jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 12,9 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 12,9 km
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (195)
+42:07
1:43:42
202
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (198)
+42:07
1:40:52
203
SWE
Solna OK (200)
+42:07
1:49:06
204
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+42:07
1:45:43
205
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (209)
+42:07
1:50:43
206
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)
+42:07
1:40:20
207
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (213)
+42:07
1:45:26
208
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (221)
+42:07
1:45:47
209
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (225)
+42:07
1:51:08
210
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)
+42:07
1:47:36
211
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (228)
+42:07
1:55:42
212
FIN
Suunta -57 (229)
+42:07
1:44:47
213
FIN
Outokummun Partio (237)
+42:07
1:47:53
214
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (238)
+42:07
1:44:02
215
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (239)
+42:07
1:45:02
216
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (245)
+42:07
1:43:21
217
FIN
Heinolan Isku (251)
+42:07
1:50:50
218
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (252)
+42:07
1:42:11
219
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)
+42:07
1:46:23
220
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (276)
+42:07
1:44:33
221
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (285)
+42:07
1:46:17
222
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (297)
+42:07
1:40:40
223
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (330)
+42:07
1:47:52
224
FIN
Esbo IF (400)
+42:07
1:51:51
225
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (419)
+42:07
1:47:43
226
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (429)
+42:07
1:45:39
227
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (430)
+42:07
1:45:43
228
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (440)
+42:07
1:51:10
229
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (441)
+42:07
1:40:40
230
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (262)
+42:37
1:42:21
231
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)
+43:03
1:52:56
232
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (418)
+43:03
1:41:44
233
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (293)
+43:28
1:45:19
234
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (123)
+43:30
1:27:29
235
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (141)
+43:30
1:45:50
236
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (186)
+43:30
1:41:36
237
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (203)
+43:30
1:51:45
238
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (205)
+43:30
1:58:27
239
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)
+43:30
1:44:22
240
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (210)
+43:30
1:42:03
241
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (218)
+43:30
1:45:50
242
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (255)
+43:30
2:09:26
243
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (273)
+43:30
1:46:41
244
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (277)
+43:30
1:45:47
245
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (158)
+49:35
1:51:29
246
FIN
OK Järven 3 (192)
+49:35
1:55:47
247
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (222)
+49:42
1:55:18
248
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (231)
+50:01
2:05:54
249
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (208)
+51:47
2:02:36
250
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (175)
+52:13
1:45:34
251
FIN
Rastihaukat (157)
+52:14
1:57:54
252
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (183)
+52:14
1:50:50
253
FIN
Tjöck IK (249)
+52:58
1:47:20
254
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (263)
+53:02
1:47:33
255
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (215)
+53:05
1:52:42
256
FIN
Lynx (236)
+53:05
2:00:14
257
FIN
Lynx 3 (339)
+53:13
1:46:28
258
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (267)
+53:29
1:47:07
259
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (235)
+53:49
2:00:42
260
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (162)
+54:02
2:04:02
261
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (258)
+55:08
2:00:31
262
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (269)
+56:56
1:44:14
263
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (270)
+56:56
1:47:42
264
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (308)
+56:56
1:47:44
265
FIN
Karjaan Ura (316)
+56:56
1:44:22
266
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (220)
+57:02
1:51:31
267
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (431)
+57:03
1:48:03
268
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (242)
+57:06
1:54:25
269
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (309)
+57:21
1:51:30
270
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (206)
+57:48
1:51:32
271
FIN
Salon Viesti (226)
+57:57
2:00:14
272
FIN
Nastolan Terä (264)
+58:24
2:00:26
273
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (343)
+58:25
1:53:53
274
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (216)
+58:26
1:38:38
275
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (92)
+58:41
1:35:17
276
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (320)
+59:28
1:48:09
277
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (275)
+59:32
1:52:54
278
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (279)
+59:56
1:53:14
279
FIN
IK Örnen (254)
+1:00:34
1:55:23
280
FIN
Siilin Rasti (259)
+1:00:34
2:01:34
281
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (197)
+1:00:37
1:58:40
282
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (230)
+1:00:44
1:58:40
283
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (155)
+1:00:50
1:39:49
284
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (178)
+1:00:50
1:55:26
285
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (240)
+1:00:50
1:39:28
286
FIN
Töysän Veto (342)
+1:00:50
1:51:06
287
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (217)
+1:01:08
2:02:23
288
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (331)
+1:01:14
1:51:13
289
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (246)
+1:01:19
2:00:39
290
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (301)
+1:01:19
2:06:28
291
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (265)
+1:03:05
1:56:22
292
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (274)
+1:03:05
2:06:59
293
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)
+1:03:05
1:46:56
294
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (185)
+1:06:23
2:09:59
295
FIN
Epilän Esa (250)
+1:06:23
2:12:21
296
FIN
Vallan Suunta (283)
+1:06:23
1:56:50
297
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (335)
+1:06:33
1:59:30
298
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (260)
+1:06:51
2:01:33
299
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (381)
+1:08:53
1:59:46
300
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (247)
+1:09:07
2:16:14
301
FIN
Liperin Taimi (219)
+1:09:10
1:48:02
302
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (305)
+1:09:23
1:41:42
303
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (303)
+1:09:24
1:47:48
304
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (233)
+1:09:29
1:56:58
305
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (248)
+1:09:29
1:57:00
306
FIN
OK Terjärv (311)
+1:09:29
1:51:33
307
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (321)
+1:09:29
2:00:12
308
SWE
IF Goterna 2 (432)
+1:09:29
1:56:39
309
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (256)
+1:09:57
2:05:39
310
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (282)
+1:10:12
1:51:53
311
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (196)
+1:10:17
1:58:59
312
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (317)
+1:10:17
1:48:47
313
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (323)
+1:10:17
1:56:03
314
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (353)
+1:10:22
2:08:45
315
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (189)
+1:10:23
2:01:46
316
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (365)
+1:10:37
1:56:40
317
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (187)
+1:10:52
1:54:24
318
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (294)
+1:11:58
1:55:57
319
FIN
XYZ (300)
+1:11:59
1:57:32
320
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (278)
+1:12:00
1:56:08
321
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (257)
+1:12:01
1:54:14
322
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (201)
+1:12:02
2:10:27
323
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (367)
+1:12:02
1:54:03
324
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (313)
+1:12:13
1:59:50
325
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (372)
+1:13:39
2:08:40
326
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (326)
+1:13:54
1:53:58
327
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (253)
+1:16:05
1:59:39
328
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (287)
+1:17:00
2:05:20
329
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 3 (442)
+1:18:13
1:58:33
330
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (266)
+1:18:19
1:59:56
331
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (286)
+1:18:45
1:45:49
332
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (312)
+1:19:27
2:03:05
333
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (334)
+1:19:27
2:19:04
334
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (322)
+1:19:34
2:09:54
335
FIN
Salon Vilpas (346)
+1:21:59
1:52:19
336
FIN
OK Järven 4 (268)
+1:22:06
2:01:01
337
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (302)
+1:22:14
2:02:20
338
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+1:22:42
2:04:52
339
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (420)
+1:22:45
2:15:54
340
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (280)
+1:22:47
2:01:22
341
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (422)
+1:24:17
1:56:55
342
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (337)
+1:25:14
2:05:22
343
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (347)
+1:25:19
2:03:42
344
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (289)
+1:26:20
2:09:31
345
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (290)
+1:27:10
1:59:48
346
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (332)
+1:27:16
2:24:05
347
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (382)
+1:27:16
1:59:48
348
FIN
Malax IF 2 (402)
+1:27:19
1:51:52
349
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (421)
+1:27:19
1:51:14
350
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (241)
+1:27:24
1:55:29
351
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (288)
+1:27:33
2:00:31
352
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (395)
+1:27:33
1:49:21
353
FIN
Kemin Into (338)
+1:27:35
2:03:57
354
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (306)
+1:27:40
1:57:50
355
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (406)
+1:27:46
1:52:19
356
FIN
Ingå IF (261)
+1:28:10
1:58:21
357
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345)
+1:28:15
2:09:31
358
FIN
Lemin Eskot (291)
+1:29:38
2:04:51
359
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (281)
+1:30:10
2:26:46
360
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (336)
+1:30:16
2:13:37
361
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (433)
+1:30:16
2:00:26
362
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (318)
+1:30:18
1:58:25
363
FIN
IF Minken (351)
+1:30:59
1:52:00
364
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (325)
+1:31:12
2:07:43
365
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (401)
+1:31:39
2:17:02
366
GBR
British Orienteering Federatio (232)
+1:31:43
2:13:06
367
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (328)
+1:31:44
2:09:55
368
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (299)
+1:32:33
2:02:51
369
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (404)
+1:33:01
2:00:05
370
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (319)
+1:37:27
2:07:25
371
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (324)
+1:37:48
2:07:47
372
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (344)
+1:38:16
2:07:04
373
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (407)
+1:38:17
2:06:28
374
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (415)
+1:38:23
2:02:48
375
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (362)
+1:38:32
1:58:18
376
SWE
Tullinge SK 4 (416)
+1:38:32
2:02:59
377
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (314)
+1:38:45
2:22:10
378
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (371)
+1:38:59
1:56:48
379
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (310)
+1:39:08
1:58:33
380
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (327)
+1:39:52
2:07:52
381
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (387)
+1:43:00
2:02:11
382
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (384)
+1:43:01
2:07:23
383
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (307)
+1:43:13
2:04:16
384
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (360)
+1:43:24
2:21:53
385
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (379)
+1:43:24
2:18:13
386
FIN
Backaksen Isku (329)
+1:43:52
2:05:37
387
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (403)
+1:44:03
2:20:56
388
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (315)
+1:45:08
2:32:28
389
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (443)
+1:45:17
2:15:33
390
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (304)
+1:45:34
2:02:36
391
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (295)
+1:45:38
2:05:04
392
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (296)
+1:45:40
2:03:17
393
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (348)
+1:45:44
2:03:31
394
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (333)
+1:45:49
2:32:56
395
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (390)
+1:46:01
2:03:57
396
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (368)
+1:46:17
2:16:50
397
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (350)
+1:46:36
2:04:50
398
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (388)
+1:46:36
2:03:30
399
FIN
Tuomarilan Urheilijat (391)
+1:47:11
2:18:08
400
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (354)
+1:47:14
2:37:32
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|