Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SWE | OK Ravinen (1) | 7:27:59 | Lars Lönnkvist | 1:21:16 | |
2 | FIN | Iisu (2) | +8:21 | Esa Turunen | 1:21:30 | |
3 | FIN | Liedon Parma (3) | +13:01 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:20:56 | |
4 | NOR | Lyn (4) | +13:04 | Viggo Åberg | 1:26:15 | |
5 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (5) | +13:06 | Mikko Kanniainen | 1:30:41 | |
6 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (6) | +13:10 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:21:04 | |
7 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (7) | +13:12 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:21:05 | |
8 | TCH | CSTV (8) | +13:52 | Jaroslav Kacmarcik | 1:22:47 | |
9 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +17:04 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:24:52 | |
10 | NOR | IF Sturla (10) | +18:07 | Öyvin Thon | 1:20:13 | |
11 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (11) | +18:32 | Kari Sallinen | 1:20:35 | |
12 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (12) | +18:40 | Markku Jauhiainen | 1:20:24 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (13) | +19:16 | Timo Harju | 1:21:08 | |
14 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (14) | +19:17 | Mikael Tarandi | 1:24:23 | |
15 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (15) | +19:28 | Osmo Siven | 1:28:47 | |
16 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +20:47 | Harri Virta | 1:30:40 | |
17 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (17) | +22:56 | Leo Jokinen | 1:32:14 | |
18 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (18) | +25:50 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:27:45 | |
19 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (19) | +26:10 | Göran Andersson | 1:26:58 | |
20 | SWE | Rehns BK (20) | +26:16 | Stefan Persson | 1:26:29 | |
21 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (21) | +27:02 | Timo Ottela | 1:20:14 | |
22 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (22) | +27:09 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:27:57 | |
23 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (23) | +27:22 | Gert Pettersson | 1:20:21 | |
24 | SWE | Kils OK (24) | +27:31 | Christer Skoog | 1:27:44 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (25) | +29:59 | Lars Stömberg | 1:30:21 | |
26 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +32:34 | Kari Vuorio | 1:42:09 | |
27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 (27) | +34:29 | Heikki Peltola | 1:39:58 | |
28 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (28) | +34:32 | Hannu Pulli | 1:30:06 | |
29 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (29) | +34:39 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:30:02 | |
30 | SWE | Avesta OK (30) | +35:52 | Thomas Nyberg | 1:28:09 | |
31 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (31) | +35:54 | Mats Östberg | 1:26:51 | |
32 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (32) | +35:55 | Jarmo Heikka | 1:29:28 | |
33 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (33) | +36:06 | Bengt Arne Sunesson | 1:34:06 | |
34 | FIN | Femman (34) | +36:19 | Jan-Erik Hall | 1:29:54 | |
35 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (35) | +36:26 | Juha Korhonen | 1:29:39 | |
36 | FIN | Rastikarhut (36) | +36:31 | Tuomo Mikkola | 1:32:42 | |
37 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (37) | +40:29 | Harry Eklundh | 1:28:23 | |
38 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (38) | +40:32 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:33:42 | |
39 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +42:10 | Hannu Lehtikangas | 1:38:18 | |
40 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (40) | +42:12 | Erkki Jokela | 1:37:33 | |
41 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41) | +42:15 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:37:48 | |
42 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (42) | +42:21 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:33:14 | |
43 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (43) | +42:32 | Timo Riekkola | 1:37:51 | |
44 | SWE | Kovlands IF (44) | +42:44 | Conny Hagwall | 1:43:58 | |
45 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (45) | +43:12 | Jan-Olof Eriksson | 1:26:58 | |
46 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (46) | +43:15 | Martti Mäkelä | 1:25:25 | |
47 | FIN | Pargas IF (47) | +43:30 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:43:44 | |
48 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48) | +43:45 | Heikki Paganus | 1:44:07 | |
49 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (49) | +43:57 | Veijo Parviainen | 1:24:06 | |
50 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +44:05 | Jouni Forsell | 1:29:54 | |
51 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (51) | +44:05 | Olli Heinonen | 1:33:58 | |
52 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (52) | +44:17 | Lars Sveen | 1:30:02 | |
53 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (53) | +44:28 | Jukka Jokela | 1:36:52 | |
54 | FIN | OK Järven (54) | +45:11 | Tom Berghäll | 1:32:08 | |
55 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (55) | +45:13 | Risto Nuuros | 1:24:09 | |
56 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +45:56 | Reino Hotti | 1:29:48 | |
57 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57) | +51:55 | Matti Tulla | 1:40:55 | |
58 | FIN | Koo-Vee (58) | +52:50 | Hannu Virtanen | 1:44:16 | |
59 | SWE | Tullinge SK (59) | +52:53 | Roland Säwenmyr | 1:31:27 | |
60 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60) | +52:58 | Jukka Kotamäki | 1:32:54 | |
61 | SWE | Växjö OK (61) | +53:00 | Kalle Lindqvist | 1:25:32 | |
62 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (62) | +53:08 | Teemu Nukki | 1:31:59 | |
63 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (63) | +54:03 | Jari Männistö | 1:26:52 | |
64 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (64) | +54:13 | Juha Rantoja | 1:25:55 | |
65 | FIN | Akilles OK (65) | +54:16 | Karl-Gustaf Björkell | 1:37:55 | |
66 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (66) | +54:27 | Tuomo Mattila | 1:34:28 | |
67 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (67) | +56:14 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:37:43 | |
68 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (68) | +56:17 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:35:29 | |
69 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (69) | +56:50 | Roland Warenius | 1:32:10 | |
70 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (70) | +57:08 | Juha Hölttä | 1:29:15 | |
71 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +57:15 | Vesa Tiihonen | 1:30:05 | |
72 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (72) | +57:36 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:30:24 | |
73 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (73) | +1:00:39 | Veli Kovanen | 1:24:37 | |
74 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:00:57 | Ari Kattainen | 1:24:55 | |
75 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (75) | +1:01:00 | Esko Savonen | 1:33:33 | |
76 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (76) | +1:01:16 | Ossi Autio | 1:36:24 | |
77 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (77) | +1:02:06 | Risto Laiho | 1:32:29 | |
78 | FIN | Sippurasti (78) | +1:03:04 | Ossi Tani | 1:30:03 | |
79 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (79) | +1:03:07 | Seppo Loukonen | 1:27:06 | |
80 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (80) | +1:04:48 | Göran Lillberg | 1:28:37 | |
81 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (81) | +1:05:32 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:35:35 | |
82 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (82) | +1:08:07 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:39:32 | |
83 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (83) | +1:08:46 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 1:40:59 | |
84 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK (84) | +1:08:46 | Hans Wickbom | 1:39:21 | |
85 | FIN | Malax IF (85) | +1:10:51 | Richard Stranberg | 1:41:58 | |
86 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +1:11:08 | Jouko Keskinen | 1:51:32 | |
87 | SWE | OK Renen (87) | +1:12:38 | Torkel Boström | 1:30:11 | |
88 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (88) | +1:12:49 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:28:55 | |
89 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (89) | +1:13:39 | Svein Jacobsen | 1:37:19 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (90) | +1:13:44 | Paaso Honkavaara | 1:45:22 | |
91 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (91) | +1:14:22 | Jari Ylikoski | 1:38:27 | |
92 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (92) | +1:14:26 | Matti Meuronen | 1:30:57 | |
93 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (93) | +1:14:26 | Evert Larsson | 1:34:05 | |
94 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (94) | +1:14:27 | Lars Pontén | 1:39:25 | |
95 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (95) | +1:14:27 | Anders Mikaelsson | 1:50:09 | |
96 | SWE | Västerås OK (96) | +1:14:39 | Tomas Vestman | 1:38:26 | |
97 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (97) | +1:14:48 | Hans Eriksson | 1:54:06 | |
98 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (98) | +1:18:28 | Tapio Peippo | 1:33:53 | |
99 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (99) | +1:19:45 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:30:22 | |
100 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (100) | +1:19:52 | Ari Nurminen | 1:33:32 | |
101 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (101) | +1:20:18 | Pekka Kanste | 1:44:16 | |
102 | SWE | Rotebro IS (102) | +1:20:26 | Peter Enochson | 1:51:33 | |
103 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (103) | +1:20:55 | Kjell Nyberg | 1:43:06 | |
104 | FIN | Lovisa Tor (104) | +1:20:56 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:32:10 | |
105 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (105) | +1:21:06 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:53:50 | |
106 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (106) | +1:21:14 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:43:53 | |
107 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (107) | +1:23:01 | Marcus Ekström | 1:40:53 | |
108 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (108) | +1:23:03 | Matti Iivonen | 1:37:26 | |
109 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (109) | +1:24:11 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:37:50 | |
110 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110) | +1:24:20 | Jorma Knaapi | 1:39:59 | |
111 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +1:26:04 | Raine Rantala | 1:43:53 | |
112 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (112) | +1:26:12 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:43:40 | |
113 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (113) | +1:26:17 | Erkki Kämäräinen | 1:43:58 | |
114 | FIN | OK77 (114) | +1:26:24 | Staffan Slotte | 1:41:31 | |
115 | FIN | Savon Suunta (115) | +1:26:36 | Hannes Loikkanen | 1:40:41 | |
116 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (116) | +1:26:45 | Esko Salminen | 1:43:20 | |
117 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (117) | +1:27:22 | Matti Haveri Heikkilä | 1:40:57 | |
118 | FIN | Epilän Esa (118) | +1:28:46 | Hannu Niemi | 1:43:57 | |
119 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (119) | +1:29:01 | Raimo Särkivuori | 1:37:27 | |
120 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (120) | +1:29:02 | Vesa Tonder | 1:40:03 | |
121 | SWE | OK Vargen (121) | +1:29:42 | Svante Larsson | 1:40:32 | |
122 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (122) | +1:29:42 | Pekka Hiltunen | 1:37:31 | |
123 | FIN | Ylläksen Hiihtäjät (123) | +1:29:50 | Hannu Kokkonen | 1:42:54 | |
124 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (124) | +1:29:50 | Kari Maijala | 1:40:56 | |
125 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:30:03 | Antti Haapasalo | 1:41:49 | |
126 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +1:31:29 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:42:12 | |
127 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +1:31:35 | Simo Sorsa | 1:42:26 | |
128 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (128) | +1:31:38 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:50:45 | |
129 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (129) | +1:31:41 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:48:26 | |
130 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (130) | +1:31:46 | Kai Jentala | 1:37:34 | |
131 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (131) | +1:31:52 | Antti Haanpää | 1:37:51 | |
132 | FIN | Suunta –57 (132) | +1:32:05 | Raimo Kähö | 1:42:36 | |
133 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (133) | +1:34:24 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:31:15 | |
134 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (134) | +1:34:48 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:30:18 | |
135 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (135) | +1:34:54 | Markku Hautamäki | 1:55:38 | |
136 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (136) | +1:35:09 | Markku Hakamäki | 1:36:30 | |
137 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 2 (137) | +1:37:09 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:43:15 | |
138 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (138) | +1:37:10 | Keijo Linnakoski | 1:42:54 | |
139 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (139) | +1:37:15 | Hannu Vannas | 1:42:52 | |
140 | FIN | Jyväskylän Toverit (140) | +1:37:17 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:46:44 | |
141 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (141) | +1:37:23 | Viljo Koskinen | 1:41:58 | |
142 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (142) | +1:37:29 | Arto Kotala | 1:44:50 | |
143 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143) | +1:38:06 | Tapani Koskela | 1:45:56 | |
144 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (144) | +1:38:40 | Jouko Jääskeläinen | 1:26:46 | |
145 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (145) | +1:38:55 | Esko Alho | 1:43:43 | |
146 | FIN | IK Kronan (146) | +1:38:59 | Stefan Storvall | 1:49:40 | |
147 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (147) | +1:39:00 | Veijo Halttunen | 1:49:24 | |
148 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (148) | +1:39:01 | Markku Helle | 1:34:03 | |
149 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (149) | +1:39:56 | Esa Niemelä | 1:51:26 | |
150 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (150) | +1:40:10 | Markku Lietzen | 1:56:27 | |
151 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (151) | +1:40:11 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:42:06 | |
152 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (152) | +1:40:16 | Eino Karppinen | 1:50:55 | |
153 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (153) | +1:40:21 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:35:41 | |
154 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (154) | +1:41:13 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:36:41 | |
155 | NOR | Bodö Og Omegns IF (155) | +1:41:32 | Nils Böhn | 1:42:59 | |
156 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (156) | +1:41:36 | Heikki Salovaara | 1:52:23 | |
157 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (157) | +1:42:56 | Pentti Pirilä | 1:48:25 | |
158 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158) | +1:43:10 | Risto Korhonen | 1:45:15 | |
159 | SWE | Älvsby IF (159) | +1:43:51 | Olof Johansson | 1:34:38 | |
160 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160) | +1:43:52 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:39:13 | |
161 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (161) | +1:44:02 | Asko Vesanen | 1:41:12 | |
162 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (162) | +1:44:04 | Jari Leinonen | 1:42:07 | |
163 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (163) | +1:44:06 | Jouko Heikkilä | 1:39:46 | |
164 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (164) | +1:44:08 | Reino Ahonen | 1:44:33 | |
165 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (165) | +1:44:09 | Lasse Niemelä | 1:36:37 | |
166 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (166) | +1:44:10 | Markku Korva | 1:34:58 | |
167 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (167) | +1:44:12 | Pertti Gröhn | 1:42:16 | |
168 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (168) | +1:44:13 | Juhani Ahvenainen | 1:39:21 | |
169 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (169) | +1:44:14 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 1:47:14 | |
170 | FIN | Rastihaukat (170) | +1:45:16 | Jari Siniranta | 1:43:52 | |
171 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (171) | +1:45:50 | Anders Abrahamsson | 1:37:59 | |
172 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (172) | +1:46:09 | Jouni Viri | 1:50:44 | |
173 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (173) | +1:46:11 | Risto Survo | 1:40:41 | |
174 | FIN | Rastivarsat (174) | +1:46:45 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:32:53 | |
175 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (175) | +1:46:51 | Kai Hirvonen | 1:46:10 | |
176 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (176) | +1:47:24 | Kari Ristanen | 1:26:29 | |
177 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (177) | +1:47:37 | Tore Högnäs | 1:42:41 | |
178 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (178) | +1:48:16 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:45:50 | |
179 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179) | +1:48:26 | Martti Veijanen | 1:39:38 | |
180 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (180) | +1:48:37 | Leif Karp | 1:43:37 | |
181 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat 2 (181) | +1:48:42 | Martti Aaltola | 1:46:58 | |
182 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (182) | +1:48:45 | Matti Ratia | 1:34:32 | |
183 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (183) | +1:48:53 | Martin Wickholm | 1:41:08 | |
184 | SWE | Solna OK (184) | +1:48:58 | Dan Klang | 1:37:34 | |
185 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (185) | +1:49:24 | Aimo Lätti | 1:44:50 | |
186 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (186) | +1:51:48 | Niilo Tuunanen | 1:35:01 | |
187 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (187) | +1:51:51 | Kari Takala | 1:39:06 | |
188 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (188) | +1:52:00 | Jalo Kämäräinen | 1:44:08 | |
189 | FIN | Kimito SF (189) | +1:52:02 | Mats Nurmio | 1:50:07 | |
190 | NOR | IL BUL Tromsö (190) | +1:52:03 | Eigil Fareth | 1:56:58 | |
191 | FIN | Iisu 2 (191) | +1:52:13 | Tuomo Paaso | 1:53:32 | |
192 | SWE | Växjö OK 2 (192) | +1:52:29 | Kalle Fredriksson | 1:54:25 | |
193 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (193) | +1:52:38 | Klas Pettersson | 2:06:16 | |
194 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (194) | +1:55:41 | Kari Satri | 1:46:37 | |
195 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (195) | +1:56:00 | Timo Penttilä | 1:45:51 | |
196 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (196) | +1:56:10 | Raimo Moilanen | 1:53:17 | |
197 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (197) | +1:58:20 | Samuli Törmälä | 1:57:31 | |
198 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (198) | +1:58:26 | Risto Harjuhahto | 1:53:46 | |
199 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199) | +1:59:27 | Tero Vehkaoja | 1:51:06 | |
200 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (200) | +1:59:57 | Pekka Lahdenniemi | 1:42:22 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |