1 | 9 | Hannu Saviharju | 11:41 | | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2 | 8 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 12:22 | +41 | FIN | Lynx |
3 | 12 | Jussi Uusitalo | 12:56 | +1:15 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
4 | 162 | Petri Parkkinen | 13:00 | +1:19 | FIN | Hylsy 97, Yhd. |
5 | 28 | Santeri Vaara | 13:02 | +1:21 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
6 | 32 | Matti Lindstedt | 13:16 | +1:35 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
7 | 58 | Johan Bäckman | 13:27 | +1:46 | FIN | OK Orient |
8 | 23 | Toni Koivisto | 13:53 | +2:12 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
9 | 40 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 14:15 | +2:34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
10 | 33 | Markus Saramäki | 14:24 | +2:43 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
11 | 4 | Teemu Kemppainen | 14:25 | +2:44 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
| 13 | Antti Räsänen | 14:25 | +2:44 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
| 17 | Tuomas Kari | 14:25 | +2:44 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
14 | 16 | Niklas Ståhl | 14:36 | +2:55 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
15 | 50 | Jani Nissinen | 14:38 | +2:57 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
16 | 43 | Matti Lahdenperä | 14:39 | +2:58 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
17 | 35 | Lasse Kautto | 14:44 | +3:03 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
18 | 14 | Olli Siuko | 14:50 | +3:09 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
19 | 45 | Pekka Tolonen | 14:51 | +3:10 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
20 | 20 | Matti Sillanpää | 14:54 | +3:13 | FIN | Koo-Vee |
21 | 29 | Mihkel Puusepp | 15:10 | +3:29 | EST | OK Vöru |
22 | 60 | Matti Hakala | 15:21 | +3:40 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
23 | 11 | Jukka Kanto | 15:22 | +3:41 | FIN | Delta |
| 24 | Ville Sabel | 15:22 | +3:41 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
25 | 22 | Jonne Lehto | 15:26 | +3:45 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
26 | 15 | Christian Holm | 15:34 | +3:53 | FIN | IF Femman |
27 | 42 | Timo Savelainen | 15:49 | +4:08 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
28 | 65 | Ville Saarela | 15:51 | +4:10 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
29 | 113 | Juuso Tuomaala | 15:59 | +4:18 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
30 | 56 | Aleksi Pekkanen | 16:02 | +4:21 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
31 | 18 | Kalle Lassila | 16:03 | +4:22 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
32 | 2 | Juho Kinni | 16:06 | +4:25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
33 | 126 | Tero Marttila | 16:08 | +4:27 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
34 | 6 | Jaakko Heikelä | 16:13 | +4:32 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
35 | 67 | Antti Malkamäki | 16:23 | +4:42 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
36 | 145 | Jukka Toivonen | 16:41 | +5:00 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
37 | 61 | Mikko Kukkola | 16:42 | +5:01 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
38 | 41 | Markus Piironen | 16:54 | +5:13 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
| 48 | Lauri Kilpinen | 16:54 | +5:13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
40 | 26 | Andreas Åbacka | 16:57 | +5:16 | FIN | OK Botnia |
41 | 84 | Joni Peltola | 17:02 | +5:21 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
42 | 7 | Erkki Mehtälä | 17:05 | +5:24 | FIN | Delta 2 |
| 31 | Matti Perlinen | 17:05 | +5:24 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
44 | 114 | Ludmila Boikova | 17:10 | +5:29 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) |
45 | 5 | Ben Wickholm | 17:15 | +5:34 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
46 | 1 | Olli Vesalainen | 17:17 | +5:36 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
| 19 | Janne Leppänen | 17:17 | +5:36 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
48 | 47 | Aleksi Räsänen | 17:20 | +5:39 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
49 | 39 | Vesa Pirilä | 17:24 | +5:43 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
50 | 3 | Mika Rantanen | 17:29 | +5:48 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
51 | 21 | Panu Majuri | 17:31 | +5:50 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 |
| 96 | Hanna Kauppinen | 17:31 | +5:50 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit |
53 | 138 | Tero Venäläinen | 17:35 | +5:54 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
54 | 55 | Dmitri Snetkov | 17:42 | +6:01 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheilus |
| 104 | Marcus Widjeskog | 17:42 | +6:01 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
| 123 | Jussi Patana | 17:42 | +6:01 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 |
57 | 133 | Lauri Oikarinen | 17:44 | +6:03 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
58 | 69 | Jukka Sillanpää | 17:46 | +6:05 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 |
59 | 59 | Mathias Fröberg | 17:55 | +6:14 | FIN | Pargas IF |
| 97 | Teemu Alanko | 17:55 | +6:14 | FIN | Perhon Kiri |
61 | 73 | Jaakko Ruutiainen | 18:14 | +6:33 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
62 | 27 | Visa Nieminen | 18:16 | +6:35 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
63 | 44 | Anton Lönnberg | 18:17 | +6:36 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
| 127 | Henri Syvänen | 18:17 | +6:36 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa |
65 | 66 | Sandra Skog | 18:23 | +6:42 | FIN | Närpes OK |
66 | 53 | Anders Söderblom | 18:30 | +6:49 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
67 | 25 | Timo Föhr | 18:33 | +6:52 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
68 | 144 | Mikko Tolvanen | 18:38 | +6:57 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
69 | 72 | Janne Harju | 18:45 | +7:04 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
70 | 112 | Tommi Raatikainen | 18:49 | +7:08 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
71 | 152 | Niklas Saramäki | 19:04 | +7:23 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
72 | 109 | Ville Kalapudas | 19:05 | +7:24 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva |
| 155 | Vesa Peltonen | 19:05 | +7:24 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
74 | 132 | Ville Kivelä | 19:08 | +7:27 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys |
75 | 38 | Dmitri Voronbiev | 19:10 | +7:29 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu |
| 94 | Lauri Peltonen | 19:10 | +7:29 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
77 | 116 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 19:12 | +7:31 | FIN | Rasti E4 |
78 | 102 | Reija Vartiamäki | 19:14 | +7:33 | FIN | Rastiketut |
79 | 62 | Robin Bäckström | 19:16 | +7:35 | FIN | IF Femman 2 |
80 | 10 | Arto Ranki | 19:19 | +7:38 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 101 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 19:19 | +7:38 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
82 | 81 | Markku Salmi | 19:20 | +7:39 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
83 | 30 | Sergej Zernov | 19:25 | +7:44 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilij |
| 36 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 19:25 | +7:44 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
85 | 77 | Lauri Soini | 19:26 | +7:45 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
86 | 64 | Ago Albert | 19:29 | +7:48 | EST | OK Kobras |
87 | 83 | Tomi Mattila | 19:36 | +7:55 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
88 | 82 | Ville Verkama | 19:44 | +8:03 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
89 | 100 | Mikko Patana | 19:51 | +8:10 | FIN | Laihian Luja |
90 | 46 | Pasi Mäkinen | 19:53 | +8:12 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
91 | 99 | Janne Björninen | 19:54 | +8:13 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
92 | 90 | Petri Mantere | 20:00 | +8:19 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
93 | 95 | Andreas Hall | 20:08 | +8:27 | FIN | IF Femman 3 |
94 | 57 | Fredrik Hagström | 20:13 | +8:32 | FIN | IK Falken |
95 | 122 | Henri Peltomäki | 20:16 | +8:35 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
96 | 125 | Gustav Pihlström | 20:18 | +8:37 | FIN | Akilles OK |
| 134 | Juho Koota | 20:18 | +8:37 | FIN | Vallan Suunta |
98 | 75 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 20:22 | +8:41 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
99 | 108 | Benjamin Mansner | 20:27 | +8:46 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
100 | 139 | Jukka Poti | 20:31 | +8:50 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 |
101 | 51 | Joonas Pakkala | 20:34 | +8:53 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
| 80 | Saku Mäkinen | 20:34 | +8:53 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
103 | 118 | Matti Koutonen | 20:51 | +9:10 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
104 | 115 | Sami Sieranoja | 20:52 | +9:11 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
105 | 54 | Ville Glad | 21:02 | +9:21 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry |
106 | 63 | Mikko Punkkinen | 21:13 | +9:32 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
107 | 52 | Jari Montonen | 21:16 | +9:35 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
108 | 163 | Ari Ali-Marttila | 21:17 | +9:36 | FIN | Vaasanseudun suunnistajia, |
109 | 110 | Lauri Sorsa | 21:19 | +9:38 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
110 | 49 | Piia Rosenberg | 21:23 | +9:42 | FIN | OK77 |
111 | 71 | Sini Nousiainen | 21:39 | +9:58 | FIN | Savon Rasti |
112 | 165 | Daniel Eriksson | 21:41 | +10:00 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna |
113 | 121 | Juha Hankala | 21:42 | +10:01 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
114 | 76 | Juho Vuorela | 21:56 | +10:15 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
