jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,8-10,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 1. etapp Växling 9,8-10,0
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (139)
+7:39
1:11:49
202
SWE
Långhundra IF (210)
+7:40
1:11:50
203
FIN
Rastikarhut (61)
+7:41
1:11:51
204
FIN
Närpes OK (82)
+7:42
1:11:52
205
FIN
Epilän Esa (200)
+7:42
1:11:52
206
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (199)
+7:43
1:11:53
207
FIN
Lynx (260)
+7:43
1:11:53
208
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (314)
+7:43
1:11:53
209
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (6)
+7:44
1:11:54
210
SWE
IK Jarl (41)
+7:45
1:11:55
211
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)
+7:47
1:11:57
212
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (18)
+7:48
1:11:58
213
SWE
Valbo AIF (181)
+7:48
1:11:58
214
SWE
IFK Hedemora 2 (343)
+7:49
1:11:59
215
FIN
Salon Vilpas (348)
+7:51
1:12:01
216
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (46)
+7:52
1:12:02
217
FIN
Rastivarsat (152)
+7:52
1:12:02
218
SWE
Stockholms OK (103)
+7:53
1:12:03
219
SWE
IK Westmannia (160)
+7:53
1:12:03
220
FIN
Pihkaniskat (7)
+7:59
1:12:09
221
FIN
OK Järven 3 (572)
+7:59
1:12:09
222
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (216)
+8:00
1:12:10
223
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (538)
+8:01
1:12:11
224
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (287)
+8:02
1:12:12
225
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (347)
+8:02
1:12:12
226
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (148)
+8:04
1:12:14
227
FIN
Akilles OK (168)
+8:07
1:12:17
228
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (357)
+8:09
1:12:19
229
SWE
OK Enen (324)
+8:10
1:12:20
230
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (109)
+8:12
1:12:22
231
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (427)
+8:14
1:12:24
232
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (90)
+8:18
1:12:28
233
SWE
OK Skogslöparna (196)
+8:21
1:12:31
234
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (264)
+8:24
1:12:34
235
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (399)
+8:27
1:12:37
236
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (300)
+8:30
1:12:40
237
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (556)
+8:31
1:12:41
238
FIN
Kimito SF (184)
+8:33
1:12:43
239
SUI
Solv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)
+8:36
1:12:46
240
FIN
Suunta -57 (331)
+8:41
1:12:51
241
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (272)
+8:43
1:12:53
242
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (281)
+8:44
1:12:54
243
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (524)
+8:45
1:12:55
244
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)
+8:50
1:13:00
245
SWE
OK Kåre (178)
+8:50
1:13:00
246
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (43)
+8:51
1:13:01
247
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)
+8:52
1:13:02
248
SWE
IFK Hedemora (555)
+8:52
1:13:02
249
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (144)
+8:53
1:13:03
250
FIN
Malax IF (92)
+8:55
1:13:05
251
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (564)
+8:58
1:13:08
252
SWE
OS Svackan (163)
+8:59
1:13:09
253
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (526)
+8:59
1:13:09
254
SWE
Hammarby IF (550)
+9:01
1:13:11
255
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (45)
+9:02
1:13:12
256
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)
+9:02
1:13:12
257
SWE
Tullinge SK (93)
+9:03
1:13:13
258
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)
+9:03
1:13:13
259
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (306)
+9:04
1:13:14
260
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 3 (131)
+9:05
1:13:15
261
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)
+9:05
1:13:15
262
SWE
Söderhamns OK 2 (534)
+9:06
1:13:16
263
SWE
Västerås IK (101)
+9:09
1:13:19
264
FIN
Koo-Vee 3 (345)
+9:10
1:13:20
265
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (531)
+9:11
1:13:21
266
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (108)
+9:14
1:13:24
267
SWE
Järla IF (95)
+9:16
1:13:26
268
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (224)
+9:17
1:13:27
269
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (426)
+9:17
1:13:27
270
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (576)
+9:18
1:13:28
271
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (217)
+9:19
1:13:29
272
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (295)
+9:20
1:13:30
273
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (375)
+9:21
1:13:31
274
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)
+9:22
1:13:32
275
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (248)
+9:22
1:13:32
276
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (164)
+9:24
1:13:34
277
SWE
Skellefteå OK (305)
+9:24
1:13:34
278
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (302)
+9:25
1:13:35
279
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (231)
+9:28
1:13:38
280
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)
+9:33
1:13:43
281
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (120)
+9:34
1:13:44
282
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (185)
+9:34
1:13:44
283
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (115)
+9:35
1:13:45
284
FIN
XYZ (321)
+9:36
1:13:46
285
FIN
Esbo IF (266)
+9:37
1:13:47
286
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (235)
+9:38
1:13:48
287
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (444)
+9:38
1:13:48
288
FIN
Tjöck IK (472)
+9:39
1:13:49
289
SWE
OK Björken (580)
+9:39
1:13:49
290
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (179)
+9:40
1:13:50
291
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (239)
+9:40
1:13:50
292
SWE
Kjula IF (251)
+9:41
1:13:51
293
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (454)
+9:44
1:13:54
294
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (279)
+9:53
1:14:03
295
FIN
OK Orren (195)
+9:54
1:14:04
296
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214)
+9:55
1:14:05
297
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (364)
+9:56
1:14:06
298
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (330)
+9:57
1:14:07
299
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (334)
+9:57
1:14:07
300
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (209)
+9:58
1:14:08
301
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (434)
+9:59
1:14:09
302
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (387)
+10:00
1:14:10
303
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)
+10:01
1:14:11
304
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (407)
+10:02
1:14:12
305
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (445)
+10:03
1:14:13
306
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123)
+10:06
1:14:16
307
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (401)
+10:08
1:14:18
308
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (223)
+10:10
1:14:20
309
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (301)
+10:11
1:14:21
310
SWE
OK Sfären (316)
+10:13
1:14:23
311
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (494)
+10:14
1:14:24
312
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (275)
+10:17
1:14:27
313
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (588)
+10:19
1:14:29
314
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (361)
+10:28
1:14:38
315
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (419)
+11:30
1:15:40
316
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (480)
+11:36
1:15:46
317
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (280)
+11:41
1:15:51
318
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (450)
+11:43
1:15:53
319
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (336)
+11:49
1:15:59
320
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (546)
+11:50
1:16:00
321
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (283)
+11:59
1:16:09
322
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (436)
+12:04
1:16:14
323
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (276)
+12:09
1:16:19
324
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (358)
+12:11
1:16:21
325
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (374)
+12:20
1:16:30
326
SWE
Malmby IF (99)
+12:27
1:16:37
327
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)
+12:29
1:16:39
328
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)
+12:32
1:16:42
329
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (432)
+12:38
1:16:48
330
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (453)
+12:40
1:16:50
331
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (229)
+12:43
1:16:53
332
FIN
IF Femman 4 (388)
+12:50
1:17:00
333
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (294)
+12:51
1:17:01
334
SWE
Västerås IK 2 (365)
+13:02
1:17:12
335
FIN
Siilin Rasti (254)
+13:37
1:17:47
336
FIN
IK Falken (381)
+13:44
1:17:54
337
FIN
IF Minken (312)
+13:51
1:18:01
338
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (339)
+13:52
1:18:02
339
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (368)
+14:00
1:18:10
340
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (391)
+14:34
1:18:44
341
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (344)
+14:45
1:18:55
342
FIN
IF Åland 2 (408)
+14:49
1:18:59
343
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (557)
+15:05
1:19:15
344
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (420)
+15:07
1:19:17
345
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (390)
+15:10
1:19:20
346
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (328)
+15:15
1:19:25
347
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (562)
+15:17
1:19:27
348
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (371)
+15:52
1:20:02
349
FIN
OK Terjärv (310)
+15:57
1:20:07
350
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (221)
+15:59
1:20:09
351
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (463)
+16:04
1:20:14
352
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (176)
+16:05
1:20:15
353
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (213)
+16:06
1:20:16
354
SWE
Kils OK (60)
+16:07
1:20:17
355
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (335)
+16:07
1:20:17
356
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (352)
+16:08
1:20:18
357
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (581)
+16:08
1:20:18
358
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (354)
+16:12
1:20:22
359
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)
+16:17
1:20:27
360
SWE
Turebergs IF (256)
+16:23
1:20:33
361
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (383)
+16:25
1:20:35
362
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (149)
+16:26
1:20:36
363
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (329)
+16:27
1:20:37
364
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (376)
+16:28
1:20:38
365
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot 2 (552)
+16:29
1:20:39
366
FIN
Lemin Eskot (378)
+16:30
1:20:40
367
FIN
OK77 2 (438)
+16:31
1:20:41
368
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (410)
+16:32
1:20:42
369
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (530)
+16:33
1:20:43
370
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (284)
+16:34
1:20:44
371
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (267)
+16:39
1:20:49
372
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (320)
+16:41
1:20:51
373
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (403)
+16:43
1:20:53
374
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (240)
+16:45
1:20:55
375
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (379)
+16:50
1:21:00
376
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (269)
+16:51
1:21:01
377
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (307)
+16:52
1:21:02
378
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (422)
+16:55
1:21:05
379
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (258)
+16:56
1:21:06
380
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (443)
+16:57
1:21:07
381
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (497)
+16:58
1:21:08
382
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (219)
+17:03
1:21:13
383
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)
+17:06
1:21:16
384
FIN
OK Järven 4 (451)
+17:07
1:21:17
385
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (208)
+17:10
1:21:20
386
FIN
Kyrön Voima (277)
+17:13
1:21:23
387
FIN
Vallan Suunta (270)
+17:19
1:21:29
388
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (350)
+17:28
1:21:38
389
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (380)
+17:28
1:21:38
390
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (512)
+17:30
1:21:40
391
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (421)
+17:31
1:21:41
392
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (311)
+17:32
1:21:42
393
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (389)
+17:34
1:21:44
394
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (278)
+17:35
1:21:45
395
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (384)
+17:38
1:21:48
396
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (474)
+17:52
1:22:02
397
FIN
IK Kronan 3 (462)
+17:53
1:22:03
398
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (373)
+17:57
1:22:07
399
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (544)
+17:59
1:22:09
400
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (332)
+18:04
1:22:14
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|