jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Mål 15,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp Mål 15,0 km
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
201
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (201)
+2:23:07
1:50:54
202
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (202)
+2:23:09
1:41:48
203
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (203)
+2:23:11
1:50:50
204
SWE
Tyresö SOK (204)
+2:23:13
2:18:24
205
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (205)
+2:23:14
1:54:46
206
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (206)
+2:23:19
2:13:33
207
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (207)
+2:23:24
2:16:32
208
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (208)
+2:23:26
2:02:29
209
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (209)
+2:23:34
1:52:02
210
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (210)
+2:23:50
2:15:13
211
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (211)
+2:24:04
2:07:24
212
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212)
+2:24:42
2:06:28
213
SWE
Söderhamns OK (213)
+2:29:01
2:09:29
214
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (214)
+2:30:17
1:53:15
215
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (215)
+2:30:22
2:09:32
216
SWE
Turebergs IF (216)
+2:30:48
2:05:17
217
FIN
Espoon Rasti (217)
+2:32:59
1:40:10
218
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (218)
+2:33:00
2:18:11
219
SWE
IFK Södertäljen 2 (219)
+2:33:04
1:55:11
220
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (220)
+2:33:10
2:16:56
221
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (221)
+2:33:10
2:09:52
222
SWE
Korsnäs IF (222)
+2:33:24
1:51:45
223
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (223)
+2:33:27
2:22:45
224
FIN
IK Kronan (224)
+2:33:33
2:01:33
225
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)
+2:35:11
1:54:09
226
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (226)
+2:35:22
2:07:04
227
SWE
Solna OK (227)
+2:35:42
1:56:08
228
FIN
Rastihaukat (228)
+2:35:50
2:15:05
229
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (229)
+2:35:56
1:57:55
230
FIN
IF Brahe (230)
+2:35:58
2:25:47
231
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (231)
+2:37:12
1:59:58
232
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (232)
+2:39:06
2:04:49
233
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (233)
+2:39:19
2:03:44
234
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (234)
+2:40:10
2:00:43
235
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (235)
+2:40:17
2:12:35
236
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (236)
+2:40:41
2:15:08
237
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (237)
+2:40:43
1:55:05
238
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (238)
+2:40:48
1:59:42
239
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (239)
+2:41:07
1:53:16
240
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (240)
+2:42:06
1:51:50
241
FIN
OK Järven 2 (241)
+2:42:10
1:56:56
242
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (242)
+2:42:46
2:04:28
243
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (243)
+2:42:49
1:57:20
244
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (244)
+2:42:57
2:14:32
245
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (245)
+2:43:00
1:57:47
246
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (246)
+2:43:01
2:07:11
247
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (247)
+2:43:03
1:49:53
248
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (248)
+2:43:06
1:55:25
249
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (249)
+2:43:14
2:19:42
250
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (250)
+2:43:22
2:06:55
251
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (251)
+2:43:26
1:57:44
252
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (252)
+2:43:43
2:02:26
253
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (253)
+2:43:55
2:02:08
254
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (254)
+2:44:05
2:06:23
255
FIN
Koo-Vee (255)
+2:45:03
2:21:27
256
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)
+2:45:06
2:05:38
257
FIN
Kimito SF (257)
+2:48:17
2:09:13
258
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (258)
+2:48:49
2:03:23
259
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (259)
+2:48:52
2:24:30
260
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (260)
+2:49:29
1:56:56
261
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (261)
+2:49:33
1:58:36
262
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (262)
+2:49:35
2:08:22
263
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (263)
+2:49:38
2:04:10
264
FIN
Epilän Esa (264)
+2:49:42
2:08:12
265
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (265)
+2:49:46
2:08:31
266
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (266)
+2:49:56
1:57:21
267
FIN
IF Åland (267)
+2:50:25
2:20:40
268
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (268)
+2:58:08
2:21:58
269
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (269)
+3:00:53
2:18:49
270
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (270)
+3:00:59
2:03:56
271
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (271)
+3:01:02
1:52:45
272
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (272)
+3:02:17
2:01:12
273
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (273)
+3:02:20
2:09:44
274
FIN
OK Orren (274)
+3:02:22
2:05:50
275
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (275)
+3:02:24
2:09:18
276
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (276)
+3:02:27
2:14:36
277
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (277)
+3:02:31
2:35:29
278
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (278)
+3:02:37
2:17:35
279
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (279)
+3:02:42
2:10:52
280
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (280)
+3:02:48
2:23:05
281
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (281)
+3:02:53
2:42:41
282
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (282)
+3:02:57
2:16:36
283
SWE
OK Björken 2 (283)
+3:03:08
2:15:55
284
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (284)
+3:03:22
2:06:39
285
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (285)
+3:03:49
2:01:52
286
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (286)
+3:03:53
2:03:57
287
SWE
IK Westmannia (287)
+3:03:56
2:11:28
288
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (288)
+3:04:01
2:16:30
289
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (289)
+3:04:14
2:24:20
290
FIN
OK77 (290)
+3:04:25
2:10:18
291
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (291)
+3:04:28
2:35:08
292
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (292)
+3:04:31
2:12:13
293
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (293)
+3:04:31
2:08:05
294
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (294)
+3:04:46
1:58:51
295
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (295)
+3:06:00
2:13:52
296
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (296)
+3:06:06
2:20:18
297
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (297)
+3:06:41
2:10:17
298
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (298)
+3:07:31
2:00:26
299
FIN
Liperin Taimi (299)
+3:07:32
2:01:30
300
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (300)
+3:07:44
2:21:51
301
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (301)
+3:09:27
2:08:18
302
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (302)
+3:09:33
2:23:02
303
FIN
Lapin Veikot (303)
+3:11:18
2:15:11
304
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (304)
+3:11:37
2:15:26
305
FIN
Lynx (305)
+3:12:43
2:01:46
306
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (306)
+3:12:45
1:58:09
307
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (307)
+3:12:46
2:04:29
308
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (308)
+3:12:47
1:58:28
309
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (309)
+3:12:48
2:26:54
310
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (310)
+3:12:49
1:57:24
311
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (311)
+3:12:56
2:22:01
312
FIN
OK Kristiina (312)
+3:12:59
2:44:11
313
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (313)
+3:13:06
2:18:19
314
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (314)
+3:13:11
2:05:15
315
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (315)
+3:13:17
2:05:25
316
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+3:13:18
2:33:40
317
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (317)
+3:13:59
2:07:08
318
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (318)
+3:14:10
1:55:35
319
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (319)
+3:16:22
2:08:03
320
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (320)
+3:16:30
2:07:32
321
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (321)
+3:16:31
2:07:52
322
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (322)
+3:16:33
1:52:32
323
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (323)
+3:18:05
2:32:15
324
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (324)
+3:18:06
2:21:17
325
FIN
Kajaanin Varusk. Urheilijat (325)
+3:19:11
2:00:45
326
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (326)
+3:19:41
2:51:03
327
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (327)
+3:23:44
2:07:00
328
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (328)
+3:23:47
1:57:07
329
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (329)
+3:23:49
2:14:51
330
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (330)
+3:23:54
2:22:08
331
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (331)
+3:24:00
2:27:06
332
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (332)
+3:24:19
2:03:31
333
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (334)
+3:26:06
2:29:44
334
FIN
IK Falken (335)
+3:26:26
2:22:12
335
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (336)
+3:26:28
2:30:20
336
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (333)
+3:26:59
2:17:36
337
SWE
Skellefteå OK 2 (337)
+3:27:22
2:24:32
338
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (338)
+3:29:13
2:10:58
339
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (339)
+3:29:52
2:32:58
340
FIN
Maarian Mahti (340)
+3:30:29
2:06:14
341
FIN
Salon Vilpas (341)
+3:30:33
2:17:56
342
SWE
KFUM Örebro (342)
+3:30:40
1:56:47
343
FIN
Kyrön Voima (343)
+3:30:46
1:46:37
344
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (344)
+3:30:52
2:12:59
345
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (345)
+3:30:53
2:20:59
346
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (346)
+3:31:00
2:06:18
347
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (347)
+3:31:21
2:07:11
348
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (348)
+3:31:27
2:12:50
349
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (349)
+3:31:28
2:07:19
350
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (350)
+3:31:36
2:31:38
351
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (351)
+3:32:32
2:17:05
352
SWE
Hammarby IF (352)
+3:37:18
2:40:26
353
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (353)
+3:37:36
2:20:03
354
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (354)
+3:37:45
2:13:05
355
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (355)
+3:37:57
2:16:56
356
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (356)
+3:38:07
2:52:22
357
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (357)
+3:41:51
2:46:04
358
FIN
Vallan Suunta (358)
+3:41:54
2:08:31
359
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (359)
+3:42:01
2:33:29
360
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (360)
+3:42:20
2:23:45
361
SWE
OK Vargen (361)
+3:42:21
2:03:00
362
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (362)
+3:42:23
2:18:11
363
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (363)
+3:43:30
2:28:24
364
FIN
IK Örnen (364)
+3:44:31
2:45:20
365
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (365)
+3:44:39
2:05:29
366
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (366)
+3:44:53
2:10:59
367
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)
+3:44:57
2:11:34
368
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (368)
+3:45:14
2:16:29
369
FIN
XYZ (369)
+3:45:36
2:31:37
370
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (370)
+3:46:25
1:59:48
371
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (371)
+3:48:15
2:03:51
372
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (372)
+3:49:43
2:37:22
373
FIN
Lahden Taimi (373)
+3:51:23
2:48:49
374
FIN
Outokummun Partio (374)
+3:51:45
2:05:05
375
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (375)
+3:53:50
2:50:07
376
FIN
Backaksen Isku (376)
+3:56:22
2:11:55
377
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (377)
+3:56:30
2:17:16
378
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+3:56:35
2:16:54
379
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (379)
+3:56:38
2:32:19
380
FIN
Heinolan Isku (380)
+3:56:39
1:58:12
381
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (381)
+3:57:47
2:48:46
382
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (382)
+3:58:02
2:13:45
383
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)
+3:58:07
2:05:12
384
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (384)
+3:58:17
2:40:02
385
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (385)
+3:58:29
2:12:55
386
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (386)
+3:58:47
2:40:29
387
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (387)
+3:58:52
2:24:19
388
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (388)
+4:00:17
2:48:34
389
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (389)
+4:01:10
2:15:49
390
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (390)
+4:01:13
2:07:15
391
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (391)
+4:01:32
2:42:27
392
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (392)
+4:02:17
2:21:37
393
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh. (393)
+4:02:40
2:13:30
394
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (394)
+4:02:47
2:33:59
395
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (395)
+4:02:57
2:13:04
396
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (396)
+4:03:03
2:34:55
397
SWE
Gammelstads IF (397)
+4:03:40
2:04:34
398
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (398)
+4:04:07
2:10:56
399
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (399)
+4:04:10
2:18:40
400
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (400)
+4:04:50
2:31:24
< Förra 200
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|