jukola.com
Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,6 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling 9,6 km
< Förra 200
Alla
201
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (282)
+23:56
1:12:59
202
FIN
Lynx (219)
+23:57
1:21:24
203
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190)
+24:03
1:26:08
204
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199)
+24:05
1:12:10
205
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (178)
+24:13
1:29:18
206
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150)
+24:30
1:17:56
207
FIN
OK Järven (78)
+24:35
1:10:48
208
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (226)
+24:36
1:08:01
209
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (258)
+24:44
1:28:19
210
FIN
Karjaan Ura (147)
+24:45
1:12:17
211
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)
+24:54
1:29:36
212
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (280)
+24:59
1:19:26
213
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)
+25:09
1:21:15
214
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (263)
+25:11
1:23:00
215
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (198)
+25:13
1:21:49
216
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (250)
+25:34
1:26:26
217
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (346)
+25:53
1:11:48
218
FIN
IF Femman (136)
+26:42
1:23:20
219
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (149)
+26:50
1:08:33
220
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174)
+26:54
1:17:08
221
SWE
OK Stigfinnarna (238)
+26:57
1:12:22
222
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (242)
+27:06
1:22:31
223
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (159)
+27:07
1:11:10
224
FIN
Ingå IF (241)
+27:17
1:22:37
225
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (168)
+27:26
1:32:41
226
FIN
Pielaveden Sampo (208)
+27:26
1:27:26
227
FIN
Viialan Viri (275)
+27:29
1:10:12
228
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (216)
+27:32
1:23:51
229
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (162)
+27:59
1:12:14
230
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (384)
+28:12
1:26:47
231
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (274)
+28:20
1:17:35
232
FIN
Suunta -57 (221)
+28:21
1:21:33
233
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (371)
+28:22
1:14:30
234
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (227)
+28:23
1:14:11
235
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (134)
+29:14
1:27:17
236
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (196)
+29:24
1:18:27
237
SWE
OK Enen (151)
+29:25
1:26:29
238
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (133)
+29:38
1:25:38
239
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (163)
+29:40
1:12:52
240
SWE
Rånäs OK (135)
+29:46
1:18:02
241
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (214)
+29:52
1:22:46
242
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (235)
+30:07
1:26:36
243
FIN
Kimito SF (259)
+30:16
1:19:49
244
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207)
+30:17
1:22:36
245
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (232)
+30:37
1:28:59
246
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (273)
+30:53
1:15:24
247
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355)
+30:54
1:19:36
248
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (293)
+30:56
1:18:58
249
FIN
IF Brahe (203)
+31:00
1:27:27
250
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (279)
+31:03
1:14:30
251
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (368)
+31:06
1:31:09
252
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (298)
+31:47
1:23:50
253
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (191)
+32:35
1:24:42
254
FIN
Liperin Taimi (290)
+33:10
1:19:05
255
SWE
IF Thor (143)
+33:12
1:18:12
256
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (248)
+34:02
1:25:33
257
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (257)
+34:27
1:25:57
258
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (278)
+34:29
1:13:24
259
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (202)
+34:30
1:32:54
260
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (160)
+34:39
1:36:54
261
FIN
Auran Vannas (267)
+34:42
1:26:19
262
FIN
XYZ (217)
+35:02
1:35:49
263
FIN
Pyhärannan Myrsky (297)
+35:02
1:20:06
264
FIN
IF Femman 3 (211)
+35:29
1:17:57
265
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201)
+35:45
1:24:23
266
FIN
Jukolan Pojat (255)
+35:50
1:22:58
267
FIN
IK Kronan (192)
+35:51
1:18:11
268
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (388)
+36:02
1:21:37
269
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (277)
+36:03
1:29:42
270
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (386)
+36:03
1:36:36
271
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (287)
+36:08
1:23:15
272
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (204)
+36:10
1:19:36
273
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (146)
+36:11
1:26:51
274
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (260)
+36:15
1:21:41
275
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (345)
+36:18
1:17:10
276
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (276)
+36:27
1:17:13
277
FIN
Vallan Suunta (292)
+36:36
1:24:48
278
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (132)
+36:45
1:16:40
279
FIN
Esbo IF (306)
+36:56
1:20:54
280
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (206)
+37:30
1:21:14
281
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167)
+37:41
1:21:31
282
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (229)
+37:44
1:25:43
283
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (212)
+37:46
1:21:21
284
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (285)
+37:50
1:21:47
285
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (359)
+37:55
1:22:08
286
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (222)
+37:57
1:24:21
287
FIN
Outokummun Partio 2 (289)
+38:01
1:34:14
288
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (348)
+38:16
1:25:44
289
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (249)
+38:23
1:19:09
290
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (205)
+38:51
1:27:54
291
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (264)
+38:56
1:14:48
292
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (305)
+39:13
1:23:06
293
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (304)
+40:31
1:33:41
294
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (291)
+40:45
1:27:35
295
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (182)
+40:46
1:28:16
296
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (281)
+41:16
1:37:51
297
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (295)
+41:25
1:44:54
298
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (246)
+41:27
1:35:21
299
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (326)
+41:37
1:23:10
300
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (262)
+42:12
1:28:35
301
FIN
Joroisten Urheilijat (265)
+42:19
1:34:03
302
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (301)
+42:40
1:23:02
303
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (269)
+42:42
1:25:54
304
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (288)
+42:44
1:25:02
305
FIN
IK Falken (245)
+43:02
1:35:09
306
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (233)
+43:06
1:26:13
307
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (283)
+43:08
1:25:37
308
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (327)
+43:11
1:23:35
309
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (236)
+43:30
1:28:54
310
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (294)
+43:30
1:29:40
311
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)
+43:37
1:19:31
312
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (181)
+43:39
1:30:25
313
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (239)
+44:04
1:22:40
314
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (308)
+44:11
1:24:26
315
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (369)
+44:40
1:35:30
316
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (311)
+44:42
1:26:59
317
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (272)
+44:51
1:42:55
318
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (252)
+45:03
1:20:44
319
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (322)
+45:50
1:26:09
320
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (251)
+46:27
1:44:25
321
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (200)
+46:30
1:13:59
322
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (300)
+46:37
1:29:40
323
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (318)
+46:46
1:15:03
324
FIN
Kyrön Voima (254)
+46:57
1:22:52
325
FIN
Siilinjärven Ponnistus (343)
+47:03
1:24:17
326
SWE
Solna OK (218)
+47:55
1:31:37
327
FIN
Epilän Esa (243)
+47:56
1:31:01
328
FIN
Salon Vilpas (266)
+47:58
1:30:38
329
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (299)
+47:58
1:25:22
330
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (234)
+48:26
1:36:33
331
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (317)
+48:40
1:29:24
332
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (320)
+49:04
1:37:00
333
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (370)
+49:36
1:30:24
334
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (237)
+49:45
1:27:46
335
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (350)
+49:51
1:45:48
336
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (347)
+49:57
1:38:37
337
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (316)
+50:32
1:37:45
338
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (335)
+51:00
1:30:15
339
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (230)
+51:02
1:31:48
340
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (224)
+52:06
1:17:32
341
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (324)
+52:11
1:30:53
342
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 3 (351)
+55:19
1:44:03
343
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (329)
+55:24
1:31:56
344
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (323)
+56:01
1:33:47
345
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (313)
+56:57
1:54:52
346
FIN
XYZ 2 (328)
+57:08
1:40:10
347
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (360)
+58:12
1:26:21
348
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (389)
+58:57
1:46:02
349
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (331)
+1:00:24
1:23:36
350
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+1:00:52
1:57:16
351
FIN
IF Femman 2 (286)
+1:00:53
1:53:12
352
FIN
Lynx 2 (373)
+1:01:23
1:50:12
353
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (315)
+1:01:56
1:38:20
354
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (358)
+1:02:00
1:46:07
355
FIN
Nastolan Terä (302)
+1:03:47
1:41:35
356
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (372)
+1:04:24
1:34:46
357
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (240)
+1:05:14
1:42:47
358
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (220)
+1:05:26
1:33:27
359
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (357)
+1:05:30
1:49:02
360
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (336)
+1:07:01
1:44:58
361
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (330)
+1:07:41
1:54:56
362
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (376)
+1:09:46
1:45:43
363
FIN
IF Femman 4 (362)
+1:10:26
1:46:28
364
FIN
IK Örnen 3 (325)
+1:10:50
1:31:50
365
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (342)
+1:11:17
1:39:01
366
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (340)
+1:11:26
1:59:53
367
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (303)
+1:11:53
1:48:19
368
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (309)
+1:13:05
1:33:17
369
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (333)
+1:17:11
1:50:06
370
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (361)
+1:17:50
1:35:48
371
FIN
Porin Tarmo 3 (321)
+1:19:05
1:47:09
372
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (314)
+1:19:17
1:37:17
373
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (312)
+1:20:08
1:49:33
374
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (341)
+1:21:19
2:02:29
375
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (380)
+1:21:21
1:29:23
376
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377)
+1:23:43
1:57:08
377
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (334)
+1:26:57
1:37:41
378
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (319)
+1:28:23
2:07:33
379
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (338)
+1:28:46
1:42:56
380
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (378)
+1:28:52
2:09:19
381
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (379)
+1:29:15
1:59:04
382
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (390)
+1:29:23
2:02:13
383
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (363)
+1:30:00
2:05:02
384
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (332)
+1:37:12
1:59:05
385
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (381)
+1:40:28
2:03:28
386
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (375)
+1:40:31
2:03:25
387
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (337)
+1:50:34
1:47:54
388
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 2 (374)
+1:57:14
2:38:14
389
FIN
Helsingfors IFK 2 (339)
+2:14:08
2:04:35
390
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (344)
+2:23:52
2:51:54
< Förra 200
Alla
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|