jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 10,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp Växling 10,0 km
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
401
FIN
Hartolan Voima 4 (429)
+3:11:19
1:32:05
402
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (365)
+3:14:58
1:19:51
403
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (413)
+3:15:00
3:29:27
404
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (377)
+3:15:02
1:35:28
405
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (417)
+3:15:07
1:31:14
406
SWE
OK Vargen (361)
+3:15:09
1:28:01
407
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+3:15:29
1:43:17
408
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (392)
+3:16:28
1:38:21
409
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (418)
+3:19:06
1:39:26
410
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (425)
+3:19:56
1:27:08
411
FIN
Kyrön Voima (343)
+3:19:57
1:09:50
412
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (382)
+3:20:05
2:03:55
413
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (371)
+3:20:12
1:26:39
414
FIN
Backaksen Isku (376)
+3:20:15
1:38:41
415
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (389)
+3:21:09
1:27:47
416
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (399)
+3:21:18
1:25:39
417
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (385)
+3:21:22
1:37:19
418
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (426)
+3:21:46
1:49:42
419
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (419)
+3:22:20
1:36:43
420
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (370)
+3:22:25
1:35:24
421
FIN
Outokummun Partio (374)
+3:22:28
1:35:11
422
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (412)
+3:23:29
1:45:39
423
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (475)
+3:23:43
1:42:29
424
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (434)
+3:23:54
1:21:20
425
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (430)
+3:24:06
1:44:44
426
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh. (393)
+3:24:58
1:45:23
427
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (438)
+3:25:00
1:39:47
428
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (395)
+3:25:41
1:26:09
429
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (436)
+3:27:08
1:47:11
430
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (664)
+3:27:44
1:23:49
431
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (422)
+3:27:55
1:33:00
432
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (472)
+3:28:40
1:25:25
433
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)
+3:28:43
1:38:01
434
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (421)
+3:28:54
1:48:53
435
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (423)
+3:28:56
1:43:53
436
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (398)
+3:28:59
1:45:04
437
FIN
OK Järven 3 (555)
+3:29:00
1:27:09
438
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (401)
+3:29:14
1:26:07
439
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (447)
+3:29:15
1:24:40
440
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (406)
+3:29:16
2:01:47
441
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (446)
+3:29:35
1:29:01
442
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (390)
+3:29:46
1:35:42
443
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (665)
+3:31:15
1:40:49
444
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (511)
+3:32:46
1:34:52
445
FIN
Malax IF 2 (514)
+3:33:52
1:33:11
446
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (445)
+3:33:56
1:34:01
447
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (403)
+3:34:06
1:54:38
448
FIN
Karjaan Ura (428)
+3:34:09
1:33:42
449
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (450)
+3:34:10
1:55:23
450
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (411)
+3:34:11
1:38:39
451
FIN
Heinolan Isku (380)
+3:34:15
1:24:21
452
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (435)
+3:34:32
1:36:31
453
SWE
Gammelstads IF (397)
+3:34:54
1:30:12
454
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (478)
+3:37:11
1:55:49
455
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (424)
+3:37:17
1:40:12
456
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (453)
+3:37:20
1:29:33
457
FIN
Lemin Eskot (442)
+3:37:40
1:32:48
458
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (473)
+3:37:42
1:25:03
459
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (521)
+3:37:49
1:31:41
460
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (666)
+3:37:55
1:35:18
461
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (408)
+3:38:05
1:44:36
462
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (443)
+3:38:15
1:58:03
463
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (451)
+3:39:17
1:26:19
464
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (409)
+3:39:23
1:36:54
465
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (402)
+3:39:36
1:48:28
466
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (464)
+3:39:59
1:26:42
467
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (492)
+3:41:06
1:38:12
468
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (501)
+3:41:26
1:36:09
469
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (433)
+3:41:27
1:30:47
470
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (440)
+3:41:32
2:00:45
471
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (431)
+3:41:40
1:44:21
472
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+3:41:44
1:36:28
473
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (499)
+3:42:01
1:40:11
474
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (494)
+3:42:13
1:43:13
475
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (404)
+3:43:19
1:30:38
476
FIN
Pyhäselän Retki-Veikot (414)
+3:43:24
1:35:31
477
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (427)
+3:44:19
1:53:53
478
FIN
Lynx 2 (439)
+3:44:42
1:32:16
479
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat 2 (420)
+3:44:46
2:00:44
480
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (458)
+3:45:06
1:41:37
481
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (410)
+3:46:55
1:45:55
482
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (416)
+3:48:14
1:48:21
483
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (444)
+3:48:16
2:20:55
484
SWE
Haninge SOK (667)
+3:48:18
1:31:06
485
FIN
IF Femman 3 (437)
+3:48:32
1:37:43
486
FIN
IK Falken 2 (432)
+3:48:47
1:41:22
487
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (407)
+3:48:49
1:20:49
488
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (460)
+3:48:55
1:43:45
489
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (497)
+3:49:05
1:38:34
490
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (455)
+3:49:17
1:41:19
491
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (558)
+3:49:50
1:50:59
492
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (452)
+3:50:57
2:10:48
493
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (668)
+3:51:09
1:44:43
494
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (459)
+3:51:32
1:23:44
495
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (441)
+3:52:02
1:35:22
496
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (467)
+3:52:08
1:40:52
497
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (489)
+3:52:45
1:50:46
498
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (498)
+3:52:55
1:30:28
499
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (469)
+3:53:02
1:54:21
500
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (457)
+3:54:14
1:46:52
501
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (454)
+3:54:25
1:22:21
502
FIN
Reima -34 (449)
+3:54:44
1:34:28
503
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (448)
+3:55:09
1:40:24
504
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (519)
+3:55:48
2:08:49
505
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (480)
+3:55:52
1:45:37
506
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (488)
+3:57:43
1:52:43
507
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (466)
+3:58:14
1:31:11
508
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (500)
+3:58:39
1:28:52
509
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (547)
+4:00:45
1:50:08
510
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (474)
+4:01:20
1:34:00
511
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (669)
+4:03:00
1:40:43
512
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (496)
+4:03:22
1:31:08
513
FIN
IF Minken (479)
+4:03:45
1:32:12
514
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 4 (578)
+4:04:08
1:54:48
515
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (465)
+4:06:39
1:35:05
516
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (463)
+4:06:41
1:41:14
517
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (486)
+4:07:19
1:37:10
518
FIN
OK Orren 2 (477)
+4:09:45
1:44:14
519
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (483)
+4:09:52
1:58:48
520
FIN
OK77 2 (476)
+4:10:45
1:29:45
521
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (487)
+4:10:52
1:32:58
522
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (491)
+4:12:29
1:34:57
523
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (525)
+4:12:37
1:40:37
524
FIN
Turun Visat (529)
+4:12:38
1:34:36
525
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (545)
+4:12:44
1:26:23
526
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (522)
+4:13:02
1:40:56
527
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (470)
+4:13:15
1:25:32
528
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (495)
+4:13:20
1:26:54
529
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (493)
+4:13:28
1:41:01
530
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (481)
+4:16:29
1:39:10
531
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (485)
+4:19:06
1:37:47
532
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (482)
+4:19:19
1:34:11
533
FIN
OK77 3 (510)
+4:19:34
1:25:20
534
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (502)
+4:20:12
1:37:09
535
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (509)
+4:20:23
1:41:21
536
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti 5 (484)
+4:20:35
1:48:28
537
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (468)
+4:20:40
1:54:48
538
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (580)
+4:20:55
1:30:10
539
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (567)
+4:21:00
1:35:39
540
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (517)
+4:21:02
1:38:49
541
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (505)
+4:21:21
1:29:35
542
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (513)
+4:21:34
1:44:04
543
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (471)
+4:21:38
1:54:15
544
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (490)
+4:22:19
1:52:44
545
FIN
Puumalan Viri (670)
+4:23:48
1:23:08
546
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (515)
+4:23:51
1:45:50
547
FIN
Aavasaksan Urheilijat (574)
+4:24:15
1:39:28
548
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (504)
+4:24:17
1:51:27
549
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (538)
+4:24:29
1:27:29
550
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (543)
+4:25:16
1:47:42
551
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (503)
+4:26:49
1:22:31
552
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (518)
+4:27:11
1:32:43
553
FIN
Reima -34 2 (528)
+4:27:45
1:54:53
554
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (524)
+4:29:22
1:39:28
555
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (546)
+4:29:56
1:33:15
556
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (507)
+4:30:04
1:24:44
557
FIN
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (508)
+4:30:05
1:39:31
558
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (535)
+4:30:11
1:45:06
559
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (526)
+4:30:15
1:46:34
560
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (548)
+4:30:19
1:24:57
561
FIN
Reima -34 3 (554)
+4:30:47
1:50:34
562
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (577)
+4:30:50
1:36:21
563
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (615)
+4:31:01
1:51:13
564
FIN
Liedon Parma 5 (671)
+4:31:57
1:57:48
565
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (523)
+4:32:17
1:44:33
566
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (512)
+4:33:47
2:03:11
567
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (506)
+4:37:04
1:32:57
568
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (556)
+4:38:41
1:41:31
569
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (537)
+4:39:07
1:37:44
570
FIN
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (571)
+4:39:13
2:03:41
571
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 3 (533)
+4:40:16
1:44:14
572
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (583)
+4:40:49
1:53:20
573
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (534)
+4:41:00
1:53:09
574
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (570)
+4:41:07
1:40:19
575
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (520)
+4:41:24
1:37:12
576
FIN
OK Terjärv (541)
+4:42:49
1:38:32
577
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (536)
+4:43:05
1:51:45
578
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (530)
+4:43:12
1:40:18
579
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (579)
+4:44:28
1:30:51
580
FIN
Sinkki-Sepot (516)
+4:44:31
1:32:27
581
FIN
Suolahden Urho (563)
+4:44:49
1:46:32
582
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (532)
+4:45:15
1:57:30
583
FIN
Rastihaukat 3 (564)
+4:45:17
2:09:29
584
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (531)
+4:45:25
1:32:33
585
FIN
Espoon Rasti 3 (544)
+4:49:09
1:31:03
586
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (540)
+4:49:13
2:09:31
587
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (539)
+4:49:20
1:46:09
588
FIN
Lievestuoreen Kisa (550)
+4:49:44
1:20:44
589
FIN
Lapin Veikot 2 (601)
+4:50:45
1:17:08
590
FIN
Tampereen NMKY (549)
+4:50:51
1:40:04
591
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 4 (602)
+4:51:15
1:29:32
592
FIN
Rauman Työväen Urh. (552)
+4:51:25
1:50:07
593
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (568)
+4:51:40
1:46:46
594
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (672)
+4:51:58
1:42:41
595
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (589)
+4:52:38
1:42:03
596
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (605)
+4:56:10
1:50:02
597
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 2 (566)
+4:56:15
1:45:36
598
FIN
Lynx 3 (575)
+4:56:29
1:36:15
599
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (576)
+4:56:45
1:52:30
600
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (573)
+4:59:16
1:56:43
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|