jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,8-10,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 9,8-10,0
Alla
Nästa 200 >
1
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
1:04:10
1:04:10
2
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (21)
+2
1:04:12
3
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+3
Matti Äijö
1:04:13
4
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (587)
+6
1:04:16
5
SWE
Ockelby OK (74)
+9
1:04:19
6
FIN
OK Järven (20)
+10
1:04:20
7
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (58)
+11
1:04:21
8
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (56)
+13
1:04:23
9
NOR
Lyn (1)
+17
Jon Kaarby
1:04:27
10
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (203)
+21
1:04:31
11
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (15)
+22
1:04:32
12
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (64)
+22
1:04:32
13
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (76)
+23
1:04:33
14
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (16)
+28
1:04:38
15
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (232)
+29
1:04:39
16
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+29
1:04:39
17
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (5)
+30
1:04:40
18
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (137)
+32
1:04:42
19
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)
+33
1:04:43
20
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (26)
+33
1:04:43
21
FIN
Liedon Parma (9)
+34
1:04:44
22
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (174)
+35
1:04:45
23
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (59)
+35
1:04:45
24
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (141)
+36
1:04:46
25
FIN
Olavin Rasti (71)
+36
1:04:46
26
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (173)
+37
1:04:47
27
SWE
Gagnefs OK (48)
+37
1:04:47
28
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (14)
+38
Jukka Pukkila
1:04:48
29
FIN
Koo-Vee (69)
+40
1:04:50
30
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (2)
+42
Unto Kervinen
1:04:52
31
FIN
Iisu (10)
+42
1:04:52
32
SWE
Enebybergs IF (225)
+44
1:04:54
33
FIN
IF Femman (35)
+46
1:04:56
34
SWE
Kovlands IF (75)
+46
1:04:56
35
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (271)
+47
1:04:57
36
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)
+47
1:04:57
37
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (233)
+48
1:04:58
38
SWE
Avesta OK (23)
+48
1:04:58
39
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (212)
+49
1:04:59
40
SWE
Kristinehamns OK (52)
+49
1:04:59
41
SWE
Järfälla OK (40)
+50
1:05:00
42
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (325)
+51
1:05:01
43
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (193)
+51
1:05:01
44
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (62)
+52
1:05:02
45
SWE
IFK Lidingö (24)
+53
1:05:03
46
SWE
Söderhamns OK (31)
+54
1:05:04
47
SWE
OK Ravinen (13)
+55
1:05:05
48
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (126)
+55
1:05:05
49
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (112)
+56
1:05:06
50
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (286)
+57
1:05:07
51
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (204)
+57
1:05:07
52
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (73)
+58
1:05:08
53
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (32)
+59
1:05:09
54
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (33)
+1:00
1:05:10
55
SWE
Väsby OK (70)
+1:01
1:05:11
56
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (406)
+1:01
1:05:11
57
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (252)
+1:02
1:05:12
58
FIN
Rotebro IS (65)
+1:03
1:05:13
59
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (38)
+1:04
1:05:14
60
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (147)
+1:05
1:05:15
61
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (44)
+1:06
1:05:16
62
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (162)
+1:06
1:05:16
63
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (50)
+1:08
1:05:18
64
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (55)
+1:09
1:05:19
65
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (140)
+1:09
1:05:19
66
FIN
Pargas IF (57)
+1:10
1:05:20
67
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)
+1:11
1:05:21
68
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (128)
+1:12
1:05:22
69
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (571)
+1:13
1:05:23
70
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (83)
+1:14
1:05:24
71
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (54)
+1:15
1:05:25
72
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (189)
+1:16
1:05:26
73
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)
+1:47
1:05:57
74
FIN
Lahden Taimi (247)
+2:07
1:06:17
75
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (579)
+2:08
1:06:18
76
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (249)
+2:09
1:06:19
77
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (8)
+2:10
1:06:20
78
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (171)
+2:10
1:06:20
79
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)
+2:12
1:06:22
80
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (81)
+2:13
1:06:23
81
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (86)
+2:14
1:06:24
82
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (194)
+2:18
1:06:28
83
FIN
IF Åland (230)
+2:20
1:06:30
84
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (138)
+2:21
1:06:31
85
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (72)
+2:23
1:06:33
86
SWE
Västerås OK (161)
+2:23
1:06:33
87
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (237)
+2:25
1:06:35
88
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)
+2:26
1:06:36
89
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (113)
+2:26
1:06:36
90
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)
+2:27
1:06:37
91
FIN
OK77 (132)
+2:27
1:06:37
92
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (68)
+2:28
1:06:38
93
FIN
Nastolan Terä (187)
+2:28
1:06:38
94
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (227)
+2:29
1:06:39
95
SWE
Ärla IF (53)
+2:32
1:06:42
96
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (285)
+2:34
1:06:44
97
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (153)
+2:34
1:06:44
98
FIN
IF Brahe (190)
+2:35
1:06:45
99
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (12)
+2:36
1:06:46
100
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (118)
+2:37
1:06:47
101
SWE
OK Orion (245)
+2:38
1:06:48
102
SWE
IFK Mora (98)
+2:40
1:06:50
103
SWE
Leksands IF (122)
+2:41
1:06:51
104
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (169)
+2:42
1:06:52
105
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (27)
+2:44
1:06:54
106
SWE
Kolsva IF (165)
+2:46
1:06:56
107
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (136)
+2:48
1:06:58
108
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)
+2:49
1:06:59
109
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (11)
+2:56
1:07:06
110
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (293)
+3:00
1:07:10
111
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (129)
+3:01
1:07:11
112
FIN
Heinolan Isku (250)
+3:01
1:07:11
113
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (236)
+3:02
1:07:12
114
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (87)
+3:02
1:07:12
115
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (172)
+3:02
1:07:12
116
SWE
Norbergs OK (135)
+3:03
1:07:13
117
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (110)
+3:04
1:07:14
118
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (429)
+3:06
1:07:16
119
FIN
Maarian Mahti (154)
+3:07
1:07:17
120
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (80)
+3:08
1:07:18
121
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (234)
+3:09
1:07:19
122
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (107)
+3:10
1:07:20
123
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (25)
+3:10
1:07:20
124
SWE
Tyresö SOK (201)
+3:11
1:07:21
125
SWE
Enköpings AIF (117)
+3:12
1:07:22
126
FIN
Rastihaukat (527)
+3:12
1:07:22
127
FIN
Backaksen Isku (362)
+3:13
1:07:23
128
FIN
IFK Södertälje (37)
+3:14
1:07:24
129
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (157)
+3:14
1:07:24
130
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (166)
+3:14
1:07:24
131
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (525)
+3:15
1:07:25
132
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)
+3:15
1:07:25
133
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (289)
+3:16
1:07:26
134
SWE
Bjursås OK (114)
+3:16
1:07:26
135
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+3:17
1:07:27
136
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (143)
+3:17
1:07:27
137
SWE
Grycksbo IF (36)
+3:18
1:07:28
138
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (121)
+3:18
1:07:28
139
FIN
Hartolan Voima (105)
+3:19
1:07:29
140
FIN
Liperin Taimi (303)
+3:19
1:07:29
141
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (125)
+3:20
1:07:30
142
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (548)
+3:20
1:07:30
143
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (215)
+3:21
1:07:31
144
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (88)
+3:22
1:07:32
145
SWE
Bromma OK (226)
+3:24
1:07:34
146
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (274)
+3:28
1:07:38
147
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (297)
+4:11
1:08:21
148
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (547)
+4:20
1:08:30
149
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)
+4:36
1:08:46
150
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (175)
+4:38
1:08:48
151
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (290)
+4:40
1:08:50
152
FIN
Savon Suunta (133)
+4:40
1:08:50
153
SWE
Katrineholms OK (42)
+4:43
1:08:53
154
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (529)
+4:44
1:08:54
155
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (207)
+4:45
1:08:55
156
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (142)
+4:57
1:09:07
157
FIN
Lappeen Riento (22)
+5:21
1:09:31
158
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (268)
+6:01
1:10:11
159
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)
+6:02
1:10:12
160
FIN
Mesikämmenet (28)
+6:22
1:10:32
161
SWE
IF Tjalve (156)
+6:23
1:10:33
162
FIN
Antskogin Yritys (545)
+6:27
1:10:37
163
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (349)
+6:28
1:10:38
164
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (202)
+6:34
1:10:44
165
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (49)
+6:35
1:10:45
166
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (66)
+6:35
1:10:45
167
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (206)
+6:38
1:10:48
168
SWE
Alfta SOK (78)
+6:39
1:10:49
169
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (159)
+6:39
1:10:49
170
FIN
IF Femman 2 (146)
+6:40
1:10:50
171
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (158)
+6:40
1:10:50
172
FIN
OK Järven 2 (67)
+6:41
1:10:51
173
FIN
Sippurasti (84)
+6:42
1:10:52
174
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (246)
+6:45
1:10:55
175
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (323)
+6:46
1:10:56
176
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (359)
+6:46
1:10:56
177
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (255)
+6:47
1:10:57
178
SWE
Solna OK (222)
+6:48
1:10:58
179
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)
+6:49
Hannu Niemelä
1:10:59
180
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (211)
+6:50
1:11:00
181
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)
+6:51
1:11:01
182
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)
+6:51
1:11:01
183
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)
+6:52
1:11:02
184
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)
+6:55
1:11:05
185
SWE
Rimbo SOK (127)
+6:56
1:11:06
186
FIN
Ranuan Peura (243)
+6:56
1:11:06
187
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)
+6:57
1:11:07
188
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (261)
+7:09
1:11:19
189
SWE
Falköpings AIK (85)
+7:12
1:11:22
190
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (338)
+7:13
1:11:23
191
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (337)
+7:14
1:11:24
192
FIN
Surahammars SOK (63)
+7:15
1:11:25
193
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (177)
+7:16
1:11:26
194
SWE
Rehns BK (34)
+7:25
1:11:35
195
FIN
IK Kronan (242)
+7:26
1:11:36
196
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (244)
+7:29
1:11:39
197
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (94)
+7:30
1:11:40
198
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (322)
+7:32
1:11:42
199
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (238)
+7:33
1:11:43
200
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (220)
+7:38
1:11:48
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|