Teemu Kalvas | 52:26 | |
32 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (32) | +30:54 | Teemu Katajisto | 46:42 | |
33 | EST | OK Kobras (33) | +32:06 | Madis Lina | 57:20 | |
34 | FIN | IF Brahe (34) | +32:16 | Niklas Lindell | 42:07 | |
35 | FIN | Delta 2 (35) | +32:27 | Jarkko Huovila | 41:16 | |
36 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (36) | +32:48 | Janne Ahola | 44:34 | |
37 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37) | +33:27 | Esa Hotanen | 45:48 | |
38 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (38) | +34:03 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 49:17 | |
39 | FIN | Malax IF (39) | +34:05 | Jan Vesterback | 41:24 | |
40 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (40) | +35:57 | Timo Jaska | 54:29 | |
41 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (41) | +35:58 | Juha Hellstén | 56:56 | |
42 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +36:22 | Teemu Niemelä | 54:35 | |
43 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +36:24 | Ari Kumpumäki | 49:53 | |
44 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +36:51 | Mikko Pirilä | 44:57 | |
45 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (45) | +36:54 | Ville Kolehmainen | 44:09 | |
46 | FIN | Lynx 2 (46) | +37:08 | Totte Packalen | 51:31 | |
47 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (47) | +37:18 | Samuli Heino | 45:21 | |
48 | FIN | Solf IK (48) | +37:45 | Pher Aura | 49:34 | |
49 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49) | +39:30 | Jarno Pukema | 47:25 | |
50 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (50) | +39:37 | Kent Sippola | 52:54 | |
51 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51) | +45:17 | Henri Nurmi | 48:34 | |
52 | FIN | Someron Esa (52) | +45:27 | Janne Alitalo | 57:46 | |
53 | FIN | IF Åland (53) | +45:28 | Björn Frisk | 42:17 | |
54 | FIN | Rastiketut (54) | +45:35 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 48:21 | |
55 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (55) | +45:48 | Janne Karri | 45:27 | |
56 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (56) | +45:59 | Antti Nisonen | 54:02 | |
57 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (57) | +46:21 | Joonas Kavakko | 1:05:08 | |
58 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (58) | +46:24 | Jan Kaskinen | 49:49 | |
59 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59) | +46:44 | Niklas Majander | 43:38 | |
60 | FIN | Sippurasti (60) | +46:50 | Jani Hiisilä | 44:48 | |
61 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (61) | +46:52 | Tarmo Hämäläinen | 54:03 | |
62 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +49:27 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 56:19 | |
63 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School (63) | +49:28 | Sergey Grushin | 53:00 | |
64 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (64) | +52:50 | Jukka Vuori | 47:33 | |
65 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (65) | +52:50 | Mikko Tiainen | 1:00:00 | |
66 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +52:51 | Pasi Lehtonen | 47:59 | |
67 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +53:01 | Kari Pulkkinen | 1:08:07 | |
68 | FIN | IK Falken (68) | +53:09 | Sebastian Björklund | 1:08:22 | |
69 | FIN | Auran Vannas (69) | +54:45 | Mikko Miettinen | 52:37 | |
70 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +55:29 | Mikko Rautio | 44:38 | |
71 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +55:55 | Tero Koponen | 42:45 | |
72 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +56:03 | Janne Rekonen | 54:46 | |
73 | FIN | Suunta-2000 2 (73) | +56:13 | Jukka Holster | 45:22 | |
74 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +56:18 | Tommi Lindeman | 43:30 | |
75 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +56:22 | Panu Peisa | 43:54 | |
76 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +56:52 | Outi Aitio | 1:08:58 | |
77 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +57:26 | Ville Mikkola | 44:40 | |
78 | FIN | Lynx 4 (78) | +58:36 | Antti Suvinen | 45:57 | |
79 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (79) | +1:01:11 | Mikko Elomaa | 48:18 | |
80 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (80) | +1:01:22 | Esko Harila | 57:50 | |
81 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (81) | +1:01:28 | Kimmo Ollikka | 50:06 | |
82 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (82) | +1:01:28 | Ari Paulin | 46:39 | |
83 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +1:01:29 | Janne Pirilä | 58:02 | |
84 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (84) | +1:01:47 | Esa Niinimäki | 44:02 | |
85 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (85) | +1:01:57 | Kari Kuusisto | 58:33 | |
86 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (86) | +1:02:22 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:03:22 | |
87 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (87) | +1:02:38 | Jussi Saviaho | 51:24 | |
88 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (88) | +1:02:40 | Janne Paavilainen | 54:46 | |
89 | FIN | Savon Suunta (89) | +1:03:13 | Tomi Ruutiainen | 52:00 | |
90 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (90) | +1:03:15 | Miikka Ovaska | 1:00:03 | |
91 | FIN | Delta 4 (91) | +1:04:30 | Sami Levijoki | 41:41 | |
92 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92) | +1:04:44 | Kaisa Koski | 1:01:29 | |
93 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (93) | +1:04:51 | Olli Axelin | 49:11 | |
94 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94) | +1:05:11 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 47:14 | |
95 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +1:05:40 | Ander Ojandu | 48:08 | |
96 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (96) | +1:06:52 | Valle Teho | 1:01:40 | |
97 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (97) | +1:07:10 | Sami Grönholm | 50:53 | |
98 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +1:07:18 | Markku Kipinoinen | 45:15 | |
99 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +1:07:18 | Lauri-Iiro Lappalainen | 51:16 | |
100 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +1:07:27 | Mikko Lepistö | 54:42 | |
101 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +1:07:37 | Petteri Heino | 49:24 | |
102 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102) | +1:07:42 | Anders Lindfors | 49:50 | |
103 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103) | +1:08:39 | Juha Kalojärvi | 1:00:26 | |
104 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (104) | +1:09:34 | Mikael Lundfors | 48:12 | |
105 | EST | Saarenmaa OK (105) | +1:09:35 | Kaido Eichfus | 50:03 | |
106 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (106) | +1:10:44 | Mikko Maanpää | 59:32 | |
107 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (107) | +1:10:52 | Mike Tikkakoski | 1:08:46 | |
108 | FIN | Rasti E4 (108) | +1:11:45 | Jani Hämäläinen | 58:18 | |
109 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (109) | +1:12:56 | Aleksi Kuitunen | 59:59 | |
110 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat (110) | +1:13:04 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:05:35 | |
111 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (111) | +1:13:12 | Toni Sundell | 1:08:05 | |
112 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +1:13:16 | Markku Airila | 55:36 | |
113 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (113) | +1:13:20 | Matti Peltonen | 43:05 | |
114 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (114) | +1:13:35 | Vesa Koistinen | 1:06:20 | |
115 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:13:36 | Magnus Torrkulla | 55:48 | |
116 | FIN | IF Minken (116) | +1:13:42 | Tommi Sundberg | 1:00:53 | |
117 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:13:43 | Ville Lindqvist | 1:02:34 | |
118 | FIN | OK77 2 (118) | +1:14:13 | Magnus Uusimäki | 56:24 | |
119 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (119) | +1:14:38 | Olli Reitmaa | 42:28 | |
120 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (120) | +1:15:09 | Kimmo Pajula | 47:45 | |
121 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (121) | +1:15:12 | Kim Fagerudd | 44:17 | |
122 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (122) | +1:15:13 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 51:37 | |
123 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (123) | +1:15:52 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 55:54 | |
124 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (124) | +1:16:01 | Samuli Siitonen | 48:55 | |
125 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (125) | +1:16:32 | Magnus Nyholm | 53:32 | |
126 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (126) | +1:16:44 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 51:08 | |
127 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (127) | +1:18:18 | Janne Leskinen | 48:06 | |
128 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128) | +1:18:33 | Valtteri Tetri | 1:06:58 | |
129 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School 2 (129) | +1:20:01 | Tolia Malishev | 42:49 | |
130 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (130) | +1:20:39 | Harri Pitkänen | 48:00 | |
131 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (131) | +1:20:41 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 56:12 | |
132 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:21:05 | Markku Lehtimäki | 59:45 | |
133 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +1:21:40 | Mikko Kiljunen | 45:23 | |
134 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (134) | +1:24:03 | Tomas Cederberg | 42:29 | |
135 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135) | +1:24:36 | Jani Leppänen | 47:15 | |
136 | FIN | Rasti 88 (136) | +1:24:58 | Mikko Laine | 1:08:02 | |
137 | FIN | Suunta-101 2 (137) | +1:25:55 | Sami Tiihonen | 49:04 | |
138 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (138) | +1:26:06 | Niko Kivelä | 59:37 | |
139 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (139) | +1:26:55 | Teemu Hourula | 49:40 | |
140 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (140) | +1:27:04 | Harri Ovaska | 49:16 | |
141 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (141) | +1:27:41 | Tero Lehtovuori | 55:17 | |
142 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (142) | +1:28:19 | Benny Blomster | 49:03 | |
143 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +1:28:20 | Mika Pahkala | 49:22 | |
144 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (144) | +1:29:23 | Ossi Karvonen | 47:54 | |
145 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (145) | +1:30:11 | Pekka Laitinen | 56:27 | |
146 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:30:41 | Mikko Juntunen | 1:34:17 | |
147 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (147) | +1:31:15 | Mika Virkki | 47:36 | |
148 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (148) | +1:32:54 | Miika Keskinen | 1:10:09 | |
149 | FIN | Savon Rasti (149) | +1:34:21 | Tommi Tenhunen | 47:10 | |
150 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (150) | +1:35:27 | Simo Ruohola | 1:08:25 | |
151 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (151) | +1:35:34 | Jani Huhtakallio | 1:04:59 | |
152 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (152) | +1:36:03 | Tommi Suuronen | 56:44 | |
153 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153) | +1:36:58 | Jukka Junnila | 48:51 | |
154 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +1:38:00 | Jari Rämä | 56:38 | |
155 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (155) | +1:39:00 | Kai Liedes | 47:59 | |
156 | FIN | Koovee 2 (156) | +1:39:10 | Janne Kuisla | 1:05:10 | |
157 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (157) | +1:40:50 | Michael Torrkulla | 47:49 | |
158 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (158) | +1:41:04 | Heikki Hietalahti | 49:56 | |
159 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (159) | +1:43:13 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 56:13 | |
160 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (160) | +1:44:31 | Mikko Korpi | 46:32 | |
161 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (161) | +1:45:43 | Olli Syrjänen | 42:47 | |
162 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +1:47:33 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 52:56 | |
163 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (163) | +1:48:43 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 51:40 | |
164 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (164) | +1:49:56 | Severi Mäkelä | 58:25 | |
165 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (165) | +1:50:28 | Marko Pakkanen | 47:45 | |
166 | FIN | Solf IK 2 (166) | +1:50:51 | Andreas Kronholm | 59:47 | |
167 | FIN | Lynx 5 (167) | +1:52:02 | Harri Poutiainen | 48:20 | |
168 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (168) | +1:53:27 | Ilpo Kosonen | 1:12:39 | |
169 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (169) | +1:54:06 | Jan Lindbom | 59:21 | |
170 | FIN | Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170) | +1:54:31 | Teemu Mäkelä | 59:14 | |
171 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (171) | +1:59:53 | Mikko Porkka | 1:12:24 | |
172 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (172) | +2:01:49 | Jani Rantanen | 1:13:08 | |
173 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (173) | +2:03:09 | Ville Hakamäki | 46:58 | |
174 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (174) | +2:03:29 | Mikko Paavolainen | 1:12:27 | |
175 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (175) | +2:03:46 | Henrik Backman | 49:12 | |
176 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (176) | +2:06:32 | Timo Kauhanen | 58:29 | |
177 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177) | +2:07:20 | Tapio Karppi | 43:42 | |
178 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (178) | +2:07:47 | Sami Lindgren | 45:28 | |
179 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +2:08:17 | Jari Martikainen | 1:12:44 | |
180 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (180) | +2:08:59 | Jari Takaluoma | 1:12:17 | |
181 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (181) | +2:09:38 | Mikko Perttula | 1:14:30 | |
182 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (182) | +2:09:58 | Timo Sarkkinen | 44:14 | |
183 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +2:10:29 | Jussi Hannukainen | 1:19:35 | |
184 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (184) | +2:10:54 | Simo Lindgren | 48:20 | |
185 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +2:10:58 | Teemu Parkkinen | 1:12:50 | |
186 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (186) | +2:16:18 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 1:08:35 | |
187 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (187) | +2:16:27 | Tero Tuononen | 1:19:35 | |
188 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (188) | +2:17:16 | Aapo Puhakka | 49:32 | |
189 | FIN | Epilän Esa (189) | +2:18:05 | Jarkko Linné | 54:51 | |
190 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (190) | +2:22:28 | Juuso Syväluoma | 48:13 | |
191 | FIN | Vörå IF (191) | +2:24:58 | Fredrik Grannas | 59:25 | |
192 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (192) | +2:27:45 | Matias Kronqvist | 1:13:15 | |
193 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (193) | +2:31:06 | Seppo Honkonen | 1:09:33 | |
194 | FIN | Delta 6 (194) | +2:33:12 | Jussi Nikkanen | 1:09:41 | |
195 | FIN | Lynx 6 (195) | +2:34:10 | Toni Kajamäki | 47:15 | |
196 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (196) | +2:39:07 | Mika Nevala | 54:56 | |
197 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (197) | +2:39:16 | Tuomas Virtanen | 57:06 | |
198 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 5 (198) | +2:40:02 | Jukka Pirilä | 48:10 | |
199 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (199) | +2:41:35 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 58:37 | |
200 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (200) | +2:57:51 | Peter Skogster | 47:57 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |