1 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | 10:09:44 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:31:49 | |
2 | FIN | Liedon Parma (2) | +18:11 | Veikko Kiili | 1:39:30 | |
3 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (3) | +22:33 | Veikko Kostiainen | 1:24:02 | |
4 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (4) | +22:49 | Taito Väisänen | 1:23:43 | |
5 | SWE | IK Hellas (5) | +23:02 | Harald Tiren | 1:36:06 | |
6 | SWE | Tullinge SK (6) | +23:19 | Hans Björk | 1:36:38 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7) | +23:51 | Reijo Kujansuu | 1:28:18 | |
8 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (8) | +24:37 | Hannu Lindstedt | 1:26:31 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (9) | +24:43 | Timo Harju | 1:44:16 | |
10 | SWE | Järfälla OK (10) | +25:10 | Jan Carlsson | 1:39:00 | |
11 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11) | +26:11 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:21:27 | |
12 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (12) | +26:16 | Mauno Iivonen | 1:28:12 | |
13 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +26:36 | Seppo Kaasalainen | 1:40:30 | |
14 | FIN | IK Örnen (14) | +30:32 | Kai Lillandt | 1:32:22 | |
15 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (15) | +30:46 | Kjell Skyllberg | 1:42:43 | |
16 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (16) | +32:14 | Erik Näsman | 1:44:53 | |
17 | SWE | Össeby OK (17) | +32:23 | Gunnar Högberg | 1:29:12 | |
18 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +32:31 | Janne Jansson | 1:47:10 | |
19 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (19) | +33:33 | Ahti Karvinen | 1:27:37 | |
20 | SWE | IF Goterna (20) | +33:48 | Rolf A. Hedlund | 1:29:11 | |
21 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (21) | +33:56 | Jan Olof Björklund | 1:30:30 | |
22 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +33:56 | Toivo Kiskonen | 1:38:31 | |
23 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (23) | +34:16 | Markku Ruokonen | 1:29:39 | |
24 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (24) | +34:37 | Toivo Hoffren | 1:49:16 | |
25 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat (25) | +35:00 | Simo Nurminen | 1:32:14 | |
26 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (26) | +36:33 | Keijo Harju | 1:30:32 | |
27 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (27) | +37:18 | Erkki Martikainen | 1:31:06 | |
28 | SWE | OK Österåker (28) | +37:53 | Conny Pettersson | 1:45:34 | |
29 | SWE | Östersunds OK (29) | +37:55 | Jörgen Eiremo | 1:22:43 | |
30 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (32) | +38:11 | Björn Axelsson | 1:25:54 | |
31 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (33) | +38:26 | Rauno Hämäläinen | 1:24:25 | |
32 | SWE | Gävle OK (34) | +38:41 | Valter Johansson | 1:33:47 | |
33 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (35) | +38:41 | Jorma Tanskanen | 1:35:35 | |
34 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (30) | +39:04 | Risto Orpana | 1:25:04 | |
35 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (31) | +39:08 | Markku Salminen | 1:27:50 | |
36 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +39:26 | Anders Sellgren | 1:34:16 | |
37 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (37) | +39:50 | Raine Rantala | 1:36:18 | |
38 | SWE | Avesta OK (38) | +43:26 | Erik Johansson | 1:43:01 | |
39 | SWE | Väsby OK (39) | +45:00 | Jan Hedman | 1:57:50 | |
40 | SWE | Arboga OK (40) | +45:58 | S-O. Wiklund | 1:42:53 | |
41 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41) | +46:01 | Markku Andelmaa | 2:00:20 | |
42 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (42) | +46:07 | Jouko Mäki | 1:50:52 | |
43 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +49:25 | Pentti Rautavuo | 1:30:46 | |
44 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +49:32 | 5une Asp | 1:45:04 | |
45 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (45) | +49:38 | Esko Turunen | 1:39:12 | |
46 | SWE | Linköpings OK (46) | +50:02 | Arne Berg | 1:30:53 | |
47 | SWE | Viksjöfors IF (47) | +50:09 | Börje Ström | 1:38:02 | |
48 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +50:28 | Rolf Pettersson | 1:34:08 | |
49 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +50:53 | Kauko Paavilainen | 1:51:39 | |
50 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (50) | +51:10 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:45:06 | |
51 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (51) | +52:29 | Markku Sieppi | 1:45:39 | |
52 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52) | +54:25 | Pekka Ottelin | 1:39:04 | |
53 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +55:19 | Risto Nuuros | 1:20:00 | |
54 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (54) | +55:25 | Hans Randström | 1:41:43 | |
55 | SWE | Ludvika OK (55) | +55:30 | Bengt Gustavsson | 1:58:43 | |
56 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (56) | +55:37 | Roger Glännefors | 1:39:44 | |
57 | SWE | Växjö OK (57) | +55:39 | Bert Karlsson | 1:39:41 | |
58 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (58) | +55:44 | Raimo Kääriä | 1:42:31 | |
59 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (59) | +55:48 | Pekka Räikkönen | 1:48:55 | |
60 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (60) | +56:07 | Krister Eriksson | 1:50:57 | |
61 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (61) | +57:34 | Ossi Tani | 1:23:43 | |
62 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (62) | +57:37 | Markku Oksanen | 1:42:00 | |
63 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (63) | +57:41 | Kari Melleri | 1:32:56 | |
64 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (64) | +57:46 | Kjell Olsson | 1:26:31 | |
65 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (65) | +57:50 | Teuvo Slant | 1:24:04 | |
66 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66) | +1:05:24 | Lauri Vitikainen | 1:34:52 | |
67 | SWE | Åby IF (67) | +1:06:05 | Tord Gustavsson | 1:59:08 | |
68 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (68) | +1:10:49 | Markku Arjamaa | 1:54:28 | |
69 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (69) | +1:12:23 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:58:45 | |
70 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (70) | +1:12:30 | Tapio Reijula | 1:35:09 | |
71 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (71) | +1:16:27 | Arvo Jonkka | 1:33:37 | |
72 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (72) | +1:17:17 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:33:27 | |
73 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:18:09 | Eero Väisänen | 1:36:03 | |
74 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (74) | +1:18:40 | Lars Andersson | 1:26:10 | |
75 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (75) | +1:18:40 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:30:59 | |
76 | SWE | OK Djerf (76) | +1:18:44 | Roland Grönlund | 1:27:06 | |
77 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (77) | +1:18:50 | Pauli Toropainen | 1:40:00 | |
78 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (78) | +1:19:07 | Jouko Iivanainen | 1:35:39 | |
79 | SWE | IFK Strängnäs (79) | +1:19:19 | Bengt-Erik Larsson | 1:53:47 | |
80 | FIN | Viialan Viri (80) | +1:19:34 | Heikki Paananen | 1:49:58 | |
81 | FIN | OK Järven (81) | +1:19:44 | Sune Forsström | 1:42:07 | |
82 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:20:36 | Matti Rajamäki | 1:32:55 | |
83 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (83) | +1:20:43 | Kalevi Ilonen | 1:45:02 | |
84 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (84) | +1:20:56 | Antti Savela | 1:40:25 | |
85 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (85) | +1:22:00 | Erkki Frick | 1:42:59 | |
86 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (86) | +1:22:06 | Jorma Meronen | 1:59:47 | |
87 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (87) | +1:22:16 | Heikki Mäkelä | 1:44:14 | |
88 | SWE | OK Nalle (88) | +1:22:27 | Kjell Lindblom | 1:44:39 | |
89 | FIN | XYZ (89) | +1:22:53 | Pentti Salo | 1:38:46 | |
90 | FIN | IK Kronan (90) | +1:24:49 | Bengt Lövsund | 1:53:16 | |
91 | SWE | Farsta OK (91) | +1:24:54 | Göran Hillgren | 2:02:18 | |
92 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (92) | +1:26:56 | Anders Hurtig | 1:55:13 | |
93 | SWE | Ulricehamns OK (93) | +1:27:38 | Claes Persson | 2:12:22 | |
94 | FIN | Akilles OK (94) | +1:28:24 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 2:23:03 | |
95 | SWE | Ärla IF (95) | +1:28:37 | Roy Fransson | 1:50:37 | |
96 | SWE | IF Thor (96) | +1:29:20 | Hans-Olov Larsson | 2:13:24 | |
97 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +1:29:48 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:41:17 | |
98 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98) | +1:30:16 | Ensio Aarnisalo | 1:53:50 | |
99 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (99) | +1:31:15 | Reijo Haaja | 1:47:15 | |
100 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (100) | +1:32:12 | Mikko Jokimies | 1:35:24 | |
101 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (101) | +1:34:11 | Jukka Laine | 2:02:08 | |
102 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (102) | +1:40:16 | Pertti Hartman | 1:44:15 | |
103 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (103) | +1:41:20 | Antti Jänis | 1:57:16 | |
104 | SWE | Bottnaryds IF (104) | +1:41:32 | Jerker Axelsson | 2:03:00 | |
105 | FIN | Savon Suunta (105) | +1:42:07 | Veli Muhonen | 1:45:11 | |
106 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (106) | +1:44:18 | Antero Sorri | 1:46:57 | |
107 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107) | +1:48:17 | Olli Mäkipää | 1:36:53 | |
108 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (108) | +1:49:34 | Reino Ahonen | 1:59:34 | |
109 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (109) | +1:50:18 | Christer Svensson | 2:06:23 | |
110 | FIN | IF Brahe (110) | +1:50:55 | Peter Ehnvall | 1:48:32 | |
111 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (111) | +1:51:14 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:40:48 | |
112 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (112) | +1:51:15 | Hannu Mäkirinta | 1:39:28 | |
113 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (113) | +1:51:46 | Juhani Jokela | 1:40:09 | |
114 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (114) | +1:51:46 | Marcus Ekström | 1:40:14 | |
115 | SWE | Rotebro IS (115) | +1:53:32 | Lars-Erik Hult | 2:01:22 | |
116 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (116) | +1:53:38 | Pertti Teppola | 1:51:47 | |
117 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:53:51 | Erkki Eskelinen | 1:46:55 | |
118 | FIN | Närpes OK (118) | +1:53:54 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 2:09:47 | |
119 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (119) | +1:53:55 | Carl Agestam | 2:07:05 | |
120 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (120) | +1:54:07 | Tapio Rekikoski | 1:42:42 | |
121 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (121) | +1:54:12 | Sven Norlund | 1:41:10 | |
122 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (122) | +1:55:42 | Juha Penttinen | 2:11:09 | |
123 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (123) | +1:55:51 | Erkki Palonen | 1:34:21 | |
124 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (124) | +1:56:07 | Seppo Malkamäki | 2:11:46 | |
125 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (125) | +1:56:20 | Antero Mikkonen | 1:42:02 | |
126 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (126) | +1:58:24 | Leif Magnusson | 1:36:40 | |
127 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (127) | +1:59:27 | Lippo Lempinen | 1:47:18 | |
128 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (128) | +2:03:33 | Pauli Siitonen | 1:33:16 | |
129 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (129) | +2:03:47 | Hans Marttinen | 1:34:00 | |
130 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (130) | +2:03:52 | Antti Haapasalo | 1:40:34 | |
131 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131) | +2:03:53 | Asko Nikki | 1:41:21 | |
132 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (132) | +2:03:53 | Hannu Knuutila | 1:58:22 | |
133 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (133) | +2:03:57 | Juhani Saarela | 2:09:26 | |
134 | FIN | Someron Esa (134) | +2:04:07 | Veikko Kihlsröm | 1:41:55 | |
135 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (135) | +2:04:15 | Leo Jokinen | 1:39:54 | |
136 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (136) | +2:04:16 | Jouko Rokala | 2:19:53 | |
137 | FIN | Pargas IF (137) | +2:04:33 | Olli Vennelä | 1:54:52 | |
138 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (138) | +2:04:55 | Kyösti Kailasto | 1:49:37 | |
139 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (139) | +2:08:48 | Heikki Heikkinen | 1:50:48 | |
140 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (140) | +2:08:53 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 1:46:58 | |
141 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +2:09:10 | Jorma Pelto-Huikko | 2:06:12 | |
142 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142) | +2:09:15 | Arvo Tammela | 2:00:13 | |
143 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (143) | +2:09:46 | Ingemar Gard | 2:05:49 | |
144 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (144) | +2:11:07 | Pentti Niemi | 1:47:45 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +2:11:26 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:52:58 | |
146 | FIN | IF Femman (146) | +2:11:36 | Stig-Erik Dahlfors | 2:27:39 | |
147 | SWE | IF Thor 2 (147) | +2:11:56 | Roland Jansson | 1:49:23 | |
148 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (148) | +2:13:36 | Lennart Eriksson | 2:29:48 | |
149 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (149) | +2:14:10 | Aimo Varis | 1:49:05 | |
150 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (150) | +2:14:16 | Heimo Hietala | 1:47:21 | |
151 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (151) | +2:14:46 | Erkki Oikarainen | 1:35:08 | |
152 | SWE | Turebergs IF (152) | +2:15:38 | 2:14:18 | ||
153 | SWE | IK Westmannia (153) | +2:20:57 | Henrik Jansson | 1:56:59 | |
154 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (154) | +2:21:01 | Harri Rinne | 1:48:11 | |
155 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK 2 (155) | +2:21:08 | Jonny Johansson | 1:55:32 | |
156 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +2:21:41 | Erkki Raimovaara | 2:07:43 | |
157 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157) | +2:22:45 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:27:00 | |
158 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (158) | +2:24:08 | Markku Lähde | 2:34:18 | |
159 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (159) | +2:24:10 | Antti Laine | 2:39:22 | |
160 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (160) | +2:24:12 | Bruce Bergström | 2:00:48 | |
161 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (161) | +2:24:22 | Kalevi Peltola | 2:31:47 | |
162 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (162) | +2:31:44 | Teuvo Pellinen | 1:50:02 | |
163 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (163) | +2:31:47 | Rolf Larsson | 1:51:58 | |
164 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +2:31:49 | Markku Leinonen | 2:10:52 | |
165 | FIN | IK Falken (165) | +2:31:55 | Bjarne Häggman | 1:43:19 | |
166 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (166) | +2:32:11 | Leo Puttonen | 1:58:50 | |
167 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (167) | +2:32:13 | Pekka Eskola | 1:57:49 | |
168 | FIN | Malax IF (168) | +2:32:19 | Seppo Hartvik | 1:57:40 | |
169 | FIN | Rastihaukat (169) | +2:32:21 | Alpo Huisman | 1:52:28 | |
170 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (170) | +2:32:28 | Jaakko Juura | 1:53:05 | |
171 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +2:32:28 | Timo Soini | 1:57:43 | |
172 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (172) | +2:36:28 | Raimo Pitkänen | 1:45:13 | |
173 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (173) | +2:37:55 | 2:06:26 | ||
174 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (174) | +2:43:21 | Erkka Nieminen | 1:56:06 | |
175 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (175) | +2:43:34 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 2:08:25 | |
176 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +2:45:07 | Kari Muukka | 2:14:18 | |
177 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (177) | +2:45:12 | Matti Heimonen | 1:45:44 | |
178 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (178) | +2:45:42 | Altti Kimmo | 1:49:32 | |
179 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (179) | +2:45:56 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | 1:58:43 | |
