1 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | 2:22:19 | Sini Turunen | 29:21 | |
2 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (22) | +39 | Salla Lehto | 29:56 | |
3 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +43 | Tuija Laine | 30:42 | |
4 | FIN | Lynx (8) | +53 | Anna Leskinen | 30:49 | |
5 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (1) | +2:12 | Camilla Hellström | 30:23 | |
6 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (21) | +2:19 | Sini Lehto | 31:48 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (3) | +2:38 | Maija Hurskainen | 31:45 | |
8 | FIN | Hylsy 97, Yhd. (162) | +3:09 | Salla Tarvonen | 29:49 | |
9 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (10) | +3:28 | Johanna Lapinniemi | 32:42 | |
10 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (14) | +3:40 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 33:00 | |
11 | FIN | Koo-Vee (20) | +3:52 | Janna Satri | 32:15 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +4:14 | Tiina Kivimäki | 34:11 | |
13 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (16) | +4:34 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 33:42 | |
14 | FIN | Delta 2 (7) | +5:32 | Päivi Partanen | 33:16 | |
15 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (5) | +5:34 | Marianne Nyberg | 33:58 | |
16 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +5:45 | Tiina Komssi | 33:34 | |
17 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +6:07 | Marika Silvonen | 35:36 | |
18 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (6) | +6:54 | Johanna Seppinen | 28:35 | |
19 | FIN | Delta (11) | +7:11 | Mirkka Salmelin | 37:07 | |
20 | FIN | IF Femman (15) | +7:15 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 35:16 | |
21 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (17) | +7:18 | Karoliina Heiskanen | 28:05 | |
22 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (19) | +8:25 | Saija Jokinen | 35:32 | |
23 | FIN | OK Botnia (26) | +8:59 | Sara Fröjdö | 36:07 | |
24 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (18) | +11:09 | Leena Haapalehto | 34:48 | |
25 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (23) | +12:17 | Reetta Klemelä | 40:07 | |
26 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +14:57 | Mirkka Pakkala | 30:03 | |
27 | FIN | Rastikarhut (32) | +15:04 | Heli Jukkola | 30:11 | |
28 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24) | +15:19 | Salla Sukki | 34:02 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (40) | +15:20 | Sanna Nyman | 42:35 | |
30 | EST | OK Vöru (29) | +15:23 | Anni Raudsepp | 34:34 | |
31 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu (38) | +15:36 | Svetlana Bodunina | 44:40 | |
32 | FIN | Lynx 2 (33) | +16:00 | Johanna Packalen | 36:31 | |
33 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (28) | +16:26 | Jonna Asukas | 35:59 | |
34 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (27) | +16:56 | Hanna Partanen | 33:09 | |
35 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilijat (30) | +17:28 | Marija Ivanova | 45:56 | |
36 | FIN | Liedon Parma (46) | +18:44 | Henna Mäkeläinen | 32:20 | |
37 | FIN | Kangasala SK (31) | +19:33 | Jenni Uusimaa | 36:36 | |
38 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (56) | +19:37 | Johanna Ryynänen | 40:11 | |
39 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (41) | +20:03 | Hanna Romppanen | 35:15 | |
40 | FIN | Suunta 101 (35) | +21:22 | Kaisa Lahti | 39:56 | |
41 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (36) | +21:57 | Kati Nokelainen | 41:03 | |
42 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (39) | +21:57 | Ulla Bäckström | 43:36 | |
43 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (45) | +22:08 | Saana Taina | 35:10 | |
44 | FIN | OK Raseborg (44) | +22:14 | Marjo Pienimäki | 32:23 | |
45 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (63) | +22:17 | Veera Tikka | 32:37 | |
46 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (53) | +22:21 | Dina Alexandersson | 32:03 | |
47 | FIN | Vaasanseudun suunnistajia, Yhd (163) | +22:22 | Leena Leskinen | 35:50 | |
48 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (37) | +22:36 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 33:27 | |
49 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (50) | +22:39 | Satu Leinonen | 39:22 | |
50 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (52) | +23:22 | Merja Rantanen | 31:17 | |
51 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (43) | +23:23 | Maria Moshnikova | 38:07 | |
52 | FIN | OK Orient (58) | +23:28 | Hanna Nyqvist | 42:34 | |
53 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot (34) | +25:29 | Tuuli Rintala | 34:47 | |
54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +25:29 | Katri Kerkola | 33:11 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (42) | +25:55 | Karin Lepp | 41:10 | |
56 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (60) | +25:56 | Leena Kirjavainen | 41:05 | |
57 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheiluseur (55) | +26:05 | Elena Glushenko | 39:27 | |
58 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (54) | +26:09 | Jenni Salonen | 40:07 | |
59 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (51) | +27:10 | Katri Lehtikangas | 31:24 | |
60 | FIN | OK77 (49) | +28:07 | Marie Lundgren | 29:02 | |
61 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (47) | +28:10 | Maija-Leena Väisänen | 32:50 | |
62 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (65) | +28:40 | Johanna Kiviaho | 43:46 | |
63 | FIN | IK Falken (57) | +29:38 | Johanna Skog | 30:43 | |
64 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (80) | +29:40 | Elina Kähkölä | 37:21 | |
65 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (61) | +29:43 | Henna Kukkola | 34:31 | |
66 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (67) | +29:43 | Mervi Pakka | 34:43 | |
67 | FIN | Närpes OK (66) | +29:45 | Mia Norrgrann | 30:43 | |
68 | EST | OK Kobras (64) | +30:07 | Doris Sabre | 48:36 | |
69 | FIN | Pargas IF (59) | +30:32 | Tove Gestranius | 34:55 | |
70 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (62) | +30:37 | Ann-Catrin Sundelin | 49:44 | |
71 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (75) | +31:07 | Johanna Kulmala | 35:37 | |
72 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (69) | +31:21 | Ekaterina Sharapova | 39:19 | |
73 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (72) | +32:30 | Henna-Riikka Korkalo | 59:16 | |
74 | FIN | Auran Vannas (77) | +33:42 | Leena Miettinen | 33:56 | |
75 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (82) | +33:47 | Mirkka Janka | 35:47 | |
76 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (73) | +33:52 | Aino Hirvi | 34:20 | |
77 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (74) | +36:04 | Anu Annus | 33:40 | |
78 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (81) | +36:35 | Suvi Tuomola | 44:43 | |
79 | FIN | Savon Rasti (71) | +36:41 | Katri Saavalainen | 37:37 | |
80 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (76) | +36:50 | Salla Nuuttila | 40:23 | |
81 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit (96) | +37:33 | Virpi Heikkinen | 45:27 | |
82 | FIN | Delta 3 (68) | +37:41 | Sanna Hämälistö | 42:39 | |
83 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (86) | +37:45 | Marika Udd | 37:58 | |
84 | FIN | Lynx 3 (85) | +38:51 | Lina Monten | 34:03 | |
85 | FIN | Solf IK (78) | +39:01 | Jessica Honkakangas | 31:23 | |
86 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (89) | +39:13 | Tiina Hemminki | 40:25 | |
87 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (70) | +39:24 | Inka Pyy | 41:00 | |
88 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (101) | +39:30 | Mari Väänänen | 27:07 | |
89 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +41:36 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 45:59 | |
90 | FIN | Malax IF (92) | +41:47 | Joana Holmlund | 34:12 | |
91 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (79) | +42:00 | Linda Jauhiainen | 36:55 | |
92 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +44:05 | Maarit Korte | 38:35 | |
93 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (99) | +45:13 | Niina Jaako | 36:53 | |
94 | FIN | IF Brahe (91) | +45:40 | Erica Holmström | 35:00 | |
95 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (84) | +46:25 | Päivi Mikkonen | 48:36 | |
96 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (110) | +46:32 | Anne Kataja | 36:59 | |
97 | FIN | KyrösRasti (103) | +46:48 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 41:36 | |
98 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (95) | +46:49 | Sofie Kulp | 44:27 | |
99 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (94) | +48:25 | Satu Niemi | 58:42 | |
100 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +49:50 | Kaisa Kurittu | 30:04 | |
101 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti (93) | +51:05 | Outi-Maria Saastamoinen | 45:52 | |
102 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (97) | +51:35 | Eliisa Pannula | 37:31 | |
103 | FIN | Laihian Luja (100) | +52:31 | Anna Erving | 36:15 | |
104 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (98) | +53:02 | Freya Böök | 41:59 | |
105 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (106) | +54:05 | Mira Vornanen | 48:42 | |
106 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva (109) | +54:37 | Taina Salminen | 49:19 | |
107 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88) | +54:56 | Hanna Hovila | 38:57 | |
108 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (90) | +55:16 | Maarit Kallioniemi | 44:04 | |
109 | FIN | Rastiketut (102) | +57:09 | Maria Rantala | 32:52 | |
110 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (121) | +58:02 | Hanne Jokela | 41:56 | |
111 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (127) | +58:04 | Jaana Mäkinen | 48:55 | |
112 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 (131) | +58:10 | Riikka Koivumaa | 47:12 | |
113 | FIN | Akilles OK (125) | +58:29 | Heidi Sandström | 56:03 | |
114 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (108) | +1:00:32 | Katarina Pihlflyckt | 41:11 | |
115 | FIN | OK Terjärv (104) | +1:01:26 | Matilda Widjeskog | 48:03 | |
116 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (105) | +1:01:37 | Tarja Turunen | 53:46 | |
117 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (107) | +1:02:21 | Elina Ratia | 38:40 | |
118 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (124) | +1:03:07 | Heidi Lamminsivu | 46:32 | |
119 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (118) | +1:03:30 | Maarit Similä | 38:31 | |
120 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) (114) | +1:03:33 | Heidi Humalajoki | 38:25 | |
121 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (132) | +1:04:24 | Niina Kaplas | 41:13 | |
122 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (112) | +1:04:29 | Jaana Lehtoranta | 50:06 | |
123 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (126) | +1:06:03 | Essi Mäkelä | 49:36 | |
124 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (111) | +1:06:24 | Mari-Anna Korhonen | 34:53 | |
125 | FIN | IK Kronan (135) | +1:07:10 | Ida Skutnabba | 42:19 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti E4 (116) | +1:09:22 | Satu Korhonen | 49:48 | |
127 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (117) | +1:09:28 | Johanna Svedström | 35:59 | |
128 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (133) | +1:13:32 | Kaisa Vainio | 48:30 | |
129 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 (139) | +1:14:17 | Terhi Kujala | 45:56 | |
130 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (115) | +1:14:23 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 53:43 | |
131 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:15:53 | Johanna Kulin | 39:56 | |
132 | FIN | Delta 4 (120) | +1:16:03 | Sari Grönholm | 48:16 | |
133 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (123) | +1:16:03 | Marianne Nygård | 44:06 | |
134 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (122) | +1:16:09 | Sanna Nykänen | 45:58 | |
135 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (130) | +1:16:11 | Laura Mattila | 44:02 | |
136 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (137) | +1:16:14 | Maarit Ahokas | 43:09 | |
137 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (134) | +1:16:29 | Outi Priia | 45:04 | |
138 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulkop.) (119) | +1:16:35 | Anu Vänskä | 40:50 | |
139 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (128) | +1:23:19 | Sirja Kulmala | 37:52 | |
140 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (129) | +1:23:25 | Signe Parm | 51:37 | |
141 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (151) | +1:23:25 | Elina Laukkarinen | 37:48 | |
142 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (138) | +1:28:47 | Elina Karvonen | 43:19 | |
143 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 (142) | +1:29:21 | Tanja Finnäs | 38:19 | |
144 | FIN | Delta 5 (140) | +1:30:40 | Hanna-Mari Rajala | 54:37 | |
145 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (141) | +1:39:02 | Maria Liedes | 40:47 | |
146 | FIN | Suunta Jurva (149) | +1:39:44 | Kati Närvä | 41:44 | |
147 | FIN | SuSi/PePe Yhd. (164) | +1:43:36 | Kimmo Vuorela | 50:24 | |
148 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (145) | +1:43:56 | Outi Kauppinen | 48:46 | |
149 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (143) | +1:43:59 | Annastiina Vanhala | 48:53 | |
150 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (146) | +1:44:00 | Marja Rantanen | 31:38 | |
151 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (147) | +1:44:26 | Anu Pursiainen | 48:08 | |
152 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (144) | +1:44:27 | Teija Moilanen | 44:02 | |
153 | FIN | Lynx 4 (152) | +1:48:20 | Anna Monten | 41:38 | |
154 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu (148) | +1:48:40 | Minna Marttinen | 48:06 | |
155 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (150) | +1:52:46 | Marika Määttä | 40:08 | |
156 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (153) | +2:03:56 | Outi Tikkakoski | 1:00:32 | |
157 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (156) | +2:04:13 | Eija Sillanpää | 38:38 | |
158 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +2:04:14 | Ulla Keskinen | 1:04:39 | |
159 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (161) | +2:15:54 | Hanna Lindwall | 57:00 | |
160 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (157) | +2:30:33 | Eva Lillhonga | 42:10 | |
161 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (160) | +2:31:59 | Niina Tapanainen | 55:26 | |
162 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (158) | +2:40:10 | Mia Junnola | 35:38 | |
163 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (159) | +2:40:24 | Riikka Haarasilta | 39:59 | |
164 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (154) | +2:51:10 | Milja Hahto | 1:50:07 |