jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 9,8-10,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling 9,8-10,0
< Förra 200
Alla
401
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (410)
+44:04
1:36:06
402
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (304)
+45:51
1:34:06
403
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (228)
+46:06
1:28:46
404
FIN
Karijoen Tappara (504)
+46:19
1:36:00
405
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (466)
+46:24
1:34:16
406
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (91)
+46:26
1:19:11
407
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (373)
+46:36
1:37:13
408
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (282)
+46:50
1:29:49
409
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (426)
+46:54
1:46:11
410
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (562)
+46:58
1:40:15
411
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (436)
+47:09
1:43:39
412
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (269)
+47:21
1:39:04
413
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (553)
+47:22
1:29:33
414
FIN
IF Åland 2 (408)
+47:30
1:41:15
415
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (261)
+47:32
1:48:57
416
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (397)
+47:34
1:31:24
417
FIN
OK Järven 4 (451)
+47:35
1:39:02
418
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (512)
+47:36
1:38:40
419
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (469)
+47:39
1:37:45
420
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (533)
+47:42
1:37:24
421
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (396)
+47:56
1:35:50
422
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (372)
+48:00
1:37:52
423
SWE
Gävle OK (170)
+48:02
1:37:35
424
SWE
Västerås IK 2 (365)
+48:03
1:43:35
425
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (485)
+48:06
1:37:06
426
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (368)
+48:07
1:42:41
427
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (392)
+48:09
1:35:44
428
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (330)
+48:11
1:46:48
429
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (417)
+48:14
1:36:03
430
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (483)
+48:16
1:36:12
431
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (557)
+48:17
1:41:46
432
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 3 (551)
+48:18
1:35:56
433
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (279)
+48:43
1:47:24
434
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (329)
+49:18
1:41:25
435
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (458)
+49:20
1:36:57
436
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (497)
+49:30
1:41:06
437
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (403)
+49:33
1:41:24
438
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (356)
+51:20
1:23:23
439
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (425)
+51:21
1:37:22
440
SWE
Ärla IF 2 (536)
+51:24
1:33:53
441
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (500)
+51:31
1:39:41
442
FIN
IK Örnen (326)
+51:33
1:39:30
443
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (407)
+51:34
1:50:06
444
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (423)
+51:37
1:33:49
445
FIN
Teijon Toverit (437)
+51:38
1:33:58
446
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (453)
+51:42
1:47:36
447
FIN
IK Kronan 3 (462)
+51:44
1:42:25
448
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (544)
+51:50
1:42:25
449
SWE
IFK Södertälje 3 (540)
+52:16
1:40:25
450
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (411)
+52:29
1:34:36
451
FIN
IK Falken (381)
+52:35
1:47:25
452
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (346)
+52:45
1:42:34
453
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (450)
+52:52
1:49:43
454
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (309)
+52:58
1:33:13
455
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (393)
+53:29
1:41:29
456
FIN
Kainuun Ärjy (319)
+54:25
1:42:13
457
SWE
Söderhamns OK 2 (534)
+54:39
1:54:07
458
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (359)
+54:53
1:56:41
459
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (130)
+55:12
1:40:29
460
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (561)
+55:21
1:27:42
461
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (479)
+55:22
1:27:53
462
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (455)
+55:38
1:22:44
463
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (465)
+55:41
1:43:25
464
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (353)
+55:47
1:39:34
465
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (333)
+56:16
1:36:02
466
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (300)
+57:34
1:57:38
467
FIN
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (471)
+57:34
1:45:32
468
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (538)
+57:39
1:58:12
469
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (395)
+57:48
1:40:09
470
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (435)
+57:57
1:40:32
471
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (298)
+58:11
1:46:06
472
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (340)
+58:12
1:40:51
473
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (461)
+58:44
1:41:11
474
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (440)
+58:45
1:23:09
475
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (394)
+58:48
1:25:31
476
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (263)
+58:50
1:38:59
477
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (589)
+59:14
1:41:13
478
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (382)
+59:15
1:46:47
479
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (502)
+59:17
1:32:32
480
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (401)
+59:18
1:57:44
481
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (419)
+59:20
1:56:24
482
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (446)
+1:00:26
1:35:30
483
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (430)
+1:01:22
1:49:25
484
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (454)
+1:02:09
2:00:59
485
FIN
Lynx 2 (590)
+1:02:52
1:46:07
486
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (447)
+1:02:53
1:43:03
487
FIN
Kyyjärven Kyky (404)
+1:02:58
1:45:31
488
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (376)
+1:03:14
1:55:20
489
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (402)
+1:03:27
1:50:21
490
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 3 (449)
+1:04:25
1:46:32
491
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (574)
+1:04:33
1:52:12
492
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (575)
+1:04:40
1:39:49
493
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (386)