180 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (180) | +2:45:59 | Erkki Levomaa | 1:50:52 | |
181 | SWE | Täby SOK (181) | +2:46:01 | Ulf Bäckström | 1:51:10 | |
182 | FIN | Ahlaisten Urheilijat (182) | +2:46:14 | Matti Selivaara | 2:04:31 | |
183 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (183) | +2:46:20 | Göran Karlsson | 1:58:56 | |
184 | SWE | Väddö IF (184) | +2:46:26 | Åke Karlsson | 2:23:11 | |
185 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (185) | +2:49:22 | Taisto Sokero | 1:53:02 | |
186 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (186) | +2:49:23 | Väinö Jokinen | 1:50:54 | |
187 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (187) | +2:49:31 | Valto Vanttaja | 1:53:34 | |
188 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (188) | +2:49:42 | Veli-Matti Hagman | 2:16:28 | |
189 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (189) | +2:49:53 | Tommy Johansson | 2:11:29 | |
190 | SWE | Häverödals SK (190) | +2:50:27 | Nils-Olov Andersson | 1:47:19 | |
191 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (191) | +2:51:22 | Lassi Seppälä | 2:00:08 | |
192 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192) | +2:51:33 | Seppo Kauppila | 2:09:50 | |
193 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (193) | +2:51:41 | Yrjö Mölsä | 2:03:56 | |
194 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (194) | +2:51:48 | Jorma Sipilä | 2:26:32 | |
195 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (195) | +2:51:51 | Kari Honkanen | 2:09:42 | |
196 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +2:52:15 | Mikko Saari | 2:40:58 | |
197 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (197) | +2:54:07 | Alpo Pynttäri | 2:06:40 | |
198 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (198) | +2:57:01 | Ilmari Kaunisto | 2:11:15 | |
199 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (199) | +2:57:28 | Pentti Torikka | 2:09:44 | |
200 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (200) | +2:57:36 | Pertti Karjalainen | 2:02:14 | |
201 | SWE | Krylbo OK (201) | +2:58:13 | Olle Granath | 2:22:17 | |
202 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (202) | +3:00:14 | Sakari Mononen | 1:50:44 | |
203 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (203) | +3:00:44 | Peter Klemets | 1:46:55 | |
204 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (204) | +3:00:58 | Matti Dahlman | 1:45:06 | |
205 | SWE | Ludvika OK 2 (205) | +3:02:18 | Holger Wikström | 2:44:35 | |
206 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (206) | +3:02:45 | Risto Wessman | 2:03:38 | |
207 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (207) | +3:02:59 | Heikki Pelli | 1:44:03 | |
208 | FIN | Kärsämäen Kataja (208) | +3:03:03 | Pentti Laitila | 1:53:26 | |
209 | FIN | Salon Viesti (209) | +3:03:07 | Ari Lindblom | 2:07:37 | |
210 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (210) | +3:03:11 | Leo Lahti | 1:43:42 | |
211 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211) | +3:03:13 | Kari Salmio | 2:15:57 | |
212 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (212) | +3:03:49 | Esko Kurppa | 2:04:18 | |
213 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (213) | +3:04:01 | Teuvo Ylikoski | 2:02:50 | |
214 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (214) | +3:07:14 | Simo Kaupsalo | 2:08:18 | |
215 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (215) | +3:07:29 | Kari Kallio | 2:11:12 | |
216 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (216) | +3:08:00 | Veikko Jousisto | 2:23:44 | |
217 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (217) | +3:08:02 | Antti Helminen | 1:47:26 | |
218 | FIN | Epilän Esa (218) | +3:08:04 | Heikki Simola | 1:47:24 | |
219 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (219) | +3:08:06 | Ossi Kivihalme | 2:19:08 | |
220 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +3:08:23 | Tapio Räisänen | 1:55:19 | |
221 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (221) | +3:09:26 | Olavi Turunen | 1:50:13 | |
222 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (222) | +3:09:55 | Rolf Winberg | 2:23:06 | |
223 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (223) | +3:10:02 | Pentti Kujala | 1:44:19 | |
224 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (224) | +3:10:20 | Tenho Sallinen | 1:51:13 | |
225 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (225) | +3:10:27 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:58:48 | |
226 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (226) | +3:10:29 | Per Nyman | 1:49:13 | |
227 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (227) | +3:12:12 | Juha Jaakkola | 1:52:51 | |
228 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (228) | +3:13:34 | Matti Tyynelä | 2:34:02 | |
229 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +3:14:11 | Nalle Norrbom | 2:31:18 | |
230 | SWE | Össeby OK 2 (230) | +3:14:20 | Börje Holmgren | 2:25:07 | |
231 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (231) | +3:14:31 | Kimmo Kettunen | 3:30:19 | |
232 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (232) | +3:14:56 | Ilpo Iittala | 1:59:23 | |
233 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (233) | +3:16:52 | Antti Pihlava | 2:17:04 | |
234 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (234) | +3:19:06 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 1:46:13 | |
235 | SWE | Solna OK (235) | +3:19:34 | Kenneth Gördh | 1:59:07 | |
236 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (236) | +3:20:00 | Keijo Kuha | 2:25:07 | |
237 | SWE | IFK Mora 2 (237) | +3:20:11 | Bengt Abrahamsson | 2:25:17 | |
238 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (238) | +3:20:23 | Matti Lind | 2:08:41 | |
239 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (239) | +3:20:27 | Kalevi Isokivijärvi | 1:55:34 | |
240 | FIN | Esbo IF (240) | +3:20:44 | Per-Olof Ahokainen | 1:59:31 | |
241 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (241) | +3:20:58 | Björn Lindgren | 2:21:22 | |
242 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (242) | +3:23:41 | Aarre Juurakko | 2:14:43 | |
243 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (243) | +3:27:33 | Tapani Heinonen | 2:08:05 | |
244 | FIN | XYZ 2 (244) | +3:34:53 | Risto Rautajärvi | 2:12:02 | |
245 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245) | +3:35:31 | Tapio Iso-Aho | 2:20:07 | |
246 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (246) | +3:37:38 | Pentti Pulkkinen | 2:05:26 | |
247 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (247) | +3:37:54 | Aatto Heikkala | 2:49:31 | |
248 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (248) | +3:38:21 | Lauri Mansikkamäki | 2:17:11 | |
249 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (249) | +3:41:43 | Sulo Peltonen | 3:01:34 | |
250 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (250) | +3:44:51 | Raimo Saaranen | 1:50:35 | |
251 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (251) | +3:44:56 | Simo Halonen | 2:01:03 | |
252 | SWE | IK Fyris (252) | +3:44:59 | L. Grape | 2:49:11 | |
253 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (253) | +3:45:24 | Tarmo Jaakkola | 2:14:19 | |
254 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (254) | +3:45:37 | Koitto Verha | 2:03:46 | |
255 | FIN | Kimito SF (255) | +3:47:01 | Rolf Nordell | 2:26:55 | |
256 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (256) | +3:47:50 | Antero Väänänen | 2:03:45 | |
257 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana (257) | +3:48:15 | Risto Olkinuora | 2:28:00 | |
258 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (258) | +3:50:01 | Kalevi Koskinen | 2:17:35 | |
259 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (259) | +3:52:46 | Unto Kanerva | 1:43:41 | |
260 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (260) | +3:54:13 | Tage Gustafsson | 2:20:52 | |
261 | FIN | Tjöck IK (261) | +3:54:56 | Göran Uppstu | 2:12:35 | |
262 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262) | +3:56:29 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 2:21:25 | |
263 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (263) | +3:57:02 | Pauli Savolainen | 1:57:35 | |
264 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (264) | +3:57:09 | Solmu Kuusinen | 1:55:13 | |
265 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (265) | +3:57:26 | Kalle Sihvonen | 2:19:51 | |
266 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (266) | +3:57:38 | Manne Isokivijärvi | 2:13:26 | |
267 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (267) | +4:01:04 | Mauri Takkinen | 2:43:02 | |
268 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (268) | +4:01:15 | Erkki Puranen | 1:55:50 | |
269 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (269) | +4:01:23 | Pertti Vahtera | 2:21:17 | |
270 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270) | +4:01:32 | Vilho Kaivosaari | 2:00:05 | |
271 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (271) | +4:02:17 | Rauno Hedenström | 2:08:19 | |
272 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +4:04:26 | 2:30:47 | ||
273 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (273) | +4:04:27 | Osmo Niemi | 2:26:34 | |
274 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut 2 (274) | +4:06:39 | Ragnar Ståhlberg | 3:13:46 | |
275 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (275) | +4:15:25 | Veikko Heikkinen | 2:29:59 | |
276 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (276) | +4:15:36 | Heikki Lepistö | 1:54:08 | |
277 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (277) | +4:15:52 | Kari Hentunen | 2:01:21 | |
278 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (278) | +4:16:18 | Matti Ahokas | 2:36:27 | |
279 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (279) | +4:16:46 | Pekka Päivärinta | 2:12:21 | |
280 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (280) | +4:16:46 | Antti Ilola | 2:10:43 | |
281 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (281) | +4:17:18 | Kauko Kiskonen | 2:11:21 | |
282 | FIN | Lynx (282) | +4:18:36 | Lars-Christer Packalen | 2:12:48 | |
283 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (283) | +4:19:59 | Sven Olof Sandberg | 2:23:18 | |
284 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (284) | +4:21:34 | Esko Rantanen | 2:02:46 | |
285 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (285) | +4:22:03 | Seppo Purontakainen | 2:07:06 | |
286 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (286) | +4:22:09 | Matti Lehtovaara | 1:58:58 | |
287 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (287) | +4:22:54 | Pekka Nieminen | 2:17:20 | |
288 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (288) | +4:23:11 | Jarmo Jokila | 2:44:48 | |
289 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (289) | +4:23:12 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:03:51 | |
290 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (290) | +4:31:01 | Matti Sippola | 2:00:48 | |
291 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (291) | +4:31:24 | Jukka Nieminen | 2:15:18 | |
292 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (292) | +4:32:21 | Matti Tulla | 2:22:04 | |
293 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (293) | +4:32:24 | Hannu Kauppinen | 2:54:59 | |
294 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (294) | +4:35:31 | Heikki Wilhelmsson | 2:09:28 | |
295 | FIN | IK Örnen 4 (295) | +4:37:19 | Stig Eriksson | 2:35:17 | |
296 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +4:48:24 | 3:20:48 | ||
297 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (297) | +4:48:26 | Pentti Lehtamo | 2:44:03 | |
298 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (298) | +4:49:08 | Reijo Ruuskanen | 2:40:09 | |
299 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (299) | +4:53:19 | Per Lajunen | 2:57:03 | |
300 | FIN | Pyhärannan Myrsky (300) | +5:04:04 | Kalevi Jalonen | 2:42:29 | |
301 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (301) | +5:05:32 | Yrjö Oksanen | 2:58:30 | |
302 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (302) | +5:08:28 | Asko Ojanne | 2:42:42 | |
303 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (303) | +5:28:33 | Hannu Toivonen | 3:50:41 | |
304 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304) | +5:29:11 | Tapio Talvisilta | 3:07:21 | |
305 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (305) | +5:30:01 | Matti Saarilaakso | 3:00:52 | |
306 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (306) | +5:41:51 | Veikko Harju | 2:01:51 | |
307 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (307) | +5:42:51 | Esko Jääskeläinen | 3:40:20 | |
308 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (308) | +5:44:01 | Martti Heikkilä | 4:57:56 |