jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 12,8-13,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Växling 12,8-13,0
< Förra 200
Alla
401
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (434)
+1:13:11
2:03:24
402
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (308)
+1:13:25
2:02:45
403
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (352)
+1:13:25
2:01:09
404
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (444)
+1:13:27
2:15:45
405
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (375)
+1:13:33
2:07:38
406
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (495)
+1:13:45
2:07:35
407
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (428)
+1:13:47
2:02:48
408
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (411)
+1:13:51
1:52:29
409
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (369)
+1:13:53
2:05:59
410
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (259)
+1:15:44
1:26:21
411
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (561)
+1:15:48
1:51:34
412
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (401)
+1:15:57
1:47:46
413
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (481)
+1:16:09
2:09:08
414
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (407)
+1:16:25
1:55:58
415
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (557)
+1:16:40
1:59:30
416
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (372)
+1:18:35
2:01:42
417
FIN
IF Åland 2 (408)
+1:18:53
2:02:30
418
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (483)
+1:18:59
2:01:50
419
FIN
OK Orren 2 (409)
+1:19:02
2:13:15
420
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (347)
+1:19:10
2:19:51
421
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (414)
+1:19:16
1:44:30
422
SWE
Västerås IK 2 (365)
+1:19:29
2:02:33
423
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (379)
+1:19:46
2:17:01
424
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (359)
+1:19:49
1:56:03
425
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (333)
+1:19:52
1:54:43
426
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (360)
+1:19:59
1:44:49
427
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (398)
+1:20:10
1:45:15
428
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (261)
+1:20:15
2:03:50
429
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (279)
+1:20:18
2:02:42
430
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (309)
+1:21:17
1:59:26
431
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (479)
+1:21:20
1:57:05
432
FIN
Tjöck IK (472)
+1:21:32
2:21:59
433
FIN
Karijoen Tappara (504)
+1:21:50
2:06:38
434
FIN
IK Örnen (326)
+1:22:42
2:02:16
435
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (353)
+1:22:53
1:58:13
436
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (295)
+1:22:59
2:34:53
437
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (494)
+1:23:26
2:27:19
438
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (356)
+1:24:55
2:04:42
439
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (394)
+1:25:35
1:57:54
440
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (487)
+1:25:37
2:14:19
441
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (403)
+1:25:41
2:07:15
442
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (500)
+1:26:13
2:05:49
443
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (562)
+1:26:29
2:10:38
444
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (478)
+1:26:30
2:19:37
445
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (420)
+1:26:46
2:20:00
446
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (419)
+1:26:47
1:58:34
447
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (435)
+1:27:19
2:00:29
448
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (440)
+1:27:21
1:59:43
449
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (538)
+1:27:39
2:01:07
450
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (386)
+1:27:47
1:54:10
451
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (490)
+1:27:51
2:16:42
452
FIN
Kyyjärven Kyky (404)
+1:28:16
1:56:25
453
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (532)
+1:28:18
1:54:08
454
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (431)
+1:28:37
1:54:02
455
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (382)
+1:28:39
2:00:31
456
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (461)
+1:29:02
2:01:25
457
FIN
Töysän Veto (473)
+1:29:07
2:17:14
458
SWE
Söderhamns OK 2 (534)
+1:29:08
2:05:36
459
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (497)
+1:29:30
2:11:07
460
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (366)
+1:29:44
1:50:57
461
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (453)
+1:30:23
2:09:48
462
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (424)
+1:31:01
1:46:52
463
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (502)
+1:31:04
2:02:54
464
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (485)
+1:31:13
2:14:14
465
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (425)
+1:31:35
2:11:21
466
SWE
Domnarvets IF (549)
+1:32:27
2:32:07
467
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (465)
+1:32:45
2:08:11
468
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (455)
+1:33:14
2:08:43
469
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (416)
+1:34:48
1:57:06
470
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (370)
+1:34:49
1:55:57
471
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (385)
+1:34:50
1:57:00
472
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (376)
+1:34:53
2:02:46
473
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (447)
+1:34:56
2:03:10
474
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (484)
+1:35:01
1:55:49
475
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (426)
+1:35:05
2:19:18
476
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (373)
+1:35:07
2:19:38
477
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (423)
+1:35:08
2:14:38
478
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (480)
+1:35:15
2:25:02
479
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (466)
+1:35:30
2:20:13
480
SWE
Enköpings AIF 2 (508)
+1:37:10
1:52:20
481
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (448)
+1:37:33
1:53:51
482
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (450)
+1:37:37
2:15:52
483
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (477)
+1:37:50
1:47:55
484
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (430)
+1:38:17
2:08:02
485
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (482)
+1:38:34
1:38:35
486
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (463)
+1:39:38
1:48:33
487
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (393)
+1:40:35
2:18:13
488
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (392)
+1:40:41
2:23:39
489
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (418)
+1:40:43
1:46:31
490
FIN
IF Brahe 4 (563)
+1:41:00
1:43:59
491
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 3 (537)
+1:41:42
1:57:50
492
FIN
IF Minken 2 (515)
+1:41:50
2:03:07
493
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (371)
+1:41:54
2:06:56
494
FIN
IK Falken (381)
+1:42:54
2:21:26
495
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (415)
+1:43:56
2:07:37
496
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+1:45:11
1:47:18
497
FIN
XYZ 2 (542)
+1:47:16
1:49:33
498
FIN
IK Falken 2 (489)
+1:47:20
2:00:05
499
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (539)
+1:47:28
2:12:42
500
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi 2 (488)
+1:47:29
2:35:22
501
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (476)
+1:47:30
2:11:08
502
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (442)
+1:47:43
2:11:23
503
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (474)
+1:49:31
2:10:56
504
FIN
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (471)
+1:50:43
2:24:16
505
FIN
Lynx 2 (590)
+1:50:48
2:19:03
506
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (421)
+1:51:22
2:06:51
507
FIN
Malax IF 2 (468)
+1:51:44
1:54:43
508
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+1:51:47
1:43:24
509
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (417)
+1:51:48
2:34:41
510
FIN
IK Kronan 3 (462)
+1:51:49
2:31:12
511
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (458)
+1:52:26
2:34:13
512
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (505)
+1:52:28
1:55:10
513
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (443)
+1:52:33
2:40:15
514
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (501)
+1:52:41
2:14:43
515
FIN
Teijon Toverit (437)
+1:53:05
2:32:34
516
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 3 (449)
+1:53:26
2:20:08
517
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (513)
+1:53:35
2:09:00
518
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (454)
+1:53:57
2:22:55
519
SWE
IFK Södertälje 3 (540)
+1:54:12
2:33:03
520
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (432)
+1:54:38
2:19:41
521
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (446)
+1:55:01
2:25:42
522
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (433)
+1:56:11
2:16:49
523
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (564)
+1:56:58
2:45:19
524
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (518)
+1:57:52
1:57:06
525
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (496)
+1:58:37
2:08:52
526
FIN
OK77 2 (438)
+1:58:42
2:11:37
527
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (565)
+1:59:06
2:14:20
528
NOR
Verdal OK (535)
+1:59:17
2:15:33
529
SWE
Hammarby IF (550)
+2:00:23
3:14:37
530
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (491)
+2:03:32
1:41:34
531
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (456)
+2:03:57
2:10:03
532
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (554)
+2:04:18
2:06:00
533
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (439)
+2:04:49
1:43:06
534
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (470)
+2:05:06
2:07:33
535
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (503)
+2:06:11
2:15:58
536
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (475)
+2:07:01
1:51:34
537
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (517)
+2:08:04
2:07:42
538
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (460)
+2:08:28
2:11:21
539
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (467)
+2:10:08
2:24:21
540
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot 2 (552)
+2:10:09
2:13:09
541
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (493)
+2:10:38
1:49:09
542
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (413)
+2:11:13
2:16:46
543
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (459)
+2:11:42
2:15:28
544
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (457)
+2:13:39
3:00:50
545
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (553)
+2:14:14
2:57:59
546
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (541)
+2:14:26
2:36:03
547
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (492)
+2:15:20
2:04:50
548
FIN
Antskogin Yritys (545)
+2:21:53
2:24:13
549
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (560)
+2:27:27
2:02:46
550
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (543)
+2:27:52
2:48:39
551
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (544)
+2:29:10
3:08:27
552
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (499)
+2:32:33
2:48:35
553
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (566)
+2:32:41
2:31:35
554
FIN
Auran Vannas (507)
+2:33:31
1:47:26
555
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (506)
+2:35:10
2:59:07
556
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (567)
+2:35:14
2:13:26
557
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (510)
+2:35:40
2:00:27
558
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (464)
+2:37:19
2:36:30
559
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (514)
+2:37:31
2:00:55
560
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (509)
+2:38:46
1:56:50
561
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (568)
+2:40:58
2:22:59
562
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (486)
+2:45:53
2:47:38
563
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (498)
+2:46:06
3:00:10
564
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (559)
+2:47:27
2:38:55
565
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (558)
+2:49:49
2:13:06
566
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (569)
+2:50:23
2:04:24
567
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (570)
+2:51:03
2:17:28
568
FIN
Puumalan Viri (522)
+2:58:31
1:56:07
569
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 3 (521)
+2:59:16
2:16:28
570
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (591)
+2:59:18
2:13:46
571
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (516)
+3:02:15
2:13:19
572
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (520)
+3:03:06
2:11:19
573
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (511)
+3:12:28
2:19:47
574
FIN
Helsingin Kisailijat (523)
+3:34:02
2:53:50
575
FIN
IK Falken 3 (519)
+3:34:16
2:42:28
< Förra 200
Alla
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|