Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | 6:12:57 | Seppo Rytkönen | 49:50 | |
2 | NOR | IF Sturla (3) | +4 | Jan Saving | 57:30 | |
3 | SWE | OK Ravinen (1) | +6:16 | Björn Rosendahl | 53:39 | |
4 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF (4) | +7:44 | Sven Börjesson | 59:56 | |
5 | SWE | Rehns BK (7) | +7:59 | Per Olov Svensk | 57:22 | |
6 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (8) | +9:38 | Henrik Undeland | 51:28 | |
7 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (5) | +11:56 | Anders Nilsson | 53:42 | |
8 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (13) | +14:31 | 58:37 | ||
9 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (24) | +14:35 | 58:17 | ||
10 | FIN | Rastikarhut (15) | +17:39 | 1:02:33 | ||
11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +19:02 | Erkki Knuuttila | 57:33 | |
12 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +19:08 | Mikko Mannonen | 57:05 | |
13 | SWE | Järfälla OK (18) | +19:13 | 57:16 | ||
14 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +19:21 | 59:28 | ||
15 | SWE | OK Orion (23) | +21:12 | 1:00:24 | ||
16 | SWE | Gävle OK (681) | +22:27 | 1:03:41 | ||
17 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (17) | +22:37 | 57:01 | ||
18 | SWE | IFK Mora (31) | +23:45 | 1:02:50 | ||
19 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (22) | +24:00 | 1:05:53 | ||
20 | FIN | Iisu (10) | +24:23 | Arhi Tervo | 57:41 | |
21 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (11) | +24:24 | 53:13 | ||
22 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (21) | +24:40 | 1:05:46 | ||
23 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (43) | +25:11 | 1:04:42 | ||
24 | SWE | Almby IK (14) | +25:38 | 57:53 | ||
25 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (28) | +25:50 | 58:51 | ||
26 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (46) | +25:59 | 59:59 | ||
27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (12) | +26:00 | 59:56 | ||
28 | SWE | Avesta OK (29) | +26:40 | 54:32 | ||
29 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (26) | +28:26 | 58:30 | ||
30 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (37) | +30:28 | 1:02:46 | ||
31 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (36) | +30:33 | 59:59 | ||
32 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (41) | +31:35 | 1:02:32 | ||
33 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (79) | +33:16 | 1:17:08 | ||
34 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (19) | +33:45 | 59:15 | ||
35 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (27) | +33:51 | 59:25 | ||
36 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (81) | +33:56 | 58:24 | ||
37 | FIN | Liedon Parma (48) | +34:21 | 59:01 | ||
38 | SWE | Malmby IF (38) | +34:25 | 52:00 | ||
39 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (32) | +34:28 | 1:02:49 | ||
40 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (40) | +34:30 | 57:37 | ||
41 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +34:37 | 55:08 | ||
42 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (62) | +34:41 | 1:54:41 | ||
43 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (20) | +34:57 | 56:04 | ||
44 | NOR | OK Moss (49) | +34:59 | 56:45 | ||
45 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (55) | +35:16 | 59:36 | ||
46 | SWE | OK Tyr (51) | +35:44 | 1:02:47 | ||
47 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (25) | +36:56 | 1:00:14 | ||
48 | SWE | OS Svackan (39) | +36:59 | 1:02:24 | ||
49 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (30) | +38:12 | 57:00 | ||
50 | NOR | SK Freidig (75) | +38:28 | 1:06:33 | ||
51 | SWE | Tullinge SK (68) | +38:43 | 1:00:10 | ||
52 | FIN | Pargas IF (33) | +39:08 | 54:34 | ||
53 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +39:10 | 59:24 | ||
54 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (53) | +39:11 | 54:48 | ||
55 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (34) | +39:21 | 1:13:23 | ||
56 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (84) | +39:23 | 1:03:28 | ||
57 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (65) | +40:20 | 55:39 | ||
58 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (77) | +40:36 | 59:10 | ||
59 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (56) | +40:37 | 1:01:49 | ||
60 | SWE | Kovlands IF (44) | +42:32 | 1:02:27 | ||
61 | SWE | Täby SOK (60) | +42:34 | 57:59 | ||
62 | NOR | Nordpil (52) | +43:00 | 1:02:04 | ||
63 | SWE | Ärla IF (58) | +44:31 | 58:20 | ||
64 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (78) | +44:44 | 1:04:57 | ||
65 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (54) | +44:51 | 1:00:20 | ||
66 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (69) | +45:17 | 1:09:38 | ||
67 | SWE | Södertälje IF (98) | +45:21 | 1:04:32 | ||
68 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (45) | +48:59 | 1:04:17 | ||
69 | HUN | Ungarische OL Mannschaft (727) | +49:02 | 1:10:08 | ||
70 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 2 (413) | +49:04 | |||
71 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (90) | +49:16 | 1:04:29 | ||
72 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (47) | +49:19 | 1:04:47 | ||
73 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (50) | +49:23 | 55:40 | ||
74 | SWE | Västerås OK (73) | +49:27 | 1:01:15 | ||
75 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (71) | +49:28 | 1:02:05 | ||
76 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (87) | +49:32 | 1:10:26 | ||
77 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (74) | +50:19 | 56:58 | ||
78 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (103) | +50:35 | 1:05:36 | ||
79 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (64) | +50:36 | 1:03:25 | ||
80 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (61) | +50:39 | 1:01:28 | ||
81 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63) | +51:22 | 1:02:16 | ||
82 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72) | +51:23 | 1:00:59 | ||
83 | SWE | Växjö OK (104) | +51:34 | 1:06:16 | ||
84 | NOR | IL Skrim (67) | +51:52 | 1:01:18 | ||
85 | SWE | OK Hällen (105) | +51:56 | 1:00:02 | ||
86 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (128) | +52:48 | 1:07:53 | ||
87 | SWE | Kolsva IF (59) | +52:53 | 1:05:39 | ||
88 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (192) | +52:59 | 1:17:17 | ||
89 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (66) | +53:06 | 1:05:03 | ||
90 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (101) | +54:07 | 1:02:43 | ||
91 | SWE | Rotebro IS (109) | +54:27 | 1:09:41 | ||
92 | SWE | Stockholms OK (80) | +56:21 | 1:05:45 | ||
93 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (86) | +56:24 | 1:05:17 | ||
94 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (93) | +57:02 | 1:11:43 | ||
95 | SWE | Ockelby OK (57) | +57:08 | 1:08:55 | ||
96 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (135) | +57:54 | 1:03:17 | ||
97 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +57:58 | 1:03:48 | ||
98 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (76) | +57:59 | 1:01:02 | ||
99 | SWE | Arboga OK (124) | +58:12 | 1:09:06 | ||
100 | FIN | IF Femman (97) | +58:13 | 1:00:15 | ||
101 | FIN | OK Österåker (112) | +58:15 | 1:11:26 | ||
102 | SWE | Njurunda OK (70) | +58:53 | 1:02:19 | ||
103 | SWE | Väsby OK (99) | +59:24 | 1:05:15 | ||
104 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (123) | +59:36 | 1:06:42 | ||
105 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (110) | +59:46 | 1:05:55 | ||
106 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (175) | +1:00:34 | 1:15:36 | ||
107 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (96) | +1:00:41 | 1:01:30 | ||
108 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (82) | +1:01:42 | 1:08:29 | ||
109 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (100) | +1:02:32 | 1:03:08 | ||
110 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (89) | +1:02:38 | 1:07:54 | ||
111 | SWE | OK Björken (139) | +1:03:32 | 1:08:49 | ||
112 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (151) | +1:03:33 | 1:08:34 | ||
113 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (85) | +1:03:48 | 1:10:04 | ||
114 | FIN | OK Järven (88) | +1:03:53 | 1:03:42 | ||
115 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (95) | +1:03:56 | 1:03:48 | ||
116 | SWE | OK Renen (142) | +1:04:11 | 1:10:15 | ||
117 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (138) | +1:04:12 | 1:04:49 | ||
118 | SWE | Långhundra IF (121) | +1:04:17 | 1:06:57 | ||
119 | SWE | Mälarhöjens IK (102) | +1:04:44 | 1:07:40 | ||
120 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (177) | +1:04:53 | 1:16:27 | ||
121 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (107) | +1:05:49 | 48:40 | ||
122 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (194) | +1:05:53 | 1:00:50 | ||
123 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (92) | +1:06:33 | 1:07:28 | ||
124 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (143) | +1:06:37 | 1:01:08 | ||
125 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (196) | +1:06:47 | 1:03:31 | ||
126 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (133) | +1:06:49 | 59:25 | ||
127 | FIN | Kymin Suunistajat (159) | +1:08:28 | 1:14:33 | ||
128 | SWE | IK Jarl (117) | +1:08:30 | 1:13:27 | ||
129 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (148) | +1:08:51 | 1:02:49 | ||
130 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (165) | +1:09:15 | 55:38 | ||
131 | FIN | Esbo IF (174) | +1:09:48 | 1:00:56 | ||
132 | SWE | OK Stigen (119) | +1:09:52 | 59:53 | ||
133 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (106) | +1:11:08 | 1:11:10 | ||
134 | SWE | IF Tjalve (160) | +1:11:29 | 1:14:43 | ||
135 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (326) | +1:13:30 | 1:04:30 | ||
136 | SWE | Rehns BK 2 (163) | +1:13:35 | 1:08:27 | ||
137 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (210) | +1:13:41 | 1:07:41 | ||
138 | FIN | Jyväskylän Toverit (157) | +1:15:25 | 1:12:01 | ||
139 | SWE | Kjula IF (648) | +1:15:29 | 1:05:18 | ||
140 | FIN | Iisu 2 (154) | +1:15:31 | 1:20:25 | ||
141 | FIN | Suunta -57 (162) | +1:15:49 | 1:21:01 | ||
142 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (122) | +1:16:50 | 1:14:49 | ||
143 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (113) | +1:16:54 | 1:09:52 | ||
144 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (206) | +1:17:05 | 1:23:35 | ||
145 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (167) | +1:18:19 | 1:07:17 | ||
146 | FIN | Närpes OK (161) | +1:18:20 | 1:12:11 | ||
147 | FIN | Sippurasti (114) | +1:18:33 | 1:26:45 | ||
148 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (140) | +1:18:38 | 1:11:31 | ||
149 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (91) | +1:18:57 | 1:10:28 | ||
150 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (125) | +1:19:01 | 1:07:36 | ||
151 | SWE | OK Kåre (170) | +1:19:07 | 1:06:55 | ||
152 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (155) | +1:19:30 | 1:13:23 | ||
153 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (120) | +1:19:31 | 1:24:51 | ||
154 | NOR | Ås IL (131) | +1:19:32 | 1:24:42 | ||
155 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (108) | +1:19:40 | 1:13:29 | ||
156 | SWE | Bjursås OK (136) | +1:19:49 | 1:26:56 | ||
157 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (129) | +1:19:58 | 1:29:20 | ||
158 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (115) | +1:20:23 | 1:14:18 | ||
159 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (126) | +1:20:26 | 1:29:29 | ||
160 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (94) | +1:20:41 | 1:26:15 | ||
161 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (127) | +1:20:48 | 1:27:20 | ||
162 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (137) | +1:20:58 | 1:20:42 | ||
163 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:20:59 | 1:14:39 | ||
164 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (147) | +1:21:00 | 1:32:30 | ||
165 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (153) | +1:23:17 | 1:24:34 | ||
166 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (134) | +1:23:54 | 1:17:53 | ||
167 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212) | +1:24:41 | 1:06:52 | ||
168 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +1:24:46 | 1:12:45 | ||
169 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat - 52 (111) | +1:24:50 | 1:10:13 | ||
170 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (172) | +1:24:55 | 1:10:25 | ||
171 | FIN | Rastivarsat (178) | +1:25:17 | 1:08:48 | ||
172 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (168) | +1:25:18 | 1:09:34 | ||
173 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (156) | +1:25:47 | 1:05:23 | ||
174 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (149) | +1:25:54 | 1:09:07 | ||
175 | FIN | Malax IF (171) | +1:26:04 | 1:05:40 | ||
176 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (223) | +1:26:52 | 1:16:52 | ||
177 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (207) | +1:26:57 | 1:09:39 | ||
178 | SWE | Bromma OK (130) | +1:27:00 | 1:05:36 | ||
179 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195) | +1:27:02 | 1:18:26 | ||
180 | SWE | OK Södertörn (141) | +1:27:07 | 1:09:42 | ||
181 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (215) | +1:29:00 | 1:20:29 | ||
182 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (116) | +1:29:26 | 1:10:19 | ||
183 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (190) | +1:29:34 | 1:10:07 | ||
184 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (199) | +1:29:43 | 1:18:36 | ||
185 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +1:29:44 | 1:26:29 | ||
186 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (204) | +1:30:15 | 1:33:02 | ||
187 | SWE | Sundbybergs IF (186) | +1:30:17 | 1:12:14 | ||
188 | SWE | Älvsby IF (150) | +1:30:48 | 1:08:40 | ||
189 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:30:59 | 1:06:55 | ||
190 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (158) | +1:31:06 | 1:27:48 | ||
191 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (184) | +1:31:07 | 1:11:53 | ||
192 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK (188) | +1:31:12 | 1:14:51 | ||
193 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (132) | +1:31:13 | 1:02:27 | ||
194 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (211) | +1:32:04 | 1:07:43 | ||
195 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (176) | +1:32:16 | 1:07:20 | ||
196 | SWE | Snättringe SK (164) | +1:32:26 | 1:08:19 | ||
197 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (145) | +1:32:52 | 1:12:59 | ||
198 | NOR | Halden SK (649) | +1:33:54 | 1:01:21 | ||
199 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (198) | +1:34:22 | 1:05:45 | ||
200 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (650) | +1:34:29 | 1:09:25 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |