1 | 2 | Barbro Lundqvist | 1:36:05 | | SWE | OK Ravinen |
2 | 200 | Susanne Persson | 1:42:44 | +6:39 | SWE | Västerås OK |
3 | 1 | Toril Hallan | 1:46:13 | +10:08 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK |
4 | 6 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:46:23 | +10:18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
5 | 23 | Lille-Mor Carlsson | 1:46:38 | +10:33 | SWE | Valbo AIF |
6 | 242 | R Ulrich | 1:47:55 | +11:50 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 |
7 | 11 | Pirita Vaalavirta | 1:47:59 | +11:54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
8 | 10 | Tove Larsen | 1:50:38 | +14:33 | NOR | Halden SK |
9 | 3 | Kari Holst | 1:51:54 | +15:49 | NOR | Romerikslagets IL |
10 | 36 | Päivi Salpakivi | 1:51:56 | +15:51 | FIN | Sippurasti |
11 | 15 | Bibi Persson | 1:51:58 | +15:53 | SWE | Avesta OK |
12 | 4 | Wenche Hultgreen | 1:54:05 | +18:00 | NOR | IL Skrim |
13 | 38 | Anette Eriksson | 1:54:17 | +18:12 | SWE | Kristinehamns OK |
14 | 27 | Satu Mäkelä | 1:54:38 | +18:33 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
15 | 39 | Yvonne Ylander | 1:54:39 | +18:34 | SWE | Majornas IK |
16 | 14 | Hannele Sivén | 1:54:42 | +18:37 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
17 | 5 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:54:44 | +18:39 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
18 | 243 | Gun Ottesen | 1:54:56 | +18:51 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK |
19 | 33 | Margareta Wallén | 1:55:10 | +19:05 | SWE | Täby SOK |
20 | 55 | Jeanette Holmqvist | 1:55:46 | +19:41 | SWE | Örkelljunga FK |
21 | 9 | Sari Hassinen | 1:56:04 | +19:59 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
22 | 12 | Ann Christine Johansson | 1:56:57 | +20:52 | SWE | Ronneby OK |
23 | 244 | Annamari Saarinen | 1:57:12 | +21:07 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot |
24 | 41 | Helene Stenbacka | 1:57:14 | +21:09 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK |
25 | 7 | Karin Schagerström | 1:57:15 | +21:10 | SWE | Almby IK |
26 | 34 | Liv Formo | 1:57:16 | +21:11 | NOR | Lyn |
27 | 17 | Kerstin Andersson | 1:57:17 | +21:12 | SWE | Gävle OK |
28 | 13 | Britt-Marie Svensson | 1:57:20 | +21:15 | SWE | OK Pan |
29 | 199 | Susanne Luscher | 1:57:34 | +21:29 | SUI | SOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolel 2 |
30 | 48 | Siv Karlsson | 1:58:23 | +22:18 | SWE | Tyresö SOK |
31 | 159 | Patricia Östergård | 1:58:29 | +22:24 | FIN | IK Falken |
32 | 22 | Päivi Mustamäki | 1:58:30 | +22:25 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
33 | 18 | Lea Heino | 1:58:35 | +22:30 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat |
34 | 25 | Vivian Johansson | 1:58:36 | +22:31 | SWE | Finspångs AIK |
35 | 201 | Cecilia Holm | 1:58:53 | +22:48 | SWE | OK Fryksdalen |
36 | 202 | Elisabeth Argus | 1:58:58 | +22:53 | SWE | Bromma OK |
37 | 60 | Inger Gärderud | 1:58:59 | +22:54 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK |
38 | 8 | Ann-Mari Fehrnström | 2:00:31 | +24:26 | SWE | Enebybergs IF |
39 | 24 | Tiina Äijälä | 2:00:56 | +24:51 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa |
40 | 75 | Monika Bolin | 2:01:21 | +25:16 | SWE | Grycksbo IF |
41 | 119 | Eva Lundberg | 2:01:36 | +25:31 | SWE | Katrineholms OK |
42 | 16 | Eva Jonsson | 2:01:54 | +25:49 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
43 | 56 | Lena Edvardson | 2:03:12 | +27:07 | SWE | IF Tjalve |
44 | 62 | Irmeli Peltola | 2:04:07 | +28:02 | FIN | Heinolan Isku |
45 | 106 | Maria Engberg | 2:04:14 | +28:09 | SWE | Söderhamns OK |
46 | 203 | Marianne Söderberg | 2:04:15 | +28:10 | SWE | IF Lidingö |
47 | 43 | Kirsi Fincke | 2:04:21 | +28:16 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
48 | 65 | Ulla Klingström | 2:04:23 | +28:18 | SWE | IFK Mora |
49 | 31 | Kaija Väänänen | 2:05:02 | +28:57 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
50 | 21 | Kristina Bergstrand | 2:05:05 | +29:00 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL |
51 | 68 | Gunilla Bergman | 2:05:18 | +29:13 | SWE | OK Milan |
52 | 40 | Catrine Johnsson | 2:05:19 | +29:14 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK |
53 | 19 | Anna Rehn | 2:05:34 | +29:29 | SWE | Jönköpings OK |
54 | 52 | Johanna Ekström | 2:06:24 | +30:19 | SWE | Ulriksbergs IK |
55 | 198 | Annelies Meier | 2:06:50 | +30:45 | SUI | SOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolel |
56 | 37 | Merja Hertsi | 2:06:55 | +30:50 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
57 | 110 | May Bente Brurberg | 2:06:56 | +30:51 | NOR | IF Sturla |
58 | 28 | Jaana Taponen | 2:07:06 | +31:01 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
59 | 69 | Gittel Nilsson | 2:07:09 | +31:04 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 |
60 | 122 | Pirkko Nummela | 2:07:17 | +31:12 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
61 | 32 | Jaana Eronen | 2:07:57 | +31:52 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
62 | 93 | Åsa Andreasson | 2:08:11 | +32:06 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
63 | 47 | Britta Daniels | 2:08:33 | +32:28 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna |
64 | 85 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 2:08:42 | +32:37 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
65 | 42 | Tiina Harjula | 2:08:45 | +32:40 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
66 | 78 | Lotta Eriksson | 2:08:59 | +32:54 | SWE | Stockholms OK |
67 | 30 | Eva Halvarsson | 2:09:08 | +33:03 | SWE | OK Kåre |
68 | 20 | Pirkko Sassi | 2:09:58 | +33:53 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät |
| 125 | Anne Tiiro | 2:09:58 | +33:53 | FIN | Iisu |
70 | 61 | Ritva Keskitalo | 2:10:03 | +33:58 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
71 | 67 | Marianne Larsson | 2:10:09 | +34:04 | SWE | OK Älgen |
72 | 29 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | 2:10:54 | +34:49 | FIN | Koovee |
73 | 51 | Johanna Kokkonen | 2:11:22 | +35:17 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
74 | 100 | Gunvor Hindsberg | 2:12:26 | +36:21 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
75 | 45 | Nina Sebbas | 2:12:57 | +36:52 | FIN | OK77 |
76 | 113 | Liisa Anttila | 2:12:58 | +36:53 | FIN | Epilän Esa |
77 | 206 | Maria Fagerlund | 2:13:32 | +37:27 | FIN | OK Järven 2 |
78 | 245 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 2:13:33 | +37:28 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
79 | 54 | Kerstin Åkerlund | 2:14:13 | +38:08 | SWE | IK Jarl |
80 | 64 | Lena Andersson | 2:14:17 | +38:12 | SWE | Ärla IF |
81 | 53 | Helena Orbinsky | 2:14:20 | +38:15 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat |
82 | 92 | Irmeli Vihottula | 2:14:30 | +38:25 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
83 | 49 | Tarja Ekström | 2:14:31 | +38:26 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa |
84 | 26 | Svea Nojonen | 2:14:32 | +38:27 | FIN | IF Femman |
85 | 74 | Monica Roos | 2:14:39 | +38:34 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
86 | 46 | Lisbeth Hörnell | 2:14:48 | +38:43 | SWE | Gagnefs OK |
87 | 246 | Åsa Koivula | 2:14:52 | +38:47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
88 | 73 | Päivi Härö | 2:15:03 | +38:58 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti |
89 | 213 | Tarja Lehtonen | 2:15:07 | +39:02 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
90 | 58 | Lena Magnusson | 2:15:15 | +39:10 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 |
91 | 109 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 2:15:19 | +39:14 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot |
92 | 83 | Virpi Suomalainen | 2:15:23 | +39:18 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
93 | 104 | Eila Rintanen | 2:15:26 | +39:21 | FIN | Mesikämmenet |
94 | 86 | Nina Helena Lax | 2:15:32 | +39:27 | FIN | Pargas IF |
95 | 98 | Barbro Edström | 2:15:35 | +39:30 | SWE | Kovlands IF |
96 | 103 | Ulla Borgenström | 2:15:42 | +39:37 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
97 | 50 | Ann-Catrine Nynäs | 2:15:44 | +39:39 | FIN | IF Brahe |
98 | 212 | Anne Ake | 2:15:53 | +39:48 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
99 | 97 | Kirsti Portin | 2:15:55 | +39:50 | FIN | Rastihaukat |
100 | 63 | Lena Sundberg | 2:16:12 | +40:07 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
101 | 108 | Sisko Ruuhiala | 2:18:52 | +42:47 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
102 | 129 | Leena Jukarainen | 2:18:59 | +42:54 | FIN | Reima -34 |
103 | 205 | Aila Flöjt | 2:19:09 | +43:04 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
104 | 91 | Raija Riikonen | 2:19:32 | +43:27 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset |
105 | 152 | Outi Mäkineste | 2:19:42 | +43:37 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat |
106 | 101 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 2:19:46 | +43:41 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat |
107 | 207 | Ingela Eriksson | 2:19:57 | +43:52 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
108 | 215 | Karin Wallén | 2:20:01 | +43:56 | SWE | OK Österåker |
109 | 153 | Minna-Mari Sälpälä | 2:20:09 | +44:04 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 |
110 | 82 | Pia Putkonen | 2:20:12 | +44:07 | SWE | Tullinge SK |
111 | 59 | Riikka Mattila | 2:20:15 | +44:10 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
112 | 95 | Margit Suomela | 2:20:16 | +44:11 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
113 | 135 | Åsa Jellvert | 2:20:18 | +44:13 | SWE | KFUMs IA |
114 | 76 | Karin Gustavsson | 2:20:34 | +44:29 | SWE | Almby IK 2 |
115 | 211 | Karin Björkman | 2:20:39 | +44:34 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK |
116 | 204 | Tamara Suojanen | 2:20:47 | +44:42 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys |
117 | 156 | Nora Jalkanen | 2:21:02 | +44:57 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
118 | 121 | Kati Suutarinen | 2:21:27 | +45:22 | FIN | Savon Suunta |
119 | 208 | Magdalena Wahlqvist | 2:22:05 | +46:00 | SWE | Kolsva IF |
120 | 247 | Eva Olsson | 2:22:24 | +46:19 | SWE | OK Pan 2 |
121 | 99 | Annika Larsson | 2:23:01 | +46:56 | SWE | Hammarby IF |
122 | 44 | Vivi Hagen | 2:24:19 | +48:14 | NOR | OK Moss |
123 | 84 | Gunilla Björklund | 2:24:22 | +48:17 | FIN | IF Minken |
124 | 89 | Pia Boudrie | 2:24:32 | +48:27 | SWE | Väsby OK |
125 | 70 | Pirjo Kauranen | 2:25:18 | +49:13 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
126 | 96 | Marja Moilanen | 2:25:27 | +49:22 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
127 | 35 | Lena Lillstrand | 2:25:57 | +49:52 | SWE | Järfälla OK |
128 | 144 | B Hammersborg | 2:26:12 | +50:07 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff |
129 | 105 | Leena Kuisma | 2:26:42 | +50:37 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta |
130 | 132 | Arja Suominen | 2:26:55 | +50:50 | FIN | Lahden Taimi |
131 | 248 | Sari Tolvanen | 2:26:56 | +50:51 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
132 | 249 | Riitta Jauhiainen | 2:27:01 | +50:56 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
133 | 114 | Pirjo Parkkali | 2:27:26 | +51:21 | FIN | Keljon Ns Urheilijat |
134 | 57 | Arja Perävainio | 2:27:36 | +51:31 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske |
135 | 71 | Barbro Svensson | 2:28:00 | +51:55 | SWE | OK Hammaren |
136 | 210 | Laura Jaakkola | 2:28:08 | +52:03 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
137 | 120 | Riikka Eerola | 2:28:14 | +52:09 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 |
138 | 137 | Eija Mämmi | 2:28:20 | +52:15 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 |
139 | 151 | Merja Matikainen | 2:28:29 | +52:24 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 |
140 | 174 | Irma Heikkilä | 2:28:35 | +52:30 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij |
141 | 66 | Hannele Rikkinen | 2:28:49 | +52:44 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
142 | 134 | Lahja Gröhn | 2:29:13 | +53:08 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot |
143 | 214 | Marie Svedung | 2:29:24 | +53:19 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK |
144 | 90 | Ann-Sofie Lundh | 2:29:28 | +53:23 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 |
145 | 142 | Ritva Uhlbäck | 2:29:30 | +53:25 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä |
146 | 111 | Jaana Lallo | 2:29:36 | +53:31 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
147 | 102 | Lea Vasala | 2:30:13 | +54:08 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
148 | 178 | Anne Kuokkanen | 2:30:23 | +54:18 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
149 | 107 | Agneta Finnström | 2:30:48 | +54:43 | SWE | Solna OK 2 |
150 | 250 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 2:31:28 | +55:23 | SWE | IFK Södertälje |
151 | 224 | Petra Wickholm | 2:31:39 | +55:34 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu |
152 | 112 | Lea Autero | 2:31:52 | +55:47 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 |
153 | 115 | Susanna Lönnberg | 2:32:08 | +56:03 | FIN | OK Järven |
154 | 136 | B-M Johansson | 2:32:21 | +56:16 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 |
155 | 88 | Tuula Peltonen | 2:32:29 | +56:24 | FIN | Hartolan Voima |
156 | 219 | Siri Melby | 2:33:34 | +57:29 | NOR | Årvoll IL |
157 | 77 | Anita Lindkvist | 2:39:14 | +1:03:09 | SWE | OK Tor |
158 | 228 | Terttu Molin | 2:39:27 | +1:03:22 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 |
159 | 87 | Raili Maalehto | 2:39:31 | +1:03:26 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
160 | 143 | Elisa Joonas | 2:39:32 | +1:03:27 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
161 | 180 | Arja Nurminen | 2:39:33 | +1:03:28 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 |
162 | 127 | Salme Åsten | 2:39:36 | +1:03:31 | FIN | OK Orren |
163 | 117 | Jaana Mäkirinta | 2:39:41 | +1:03:36 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
164 | 145 | Leena Koivuniemi | 2:39:47 | +1:03:42 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat |
165 | 128 | Eeva Lempiäinen | 2:39:56 | +1:03:51 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 |
166 | 209 | Sari Haapanen | 2:39:58 | +1:03:53 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
167 | 217 | Anna Palmroth | 2:40:09 | +1:04:04 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
168 | 123 | Maria Koski | 2:40:15 | +1:04:10 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
169 | 168 | Riitta Kuokkanen | 2:40:39 | +1:04:34 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
170 | 154 | Ebba Frilund | 2:41:10 | +1:05:05 | FIN | Kervo IB |
171 | 155 | Tiina Kaakinen | 2:41:15 | +1:05:10 | FIN | Ranuan Peura |
172 | 131 | Hilkka Karjalainen | 2:41:22 | +1:05:17 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 |
173 | 81 | Aija Ahokas | 2:41:43 | +1:05:38 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
174 | 221 | Liisa Nuuros | 2:41:47 | +1:05:42 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
175 | 133 | Liisa Tiiro | 2:41:50 | +1:05:45 | FIN | Iisu 2 |
176 | 251 | Lena Lander | 2:42:03 | +1:05:58 | SWE | Jönköpings OK 2 |
177 | 216 | Eva Löfkvist | 2:42:10 | +1:06:05 | SWE | Bjursås OK |
178 | 163 | Sirpa Lähteilä | 2:42:18 | +1:06:13 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
179 | 189 | Liisa Turunen | 2:42:24 | +1:06:19 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
180 | 175 | Tuula Elmiö | 2:43:20 | +1:07:15 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
181 | 232 | Outi Tuovinen | 2:44:58 | +1:08:53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
182 | 80 | Taina Juote | 2:45:38 | +1:09:33 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
183 | 157 | Satu Lindgren | 2:45:53 | +1:09:48 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 |
184 | 235 | Silja Mantere | 2:46:02 | +1:09:57 | FIN | Backaksen Isku |
185 | 192 | Salme Pitkänen | 2:46:57 | +1:10:52 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo |
186 | 173 | Tuula Forsman | 2:47:41 | +1:11:36 | FIN | Karjaan Ura |
187 | 239 | Eila Lainema | 2:48:01 | +1:11:56 | FIN | Eräpirkat |
188 | 139 | Helena Ek | 2:48:36 | +1:12:31 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor |
189 | 116 | Anne-Grete Johansen | 2:49:07 | +1:13:02 | NOR | Oppsal IF |
190 | 79 | Lena Johnsson | 2:49:39 | +1:13:34 | SWE | OK Tyr |
191 | 161 | Lena Andersson | 2:49:41 | +1:13:36 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 |
192 | 72 | Marja Mäkinen | 2:50:05 | +1:14:00 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
193 | 140 | Päivi Lemola | 2:50:51 | +1:14:46 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
194 | 118 | Kerttu Lampinen | 2:50:58 | +1:14:53 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 |
195 | 169 | Raili Toikka | 2:50:59 | +1:14:54 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat |
196 | 150 | Päivi Hujanen | 2:51:33 | +1:15:28 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat |
197 | 218 | Lisbet Jansson | 2:51:37 | +1:15:32 | SWE | Rotebro IS |
198 | 141 | Seija Timonen | 2:55:09 | +1:19:04 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
199 | 252 | Anita Carlsson | 2:55:40 | +1:19:35 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 |
200 | 130 | Hilja Ryynänen | 2:55:43 | +1:19:38 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |