jukola.com
Jukola 1976, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 11,1-11,5 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 11,1-11,5
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (420)
+13:04
1:18:29
202
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (61)
+13:35
1:19:00
203
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (308)
+13:42
1:19:07
204
SWE
IK Westmannia (260)
+13:50
1:19:15
205
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (179)
+13:53
1:19:18
206
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (252)
+13:57
1:19:22
207
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (158)
+13:58
1:19:23
208
SWE
Turebergs IF (127)
+14:02
1:19:27
209
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (140)
+14:02
1:19:27
210
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (88)
+14:41
1:20:06
211
FIN
IF Femman (175)
+14:51
1:20:16
212
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (307)
+14:51
1:20:16
213
FIN
IF Femman 2 (206)
+14:52
1:20:17
214
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (195)
+14:54
1:20:19
215
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (320)
+14:55
1:20:20
216
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (370)
+14:57
1:20:22
217
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (160)
+15:00
1:20:25
218
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (436)
+15:03
1:20:28
219
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (197)
+15:05
1:20:30
220
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (217)
+15:08
1:20:33
221
FIN
Lahden Taimi (408)
+15:38
1:21:03
222
SWE
OK Tor (99)
+15:39
1:21:04
223
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (326)
+15:39
1:21:04
224
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (329)
+15:40
1:21:05
225
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (342)
+15:42
1:21:07
226
SWE
Ockelby OK (94)
+15:44
1:21:09
227
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (333)
+15:45
1:21:10
228
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (254)
+15:47
1:21:12
229
FIN
Outokummun Partio (190)
+15:48
1:21:13
230
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (159)
+15:50
1:21:15
231
FIN
Iisu 2 (323)
+15:50
1:21:15
232
SWE
IK Hellas (148)
+15:51
1:21:16
233
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (316)
+15:51
1:21:16
234
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (378)
+15:52
1:21:17
235
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (45)
+16:00
1:21:25
236
FIN
Lynx (242)
+16:00
1:21:25
237
SWE
Tierps SOK (97)
+16:02
1:21:27
238
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (47)
+16:03
1:21:28
239
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (220)
+16:03
1:21:28
240
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (363)
+16:05
1:21:30
241
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (130)
+16:38
1:22:03
242
FIN
Ahlaisten Urheilijat (437)
+16:38
1:22:03
243
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (171)
+16:39
1:22:04
244
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (361)
+16:40
1:22:05
245
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (246)
+16:41
1:22:06
246
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (288)
+16:41
1:22:06
247
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (338)
+16:42
1:22:07
248
FIN
Ingå IF (199)
+16:48
1:22:13
249
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (221)
+16:54
1:22:19
250
FIN
Malax IF (91)
+16:58
1:22:23
251
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (191)
+16:59
1:22:24
252
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (335)
+16:59
1:22:24
253
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (230)
+17:00
1:22:25
254
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (272)
+17:03
1:22:28
255
FIN
IK Kronan (123)
+17:07
1:22:32
256
SWE
Ärla IF (16)
+17:08
Roy Fransson
1:22:33
257
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (105)
+17:10
1:22:35
258
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (78)
+17:36
1:23:01
259
FIN
OK Skog och Marx (315)
+17:36
1:23:01
260
SWE
IF Tjalve (66)
+17:37
1:23:02
261
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (328)
+17:38
1:23:03
262
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (435)
+17:38
1:23:03
263
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (109)
+17:39
1:23:04
264
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134)
+17:39
1:23:04
265
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (54)
+17:40
1:23:05
266
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (93)
+17:41
1:23:06
267
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (331)
+17:41
1:23:06
268
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (287)
+17:47
1:23:12
269
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (253)
+17:48
1:23:13
270
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (259)
+17:49
1:23:14
271
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (239)
+17:51
1:23:16
272
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (186)
+17:55
1:23:20
273
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (427)
+18:05
1:23:30
274
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (369)
+18:08
1:23:33
275
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (173)
+18:38
1:24:03
276
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (306)
+19:35
1:25:00
277
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (211)
+19:38
1:25:03
278
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (416)
+19:39
1:25:04
279
FIN
Someron Esa (219)
+19:40
1:25:05
280
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (149)
+19:41
1:25:06
281
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (357)
+19:41
1:25:06
282
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (209)
+19:42
1:25:07
283
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (248)
+19:42
1:25:07
284
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (228)
+19:45
1:25:10
285
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (262)
+19:45
1:25:10
286
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (198)
+19:46
1:25:11
287
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (300)
+19:51
1:25:16
288
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (350)
+19:52
1:25:17
289
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (269)
+19:54
1:25:19
290
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (268)
+19:56
1:25:21
291
SWE
Uppsala IF (165)
+20:03
1:25:28
292
NOR
Halden SK 3 (433)
+20:40
1:26:05
293
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (244)
+20:44
1:26:09
294
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (381)
+20:47
1:26:12
295
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (415)
+21:02
1:26:27
296
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (348)
+21:05
1:26:30
297
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (245)
+21:06
1:26:31
298
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (240)
+21:35
1:27:00
299
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (247)
+21:39
1:27:04
300
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 3 (410)
+21:39
1:27:04
301
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (177)
+21:42
1:27:07
302
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (434)
+22:38
1:28:03
303
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (371)
+22:44
1:28:09
304
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (305)
+22:45
1:28:10
305
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (383)
+22:45
1:28:10
306
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (364)
+22:50
1:28:15
307
SWE
Tullinge SK 4 (352)
+22:53
1:28:18
308
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (233)
+22:56
1:28:21
309
FIN
Vallan Suunta (347)
+23:00
1:28:25
310
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (270)
+23:08
1:28:33
311
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (208)
+24:39
1:30:04
312
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (216)
+24:47
1:30:12
313
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (337)
+24:48
1:30:13
314
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (135)
+24:51
1:30:16
315
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (295)
+24:55
1:30:20
316
SWE
KFUM Orientering (222)
+24:56
1:30:21
317
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (107)
+24:57
1:30:22
318
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (267)
+24:58
1:30:23
319
FIN
Kimito SF (212)
+25:06
1:30:31
320
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (279)
+27:39
1:33:04
321
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (446)
+27:39
1:33:04
322
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (119)
+27:48
1:33:13
323
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (218)
+27:53
1:33:18
324
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (296)
+27:55
1:33:20
325
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (164)
+27:58
1:33:23
326
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF 2 (250)
+27:59
1:33:24
327
FIN
Esbo IF (409)
+27:59
1:33:24
328
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (303)
+28:00
1:33:25
329
FIN
Porin Tarmo 3 (345)
+28:02
1:33:27
330
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (362)
+28:04
1:33:29
331
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (355)
+28:05
1:33:30
332
SWE
OK Österåker 2 (196)
+28:06
1:33:31
333
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (324)
+28:06
1:33:31
334
GBR
British Orienteering Federatio (235)
+28:09
1:33:34
335
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (293)
+28:36
1:34:01
336
FIN
Töysän Veto (423)
+28:39
1:34:04
337
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (298)
+28:43
1:34:08
338
SWE
Hammarby IF (193)
+28:46
1:34:11
339
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (292)
+28:51
1:34:16
340
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (304)
+28:55
1:34:20
341
FIN
Fiskars IF (397)
+29:02
1:34:27
342
FIN
IF Åland 2 (414)
+29:35
1:35:00
343
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (429)
+29:36
1:35:01
344
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (277)
+29:40
1:35:05
345
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (311)
+30:03
1:35:28
346
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (354)
+30:05
1:35:30
347
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (261)
+30:08
1:35:33
348
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (309)
+32:38
1:38:03
349
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (360)
+32:41
1:38:06
350
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (358)
+32:42
1:38:07
351
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (421)
+32:47
1:38:12
352
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (282)
+32:49
1:38:14
353
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (327)
+32:53
1:38:18
354
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (349)
+32:58
1:38:23
355
FIN
Auran Vannas (419)
+33:03
1:38:28
356
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (276)
+33:05
1:38:30
357
FIN
Lemin Eskot (412)
+33:08
1:38:33
358
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (294)
+33:49
1:39:14
359
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (406)
+33:57
1:39:22
360
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (377)
+33:58
1:39:23
361
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (375)
+33:59
1:39:24
362
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (266)
+34:03
1:39:28
363
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (430)
+34:03
1:39:28
364
FIN
Kalevan Rasti / Majavat (353)
+34:05
1:39:30
365
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (379)
+34:10
1:39:35
366
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (330)
+34:36
1:40:01
367
FIN
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (214)
+34:37
1:40:02
368
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (249)
+34:39
1:40:04
369
FIN
Helsingfors IFK 2 (388)
+34:39
1:40:04
370
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 2 (339)
+34:43
1:40:08
371
FIN
Kalevan Rasti / Kesko (425)
+34:45
1:40:10
372
FIN
IK Örnen (80)
+34:46
1:40:11
373
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (332)
+34:54
1:40:19
374
FIN
Lynx 3 (382)
+34:54
1:40:19
375
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (401)
+34:57
1:40:22
376
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (273)
+35:51
1:41:16
377
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (183)
+36:36
1:42:01
378
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (299)
+36:42
1:42:07
379
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (318)
+36:43
1:42:08
380
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (384)
+36:43
1:42:08
381
FIN
Lynx 2 (281)
+36:51
1:42:16
382
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (317)
+36:56
1:42:21
383
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (310)
+37:05
1:42:30
384
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (289)
+38:02
1:43:27
385
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (334)
+38:02
1:43:27
386
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (413)
+38:03
1:43:28
387
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (359)
+39:08
1:44:33
388
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (387)
+41:46
1:47:11
389
FIN
Pekolan Isku (372)
+41:48
1:47:13
390
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Kisa (439)
+41:51
1:47:16
391
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (411)
+42:44
1:48:09
392
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (302)
+43:36
1:49:01
393
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (297)
+45:53
1:51:18
394
FIN
Suunta -57 (265)
+46:00
1:51:25
395
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (312)
+46:06
1:51:31
396
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)
+46:10
1:51:35
397
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (367)
+46:36
1:52:01
398
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (418)
+47:44
1:53:09
399
FIN
Backaksen Isku (380)
+47:52
1:53:17
400
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (374)
+47:53
1:53:18
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|