1 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | 23:52 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 23:52 | |
2 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (19) | +1 | Pirkka Hanttu | 23:53 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +4 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 23:56 | |
4 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilijat (30) | +5 | Jevgeni Pjadishev | 23:57 | |
5 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +11 | Timo Mikkola | 24:03 | |
6 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu (38) | +20 | Nikolai Malishev | 24:12 | |
7 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (54) | +46 | Atte Honkonen | 24:38 | |
8 | FIN | Kangasala SK (31) | +1:01 | Jussi Perlinen | 24:53 | |
9 | EST | OK Vöru (29) | +1:06 | Kalev Kuulase | 24:58 | |
10 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (21) | +1:08 | Simo Mertanen | 25:00 | |
11 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (72) | +1:17 | Touko Remes | 25:09 | |
12 | FIN | Vaasanseudun suunnistajia, Yhd (163) | +1:17 | Timo Kukko | 25:09 | |
13 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (27) | +1:18 | Jouni Tukiainen | 25:10 | |
14 | FIN | Delta (11) | +1:28 | Harri Räty | 25:20 | |
15 | FIN | OK Botnia (26) | +1:30 | Markus Björklund | 25:22 | |
16 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (23) | +1:31 | Ville Vesterinen | 25:23 | |
17 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +1:31 | Jouni Kujala | 25:23 | |
18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +1:32 | Tuomas Ernamo | 25:24 | |
19 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (52) | +1:32 | Mikko Peltonen | 25:24 | |
20 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (36) | +1:34 | Pekka Perälä | 25:26 | |
21 | FIN | IF Femman (15) | +1:35 | Viktor Forss | 25:27 | |
22 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (56) | +1:36 | Joonas Vihavainen | 25:28 | |
23 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:37 | Jouko Juntunen | 25:29 | |
24 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (53) | +1:38 | Jockum Lönnberg | 25:30 | |
25 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (60) | +1:40 | Jaakko Liukkala | 25:32 | |
26 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (86) | +1:43 | Aki Aunola | 25:35 | |
27 | EST | OK Kobras (64) | +1:47 | Oliver Ojasoo | 25:39 | |
28 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (3) | +1:48 | Lauri Viitanen | 25:40 | |
29 | FIN | Lynx (8) | +1:51 | Aleksi Leskinen | 25:43 | |
30 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (16) | +1:54 | Tuomas Torro | 25:46 | |
31 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (34) | +1:55 | Teemu Sipilä | 25:47 | |
32 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (70) | +1:57 | Jarkko Pyy | 25:49 | |
33 | FIN | Hylsy 97, Yhd. (162) | +2:04 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 25:56 | |
34 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +2:20 | Tuomas Tervo | 26:12 | |
35 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (42) | +2:27 | Mikael Lamberg | 26:19 | |
36 | FIN | Liedon Parma (46) | +2:44 | Jussi Suna | 26:36 | |
37 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +2:44 | Juho Pietilänaho | 26:36 | |
38 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (111) | +2:49 | Antti Arffman | 26:41 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (80) | +2:52 | Riku Mäkinen | 26:44 | |
40 | FIN | OK77 (49) | +2:53 | Jonas Nilsson | 26:45 | |
41 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (89) | +2:54 | Mikko Rinta | 26:46 | |
42 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (153) | +2:56 | Teppo Välisaari | 26:48 | |
43 | FIN | Koo-Vee (20) | +2:59 | Hannu Sillanpää | 26:51 | |
44 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (76) | +3:01 | Jani Ojala | 26:53 | |
45 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (39) | +3:02 | Antti Parjanne | 26:54 | |
46 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (124) | +3:03 | Jussi Kosenius | 26:55 | |
47 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (41) | +3:05 | Tuomas Soininen | 26:57 | |
48 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:14 | Pekka Halla | 27:06 | |
49 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (40) | +3:16 | Antti Hyttinen | 27:08 | |
50 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (14) | +3:17 | Pasi Lahtinen | 27:09 | |
51 | FIN | Delta 2 (7) | +3:19 | Samuli Kunttu | 27:11 | |
52 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (1) | +3:20 | Toni Tuominen | 27:12 | |
53 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (28) | +3:23 | Vesa Taanila | 27:15 | |
54 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (75) | +3:25 | Lari Hiirijoki | 27:17 | |
55 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (74) | +3:32 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 27:24 | |
56 | FIN | Delta 3 (68) | +3:38 | Markus Saarinen | 27:30 | |
57 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (45) | +3:44 | Tuomas Mattila | 27:36 | |
58 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit (96) | +3:49 | Jukka Oikarinen | 27:41 | |
59 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (18) | +3:51 | Juha Lassila | 27:43 | |
60 | FIN | Lynx 2 (33) | +3:54 | Jan Tolkkinen | 27:46 | |
61 | FIN | Savon Rasti (71) | +4:00 | Matti Liukkonen | 27:52 | |
62 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (151) | +4:26 | Kalle Tiitinen | 28:18 | |
63 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +4:27 | Pekka Huusari | 28:19 | |
64 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (51) | +4:27 | Pertti Pasanen | 28:19 | |
65 | FIN | OK Orient (58) | +4:33 | Staffan Kullström | 28:25 | |
66 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +4:35 | Tatu Viitasaari | 28:27 | |
67 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +4:36 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 28:28 | |
68 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (95) | +4:40 | Anders Bäckström | 28:32 | |
69 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (134) | +4:42 | Tommi Poussu | 28:34 | |
70 | FIN | Rasti E4 (116) | +4:43 | Jukka Vertanen | 28:35 | |
71 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (50) | +4:44 | Jani Karhunen | 28:36 | |
72 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (61) | +4:46 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 28:38 | |
73 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +4:50 | Panu Ronkainen | 28:42 | |
74 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (22) | +4:57 | Jussi Taussi | 28:49 | |
75 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (121) | +4:58 | Tpi Anjala | 28:50 | |
76 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (145) | +5:00 | Mikko Kautto | 28:52 | |
77 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (62) | +5:04 | Jens Wik | 28:56 | |
78 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva (109) | +5:25 | Jani Laaksonen | 29:17 | |
79 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (147) | +5:26 | Tomi Keinonen | 29:18 | |
80 | FIN | IF Brahe (91) | +5:28 | Vesa Aaltonen | 29:20 | |
81 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (94) | +5:30 | Rikke-Pekka Innilä | 29:22 | |
82 | FIN | Närpes OK (66) | +5:31 | Kenneth Smeds | 29:23 | |
83 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (67) | +5:32 | Jussi Koski | 29:24 | |
84 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (69) | +5:32 | Pekka Helkala | 29:24 | |
85 | FIN | Auran Vannas (77) | +5:32 | Jaakko Nurmi | 29:24 | |
86 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (127) | +5:33 | Juha Sorvisto | 29:25 | |
87 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (108) | +5:35 | Antti Kuittinen | 29:27 | |
88 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (158) | +5:36 | Juha Hokka | 29:28 | |
89 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (63) | +5:37 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 29:29 | |
90 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +5:39 | Nico Nylund | 29:31 | |
91 | FIN | OK Raseborg (44) | +5:42 | Oskar Pihlström | 29:34 | |
92 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (43) | +5:45 | Vesa Kyckling | 29:37 | |
93 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (79) | +5:51 | Mikael Sundström | 29:43 | |
94 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheiluseur (55) | +6:30 | Aleksandr Orekhov | 30:22 | |
95 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (81) | +6:30 | Simo Salo | 30:22 | |
96 | FIN | Suunta 101 (35) | +7:06 | Lauri Pohjola | 30:58 | |
97 | FIN | Delta 4 (120) | +7:07 | Erno Paju | 30:59 | |
98 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti (93) | +7:10 | Anu Remes | 31:02 | |
99 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (84) | +7:11 | Erno Koliseva | 31:03 | |
100 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (131) | +7:16 | Marko Vänskä | 31:08 | |
101 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (105) | +7:18 | Mika Karppanen | 31:10 | |
102 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +7:23 | Mikko Sabel | 31:15 | |
103 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (123) | +7:57 | Jussi Pihlajamaa | 31:49 | |
104 | FIN | IK Falken (57) | +8:04 | Kari Lindfors | 31:56 | |
105 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +8:05 | Timo Nuutinen | 31:57 | |
106 | FIN | SuSi/PePe Yhd. (164) | +8:06 | Harri Sinnelä | 31:58 | |
107 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (97) | +8:15 | Tuomo Kivelä | 32:07 | |
108 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (73) | +8:22 | Eero Lehtomäki | 32:14 | |
109 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (6) | +8:34 | Antti Rantala | 32:26 | |
110 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (122) | +8:45 | Juho Koskela | 32:37 | |
111 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (169) | +9:22 | Magnus Ådahl | 33:14 | |
112 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (112) | +10:05 | Markus Oinonen | 33:57 | |
113 | FIN | Laihian Luja (100) | +10:17 | Tero Kalliomaa | 34:09 | |
114 | FIN | Malax IF (92) | +10:23 | Magnus Holmback | 34:15 | |
115 | FIN | Solf IK (78) | +10:33 | Christoffer Granholm | 34:25 | |
