1 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | 1:46:27 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 24:54 | |
2 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +2:02 | Mirkka Pakkala | 26:14 | |
3 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (17) | +2:03 | Heidi Tasanen | 26:21 | |
4 | FIN | Lynx (2) | +3:44 | Johanna Packalén | 29:10 | |
5 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (22) | +3:46 | Marianna Nyberg | 29:16 | |
6 | EST | OK Kobras (5) | +4:00 | Karin Lepp | 29:04 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:48 | Katri Kerkola | 28:34 | |
8 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +4:50 | Annika Kiuru | 28:37 | |
9 | RUS | Sestroretsin urh.koulu (27) | +6:29 | Jana Fershalova | 31:36 | |
10 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +6:57 | Mia Junnola | 28:12 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (26) | +6:58 | Johanna Ryynänen | 27:04 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (15) | +6:59 | Katri Salo | 30:14 | |
13 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +7:01 | Sini Turunen | 28:50 | |
14 | FIN | Närpes OK (20) | +7:07 | Mia Maria Norrgrann | 27:49 | |
15 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (29) | +7:12 | Leena Haapalehto | 27:55 | |
16 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +7:21 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 28:02 | |
17 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (11) | +8:01 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 30:16 | |
18 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (24) | +10:19 | Therese Persson | 28:53 | |
19 | FIN | Suunta 101 (9) | +10:30 | Kaisa Kurittu | 27:23 | |
20 | FIN | OK77 (25) | +10:37 | Anna Junkkaala | 31:23 | |
21 | FIN | Auran Vannas (48) | +10:38 | Raija Rantanen | 28:13 | |
22 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (31) | +10:49 | Maarit Gustafsson | 27:51 | |
23 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (6) | +10:54 | Cecilia Johansson | 31:57 | |
24 | FIN | Lynx 2 (18) | +11:07 | Liina Montén | 28:11 | |
25 | FIN | Kangasala SK (16) | +11:09 | Outi Orava | 33:42 | |
26 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +11:38 | Tanja Lavikonmäki | 34:22 | |
27 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (41) | +11:41 | Liisa Kytömäki | 31:17 | |
28 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +11:43 | Hanna Partanen | 30:11 | |
29 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:45 | Elina Ratia | 29:35 | |
30 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +11:47 | Annika Kivimäki | 36:49 | |
31 | FIN | Liedon Parma (56) | +11:59 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 29:29 | |
32 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (55) | +12:00 | Salla Kekki | 33:24 | |
33 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +12:10 | Maarit Korte | 35:06 | |
34 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14) | +12:13 | Lotta Tamminen | 32:07 | |
35 | FIN | Pargas IF (30) | +13:44 | Dina Alexandersson | 30:33 | |
36 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (44) | +13:50 | Anu Pullinen | 30:41 | |
37 | FIN | IF Femman (32) | +15:17 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 36:05 | |
38 | FIN | Someron Esa (82) | +16:23 | Tiina Karvonen | 31:37 | |
39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (46) | +16:36 | Laura Koivisto | 31:32 | |
40 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (39) | +16:58 | Hanna Ruhanen | 34:04 | |
41 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (62) | +17:00 | Johanna Kivimäki | 33:24 | |
42 | FIN | OK Botnia (50) | +17:01 | Maria Enlund | 31:52 | |
43 | FIN | OK Raseborg (57) | +17:05 | Marjo Pienimäki | 27:40 | |
44 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +17:08 | Salla Sukki | 27:57 | |
45 | FIN | IF Brahe (70) | +17:25 | Anna Sjöstrand | 26:42 | |
46 | FIN | RasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulkop.) 2 (33) | +17:29 | Anne-Mari Mannila | 34:09 | |
47 | FIN | Malax IF (51) | +17:31 | Joana Holmlund | 30:08 | |
48 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (40) | +17:35 | Johanna Kulmala | 27:25 | |
49 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (47) | +17:47 | Sanna Taina | 29:15 | |
50 | FIN | Koo-Vee (53) | +18:15 | Janna Satri | 35:43 | |
51 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (61) | +20:03 | Leena Reinikainen | 31:37 | |
52 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (64) | +20:07 | Anu Pikkarainen | 33:01 | |
53 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +20:09 | Heidi Heikkiniemi | 32:56 | |
54 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (43) | +20:14 | Josefin Wikström | 35:59 | |
55 | FIN | Rastikarhut (58) | +20:44 | Freya Böök | 37:40 | |
56 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (65) | +21:31 | Tiina Keskinarkaus | 29:10 | |
57 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (42) | +21:32 | Elina Karvonen | 27:29 | |
58 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (83) | +21:35 | Tiina Lammi | 42:05 | |
59 | FIN | Delta (28) | +21:43 | Ilse Sundström | 47:40 | |
60 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (34) | +21:44 | Laura Mäkelä | 27:52 | |
61 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 2 (81) | +22:04 | Angelina Shilina | 39:53 | |
62 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (38) | +22:09 | Elina Peikola | 29:13 | |
63 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (96) | +22:45 | Henna Kukkola | 31:38 | |
64 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (74) | +22:48 | Satu Niemi | 36:26 | |
65 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (77) | +23:06 | Marika Reiman | 32:53 | |
66 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (45) | +24:08 | Jaana Ylioinas | 35:37 | |
67 | EST | OK Kobras 2 (101) | +24:09 | Doris Sabre | 36:51 | |
68 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (49) | +24:21 | Johanna Lehtosaari | 36:43 | |
69 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (79) | +25:32 | Birgit Päivänranta | 40:51 | |
70 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (90) | +26:47 | Sirja Kulmala | 32:10 | |
71 | FIN | IK Falken (102) | +26:55 | Johanna Skog | 32:27 | |
72 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (94) | +27:10 | Marja Kemppainen | 38:13 | |
73 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +27:12 | Sini Piironen | 36:27 | |
74 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (59) | +27:19 | Lotta Sumanen | 37:31 | |
75 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +27:21 | Sanna Nyman | 32:00 | |
76 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (87) | +28:10 | Essi Mäkelä | 38:24 | |
77 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +29:23 | Satu Leinonen | 36:31 | |
78 | FIN | IF Åland (52) | +29:46 | Emmy Blomster | 40:16 | |
79 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (54) | +29:55 | Mari Katajisto | 32:02 | |
80 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (68) | +30:21 | Ilona Haapasalo | 35:47 | |
81 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +30:25 | Linda Olofsson | 36:26 | |
82 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (71) | +30:33 | Marja Rantanen | 32:45 | |
83 | FIN | Delta 2 (67) | +30:34 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 34:56 | |
84 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (80) | +30:53 | Terhi Sillanpää | 44:15 | |
85 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (97) | +31:02 | Nina Nihti | 38:13 | |
86 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (63) | +31:04 | Kaisa Lahti | 36:25 | |
87 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (186) | +34:53 | Marianne Eskola | 32:44 | |
88 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (187) | +35:00 | Merja Rantanen | 33:27 | |
89 | FIN | Akilles OK (85) | +35:11 | Pamela Hämäläinen | 40:21 | |
90 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (99) | +35:23 | Lotta Häkämies | 37:16 | |
91 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (76) | +35:44 | Linda Jauhiainen | 31:16 | |
92 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +39:40 | Jenni Salonen | 35:39 | |
93 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (69) | +41:06 | Johanna Manninen | 52:00 | |
94 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (78) | +42:29 | Emilia Kosonen | 51:14 | |
95 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (73) | +43:31 | Sanna Hämälistö | 39:43 | |
96 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (91) | +43:33 | Minna Kauppi | 42:00 | |
97 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (75) | +44:11 | Irene Koliseva | 40:37 | |
98 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (89) | +44:26 | Nina Rosenlund | 52:04 | |
99 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul (113) | +45:22 | Natalja Logatchova | 1:01:38 | |
100 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (98) | +45:34 | Katri Nousiainen | 43:54 | |
101 | FIN | Solf IK (88) | +45:48 | Johanna Stolde | 51:06 | |
102 | FIN | Rastivarsat (111) | +45:52 | Tiina Aalto | 53:31 | |
103 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (106) | +45:57 | Essi Pohjalainen | 44:56 | |
104 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (92) | +46:12 | Salla Nuuttila | 51:41 | |
105 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (103) | +46:17 | Iiris Puhakka | 41:38 | |
106 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (165) | +46:21 | Eva Lillhonga | 46:41 | |
107 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (114) | +47:26 | Tove Sundqvist | 38:36 | |
108 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +47:54 | Tiia Lantta | 54:03 | |
109 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +48:12 | Heli Kuntola | 37:48 | |
110 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (116) | +50:07 | Paula Lehtomäki | 41:10 | |
111 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +50:11 | Agris Ambos | 46:48 | |
112 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (191) | +50:23 | Julia Åivo | ||
113 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (119) | +50:51 | Tanja Sällinen | 42:01 | |
114 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (105) | +50:58 | Salme Pasanen | 46:15 | |
115 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 (139) | +51:03 | Sofia Karlsson | 39:59 | |
116 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (138) | +51:11 | Sara Holvid | 47:51 | |
117 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (118) | +51:16 | Arja Filen | 49:15 | |
118 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (112) | +51:19 | Reeta Heino | 47:47 | |
119 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (104) | +51:27 | Sari Nurmi | 40:51 | |
120 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (93) | +51:34 | Teija Parkkinen | 46:14 | |
121 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (110) | +52:03 | Jaana Lehtoranta | 42:02 | |
122 | FIN | IK Falken 3 (192) | +53:10 | Carina Dahlgård | ||
123 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (107) | +53:14 | Maija Kekki | 42:13 | |
124 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +54:03 | Elina Kujansuu | 40:39 | |
125 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (108) | +54:13 | Lisa Wallsten | 52:04 | |
126 | FIN | Rastiketut (109) | +56:04 | Maria Rantala | 33:16 | |
127 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (129) | +57:19 | Kaisa Vainio | 45:40 | |
128 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (143) | +1:00:58 | Elina Huttunen | 33:36 | |
129 | FIN | Lynx 4 (120) | +1:01:47 | Ilse Lindsten | 37:59 | |
130 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:02:18 | Johanna Gulin | 38:11 | |
131 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (160) | +1:02:42 | Kati Nokelainen | 55:12 | |
132 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (117) | +1:03:10 | Janica Hiipakka | 51:12 | |
133 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (135) | +1:04:02 | Kaisa Mäkinen | 45:01 | |
134 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (130) | +1:05:38 | Annika Kataja | 41:51 | |
135 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (137) | +1:05:43 | Leena Leskinen | 38:30 | |
136 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (131) | +1:06:14 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 55:04 | |
137 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +1:06:25 | Kirsti Laakso | 39:05 | |
138 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (126) | +1:07:12 | Sofie Kulp | 42:46 | |
139 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (155) | +1:12:08 | Jenni Muroke | 56:06 | |
140 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (128) | +1:13:33 | Suvi Tuomola | 50:57 | |
141 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (142) | +1:13:49 | Mari-Anna Korhonen | 52:10 | |
142 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (122) | +1:13:55 | Riikka Rauhala | 54:24 | |
143 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (127) | +1:14:03 | Janika Holck | 50:40 | |
144 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (154) | +1:15:00 | Soile Hanttu | 40:46 | |
145 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (156) | +1:15:50 | Marika Nuttilainen | 58:34 | |
146 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (121) | +1:15:55 | Pauliina Ritanotko | 48:49 | |
147 | FIN | Rasti E4 (125) | +1:16:12 | Satu Korhonen | 1:15:02 | |
148 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (144) | +1:18:24 | Maarit Ahokas | 43:50 | |
149 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (140) | +1:18:27 | Anna Hellsten | 1:04:35 | |
150 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (173) | +1:19:04 | Katja Seppänen | 55:30 | |
151 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (152) | +1:20:16 | Johanna Tolvanen | 50:53 | |
152 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (148) | +1:21:04 | Anni Kauppinen | 48:23 | |
153 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (153) | +1:21:07 | Riitta Kulju | 39:02 | |
154 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (136) | +1:21:09 | Saija Pietiläinen | 53:11 | |
155 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (167) | +1:21:13 | Hanna Haakana | 53:41 | |
156 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (123) | +1:21:14 | Sonja Niemelä | 57:37 | |
157 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (151) | +1:21:15 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 53:51 | |
158 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (145) | +1:28:09 | Riikka Haarasilta | 49:02 | |
159 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (141) | +1:28:14 | Tiina Hemminki | 41:23 | |
160 | FIN | Lynx 3 (134) | +1:29:18 | Anna Leskinen | 31:33 | |
161 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163) | +1:30:59 | Jonna Lehtola | 44:33 | |
162 | FIN | Rapsu (168) | +1:34:07 | Anni Timonen | 40:47 | |
163 | FIN | OK Orient (161) | +1:34:09 | Hanna Nyqvist | 1:20:36 | |
164 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (146) | +1:35:00 | Barbro Mannfolk | 38:44 | |
165 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (149) | +1:35:01 | Heidi Gustafsson | 39:33 | |
166 | FIN | Suunta 101 3 (150) | +1:35:02 | Irinja Kiprianoff | 57:56 | |
167 | FIN | Sippurasti (147) | +1:35:48 | Tuuli Haikonen | 45:10 | |
168 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (179) | +1:40:23 | Kirsi Hiiri | 46:41 | |
169 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (170) | +1:45:35 | Eija Sillanpää | 53:12 | |
170 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (172) | +1:46:24 | Titta Innilä | 43:33 | |
171 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (164) | +1:46:26 | Ulla Keskinen | 56:15 | |
172 | FIN | OK Terjärv (177) | +1:47:04 | Heidi Forsén | 53:25 | |
173 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (188) | +1:47:36 | Maria Wickholm | 1:10:32 | |
174 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (158) | +1:47:37 | Bodil Weckström | 1:10:04 | |
175 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (159) | +1:47:39 | Nadja Wickholm | 52:05 | |
176 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (157) | +1:48:39 | Maarit Idman | 1:15:54 | |
177 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheilukoul 3 (182) | +1:48:43 | Eugenia Ivanova | 1:19:14 | |
178 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:49:52 | Lotta Koisti | 54:37 | |
179 | FIN | Lynx 6 (190) | +2:00:31 | Johanna Bäckman | 53:44 | |
180 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (162) | +2:03:53 | Johanna Hakala | 1:13:30 | |
181 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +2:04:20 | Jenni Karri | 1:09:22 | |
182 | FIN | Delta 3 (166) | +2:05:34 | Hanna-Mari Rajala | 43:54 | |
183 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (171) | +2:12:30 | Taina Salminen | 1:07:34 | |
184 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (169) | +2:16:06 | Päivi Kopponen | 1:08:41 | |
185 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (185) | +2:16:11 | Jenni Rytkölä | 1:18:53 | |
186 | FIN | Lynx 5 (175) | +2:16:18 | Anne Rontu | 1:09:08 | |
187 | FIN | Kimito SF (174) | +2:35:40 | Daniela Sandell | 46:51 | |
188 | EST | Saaremaa OK (181) | +2:40:36 | Aige Eensaar | 1:12:42 | |
189 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (189) | +2:49:16 | Ann-Sofi Storbjörk | 1:30:28 | |
190 | FIN | IF Femman 5 (180) | +2:50:54 | Yvonne Häggblom | 46:57 | |
191 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (183) | +2:51:31 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 46:48 | |
192 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (184) | +2:55:04 | Johanna Engström | 55:47 |