1 | FIN | IF Brahe (11) | 3:17:27 | T. Westerlund | 1:24:43 | |
2 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (17) | +14:19 | M. Keskinen | 1:42:25 | |
3 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (33) | +20:24 | K. Tarvainen | 1:36:59 | |
4 | FIN | XYZ 2 (8) | +22:19 | K. Johansson | 1:38:55 | |
5 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (10) | +22:24 | A. Saarinen | 1:39:13 | |
6 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (45) | +22:35 | M. Björkman | 1:45:00 | |
7 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (26) | +22:51 | K. Talikka | 1:48:37 | |
8 | FIN | IK Örnen (2) | +23:54 | H. Sell | 1:42:47 | |
9 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +25:01 | P. Lehvonen | 1:41:54 | |
10 | FIN | Suunta -57 (19) | +28:25 | P. Roiha | 1:36:12 | |
11 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (6) | +28:30 | P. Heino | 1:46:28 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +28:42 | A. Ek | 1:36:24 | |
13 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +32:55 | E. Vainio | 1:50:23 | |
14 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (58) | +33:37 | E. Kurppa | 1:43:35 | |
15 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (16) | +33:47 | P. Porvari | 1:32:42 | |
16 | FIN | Utin Haukat (110) | +33:53 | ?? | 1:40:07 | |
17 | FIN | Rauman Lukko 2 (22) | +34:13 | K. Grönroos | 1:32:22 | |
18 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (31) | +34:27 | K. Lindberg | 1:33:32 | |
19 | FIN | Kalliolan Suunnistajat (60) | +34:27 | T. Kaivola | 1:42:25 | |
20 | FIN | Eräkärpät (25) | +35:04 | E. Karjalainen | 1:49:45 | |
21 | FIN | Fiskars IF (61) | +35:17 | K. Lindström | 1:52:25 | |
22 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (18) | +36:44 | A. Savolainen | 1:45:17 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (29) | +39:03 | S-E. Öhman | 1:24:37 | |
24 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (74) | +40:33 | T. Hirvonen | 1:51:03 | |
25 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (32) | +42:07 | J. Kallio | 1:42:05 | |
26 | FIN | Salon Viesti (59) | +42:36 | K. Toivonen | 1:50:03 | |
27 | FIN | IF Femman (43) | +43:19 | A. Forsen | 1:38:44 | |
28 | FIN | Mäntän Valo (55) | +43:28 | A. Nisula | 1:32:30 | |
29 | FIN | XYZ (4) | +43:29 | O. Niemelä | 1:39:07 | |
30 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (40) | +43:45 | V. Talvisilta | 1:12:22 | |
31 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (78) | +43:51 | S. Kasi | 1:42:33 | |
32 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (56) | +44:04 | J. Laine | 1:42:55 | |
33 | FIN | Esbo IF (13) | +44:26 | N. Huttunen | 1:38:48 | |
34 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (67) | +44:38 | T. Hilkku | 1:53:53 | |
35 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (15) | +44:39 | V. Leskinen | 1:51:55 | |
36 | FIN | Akilles OK (23) | +45:11 | B. Henriksson | 2:08:13 | |
37 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (75) | +45:19 | S. Lundell | 2:02:01 | |
38 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (14) | +45:35 | E. Kakkola | 2:03:23 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | +45:50 | M. Salmenkylä | 1:45:32 | |
40 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (85) | +46:02 | H. Liikanen | 1:44:05 | |
41 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (3) | +46:56 | J. Andtbacka | 2:03:22 | |
42 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (66) | +48:16 | M. Hakala | 1:47:47 | |
43 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +48:41 | P. Nygren | 1:34:31 | |
44 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (37) | +49:13 | J. Hämäläinen | 1:56:44 | |
45 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (30) | +51:43 | H. Lario | 1:41:24 | |
46 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (42) | +51:56 | S-E. Fagerholm | 2:02:39 | |
47 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (97) | +53:44 | P-O. Ahokainen | 1:52:57 | |
48 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (36) | +54:10 | H. Hasu | 1:53:37 | |
49 | FIN | Kadettikoulu (28) | +54:27 | H. Manelius | 1:55:23 | |
50 | FIN | Närpes OK (9) | +57:18 | A. Kvisen | 1:58:55 | |
51 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (38) | +58:08 | K. Kapanen | 2:09:03 | |
52 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (73) | +58:12 | S. Peltonen | 2:13:38 | |
53 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (65) | +59:24 | V. Pimiä | 1:58:27 | |
54 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (52) | +59:35 | L. Helenius | 2:07:49 | |
55 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (70) | +59:38 | P. Eskola | 2:14:41 | |
56 | FIN | Rauman Lukko 3 (72) | +59:49 | T. Leppänen | 1:55:01 | |
57 | FIN | Epilän Esa (20) | +59:53 | P. Majamaa | 2:07:42 | |
58 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit 2 (62) | +1:00:02 | V. Laine | 1:40:07 | |
59 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (57) | +1:00:03 | L. Ingman | 1:59:39 | |
60 | FIN | Savon Suunta (51) | +1:00:08 | L. Salmi | 1:58:34 | |
61 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (101) | +1:00:12 | T. Pälä | 2:07:03 | |
62 | FIN | Meltolan Vauhti (44) | +1:00:24 | P. Arminen | 1:58:27 | |
63 | FIN | Lahden Sampo (83) | +1:02:49 | E. Martikainen | 2:11:30 | |
64 | FIN | Mäntän Urheilijat (80) | +1:03:36 | Y. Saari | 2:01:35 | |
65 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (53) | +1:05:26 | A. Munkki | 2:00:54 | |
66 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (69) | +1:06:05 | U. Kuuteri | 2:09:32 | |
67 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (106) | +1:06:59 | R. Vepsäläinen | 2:05:57 | |
68 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (98) | +1:07:12 | S. Oksanen | 1:53:42 | |
69 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (63) | +1:07:42 | A. Arola | 2:06:44 | |
70 | SWE | IF Thor (27) | +1:10:01 | N. Gustafsson | 2:09:31 | |
71 | FIN | IK Kronan (71) | +1:10:42 | J. Riska | 2:10:14 | |
72 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (35) | +1:10:44 | 1. Holma | 1:50:52 | |
73 | FIN | Laihian Liitto (47) | +1:12:03 | M. Havusela | 1:55:07 | |
74 | FIN | Turun Toverit (100) | +1:13:19 | P. Airo | 2:20:51 | |
75 | FIN | Seinäjoen Urheilijat (49) | +1:15:22 | E. Raimovaara | 1:59:20 | |
76 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (93) | +1:15:57 | R. Aarikka | 2:32:49 | |
77 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (82) | +1:17:03 | V. Siiri | 2:19:30 | |
78 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (54) | +1:17:05 | E. Kokkonen | 2:03:05 | |
79 | FIN | Aitolahden Kiri (115) | +1:17:05 | P. Ruokonen | 2:05:37 | |
80 | FIN | Tyrvään Kisa (77) | +1:17:21 | P. Mäkinen | 2:26:08 | |
81 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (104) | +1:17:34 | L. Hilokoski | 1:55:49 | |
82 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (95) | +1:18:10 | L. Salonen | 2:07:14 | |
83 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (76) | +1:18:27 | T. Tuomola | 1:56:22 | |
84 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (84) | +1:29:48 | A. Siikavirta | 2:05:04 | |
85 | FIN | Kangasniemen Urheilijat (50) | +1:29:50 | K. Valkonen | 2:28:40 | |
86 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (102) | +1:29:50 | E. Lundahl | 1:50:40 | |
87 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21) | +1:30:17 | E. Hakala | 1:39:39 | |
88 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (92) | +1:30:25 | R. Vanonen | 2:03:49 | |
89 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +1:30:40 | M. Rekola | 2:36:39 | |
90 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (68) | +1:30:51 | E. Laine | 2:09:24 | |
91 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (81) | +1:31:01 | B. Bro | 1:26:08 | |
92 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (112) | +1:32:27 | R. Harmo | 2:13:57 | |
93 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +1:33:47 | A. Suominen | 2:13:00 | |
94 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (41) | +1:33:50 | V. Illi | 2:04:52 | |
95 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (34) | +1:34:40 | T. Ristolainen | 1:53:52 | |
96 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (114) | +1:35:14 | V. Tenho | 1:54:51 | |
97 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat 2 (103) | +1:37:37 | A. Laavainen | 2:24:37 | |
98 | FIN | Kanta-aliupseerikoulu (39) | +1:40:31 | N. Sutinen | 2:26:12 | |
99 | FIN | Elannon Isku (48) | +1:40:59 | O. Mannonen | 2:50:17 | |
100 | FIN | Viestirykmentti (87) | +1:51:38 | A. Lankinen | 3:08:45 | |
101 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (46) | +1:51:50 | V. Tolsa | 2:13:07 | |
102 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (94) | +1:53:13 | P. Heino | 2:02:59 | |
103 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko 3 (89) | +1:53:54 | R. Virtanen | 2:31:25 | |
104 | FIN | Mouhijärven Urheilijat (120) | +1:54:03 | H. Marttila | 2:33:27 | |
105 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (108) | +1:54:54 | J. Stenholm | 2:02:46 | |
106 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (88) | +2:01:00 | M. Mäkelä | 2:21:26 | |
107 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (107) | +2:01:32 | K. Yli-Teevahainen | 2:59:40 | |
108 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (96) | +2:02:20 | R. Villman | 2:38:37 | |
109 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (118) | +2:05:18 | A. Hiltunen | 2:50:29 | |
110 | FIN | Tuomarilan Urheilijat (91) | +2:06:21 | R. Salmi | 2:26:43 | |
111 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +2:19:17 | T. Niemi | 2:27:44 | |
112 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +2:21:17 | V. Virtanen | 2:39:26 | |
113 | FIN | XYZ 3 (111) | +2:21:31 | K. Kimpimäki | 2:30:00 | |
114 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (64) | +2:54:53 | P. Oja | 2:06:57 | |
115 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (90) | +2:57:00 | A. Liukola | 1:38:31 | |
116 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko 2 (86) | +3:16:26 | V. Saarinen | 1:57:56 | |
117 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (109) | +3:39:24 | N. Lindholm | 1:53:19 | |
118 | FIN | Lauttakylän Pyry (121) | +3:44:44 | T. Kiiski | 1:54:05 | |
119 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 3 (116) | +3:48:37 | A. Löytökorpi | 1:44:05 | |
120 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (117) | +3:53:37 | O. Vilska | 2:02:02 | |
121 | FIN | OK Järven (119) | +4:04:39 | K-E. Wikström | 2:21:29 |