< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +1:09:30 | Sakari Jokikokko | 1:55:44 | |
202 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (235) | +1:09:37 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:34:39 | |
203 | FIN | Pukkilan Vesa (220) | +1:09:40 | Teuvo Viljanen | 1:16:28 | |
204 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (165) | +1:10:20 | Pekka Tetri | 1:03:48 | |
205 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (185) | +1:10:44 | Petteri Kuitunen | 1:09:49 | |
206 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223) | +1:10:44 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:17:00 | |
207 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (148) | +1:10:48 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:07:21 | |
208 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:11:10 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:14:29 | |
209 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 4 (279) | +1:11:12 | Eero Korpela | 1:14:41 | |
210 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160) | +1:11:35 | Raimo Kaukonen | 1:02:52 | |
211 | FIN | Oulujoen Kiekko (252) | +1:11:46 | Pentti Kokko | 1:21:17 | |
212 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (187) | +1:12:41 | Vaito Järvenpää | 1:21:35 | |
213 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (234) | +1:12:43 | Reino Heinonen | 1:22:20 | |
214 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (311) | +1:12:53 | Väinö Haapakoski | 1:14:20 | |
215 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (230) | +1:13:47 | Veijo Puhjo | 1:17:49 | |
216 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (209) | +1:13:54 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:07:25 | |
217 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (195) | +1:13:57 | Harry Perälä | 1:09:38 | |
218 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (227) | +1:14:13 | Seppo Sippola | 1:33:22 | |
219 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (241) | +1:14:14 | Olavi Heinonen | 1:12:42 | |
220 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (144) | +1:14:15 | Erkki Lintunen | 1:12:03 | |
221 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (171) | +1:14:18 | Anders Strand | 1:06:50 | |
222 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (211) | +1:14:28 | Jorma Keränen | 1:07:41 | |
223 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (217) | +1:14:31 | Olli Harju | 1:16:08 | |
224 | FIN | Eräpirkat 2 (262) | +1:15:05 | Hannu Helminen | 1:06:02 | |
225 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (200) | +1:15:16 | Markku Rajala | 1:16:38 | |
226 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (215) | +1:15:16 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:06:32 | |
227 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (474) | +1:15:34 | Reino Valkonen | 1:03:20 | |
228 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (236) | +1:15:44 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:14:09 | |
229 | NOR | Bardu IL (460) | +1:16:04 | Tor Midttun | 1:05:05 | |
230 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (261) | +1:16:05 | Tapio Patana | 1:03:21 | |
231 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (206) | +1:16:06 | Jukka Laine | 1:07:02 | |
232 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (270) | +1:16:07 | Reijo Lylykorpi | 1:20:07 | |
233 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (229) | +1:16:09 | Hannu Koski | 1:07:40 | |
234 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (275) | +1:16:10 | Pekka Solla | 1:07:33 | |
235 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (182) | +1:16:12 | Antti Yrjölä | 1:09:29 | |
236 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (176) | +1:16:13 | Mauri Rantala | 1:09:10 | |
237 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat –41 (268) | +1:16:22 | Lasse Tiainen | 1:22:32 | |
238 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (213) | +1:16:23 | Mikko Vänni | 1:11:02 | |
239 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (225) | +1:16:23 | Matti Hiltunen | 1:27:09 | |
240 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (258) | +1:16:34 | Arvo Jussila | 1:17:09 | |
241 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (214) | +1:16:43 | Kari Reini | 1:04:46 | |
242 | SWE | Solna OK (184) | +1:16:44 | Lars-Göran Johannesson | 1:08:58 | |
243 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (237) | +1:16:45 | Vesa Nuolioja | 1:06:24 | |
244 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (246) | +1:16:45 | Lauri Ylimys | 1:07:01 | |
245 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (243) | +1:17:00 | Erkki Kallio | 1:12:07 | |
246 | FIN | IF Falken (242) | +1:17:29 | Sten Vikström | 1:28:52 | |
247 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (312) | +1:17:44 | Eero Vattula | 1:15:21 | |
248 | FIN | Kemin Into (248) | +1:17:49 | Onni Seppälä | 1:07:05 | |
249 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (271) | +1:17:51 | Esko Pöyhönen | 1:24:03 | |
250 | FIN | OK Terjärv (461) | +1:17:53 | Johan Grannabba | 1:07:37 | |
251 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:18:01 | Risto Tervaharju | 1:16:33 | |
252 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (296) | +1:18:02 | Jarmo Talasmaa | 1:07:10 | |
253 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (203) | +1:18:06 | Raimo Idman | 1:08:19 | |
254 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (168) | +1:18:56 | Toivo Setälä | 1:17:02 | |
255 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (228) | +1:19:11 | Seppo Kujala | 1:17:30 | |
256 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (210) | +1:19:55 | Taisto Reini | 1:13:11 | |
257 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (218) | +1:20:20 | Martti Sanaksenaho | 1:11:19 | |
258 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (205) | +1:20:34 | Olli Kares | 1:14:41 | |
259 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (249) | +1:20:39 | Teppo Rimali | 1:11:49 | |
260 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (207) | +1:20:59 | Pauli Yliniemelä | 1:14:44 | |
261 | FIN | IF Åland (475) | +1:21:01 | Lars Janlöv | 1:03:20 | |
262 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (291) | +1:21:34 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:20:00 | |
263 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (287) | +1:21:38 | Riku Rousku | 1:15:20 | |
264 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (282) | +1:23:49 | Pentti Tammela | 1:05:57 | |
265 | SWE | Bergnäsets AIK (250) | +1:24:11 | Leif Pettersson | 1:13:49 | |
266 | FIN | IF Brahe (219) | +1:24:30 | Christer Granholm | 1:14:52 | |
267 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (254) | +1:24:33 | Juhani Ovaskainen | 1:18:41 | |
268 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (256) | +1:24:55 | Risto Uutinen | 1:23:00 | |
269 | SWE | OK Pan (299) | +1:25:35 | Jan-Erik Sundholm | 1:14:57 | |
270 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (221) | +1:25:39 | Ossi Huhtanen | 1:15:53 | |
271 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (462) | +1:26:27 | Heikki Kärkkäinen | 1:03:59 | |
272 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (285) | +1:26:38 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:08:22 | |
273 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (247) | +1:26:40 | Teuvo Jalonen | 1:12:57 | |
274 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (267) | +1:26:41 | Arto Vilppola | 1:02:08 | |
275 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (244) | +1:26:42 | Raimo Laitinen | 1:01:34 | |
276 | NOR | IL Bul-Tromsö 2 (314) | +1:26:43 | Björn Riise | 1:10:24 | |
277 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (263) | +1:26:49 | Kyösti Kopra | 1:02:30 | |
278 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +1:26:57 | Seppo Karjalainen | 1:06:48 | |
279 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (274) | +1:27:38 | Aimo Pajula | 1:03:54 | |
280 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (290) | +1:27:38 | Roland Ekström | 1:10:11 | |
281 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (245) | +1:27:52 | Alpo Lousio | 1:14:11 | |
282 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (319) | +1:28:08 | Teemu Rantanen | 1:08:25 | |
283 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (327) | +1:28:22 | Jyrki Kangas | 1:08:49 | |
284 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (293) | +1:28:29 | Håkan Gädda | 1:06:10 | |
285 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (335) | +1:28:30 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:10:48 | |
286 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (277) | +1:29:36 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:23:20 | |
287 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (292) | +1:29:36 | Jorma Melander | 1:19:43 | |
288 | FIN | Eräpirkat (208) | +1:30:15 | Timo Lainema | 1:13:43 | |
289 | FIN | Oulunsuun Heitto (264) | +1:30:18 | Tapio Jarva | 1:27:25 | |
290 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (289) | +1:30:19 | Rauno Huikari | 1:13:07 | |
291 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (259) | +1:30:20 | Aarne Neuvonen | 1:06:34 | |
292 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (297) | +1:30:20 | Herkko Alatalo | 1:11:30 | |
293 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (280) | +1:30:31 | Stig Heerman | 1:15:53 | |
294 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (240) | +1:30:35 | Asko Saatsi | 1:06:46 | |
295 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (360) | +1:31:11 | Mauri Perälä | 1:28:58 | |
296 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (269) | +1:31:30 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:14:39 | |
297 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (239) | +1:31:32 | Mika Kilpinen | 1:13:55 | |
298 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (273) | +1:31:37 | Petteri Viramo | 1:07:54 | |
299 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (295) | +1:31:39 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:21:35 | |
300 | FIN | Tapiot (265) | +1:31:44 | Simo Hakala | 1:22:36 | |
301 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (298) | +1:31:51 | Kauko Ikonen | 1:19:35 | |
302 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (224) | +1:31:53 | Arvo Mikkonen | 1:20:42 | |
303 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (278) | +1:32:04 | Jukka Selin | 1:09:36 | |
304 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (251) | +1:32:06 | Antti Tolonen | 1:18:42 | |
305 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (307) | +1:32:40 | Jari Niskanen | 1:19:27 | |
306 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (309) | +1:32:50 | Matti Hölsä | 1:10:29 | |
307 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (257) | +1:33:06 | Markku Virtanen | 1:12:25 | |
308 | FIN | OK Orren (260) | +1:33:18 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:23:35 | |
309 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (300) | +1:34:03 | Leif Ottling | 1:12:36 | |
310 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (253) | +1:34:20 | Kauko Rajanen | 1:11:13 | |
311 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (294) | +1:34:26 | Markku Vaittinen | 1:24:19 | |
312 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (255) | +1:34:53 | Eero Kanniainen | 1:17:09 | |
313 | FIN | XYZ (272) | +1:36:02 | Jaakko Peltola | 1:29:44 | |
314 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (320) | +1:36:29 | Esa Mokkila | 1:11:42 | |
315 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (379) | +1:36:45 | Jukka Laurikkala | 1:10:55 | |
316 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (303) | +1:37:00 | Jouni Timonen | 1:26:03 | |
317 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (336) | +1:37:21 | Tuomo Romula | 1:14:15 | |
318 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (315) | +1:37:41 | Seppo Savolainen | 1:19:51 | |
319 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (322) | +1:38:02 | Arto Immonen | 1:08:31 | |
320 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (317) | +1:38:06 | Jari Kivinen | 1:17:58 | |
321 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 3 (301) | +1:40:13 | Hannu Wahlbom | 1:20:54 | |
322 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (266) | +1:40:15 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:27:04 | |
323 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +1:40:15 | Antti Mourujärvi | 1:19:35 | |
324 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (310) | +1:41:01 | Timo Paulanto | 1:18:00 | |
325 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (324) | +1:41:32 | Erkki Hanhela | 1:13:05 | |
326 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (325) | +1:41:41 | Hannu Kiri | 1:16:29 | |
327 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (281) | +1:41:59 | Anssi Mälkki | 1:22:16 | |
328 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:42:22 | Immo Oksanen | 1:31:32 | |
329 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (323) | +1:43:10 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 1:15:26 | |
330 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (321) | +1:43:14 | Sune Södergrann | 1:22:01 | |
331 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (286) | +1:43:19 | Paavo Mäntynenä | 1:24:16 | |
332 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (334) | +1:43:21 | Kari Wigelius | 1:18:16 | |
333 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (284) | +1:43:25 | Reino Österberg | 1:19:22 | |
334 | SWE | Seskarö IF (308) | +1:43:26 | Lars-Göran Vallgren | 1:46:02 | |
335 | FIN | Esbo Idrottsförening (302) | +1:43:27 | C. Engblom | 1:33:19 | |
336 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (304) | +1:43:28 | Pertti Kaustinen | 1:32:20 | |
337 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (276) | +1:43:30 | Markku Immonen | 1:31:29 | |
338 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (288) | +1:43:39 | Jari Vähäpesola | 1:15:30 | |
339 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (333) | +1:45:02 | Kauko Miettinen | 1:17:23 | |
340 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (339) | +1:47:23 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:08:08 | |
341 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (306) | +1:47:47 | Vesa Juvonen | 1:26:21 | |
342 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (316) | +1:48:47 | Roger Helenius | 1:11:27 | |
343 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (318) | +1:48:56 | Jussi Elo | 1:19:27 | |
344 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (363) | +1:49:17 | Arto Hyvärinen | 1:26:09 | |
345 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (330) | +1:49:45 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:12:19 | |
346 | FIN | IF Brahe 3 (329) | +1:50:17 | Fjalar Finnäs | 1:24:54 | |
347 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (328) | +1:50:46 | Pekka Inkinen | 1:26:55 | |
348 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:51:32 | Jorma Härkönen | 1:12:39 | |
349 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (313) | +1:51:34 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:11:22 | |
350 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (368) | +1:52:08 | Kalle Uitto | 1:27:50 | |
351 | FIN | IK Örnen (326) | +1:52:13 | Stig Eriksson | 1:41:18 | |
352 | FIN | Hanhelan Veljekset (375) | +1:52:57 | Pentti Hanhela | 1:28:50 | |
353 | FIN | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot (386) | +1:56:07 | Kauko Juopperi | 1:36:01 | |
354 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (362) | +1:56:10 | Aimo Vallius | 1:28:54 | |
355 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (350) | +1:59:24 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:21:57 | |
356 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (332) | +2:00:15 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:13:45 | |
357 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (337) | +2:00:16 | Juha Haajanen | 1:26:46 | |
358 | SWE | OK Älvsjö-Örby (340) | +2:00:19 | Kaj Olsson | 1:42:22 | |
359 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi 2 (345) | +2:00:27 | Hannu Salo | 1:35:32 | |
360 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (354) | +2:00:51 | Bertel Hansson | 1:53:55 | |
361 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (351) | +2:01:26 | Antti Salonen | 1:21:53 | |
362 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (355) | +2:02:38 | Kalevi Ervasti | 1:26:37 | |
363 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +2:02:50 | Paavo Haapamäki | 1:18:32 | |
364 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat –58 (369) | +2:03:00 | Raimo Kuusjoki | 1:41:30 | |
365 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (359) | +2:04:18 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:19:50 | |
366 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (353) | +2:06:08 | Jari Jussila | 1:28:36 | |
367 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (370) | +2:08:20 | Jukka Mattila | 1:33:51 | |
368 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (417) | +2:08:43 | Taisto Pasanen | 1:30:17 | |
369 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (408) | +2:08:45 | Kalle Kilpeläinen | 1:53:07 | |
370 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (343) | +2:08:48 | Jorma Alasaarela | 1:32:33 | |
371 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (331) | +2:09:04 | Matti Peltola | 1:38:32 | |
372 | FIN | Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (358) | +2:09:25 | Juha Kananen | 1:25:03 | |
373 | FIN | IF Falken 2 (366) | +2:09:42 | Bengt Holmäng | 1:09:20 | |
374 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (346) | +2:09:51 | Pentti Parkkali | 1:28:57 | |
375 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (347) | +2:09:55 | Jukka Sillanpää | 1:52:45 | |
376 | FIN | Kruununhaan Reima (349) | +2:09:57 | Arpad Sailo | 1:34:07 | |
377 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (341) | +2:10:11 | Harri Hentunen | 1:29:21 | |
378 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +2:10:18 | Ilkka Tuomivaara | 1:15:19 | |
379 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (373) | +2:10:29 | Jouko Rantanen | 1:21:45 | |
380 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +2:11:22 | Hannu Mantere | 1:37:54 | |
381 | FIN | Lynx (344) | +2:13:12 | Heikki Onnela | 1:09:15 | |
382 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (383) | +2:13:22 | Heikki Luoma | 1:27:11 | |
383 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (476) | +2:13:40 | Paavo Immonen | 1:22:09 | |
384 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (388) | +2:13:47 | Matti Mäkelä | 1:32:37 | |
385 | FIN | Aavasaksan Urheilijat (384) | +2:14:00 | Markku Kuure | 1:29:35 | |
386 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (376) | +2:16:24 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 1:29:51 | |
387 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (372) | +2:16:28 | Pekka Määttänen | 1:24:41 | |
388 | SWE | Skapnäcks OL 2 (382) | +2:16:36 | Johan Sandwall | 1:30:08 | |
389 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (477) | +2:17:34 | Mauno Ripattila | 1:47:10 | |
390 | FIN | Iisu 3 (405) | +2:18:26 | Reijo Räihä | 1:26:32 | |
391 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (463) | +2:18:30 | Jan-Erik Stenberg | 1:19:15 | |
392 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (338) | +2:18:39 | Jukka Setälä | 1:21:00 | |
393 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (371) | +2:18:41 | Martti Köngäs | 1:26:28 | |
394 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 3 (374) | +2:18:48 | Tuomo Korteniemi | 1:17:49 | |
395 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (361) | +2:19:02 | Heikki Laine | 1:22:32 | |
396 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (396) | +2:19:39 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:38:43 | |
397 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (380) | +2:19:50 | Aarni Suinila | 1:24:39 | |
398 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +2:25:56 | Kalevi Virtanen | 1:25:18 | |
399 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (478) | +2:25:56 | Kjell Persson | 1:58:19 | |
400 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (391) | +2:26:20 | Jari Sinkkonen | 1:40:07 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |