1 | 7 | Paula Iso-Markku | 24:36 | | FIN | Lynx |
2 | 152 | Pernilla Tunis | 25:36 | +1:00 | FIN | IF FEMMAN |
3 | 1 | Matleena Ojapalo | 25:53 | +1:17 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
4 | 13 | Heini Wennman | 27:24 | +2:48 | FIN | OK Botnia |
5 | 19 | Leena Mattsson | 27:43 | +3:07 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
6 | 66 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 27:47 | +3:11 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 |
7 | 62 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 27:50 | +3:14 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti |
8 | 17 | Ulrika Uotila | 27:55 | +3:19 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
9 | 3 | Noora-Sofia Ruotalainen | 28:03 | +3:27 | FIN | Hiisirasti |
10 | 4 | Eeva Nieminen | 28:20 | +3:44 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
11 | 6 | Essi Kangasaho | 28:29 | +3:53 | FIN | DELTA |
12 | 44 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 28:31 | +3:55 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
13 | 31 | Suvi Kujala | 28:40 | +4:04 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
14 | 11 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 28:51 | +4:15 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
15 | 64 | Jenny Finnäs | 28:58 | +4:22 | FIN | Malax IF |
16 | 38 | Mari Hiltunen | 29:04 | +4:28 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
17 | 34 | Anni Nurmela | 29:12 | +4:36 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
18 | 61 | Heini Papinsaari | 29:17 | +4:41 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
19 | 16 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 29:20 | +4:44 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
20 | 42 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 29:23 | +4:47 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
21 | 10 | Marika Hara | 29:36 | +5:00 | FIN | KOO-VEE |
22 | 2 | Johanna Herttua | 29:49 | +5:13 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
23 | 54 | Elina Jouppi | 30:06 | +5:30 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
24 | 32 | Taina Uotila | 30:11 | +5:35 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus |
25 | 8 | Matleena Mannelin | 30:16 | +5:40 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
26 | 24 | Heini Saarimäki | 30:25 | +5:49 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
27 | 29 | Kaisa Tuominen | 30:32 | +5:56 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 |
28 | 40 | Laura Tolvanen | 30:34 | +5:58 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
29 | 57 | Jenni Salminen | 30:35 | +5:59 | FIN | Vallan Suunta |
| 71 | Sanna Malinen | 30:35 | +5:59 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
31 | 68 | Reija Vartiamäki | 30:44 | +6:08 | FIN | Rastiketut |
32 | 12 | Mervi Salminen | 30:58 | +6:22 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
33 | 43 | Tuuli Makkonen | 31:02 | +6:26 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
34 | 36 | Jenny Martikainen | 31:07 | +6:31 | FIN | Navi |
35 | 86 | Maija Metsäranta | 31:12 | +6:36 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 |
36 | 56 | Katrina Kukkonen | 31:15 | +6:39 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 |
37 | 154 | Veera Posti | 31:18 | +6:42 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
38 | 85 | Lotta Råberg | 31:23 | +6:47 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist |
39 | 52 | Noora Rajamäki | 31:24 | +6:48 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
40 | 80 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 31:25 | +6:49 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat |
41 | 41 | Salla-Mari Tasanen | 31:33 | +6:57 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
42 | 48 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 31:37 | +7:01 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
43 | 5 | Hannah Kask | 31:48 | +7:12 | SWE | OK Tisaren |
44 | 37 | Ritva Partanen | 31:52 | +7:16 | FIN | SK Savo |
45 | 59 | Enna Rantala | 31:57 | +7:21 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
46 | 28 | Piia Saksanen | 31:59 | +7:23 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
| 109 | Krista Moisio | 31:59 | +7:23 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki |
48 | 46 | Eeva Luukkanen | 32:05 | +7:29 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 |
49 | 83 | Annelie Haka | 32:08 | +7:32 | FIN | Närpes OK |
50 | 51 | Elina Laakso | 32:09 | +7:33 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y |
51 | 20 | Johanna Pensas | 32:13 | +7:37 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
52 | 33 | Hanna Siven | 32:18 | +7:42 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y |
53 | 14 | Aliisa Klemelä | 32:30 | +7:54 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
54 | 92 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 32:35 | +7:59 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
55 | 18 | Jenni Myllykoski | 32:41 | +8:05 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti |
| 84 | Sara Lax | 32:41 | +8:05 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
57 | 45 | Sirja Paju | 32:48 | +8:12 | FIN | DELTA 2 |
58 | 155 | Laura Joki | 32:50 | +8:14 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y |
59 | 22 | Johanna Ritanotko | 32:58 | +8:22 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
60 | 82 | Tiia Tallila | 33:01 | +8:25 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
61 | 99 | Elisa Vulli | 33:06 | +8:30 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 |
62 | 87 | Mikaela Ekberg | 33:07 | +8:31 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
63 | 69 | Tuula Kilpeläinen | 33:21 | +8:45 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen |
64 | 23 | Maria-Therese Persson | 33:27 | +8:51 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orient |
65 | 55 | Anni Laitinen | 33:28 | +8:52 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske |
66 | 114 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 33:35 | +8:59 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto |
67 | 131 | Seidi Roine | 33:37 | +9:01 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
68 | 39 | Jutta Forss | 33:47 | +9:11 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
69 | 15 | Ly Trei | 33:52 | +9:16 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras |
70 | 72 | Iina Hiisilä | 34:00 | +9:24 | FIN | Sippurasti |
71 | 26 | Jenny Lönnberg | 34:04 | +9:28 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna |
72 | 67 | Anu Uhotoinen | 34:10 | +9:34 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
73 | 9 | Sanna Keisanen | 34:11 | +9:35 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
74 | 89 | Anniina Niiranen | 34:15 | +9:39 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
75 | 74 | Sanna Malinen | 34:19 | +9:43 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
| 118 | Ulla Ojala | 34:19 | +9:43 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
77 | 25 | Kaisaina Saarimaa | 34:32 | +9:56 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
78 | 50 | Eija Meriläinen | 34:33 | +9:57 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
79 | 127 | Saana Konkola | 34:55 | +10:19 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
80 | 153 | Piia Nieminen | 35:06 | +10:30 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
81 | 53 | Heidi Ruotsalainen | 35:21 | +10:45 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot |
82 | 138 | Marjo Tiitto | 35:23 | +10:47 | FIN | RasTiimi |
83 | 58 | Marika Piironen | 35:36 | +11:00 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
84 | 47 | Ulpu Puhakka | 35:37 | +11:01 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
85 | 78 | Hanne Päiväranta | 35:51 | +11:15 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
86 | 65 | Niina Karstunen | 35:56 | +11:20 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y |
| 102 | Milja Lusila | 35:56 | +11:20 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
88 | 130 | Anni Suominen | 35:57 | +11:21 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
89 | 49 | Tiina Ilkka | 35:58 | +11:22 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
90 | 75 | Sannamari Lankia | 36:00 | +11:24 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
91 | 35 | Tiina Laininen | 36:04 | +11:28 | FIN | SK Savo 3 |
92 | 95 | Henna Koponen | 36:05 | +11:29 | FIN | Savon Suunta |
93 | 157 | Maija Walden | 36:12 | +11:36 | FIN | Lahden Alue Y 2 |
94 | 90 | Lauriina Lustig | 36:34 | +11:58 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 |
95 | 30 | Sanna Lempiäinen | 36:45 | +12:09 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
96 | 76 | Frida Engkvist-Norman | 36:49 | +12:13 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orient 2 |
97 | 122 | Hanna Laakso | 36:50 | +12:14 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
98 | 77 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 37:15 | +12:39 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa |
| 111 | Charlott Hurmerinta | 37:15 | +12:39 | FIN | Akilles OK |
100 | 79 | Mia-Riitta Vikström | 37:18 | +12:42 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
101 | 108 | Eeva-Maria Nousiaien | 37:34 | +12:58 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 |
102 | 63 | Johanna Anttonen | 38:19 | +13:43 | FIN | RAPSU |
103 | 73 | Pirita Orkola | 38:29 | +13:53 | FIN | DELTA 3 |
104 | 60 | Johanna Saarivaara | 38:32 | +13:56 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
105 | 141 | Reija Hytönen | 38:33 | +13:57 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka |
106 | 123 | Outi Toivonen | 38:47 | +14:11 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
107 | 115 | Tea Antila | 38:58 | +14:22 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
108 | 98 | Anne Kiijärvi | 39:24 | +14:48 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
109 | 126 | Sanna Kivelä | 39:30 | +14:54 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys |
110 | 97 | Henna Saarela | 39:32 | +14:56 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
111 | 21 | Jonna Bäckman | 39:36 | +15:00 | FIN | OK Orient |
112 | 70 | Tiina Holappa | 39:58 | +15:22 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa |
113 | 142 | Helmi Sorsa | 39:59 | +15:23 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
114 | 91 | Merja Markkanen | 40:03 | +15:27 | FIN | SSL - Oravat |
115 | 146 | Tia-Maria Romar | 40:19 | +15:43 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 |
116 | 119 | Maria Laakso | 40:23 | +15:47 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 |
117 | 101 | Linda Bäck | 40:34 | +15:58 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 |
| 103 | Katariina Markkula | 40:34 | +15:58 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y |
119 | 133 | Katriina Myllymäki | 40:39 | +16:03 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 |
120 | 110 | Anette Forsström | 41:25 | +16:49 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
| 117 | Camilla Ojala | 41:25 | +16:49 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
122 | 105 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 41:26 | +16:50 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 |
123 | 137 | Outi Itävuo | 41:57 | +17:21 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
124 | 106 | Jaana Grönholm | 42:01 | +17:25 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
125 | 104 | Hanna Koski | 42:15 | +17:39 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
126 | 93 | Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist | 42:44 | +18:08 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
127 | 112 | Tiia Hakio | 42:57 | +18:21 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
128 | 145 | Marie Hansson | 43:09 | +18:33 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
129 | 88 | Merja Tamminen | 43:10 | +18:34 | FIN | Someron Esa |
130 | 81 | Hanna Kauppila | 43:49 | +19:13 | FIN | SK Savo 2 |
131 | 156 | Anne-Mari Karppanen | 44:26 | +19:50 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
132 | 128 | Kaisa Priia | 44:36 | +20:00 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 |
133 | 116 | Anu Toropainen | 44:43 | +20:07 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 |
134 | 27 | Heidi Voutilainen | 44:52 | +20:16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
135 | 124 | Johanna Ovaska | 45:42 | +21:06 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
136 | 113 | Minna Niskakangas | 46:45 | +22:09 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
137 | 134 | Minna Kuoppala | 46:55 | +22:19 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
138 | 132 | Saara Huttunen | 47:07 | +22:31 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
139 | 135 | Maija-Leena Jokelainen | 47:43 | +23:07 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto |
140 | 158 | Laura Aaltonen | 48:22 | +23:46 | FIN | IF BRAHE |
141 | 159 | Henna-Riikka Kemi | 48:44 | +24:08 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 |
142 | 143 | Mirkka Helkkula | 48:52 | +24:16 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
143 | 139 | Suvi Hyvönen | 49:21 | +24:45 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
144 | 140 | Vilma Riitsalu | 49:35 | +24:59 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
145 | 120 | Iida Huhtanen | 49:52 | +25:16 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
146 | 148 | Anu Lähdenniemi | 49:57 | +25:21 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 |
147 | 100 | Joann Wikman | 49:59 | +25:23 | FIN | Pargas IF |
148 | 107 | Niina Ryynänen | 50:52 | +26:16 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
149 | 136 | Jutta Jokela | 51:36 | +27:00 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
| 151 | Jenni Kyllönen | 51:36 | +27:00 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
151 | 94 | Jeanette Berglund | 51:43 | +27:07 | FIN | Solf IK |
152 | 129 | Noora Ylikoski | 51:55 | +27:19 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 |
153 | 160 | Maria Hänninen | 53:50 | +29:14 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
154 | 121 | Rosa Lommi | 57:20 | +32:44 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
155 | 125 | Leena Moisander | 57:58 | +33:22 | FIN | DELTA 4 |
156 | 96 | Emma Juura | 1:00:47 | +36:11 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
157 | 144 | Anni Viisanen | 1:02:49 | +38:13 | FIN | Navi 2 |
158 | 147 | Frida Wickholm | 1:23:24 | +58:48 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 |
159 | 150 | Christa Sandström | 1:25:20 | +1:00:44 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 |
160 | 149 | Johanna Hänti | 1:25:55 | +1:01:19 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 |
161 | 161 | Salla Juvonen | 1:26:11 | +1:01:35 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 |