jukola.com
Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 11,1-11,5 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 11,1-11,5
Alla
Nästa 200 >
1
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (4)
1:05:25
Martti Mäkelä
1:05:25
2
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (84)
+1
1:05:26
3
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (18)
+3
Pertti Pelto-Huikko
1:05:28
4
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)
+5
Matti Äijö
1:05:30
5
SWE
Tullinge SK (34)
+6
1:05:31
6
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (2)
+8
Jorma Salminen
1:05:33
7
NOR
Halden SK (19)
+8
Ingar Haakestad
1:05:33
8
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (25)
+11
Matti Kouki
1:05:36
9
FIN
Olavin Rasti (39)
+11
1:05:36
10
FIN
Heinolan Isku (167)
+13
1:05:38
11
FIN
Iisu (8)
+16
Raimo Tolonen
1:05:41
12
SWE
Linköpings OK (75)
+17
1:05:42
13
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (26)
+18
1:05:43
14
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (58)
+20
1:05:45
15
FIN
Akilles OK (106)
+21
1:05:46
16
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (62)
+22
1:05:47
17
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (24)
+24
Markku Kivistö
1:05:49
18
SWE
Ludvika OK (3)
+26
Arne Johansen
1:05:51
19
SWE
Arboga OK (23)
+28
Anders Ryman
1:05:53
20
SWE
Rehns BK (82)
+30
1:05:55
21
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (90)
+30
1:05:55
22
SWE
Malmby IF (76)
+32
1:05:57
23
SWE
OK Gisle (51)
+33
1:05:58
24
SWE
OK Österåker (9)
+35
P-J Wikfors
1:06:00
25
FIN
Gävle OK (17)
+37
Peter Östlund
1:06:02
26
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (81)
+39
1:06:04
27
FIN
Liedon Parma (6)
+40
Martti Kemppi
1:06:05
28
FIN
Pargas IF (30)
+43
1:06:08
29
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (136)
+44
1:06:09
30
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (67)
+45
1:06:10
31
FIN
IF Brahe (36)
+47
1:06:12
32
SWE
Västerås OK (147)
+49
1:06:14
33
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (101)
+51
1:06:16
34
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (12)
+52
Heikki Kaihlavirta
1:06:17
35
FIN
OK Ravinen (5)
+54
Björn Rosendahl
1:06:19
36
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (56)
+55
1:06:20
37
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (145)
+56
1:06:21
38
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (14)
+57
Antti Orkola
1:06:22
39
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (15)
+2:18
Jukka Taimisto
1:07:43
40
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (32)
+2:18
1:07:43
41
FIN
Vihdin Viesti (59)
+2:51
1:08:16
42
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (115)
+3:06
1:08:31
43
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (156)
+3:49
1:09:14
44
SWE
Växjö OK (37)
+3:51
1:09:16
45
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (431)
+3:53
1:09:18
46
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (13)
+3:54
Markku Kaura-Aho
1:09:19
47
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (116)
+3:57
1:09:22
48
SWE
Järla IF (125)
+3:59
1:09:24
49
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (108)
+4:01
1:09:26
50
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (232)
+4:02
1:09:27
51
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (46)
+4:03
1:09:28
52
FIN
IF Åland (114)
+4:05
1:09:30
53
SWE
Surahammars IF (48)
+4:06
1:09:31
54
SWE
Väsby OK (77)
+4:08
1:09:33
55
FIN
Vammalan Veikot (394)
+4:09
1:09:34
56
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (129)
+4:12
1:09:37
57
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (71)
+4:13
1:09:38
58
FIN
Närpes OK (111)
+4:14
1:09:39
59
FIN
Savon Suunta (154)
+4:17
1:09:42
60
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (141)
+4:18
1:09:43
61
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (131)
+4:20
1:09:45
62
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (223)
+4:21
1:09:46
63
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (200)
+4:23
1:09:48
64
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (161)
+4:26
1:09:51
65
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44)
+4:32
1:09:57
66
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (11)
+4:35
Jukka Jokela
1:10:00
67
SWE
IK Jarl (73)
+4:41
1:10:06
68
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (33)
+4:46
1:10:11
69
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (64)
+4:50
1:10:15
70
FIN
Gustavsbergs IF (1)
+4:53
Tomas Wester
1:10:18
71
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (104)
+4:54
1:10:19
72
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (215)
+4:56
1:10:21
73
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (168)
+4:59
1:10:24
74
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)
+5:05
1:10:30
75
SWE
Järfälla OK (29)
+5:09
1:10:34
76
SWE
IF Goterna (133)
+5:15
1:10:40
77
SWE
IFK Lidingö (132)
+5:17
1:10:42
78
SWE
Farsta OK (100)
+5:18
1:10:43
79
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (128)
+5:18
1:10:43
80
FIN
Sippurasti (72)
+5:19
1:10:44
81
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (113)
+5:19
1:10:44
82
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (189)
+5:21
1:10:46
83
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (112)
+5:22
1:10:47
84
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (68)
+5:24
1:10:49
85
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (43)
+5:25
1:10:50
86
FIN
Tjöck IK (229)
+5:26
1:10:51
87
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (126)
+5:27
1:10:52
88
SWE
Rotebro IS (83)
+5:30
1:10:55
89
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (344)
+5:35
1:11:00
90
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (204)
+5:51
1:11:16
91
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (428)
+5:53
1:11:18
92
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (110)
+5:55
1:11:20
93
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (346)
+5:56
1:11:21
94
FIN
Mesikämmenet (22)
+6:00
Matti Ottela
1:11:25
95
FIN
Salon Viesti (274)
+6:29
1:11:54
96
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (139)
+6:29
1:11:54
97
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (41)
+6:30
1:11:55
98
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (38)
+6:33
1:11:58
99
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (87)
+6:35
1:12:00
100
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (205)
+6:45
1:12:10
101
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (243)
+6:49
1:12:14
102
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (144)
+6:54
1:12:19
103
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (238)
+6:57
1:12:22
104
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (42)
+7:17
1:12:42
105
FIN
Pihkaniskat (63)
+7:18
1:12:43
106
SWE
OK Hällen (74)
+7:20
1:12:45
107
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (426)
+7:21
1:12:46
108
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (40)
+7:23
1:12:48
109
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (86)
+7:23
1:12:48
110
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (187)
+7:27
1:12:52
111
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (21)
+7:29
Jorma Karvonen
1:12:54
112
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (28)
+7:29
1:12:54
113
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (89)
+7:32
1:12:57
114
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (79)
+7:33
1:12:58
115
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (163)
+7:33
1:12:58
116
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (192)
+7:33
1:12:58
117
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (96)
+7:34
1:12:59
118
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (7)
+7:35
Mikko Mannonen
1:13:00
119
SWE
OK Hammaren (118)
+7:35
1:13:00
120
HUN
Hungaria 2 (444)
+7:36
1:13:01
121
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (65)
+7:59
1:13:24
122
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (137)
+7:59
1:13:24
123
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (285)
+8:04
1:13:29
124
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (234)
+8:05
1:13:30
125
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (210)
+8:05
1:13:30
126
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (201)
+8:08
1:13:33
127
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (202)
+8:29
1:13:54
128
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (50)
+8:38
1:14:03
129
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (92)
+8:44
1:14:09
130
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (103)
+8:44
1:14:09
131
FIN
Friitalan Yritys (399)
+8:45
1:14:10
132
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)
+8:53
1:14:18
133
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (432)
+8:54
1:14:19
134
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (169)
+8:54
1:14:19
135
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (174)
+9:00
1:14:25
136
FIN
Nastolan Terä (170)
+9:02
1:14:27
137
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (176)
+9:44
1:15:09
138
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (124)
+9:53
1:15:18
139
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (213)
+9:53
1:15:18
140
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (166)
+9:57
1:15:22
141
FIN
Kyrön Voima (172)
+9:59
1:15:24
142
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (70)
+10:11
1:15:36
143
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (120)
+10:14
1:15:39
144
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (69)
+10:15
1:15:40
145
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (53)
+10:17
1:15:42
146
SWE
Tyresö SOK (60)
+10:17
1:15:42
147
SWE
Rimbo SOK (152)
+10:18
1:15:43
148
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (181)
+10:18
1:15:43
149
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF (203)
+10:19
1:15:44
150
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (445)
+10:20
1:15:45
151
FIN
Rastihaukat (180)
+10:20
1:15:45
152
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (184)
+10:22
1:15:47
153
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (162)
+10:23
1:15:48
154
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (278)
+10:26
1:15:51
155
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (102)
+10:27
1:15:52
156
SWE
Bromma OK (98)
+10:28
1:15:53
157
FIN
Maarian Mahti (57)
+10:36
1:16:01
158
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (121)
+10:36
1:16:01
159
SWE
IFK Tumba (284)
+10:37
1:16:02
160
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (236)
+10:43
1:16:08
161
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (27)
+10:47
1:16:12
162
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (150)
+10:48
1:16:13
163
FIN
Karjaan Ura (153)
+10:48
1:16:13
164
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (255)
+10:49
1:16:14
165
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (321)
+10:50
1:16:15
166
FIN
Epilän Esa (188)
+10:50
1:16:15
167
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (138)
+10:51
1:16:16
168
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (182)
+10:52
1:16:17
169
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (340)
+10:53
1:16:18
170
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (263)
+10:54
1:16:19
171
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (146)
+10:58
1:16:23
172
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (117)
+10:59
1:16:24
173
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (10)
+11:03
Juha Isomarkku
1:16:28
174
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (122)
+11:04
1:16:29
175
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (241)
+11:06
1:16:31
176
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (271)
+11:09
1:16:34
177
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (142)
+11:36
1:17:01
178
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (185)
+11:36
1:17:01
179
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (95)
+11:43
1:17:08
180
SWE
IFK Sävsjö (194)
+12:03
1:17:28
181
NOR
Halden SK 2 (155)
+12:36
1:18:01
182
FIN
Porin Tarmo (85)
+12:42
1:18:07
183
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (224)
+12:42
1:18:07
184
SWE
Enebybergs IF (143)
+12:43
1:18:08
185
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (290)
+12:45
1:18:10
186
HUN
Hungaria (225)
+12:45
1:18:10
187
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (356)
+12:46
1:18:11
188
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (314)
+12:47
1:18:12
189
FIN
IK Falken (226)
+12:48
1:18:13
190
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (157)
+12:49
1:18:14
191
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (392)
+12:50
1:18:15
192
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (49)
+12:50
1:18:15
193
FIN
Korian Ponsi (322)
+12:51
1:18:16
194
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (258)
+12:56
1:18:21
195
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (237)
+12:57
1:18:22
196
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (398)
+12:58
1:18:23
197
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (257)
+12:59
1:18:24
198
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (291)
+12:59
1:18:24
199
FIN
Lappeen Riento (31)
+13:00
1:18:25
200
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (35)
+13:01
1:18:26
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|