jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 12,8-13,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Växling 12,8-13,0
Alla
Nästa 200 >
1
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (11)
5:03:29
1:19:30
2
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (340)
+3:20
16:23
3
SWE
OK Ravinen (13)
+4:09
1:23:24
4
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (2)
+5:02
Tommy Juvonen
1:19:50
5
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+5:07
Matti Löppönen
1:18:39
6
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (5)
+5:22
1:24:43
7
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (33)
+5:24
1:20:00
8
SWE
Söderhamns OK (31)
+5:28
1:18:09
9
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)
+5:32
1:18:28
10
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (14)
+5:56
O-P Kärkkäinen
1:25:11
11
FIN
Liedon Parma (9)
+6:08
1:19:50
12
SWE
Rehns BK (34)
+6:09
1:20:57
13
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (16)
+6:20
1:19:54
14
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (12)
+7:46
1:22:14
15
SWE
IFK Hedemora (555)
+8:16
1:19:00
16
SWE
IFK Lidingö (24)
+8:17
1:18:46
17
SWE
Kovlands IF (75)
+8:44
1:24:22
18
NOR
Lyn (1)
+9:31
Jan Vidar Nielsen
1:20:09
19
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (8)
+10:20
1:24:47
20
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (6)
+10:21
1:21:23
21
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (66)
+10:26
1:21:22
22
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)
+10:31
1:26:07
23
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (15)
+10:33
1:23:18
24
FIN
Pihkaniskat (7)
+11:01
1:25:32
25
FIN
OK Järven (20)
+14:05
1:27:07
26
SWE
Järfälla OK (40)
+14:47
1:25:44
27
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (525)
+15:18
1:23:17
28
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (32)
+16:42
1:24:22
29
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (26)
+16:49
1:22:08
30
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (50)
+17:01
1:29:59
31
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)
+17:05
1:29:53
32
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)
+17:10
1:22:36
33
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (18)
+17:51
1:25:39
34
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (55)
+18:10
1:32:35
35
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (81)
+18:13
1:37:31
36
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)
+18:29
1:33:09
37
SWE
Avesta OK (23)
+19:34
1:24:02
38
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (68)
+20:37
1:25:39
39
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)
+21:20
1:22:58
40
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)
+21:41
1:28:36
41
SWE
Ärla IF (53)
+21:49
1:28:21
42
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (27)
+21:51
1:35:26
43
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (59)
+21:52
1:41:30
44
SWE
Katrineholms OK (42)
+21:54
1:29:20
45
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (62)
+21:59
1:22:17
46
FIN
Savon Suunta (133)
+22:02
1:27:27
47
SWE
Ockelby OK (74)
+22:05
1:27:05
48
FIN
Rastikarhut (61)
+22:07
1:27:24
49
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (524)
+22:08
1:34:57
50
FIN
OK Järven 2 (67)
+22:09
1:27:32
51
SWE
Kristinehamns OK (52)
+22:10
1:36:56
52
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+22:15
1:35:05
53
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (58)
+22:17
1:36:58
54
SWE
Malmby IF (99)
+22:55
1:26:44
55
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (21)
+22:58
1:26:58
56
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (83)
+23:01
1:35:45
57
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+24:22
1:32:12
58
FIN
Surahammars SOK (63)
+24:23
1:27:27
59
FIN
Mesikämmenet (28)
+24:25
1:23:32
60
FIN
IF Femman (35)
+24:35
1:31:19
61
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (56)
+24:39
1:37:04
62
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (38)
+25:05
1:30:52
63
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (115)
+25:35
1:31:52
64
SWE
Falköpings AIK (85)
+26:07
1:26:56
65
FIN
Koo-Vee (69)
+26:16
1:27:57
66
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (73)
+26:17
1:31:27
67
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (25)
+26:19
1:27:04
68
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
+26:20
1:25:18
69
FIN
IFK Södertälje (37)
+26:22
1:30:16
70
FIN
Lappeen Riento (22)
+26:23
1:23:11
71
SWE
Grycksbo IF (36)
+26:29
1:37:02
72
FIN
Pargas IF (57)
+26:30
1:31:14
73
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (108)
+26:31
1:30:47
74
FIN
Iisu (10)
+27:22
1:24:34
75
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (121)
+27:42
1:24:22
76
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (111)
+27:45
1:19:53
77
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (173)
+27:51
1:28:15
78
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)
+28:14
1:27:28
79
FIN
Akilles OK (168)
+28:32
1:41:12
80
SWE
Väsby OK (70)
+28:33
1:39:20
81
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (90)
+28:42
1:25:38
82
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)
+28:59
1:24:18
83
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)
+29:00
1:30:31
84
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (297)
+29:34
1:40:21
85
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (113)
+29:43
1:41:15
86
SWE
IK Jarl (41)
+29:44
1:36:02
87
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (86)
+30:40
1:29:23
88
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (54)
+30:59
1:31:55
89
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (49)
+31:03
1:23:32
90
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)
+31:11
1:28:34
91
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (46)
+31:44
1:27:10
92
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (44)
+31:45
1:28:53
93
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (110)
+31:54
1:42:26
94
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (153)
+31:55
1:27:13
95
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (109)
+31:57
1:33:29
96
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)
+32:18
1:29:13
97
SUI
Solv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)
+32:55
1:37:03
98
SWE
Kils OK (60)
+32:59
1:23:36
99
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (87)
+33:04
1:23:57
100
SWE
Gagnefs OK (48)
+34:44
1:40:54
101
FIN
Sippurasti (84)
+34:54
1:33:53
102
FIN
Malax IF (92)
+34:56
1:30:27
103
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (64)
+34:57
1:45:48
104
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)
+34:59
1:35:11
105
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (45)
+35:00
1:39:28
106
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)
+35:05
1:36:34
107
SWE
IFK Mora (98)
+35:07
1:39:12
108
SWE
Leksands IF (122)
+35:10
1:41:23
109
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 3 (131)
+35:22
1:37:37
110
SWE
Järla IF (95)
+35:32
1:41:48
111
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (175)
+36:18
1:31:25
112
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (94)
+36:42
1:35:56
113
SWE
Bjursås OK (114)
+36:44
1:34:11
114
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (587)
+36:46
1:41:43
115
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (139)
+36:47
1:36:32
116
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)
+38:03
1:40:56
117
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)
+38:11
1:30:01
118
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)
+38:12
1:30:17
119
SWE
Stockholms OK (103)
+38:18
1:38:05
120
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (237)
+38:33
1:40:11
121
SWE
Västerås OK (161)
+38:38
1:41:45
122
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (120)
+38:54
1:33:32
123
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)
+39:26
1:43:33
124
FIN
OK77 (132)
+39:27
1:50:30
125
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (556)
+39:28
1:27:41
126
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (271)
+39:48
1:26:32
127
SWE
IF Tjalve (156)
+40:14
1:36:57
128
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (72)
+40:18
1:40:48
129
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)
+40:19
1:29:48
130
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (118)
+40:25
1:29:39
131
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (43)
+40:32
1:29:03
132
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)
+40:39
1:29:16
133
FIN
Närpes OK (82)
+40:54
1:37:51
134
FIN
Olavin Rasti (71)
+41:01
1:36:09
135
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (88)
+41:05
1:45:17
136
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)
+41:07
1:40:55
137
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (107)
+41:18
1:42:55
138
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (125)
+42:53
1:32:12
139
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123)
+43:41
1:38:57
140
FIN
Rotebro IS (65)
+43:52
1:32:26
141
SWE
Alfta SOK (78)
+44:08
1:48:59
142
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (244)
+44:09
1:32:24
143
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)
+44:09
1:36:23
144
FIN
Rastivarsat (152)
+44:09
1:36:01
145
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (80)
+44:11
1:41:01
146
FIN
Nastolan Terä (187)
+44:13
1:31:53
147
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (193)
+44:15
1:39:49
148
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (171)
+44:17
1:44:08
149
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (76)
+44:30
1:40:07
150
SWE
Enebybergs IF (225)
+44:38
1:39:58
151
SWE
Rimbo SOK (127)
+44:47
1:33:54
152
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (179)
+44:56
1:40:31
153
SWE
OS Svackan (163)
+45:03
1:36:56
154
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (248)
+45:14
1:44:10
155
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (102)
+46:24
1:32:00
156
SWE
OK Kåre (178)
+46:41
1:33:19
157
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (177)
+46:46
1:34:30
158
SWE
Enköpings AIF (117)
+46:58
1:42:25
159
FIN
Epilän Esa (200)
+47:04
1:42:29
160
SWE
Kolsva IF (165)
+47:38
1:50:22
161
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (588)
+48:05
1:26:44
162
FIN
Rastihaukat (527)
+48:09
1:34:54
163
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (159)
+48:17
1:26:43
164
FIN
Lahden Taimi (247)
+48:24
1:48:16
165
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (172)
+48:26
1:43:49
166
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (164)
+48:30
1:40:24
167
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)
+48:32
1:36:17
168
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (136)
+48:35
1:37:24
169
FIN
IF Femman 2 (146)
+48:37
1:35:32
170
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (194)
+48:37
1:44:05
171
SWE
Norbergs OK (135)
+49:01
1:43:43
172
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (126)
+49:05
1:31:17
173
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (232)
+49:20
1:54:44
174
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (240)
+49:57
1:36:56
175
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (526)
+50:08
1:39:17
176
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (138)
+50:10
1:36:45
177
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214)
+50:13
1:37:52
178
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (252)
+50:35
1:42:27
179
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (147)
+51:02
1:39:53
180
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (212)
+52:42
1:40:24
181
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)
+53:42
1:42:06
182
FIN
Maarian Mahti (154)
+53:46
1:59:13
183
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (148)
+53:50
1:44:15
184
SWE
Valbo AIF (181)
+53:51
1:40:42
185
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (162)
+53:56
1:41:07
186
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (144)
+53:58
1:40:52
187
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (158)
+54:02
1:33:41
188
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (169)
+54:04
1:57:02
189
SWE
OK Skogslöparna (196)
+54:05
1:40:48
190
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)
+54:16
1:45:54
191
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (157)
+54:21
1:44:25
192
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (249)
+54:21
1:44:45
193
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197)
+54:37
1:41:13
194
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (166)
+54:41
1:32:56
195
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (134)
+54:44
1:43:06
196
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (220)
+54:47
1:43:49
197
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (189)
+54:49
1:41:33
198
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)
+54:52
1:51:06
199
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (145)
+55:38
1:40:37
200
SWE
IK Westmannia (160)
+55:42
1:42:20
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|