115 | 142 | Jon Sjöholm | 22:10 | +10:29 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 |
116 | 89 | Panu Heiska | 22:20 | +10:39 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
117 | 92 | Jonas Edman | 22:48 | +11:07 | FIN | Malax IF |
118 | 34 | Ari Tervo | 23:07 | +11:26 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot |
119 | 98 | Antero Toivanen | 23:08 | +11:27 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 |
120 | 119 | Miika Lahti | 23:10 | +11:29 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko |
121 | 68 | Jouni Lindqvist | 23:16 | +11:35 | FIN | Delta 3 |
122 | 107 | Mikael Hellström | 23:37 | +11:56 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
123 | 74 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 23:52 | +12:11 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
124 | 128 | Ville Kippo | 23:53 | +12:12 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat – |
125 | 166 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 23:59 | +12:18 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 |
126 | 160 | Lasse Rahkonen | 24:08 | +12:27 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 |
127 | 93 | Ari Saastamoinen | 24:13 | +12:32 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
128 | 103 | Kimmo Saarilahti | 24:16 | +12:35 | FIN | KyrösRasti |
129 | 79 | Fredrik Wickholm | 24:17 | +12:36 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
130 | 157 | Tommy Åbacka | 24:21 | +12:40 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
131 | 87 | Mika Aho | 24:37 | +12:56 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
132 | 156 | Jaakko Ridanpää | 24:38 | +12:57 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 |
133 | 105 | Heikki Lindeman | 24:58 | +13:17 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
134 | 148 | Jani Nummi | 25:02 | +13:21 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu |
135 | 149 | Valtteri Anttila | 25:05 | +13:24 | FIN | Suunta Jurva |
136 | 161 | Mats Söderlund | 25:12 | +13:31 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 |
137 | 168 | Antti Näpänkangas | 25:21 | +13:40 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 |
138 | 130 | Henrik Strång | 25:44 | +14:03 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 |
139 | 86 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 25:59 | +14:18 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas |
140 | 150 | Matti Kivelä | 26:01 | +14:20 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
141 | 135 | Anders Blomqvist | 26:02 | +14:21 | FIN | IK Kronan |
142 | 131 | Heikki Jutila | 26:44 | +15:03 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 |
143 | 141 | Mika Rahja | 26:49 | +15:08 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti |
144 | 85 | Mika Seppänen | 26:50 | +15:09 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
145 | 37 | Petri Riipinen | 26:54 | +15:13 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
146 | 70 | Oskari Heiskanen | 26:58 | +15:17 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
147 | 111 | Harri Väyrynen | 27:22 | +15:41 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
148 | 153 | Kimmo Pöyhönen | 27:28 | +15:47 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 |
149 | 78 | Bo Aura | 27:33 | +15:52 | FIN | Solf IK |
150 | 151 | Jukka Issukka | 27:38 | +15:57 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
151 | 106 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 28:23 | +16:42 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen |
152 | 117 | Kristian Haka | 28:59 | +17:18 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 |
153 | 124 | Elisa Ronkainen | 29:22 | +17:41 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
154 | 146 | Aki Linden | 29:29 | +17:48 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
155 | 120 | Jarkko Saarinen | 30:19 | +18:38 | FIN | Delta 4 |
156 | 129 | Heini Viirto | 30:26 | +18:45 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
157 | 140 | Timo Jääskeläinen | 31:31 | +19:50 | FIN | Delta 5 |
158 | 88 | Ari Liikkanen | 32:22 | +20:41 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
159 | 137 | Katariina Sarkkinen | 33:02 | +21:21 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
160 | 91 | Otto Domars | 33:05 | +21:24 | FIN | IF Brahe |
161 | 154 | John-Tomas Ahlnäs | 36:08 | +24:27 | FIN | IF Femman 4 |
162 | 167 | Daniel Nyberg | 37:00 | +25:19 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 |
163 | 147 | Pekka Väätäinen | 38:21 | +26:40 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka |
164 | 136 | Jenni Niilahti | 38:29 | +26:48 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
165 | 143 | Mikko Hyvönen | 39:13 | +27:32 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
166 | 158 | Hilla Tuomola | 42:50 | +31:09 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
167 | 164 | Pilvi Lietzen | 52:18 | +40:37 | FIN | SuSi/PePe Yhd. |
168 | 159 | Teemu Haarasilta | 1:16:22 | +1:04:41 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |