1 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 3:02:31 | Eero Pietilä | 39:53 | |
2 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +5:29 | Tommi Sjöholm | 39:38 | |
3 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna (3) | +9:23 | Jari Sillman | 40:24 | |
4 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (4) | +11:20 | Jarno Parkkinen | 43:24 | |
5 | FIN | Delta 2 (5) | +11:24 | Riku Eronen | 38:35 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (6) | +11:33 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 38:57 | |
7 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +11:52 | Mårten Boström | 42:52 | |
8 | FIN | Koo-Vee (8) | +12:12 | Hannu Sillanpää | 40:36 | |
9 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +12:37 | Tuomas Tervo | 42:30 | |
10 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +13:14 | Mikko Savelainen | 40:01 | |
11 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +13:29 | Eero Hirvonen | 41:01 | |
12 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (12) | +14:20 | Mikko Töyrylä | 46:59 | |
13 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +14:29 | Juha Siltovuori | 40:37 | |
14 | FIN | Delta (14) | +14:40 | Visa Eronen | 38:56 | |
15 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (15) | +16:54 | Kriss Spulis | 43:42 | |
16 | FIN | IF Femman (16) | +17:11 | Pontus Fred | 40:07 | |
17 | FIN | OK Orient (17) | +18:04 | Nils Liljeström | 44:05 | |
18 | FIN | Hiisirasti (18) | +18:27 | Timo Mikkola | 41:13 | |
19 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (19) | +19:33 | Markku Rapo | 43:02 | |
20 | SWE | Köping-Kolsva OK (20) | +19:43 | Peter Larsson | 47:00 | |
21 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (21) | +20:25 | Tero Föhr | 38:15 | |
22 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat- (22) | +21:17 | Ville Suuronen | 48:42 | |
23 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu Y (23) | +22:00 | Kalle Sivén | 41:13 | |
24 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (24) | +22:03 | Pirkka Hanttu | 40:53 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +22:38 | Jouko Juntunen | 42:52 | |
26 | FIN | OK Botnia (26) | +22:57 | Markus Björklund | 45:56 | |
27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +24:00 | Simo Mertanen | 39:36 | |
28 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (28) | +25:29 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 43:31 | |
29 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (29) | +25:43 | Tommi Kemppainen | 47:16 | |
30 | RUS | Leningradin al. urh.ko (30) | +26:29 | Sergei Machouk | 44:57 | |
31 | FIN | Savon Rasti (31) | +27:15 | Jouko Tolonen | 47:10 | |
32 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (32) | +27:30 | Teemu Väre | 39:58 | |
33 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistaj (33) | +27:31 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 44:59 | |
34 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (34) | +28:25 | Sebastian Wester | 41:00 | |
35 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (35) | +28:41 | Toni Koivisto | 48:24 | |
36 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist (36) | +28:50 | Jani Myllärinen | 43:35 | |
37 | FIN | Rastiketut (37) | +29:14 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 51:05 | |
38 | FIN | Liedon Parma (38) | +29:34 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 42:18 | |
39 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39) | +29:39 | Antti Ekonoja | 40:01 | |
40 | FIN | Malax IF (40) | +29:44 | Toni Hartvik | 46:13 | |
41 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (41) | +29:47 | Sami Finnilä | 43:47 | |
42 | FIN | Pargas IF (42) | +29:48 | Henrik Lindberg | 40:43 | |
43 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +29:55 | Jouni Kujala | 41:08 | |
44 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +30:02 | Juha Sorvisto | 43:41 | |
45 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (45) | +30:10 | Markus Turunen | 45:29 | |
46 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46) | +30:19 | Markus Ståhl | 42:36 | |
47 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (47) | +30:27 | Pauli Juutilainen | 46:14 | |
48 | FIN | Kangasala SK (48) | +32:20 | Petri Ikävalko | 41:32 | |
49 | EST | OK Vöru (49) | +33:15 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 45:03 | |
50 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50) | +33:21 | Teemu Harju | 47:11 | |
51 | EST | OK Lehola (51) | +33:23 | Kaarel Kallas | 44:59 | |
52 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +34:24 | Sami Nurmi | 41:35 | |
53 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (53) | +34:25 | Janne Nurminen | 42:36 | |
54 | FIN | Rastikarhut (54) | +34:48 | Tapio Jakobsson | 41:11 | |
55 | EST | OK Kobras (55) | +35:00 | Tarmo Tomson | 45:19 | |
56 | FIN | IF Brahe (56) | +35:20 | Jouni Aaltonen | 52:41 | |
57 | LAT | OK Azimuts (57) | +36:46 | Andris Lapins | 43:58 | |
58 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58) | +37:15 | Olle Järv | 48:33 | |
59 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (59) | +39:29 | Timo Saarinen | 39:32 | |
60 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +39:36 | Jarkko Heikkilä | 56:48 | |
61 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (61) | +39:37 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 40:31 | |
62 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (62) | +39:40 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 47:41 | |
63 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (63) | +39:55 | Markus Nyström | 47:38 | |
64 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka Y (64) | +40:35 | Jari Välikorpi | 47:24 | |
65 | FIN | Suunta-101 (65) | +41:33 | Jukka Liuha | 41:08 | |
66 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (66) | +41:45 | Ari Manninen | 55:46 | |
67 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (67) | +41:46 | Ove Haldin | 43:01 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 (68) | +41:50 | Jussi Helenius | 46:58 | |
69 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (69) | +42:59 | Mari Väänänen | 53:40 | |
70 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (70) | +43:33 | Markus Piironen | 51:01 | |
71 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +43:44 | Mika Hämälistö | 40:29 | |
72 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (72) | +43:54 | Jussi Sinisalo | 51:08 | |
73 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +44:26 | Matti Tahvonen | 47:06 | |
74 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä Y (74) | +46:36 | Anniina Lehtimäki | 50:11 | |
75 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnista (75) | +46:57 | Mikko Sabel | 50:12 | |
76 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (76) | +47:15 | Katariina Kulmala | 52:48 | |
77 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (77) | +49:23 | Outi Orava | 56:42 | |
78 | FIN | IK Falken (78) | +50:29 | Jan Lindfors | 55:30 | |
79 | RUS | Urh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79) | +50:38 | Alexander Khramov | 1:05:53 | |
80 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (80) | +52:16 | Olli Apilo | 49:46 | |
81 | FIN | Lynx 2 (81) | +52:24 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 46:19 | |
82 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat Y (82) | +52:29 | Matti Takalokastari | 45:44 | |
83 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (83) | +52:52 | Mikko Peltonen | 46:28 | |
84 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (84) | +52:56 | Antti Korkeakangas | 46:58 | |
85 | FIN | Laihian Luja (85) | +53:18 | Reima Rajala | 53:24 | |
86 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86) | +53:26 | Timo Mikkonen | 47:54 | |
87 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (87) | +53:57 | Ilari Nummi | 42:35 | |
88 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88) | +56:43 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 54:29 | |
89 | FIN | Delta 4 (89) | +57:09 | Harri Räty | 45:14 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti E4 (90) | +57:15 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 46:56 | |
91 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +57:54 | Jussi Ernamo | 51:43 | |
92 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (92) | +57:58 | Marko Kivelä | 57:33 | |
93 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (93) | +58:01 | Tero Kallio | 48:28 | |
94 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistaj 2 (94) | +58:36 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 51:52 | |
95 | FIN | Rastivarsat (95) | +59:00 | 43:38 | ||
96 | FIN | OK77 (96) | +59:07 | Svante Nilsson | 40:58 | |
97 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (97) | +1:00:56 | Elmeri Vähänen | 42:30 | |
98 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (98) | +1:01:13 | Jani Karhunen | 1:02:38 | |
99 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (99) | +1:01:51 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 50:33 | |
100 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voi (100) | +1:01:55 | Jussi Jeskanen | 52:08 | |
101 | FIN | OK Botnia Y 2 (101) | +1:01:57 | Bernt Slotte | 52:03 | |
102 | FIN | Auran Vannas (102) | +1:01:58 | Jaakko Nurmi | 52:30 | |
103 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103) | +1:04:22 | Antti Hautalahti | 51:26 | |
104 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (104) | +1:05:29 | Heidi Humalajoki | 1:12:27 | |
105 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry Y (105) | +1:08:29 | Tommi Seitajoki | 46:23 | |
106 | FIN | Someron Esa Y (106) | +1:08:32 | Kimmo Vuorela | 49:43 | |
107 | SWE | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (107) | +1:08:51 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:05:53 | |
108 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (108) | +1:09:47 | Mikko Pussinen | 48:47 | |
109 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (109) | +1:09:50 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 36:43 | |
110 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (110) | +1:11:05 | Perttu Sorsa | 55:18 | |
111 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (111) | +1:13:14 | Juha Sippola | 57:27 | |
112 | FIN | Suunnistajapankki Y (112) | +1:13:19 | Timo Autto | 54:04 | |
113 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (113) | +1:14:52 | Mika Karppanen | 51:02 | |
114 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (114) | +1:15:59 | Toni Tuominen | 44:03 | |
115 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka Y (115) | +1:16:24 | Tomi Keinonen | 47:47 | |
116 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 (116) | +1:16:33 | Tero Kalliomaa | 44:28 | |
117 | FIN | Solf IK (117) | +1:16:39 | Christoffer Granholm | 53:36 | |
118 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (118) | +1:16:41 | Heikki Korhonen | 58:15 | |
119 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (119) | +1:17:59 | Juha Lassila | 44:49 | |
120 | RUS | Leningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120) | +1:18:13 | Alexei Abakumov | 1:08:14 | |
121 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (121) | +1:18:19 | Riina Kauppi | 52:19 | |
122 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa (122) | +1:18:22 | Juha Kalliokoski | 46:28 | |
123 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat Y (123) | +1:18:44 | Harri Sinnelä | 57:00 | |
124 | FIN | Lynx 3 (124) | +1:18:45 | Tony Ahti | 53:13 | |
125 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:18:51 | Olli Kolari | 57:29 | |
126 | FIN | OK Terjärv (126) | +1:20:59 | Mattias Widjeskog | 1:07:56 | |
127 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (127) | +1:22:24 | Esa Viitanen | 1:02:12 | |
128 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (128) | +1:24:59 | Matti Salminen | 1:04:53 | |
129 | FIN | IK Kronan Y (129) | +1:25:03 | Patrik Slotte | 57:31 | |
130 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +1:25:14 | Wilhelm Bruun | 45:27 | |
131 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (131) | +1:26:25 | Esa Norokorpi | 58:03 | |
132 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (132) | +1:27:09 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 1:49:40 | |
133 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat- 2 (133) | +1:28:49 | Tero Lehto | 58:48 | |
134 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (134) | +1:29:02 | Tommi Poussu | 45:39 | |
135 | FIN | Närpes OK (135) | +1:29:22 | Christoffer Smeds | 42:30 | |
136 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y (136) | +1:29:58 | Mikko Setälä | 54:05 | |
137 | FIN | Delta Y (137) | +1:30:11 | 42:43 | ||
138 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (138) | +1:30:14 | Matti Virtanen | 57:06 | |
139 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (139) | +1:30:27 | Juha Hokka | 56:45 | |
140 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (140) | +1:30:31 | Aki Aunola | 42:39 | |
141 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (141) | +1:30:50 | Jussi Jääoja | 46:36 | |
142 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (142) | +1:30:53 | Matti Riihimäki | 56:36 | |
143 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143) | +1:32:39 | Mathias Backman | 41:24 | |
144 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (144) | +1:33:12 | Jens Wik | 49:31 | |
145 | FIN | Suunta-101 Y (145) | +1:33:22 | Keijo Hytönen | 41:29 | |
146 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +1:33:33 | Salla Tarvonen | 51:14 | |
147 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (147) | +1:34:40 | Juha Hemmilä | 1:01:23 | |
148 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (148) | +1:34:53 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 52:30 | |
149 | FIN | Akilles OK (149) | +1:35:34 | Viktor Sten | 1:00:17 | |
150 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat Y (150) | +1:35:44 | Aarni Mustonen | 59:56 | |
151 | FIN | Liiton Oravat (SSL) (151) | +1:36:10 | Eija Koskivaara | 47:30 | |
152 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 (152) | +1:36:17 | Jussi Perlinen | 42:01 | |
153 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153) | +1:38:31 | Antti Arffman | 56:30 | |
154 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (154) | +1:38:40 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:09:09 | |
155 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +1:38:45 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:13:11 | |
156 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +1:38:58 | Anne Tuomisto | 51:31 | |
157 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157) | +1:39:22 | Veera Tikka | 51:50 | |
158 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti Y (158) | +1:39:58 | Vesa Laiho | 1:12:57 | |
159 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Y (159) | +1:40:22 | Pekka Norri | 46:48 | |
160 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y (160) | +1:42:13 | Petteri Heinonen | 42:25 | |
161 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:43:36 | Markku Sane | 41:03 | |
162 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162) | +1:44:51 | Touko Remes | 45:11 | |
163 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot Y (163) | +1:45:58 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 51:44 | |
164 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164) | +1:46:19 | Markku Heinonen | 57:47 | |
165 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165) | +1:47:52 | Pasi Pesola | 43:40 | |
166 | FIN | Lynx 4 (166) | +1:48:04 | Mikael Moring | 1:09:20 | |
167 | EST | OK Kobras 2 (167) | +1:48:06 | Oliver Ojasoo | 46:16 | |
168 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (168) | +1:50:58 | Jouni Rantanen | 1:00:35 | |
169 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169) | +1:51:08 | Teemu Kemppainen | 47:19 | |
170 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170) | +2:05:29 | Tuomas Torro | 40:57 | |
171 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (171) | +2:06:50 | Ville Karttunen | 1:08:45 | |
172 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172) | +2:11:37 | Esa Mattila | 49:30 | |
173 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (173) | +2:12:21 | John Biström | 51:32 | |
174 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat Y (174) | +2:14:11 | Teemu Saukonoja | 43:42 | |
175 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (175) | +2:15:19 | Antti Kirjavainen | 56:54 | |
176 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +2:27:40 | Matti Maajärvi | 43:32 | |
177 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177) | +2:32:28 | Pentti Haapakoski | 49:56 | |
178 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (178) | +2:36:17 | Antti Kantelus | 52:04 | |
179 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (179) | +3:23:10 | Kari Lindfors | 1:47:19 | |
180 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (180) | +3:26:17 | Anton Sten | 1:38:24 | |
181 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas (181) | +4:17:16 | Matti Yli-Peltola | 1:55:45 |