+1:04:44
1:52:37
494
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (532)
+1:05:17
1:55:12
495
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (431)
+1:05:42
1:52:15
496
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (414)
+1:05:53
1:53:13
497
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (539)
+1:05:53
1:32:51
498
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (398)
+1:06:02
1:47:27
499
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (432)
+1:06:04
2:02:00
500
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (371)
+1:06:05
1:58:47
501
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (360)
+1:06:17
1:33:42
502
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (506)
+1:07:10
1:29:14
503
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (415)
+1:07:26
1:47:09
504
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (442)
+1:07:27
1:55:35
505
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (476)
+1:07:29
1:48:05
506
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (416)
+1:08:49
1:36:20
507
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (385)
+1:08:57
1:34:54
508
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (501)
+1:09:05
1:34:47
509
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (541)
+1:09:30
1:35:02
510
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (474)
+1:09:42
2:00:24
511
FIN
IF Minken 2 (515)
+1:09:50
1:35:08
512
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (366)
+1:09:54
1:36:23
513
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (370)
+1:09:59
1:44:31
514
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (484)
+1:10:19
1:53:58
515
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (543)
+1:10:20
1:43:03
516
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (433)
+1:10:29
1:52:11
517
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (448)
+1:14:49
1:47:20
518
NOR
Verdal OK (535)
+1:14:51
1:46:51
519
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 3 (537)
+1:14:59
1:48:06
520
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (499)
+1:15:05
1:35:32
521
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (424)
+1:15:16
2:03:01
522
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (421)
+1:15:38
2:06:41
523
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (513)
+1:15:42
1:55:35
524
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (565)
+1:15:53
1:40:08
525
SWE
Enköpings AIF 2 (508)
+1:15:57
1:47:52
526
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (467)
+1:16:54
1:37:03
527
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (498)
+1:17:03
2:04:41
528
FIN
OK77 2 (438)
+1:18:12
2:10:15
529
FIN
IK Falken 2 (489)
+1:18:22
2:03:34
530
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (259)
+1:20:30
1:29:31
531
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (496)
+1:20:52
1:53:54
532
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (477)
+1:21:02
1:30:31
533
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (503)
+1:21:20
2:04:30
534
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (463)
+1:22:12
2:14:42
535
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (576)
+1:23:27
2:22:43
536
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (456)
+1:25:01
2:05:57
537
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (577)
+1:25:12
2:06:07
538
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (418)
+1:25:19
1:51:28
539
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (413)
+1:25:34
1:51:45
540
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (459)
+1:27:21
2:11:12
541
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot 2 (552)
+1:28:07
2:20:12
542
FIN
Malax IF 2 (468)
+1:28:08
1:53:19
543
FIN
IF Brahe 4 (563)
+1:28:08
2:17:46
544
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (460)
+1:28:14
1:37:59
545
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (505)
+1:28:25
1:47:57
546
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (470)
+1:28:40
1:42:42
547
FIN
Antskogin Yritys (545)
+1:28:47
2:30:54
548
FIN
XYZ 2 (542)
+1:28:50
1:51:01
549
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+1:29:00
1:56:08
550
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (486)
+1:29:22
1:53:28
551
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (554)
+1:29:25
2:01:11
552
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (482)
+1:31:06
1:40:28
553
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (517)
+1:31:29
1:36:01
554
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (518)
+1:31:53
1:41:36
555
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (464)
+1:31:56
1:42:17
556
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (566)
+1:32:13
1:58:05
557
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+1:39:30
1:47:43
558
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (559)
+1:39:39
2:07:15
559
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (492)
+1:41:37
2:00:07
560
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (475)
+1:46:34
1:56:19
561
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (568)
+1:49:06
1:43:52
562
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (493)
+1:52:36
2:06:50
563
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (439)
+1:52:50
2:01:37
564
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (567)
+1:52:55
2:13:03
565
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (491)
+1:53:05
2:02:14
566
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (560)
+1:55:48
2:00:37
567
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (570)
+2:04:42
2:01:14
568
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (510)
+2:06:20
2:00:22
569
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (514)
+2:07:43
2:13:52
570
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (558)
+2:07:50
2:16:48
571
FIN
Helsingin Kisailijat (523)
+2:11:19
2:35:23
572
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (509)
+2:13:03
2:09:31
573
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 3 (521)
+2:13:55
2:18:21
574
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (591)
+2:16:39
2:26:18
575
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (569)
+2:17:06
2:13:32
576
FIN
Auran Vannas (507)
+2:17:12
2:51:23
577
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (516)
+2:20:03
2:53:56
578
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (520)
+2:22:54
2:54:54
579
FIN
IK Falken 3 (519)
+2:22:55
2:45:34
580
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (511)
+2:23:48
2:48:09
581
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (208)
+2:31:43
3:23:07
582
FIN
Puumalan Viri (522)
+2:33:31
2:39:14
583
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (578)
+2:33:32
2:28:55
< Förra 200
Alla
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|