116 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +10:33 | Tuomas Laine | 34:25 | |
117 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (101) | +10:37 | Tuomas Koivumäki | 34:29 | |
118 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (117) | +10:40 | Johan Gullmes | 34:32 | |
119 | FIN | Delta 5 (140) | +10:45 | Petri Huotari | 34:37 | |
120 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (82) | +10:57 | Outi Orava | 34:49 | |
121 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (126) | +11:05 | Topi Tahvonen | 34:57 | |
122 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (130) | +11:11 | Henri Liljeroos | 35:03 | |
123 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (99) | +11:35 | Samu Pietiläinen | 35:27 | |
124 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 (139) | +11:39 | Mikko Kurki | 35:31 | |
125 | FIN | Rastikarhut (32) | +11:44 | Pekka Toivanen | 35:36 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +11:45 | Matti Kankaanpää | 35:37 | |
127 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (107) | +11:48 | Matias Vanhanen | 35:40 | |
128 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (144) | +11:55 | Hannu Kortelainen | 35:47 | |
129 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (156) | +11:57 | Jaakko Istolahti | 35:49 | |
130 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 (142) | +11:59 | Mattias Gripenberg | 35:51 | |
131 | FIN | KyrösRasti (103) | +12:00 | Tero Kallio | 35:52 | |
132 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (110) | +12:01 | Lauri Laine | 35:53 | |
133 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulkop.) (119) | +12:02 | Salla Muotka | 35:54 | |
134 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (167) | +12:02 | Martin Slotte | 35:54 | |
135 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +12:05 | Markus Turunen | 35:57 | |
136 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (106) | +12:06 | Hannu Gröhn | 35:58 | |
137 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +12:08 | Pekka Kuparinen | 36:00 | |
138 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (166) | +12:08 | Ville Mäkelä | 36:00 | |
139 | FIN | Akilles OK (125) | +12:11 | Jonne Yli-Ikkelä | 36:03 | |
140 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (141) | +12:11 | Arto Orava | 36:03 | |
141 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (132) | +12:18 | Aleksi Elo | 36:10 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (5) | +12:19 | Janne Erlund | 36:11 | |
143 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) (114) | +12:26 | Elina Lehtimäki | 36:18 | |
144 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (115) | +12:31 | Tapio Koskinen | 36:23 | |
145 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (137) | +12:37 | Tuomas Paaso | 36:29 | |
146 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +12:55 | Juha Tommila | 36:47 | |
147 | FIN | OK Terjärv (104) | +13:28 | Gustav Nygård | 37:20 | |
148 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (98) | +13:29 | Arttu Ruotsalainen | 37:21 | |
149 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (138) | +14:01 | Mikko Mähönen | 37:53 | |
150 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (170) | +14:09 | David Nylund | 38:01 | |
151 | FIN | Lynx 4 (152) | +14:11 | Pasi Kujala | 38:03 | |
152 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (118) | +14:19 | Mikko Jaakola | 38:11 | |
153 | FIN | IK Kronan (135) | +14:36 | Patrik Slotte | 38:28 | |
154 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (128) | +15:57 | Markus Lehto | 39:49 | |
155 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (165) | +18:31 | Emil Dähl | 42:23 | |
156 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (161) | +18:42 | Oscar Johansson | 42:34 | |
157 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (150) | +18:46 | Pasi Peltoniemi | 42:38 | |
158 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (154) | +19:07 | Mats Sandvik | 42:59 | |
159 | FIN | Pargas IF (59) | +20:35 | Wilhelm Bruun | 44:27 | |
160 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (90) | +20:35 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 44:27 | |
161 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (143) | +20:46 | Ville Hyvoönen | 44:38 | |
162 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (160) | +21:01 | Ville Suominen | 44:53 | |
163 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu (148) | +21:06 | Mika Seppänen | 44:58 | |
164 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (168) | +21:14 | Antti Isokääntä | 45:06 | |
165 | FIN | Suunta Jurva (149) | +21:39 | Sami Närvä | 45:31 | |
166 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +21:48 | Iiro Sundsvalls | 45:40 | |
167 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (157) | +22:16 | Kristian Åbacka | 46:08 | |
168 | FIN | Rastiketut (102) | +23:51 | Ville Kontoniemi | 47:43 | |
169 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (146) | +27:23 | Pasi Koskinen | 51:15 | |
170 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (159) | +32:02 | Mikael Ahlfors | 55:54 |