1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | 10:22:44 | Erkki Aro | 1:46:23 | |
2 | FIN | IK Örnen (2) | +12:36 | S-E.Fagerholm | 2:00:30 | |
3 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +36:51 | R.Nyström | 1:56:10 | |
4 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (5) | +38:56 | C-H.Fager | 2:06:55 | |
5 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (17) | +58:46 | V.Häkkilä | 2:16:27 | |
6 | SWE | Turebergs IF (4) | +1:05:26 | L.Andersson | 2:04:23 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (9) | +1:23:51 | H.Parkkari | 2:38:45 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:25:11 | O.Merikoski | 2:09:13 | |
9 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (8) | +1:26:21 | T.Tuomenoja | 1:55:55 | |
10 | FIN | Akilles OK (20) | +1:28:16 | K.Blom | 2:17:38 | |
11 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (7) | +1:29:51 | E.Hakala | 1:55:33 | |
12 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (13) | +1:37:46 | K.Kinnunen | 2:08:30 | |
13 | FIN | Hirvet (12) | +1:44:16 | M.Konttinen | 2:39:26 | |
14 | FIN | Grankulla IFK (6) | +1:44:21 | T.Granström | 2:13:40 | |
15 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (16) | +1:48:11 | M.Aalto | 2:46:57 | |
16 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (27) | +1:48:51 | H.Lindqvist | 2:29:55 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +1:49:16 | Erkki Vainikka | 1:51:31 | |
18 | FIN | Mynämäen Isku (29) | +1:53:36 | H.Aittomaa | 2:14:30 | |
19 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (15) | +1:54:26 | R.Huovinen | 2:29:55 | |
20 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (14) | +1:55:51 | V.Himanen | 2:07:37 | |
21 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (19) | +1:56:56 | O.Seuna | 2:26:30 | |
22 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (18) | +2:08:24 | E.Hedberg | 2:49:28 | |
23 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (26) | +2:29:37 | E.Alho | 3:07:57 | |
24 | FIN | Rauman Lukko (21) | +2:29:43 | M.Salo | 2:40:37 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (25) | +2:41:33 | A.Alarto | 2:48:27 | |
26 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (24) | +2:42:15 | J.Saikko | 2:33:25 | |
27 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (33) | +2:42:31 | V.Lehtinen | 2:48:13 | |
28 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +2:44:46 | T.Koskikallio | 2:49:05 | |
29 | FIN | Kervo IB (34) | +2:45:31 | Frans Krogell | 1:45:02 | |
30 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +2:46:16 | M.Pasola | 2:16:58 | |
31 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä (23) | +2:46:26 | V.Suokas | 2:05:26 | |
32 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (28) | +2:59:24 | V.Rämä | 3:01:43 | |
33 | FIN | Snappertuna Idrottsvänner (31) | +3:09:56 | M.Nyberg | 3:39:30 | |
34 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (32) | +3:09:59 | Bengt Larsson II | 2:44:53 | |
35 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (43) | +3:10:21 | O.Saarinen | 2:03:55 | |
36 | FIN | Elannon Isku (30) | +3:16:26 | H.Sademaa | 2:51:17 | |
37 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (37) | +3:22:21 | A.Palimo | 2:46:19 | |
38 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (42) | +3:33:01 | K.Häkkä | 2:33:15 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (36) | +3:33:56 | H.Pelin | 2:44:36 | |
40 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (39) | +3:35:46 | P. Poutanen | 2:51:53 | |
41 | FIN | Drumsö IK (40) | +3:37:01 | O.Johansson | 2:16:00 | |
42 | FIN | Korson Kunto (41) | +3:37:17 | V.Leppänen | 2:16:46 | |
43 | FIN | Haminan Upseerikoulu (45) | +4:01:16 | ?? | 2:39:20 | |
44 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (46) | +4:04:46 | L.Illman | 3:15:35 | |
45 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (47) | +4:07:01 | O.Simola | 3:21:24 | |
46 | FIN | Nukarin Haka (48) | +4:07:31 | E.Kantola | 2:47:05 | |
47 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (44) | +4:08:16 | V.Piekkari | 2:46:20 |