Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | 5:29:05 | Pekka Jokimies | 45:00 | |
2 | SWE | Tullinge SK (36) | +5:00 | 49:31 | ||
3 | NOR | IF Sturla (6) | +5:14 | Egil Iversen | 45:54 | |
4 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +5:18 | Olli Ranta | 47:11 | |
5 | FIN | Pargas IF (23) | +5:20 | Olli Vennelä | 46:13 | |
6 | SWE | OK Orion (4) | +5:26 | Pontus Jansson | 46:04 | |
7 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (7) | +5:43 | Pål Hellstadius | 45:21 | |
8 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +5:56 | Jukka Pukkila | 45:36 | |
9 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (24) | +6:03 | Arne Gerhardsen | 46:45 | |
10 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:25 | Timo Ikonen | 47:19 | |
11 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (17) | +7:50 | Kari Vuorio | 47:32 | |
12 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (15) | +7:52 | Juha Koskela | 44:54 | |
13 | FIN | Iisu (5) | +7:56 | Matti Hautala | 47:27 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +8:04 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 46:36 | |
15 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (743) | +8:24 | 47:57 | ||
16 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16) | +8:33 | Pekka Kittilä | 48:01 | |
17 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (8) | +8:50 | Reijo Viitanen | 49:19 | |
18 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +9:06 | Jan-Olof Eriksson | 49:41 | |
19 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (25) | +10:11 | Kenneth Kaisajuntti | 51:07 | |
20 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (12) | +10:20 | Markku Pietikäinen | 50:14 | |
21 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +12:06 | 52:23 | ||
22 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +12:08 | 48:15 | ||
23 | FIN | Sippurasti (42) | +13:18 | 48:08 | ||
24 | SWE | Arboga OK (35) | +13:27 | 48:15 | ||
25 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (10) | +13:31 | Pertti Nieminen | 54:27 | |
26 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (30) | +13:35 | 54:13 | ||
27 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +13:41 | 50:12 | ||
28 | SWE | OS Svackan (19) | +13:53 | Anders Rosen | 54:32 | |
29 | SWE | Ockelby OK (18) | +14:46 | Bo Sundqvist | 49:29 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +15:00 | 49:25 | ||
31 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (41) | +16:06 | 50:51 | ||
32 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (27) | +16:25 | 48:45 | ||
33 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (53) | +16:29 | 55:24 | ||
34 | SWE | Avesta OK (60) | +17:07 | 57:58 | ||
35 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +17:09 | Olle Olofsson | 51:25 | |
36 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (29) | +17:12 | 49:22 | ||
37 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14) | +17:25 | Jarmo Tonder | 49:33 | |
38 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +17:52 | 58:40 | ||
39 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (31) | +18:10 | 54:16 | ||
40 | SWE | OK Kåre (67) | +19:18 | 53:58 | ||
41 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (9) | +19:21 | Stefan Larsson | 46:50 | |
42 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +19:22 | 49:48 | ||
43 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (79) | +19:23 | 48:17 | ||
44 | SWE | Gävle OK (37) | +19:27 | 59:10 | ||
45 | NOR | Eiker OL (47) | +19:29 | 56:30 | ||
46 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +19:50 | 47:55 | ||
47 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (63) | +19:56 | 52:40 | ||
48 | SWE | Stockholms OK (74) | +19:56 | 57:10 | ||
49 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (58) | +20:15 | 57:23 | ||
50 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (32) | +20:18 | 51:17 | ||
51 | SWE | Järla IF (78) | +20:20 | 57:29 | ||
52 | SWE | Almby IK (11) | +20:21 | Sören Andersson | 1:00:27 | |
53 | SWE | Järfälla OK (38) | +20:44 | 51:52 | ||
54 | SWE | Kovlands IF (68) | +20:47 | 57:08 | ||
55 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77) | +20:56 | 55:40 | ||
56 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (83) | +21:09 | 52:11 | ||
57 | SWE | OK Tisaren (70) | +21:13 | 50:03 | ||
58 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (89) | +21:50 | 56:45 | ||
59 | SWE | Hestra IF (59) | +22:09 | 42:04 | ||
60 | FIN | Eräpirkat (105) | +22:17 | 54:39 | ||
61 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57) | +22:21 | 52:39 | ||
62 | FIN | OK Orient (88) | +22:36 | 45:30 | ||
63 | SWE | Kolsva IF (49) | +23:54 | 1:03:59 | ||
64 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +24:00 | 51:30 | ||
65 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (71) | +24:28 | 55:31 | ||
66 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (85) | +25:00 | 57:36 | ||
67 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (61) | +25:20 | 48:29 | ||
68 | NOR | OK AV 1952 (72) | +25:26 | 57:40 | ||
69 | FIN | OK Järven (55) | +25:58 | 53:33 | ||
70 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +26:06 | 53:39 | ||
71 | SWE | OK Ravinen (33) | +26:07 | 48:34 | ||
72 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (51) | +26:09 | 53:27 | ||
73 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +26:36 | 54:48 | ||
74 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56) | +27:00 | 59:53 | ||
75 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +28:10 | 55:36 | ||
76 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (84) | +28:11 | 51:26 | ||
77 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (54) | +28:25 | 52:23 | ||
78 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +28:31 | 51:21 | ||
79 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (45) | +28:34 | 55:42 | ||
80 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121) | +28:42 | 54:25 | ||
81 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (64) | +29:04 | 1:04:10 | ||
82 | SWE | Bjursås OK (158) | +29:16 | 1:03:28 | ||
83 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (40) | +30:44 | 58:14 | ||
84 | SWE | Långhundra IF (82) | +30:51 | 1:01:24 | ||
85 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124) | +30:57 | 53:56 | ||
86 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +30:58 | 45:12 | ||
87 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98) | +31:16 | 58:38 | ||
88 | SWE | OK Torfinn (39) | +31:20 | 50:39 | ||
89 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (80) | +31:28 | 48:04 | ||
90 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +31:29 | 46:49 | ||
91 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110) | +31:40 | 55:05 | ||
92 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +31:45 | 54:56 | ||
93 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (117) | +31:52 | 55:26 | ||
94 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95) | +31:56 | 1:00:39 | ||
95 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +31:57 | 58:42 | ||
96 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (94) | +32:13 | 58:35 | ||
97 | SWE | Rehns BK (81) | +32:26 | 45:43 | ||
98 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (62) | +32:40 | 52:00 | ||
99 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (187) | +32:41 | 56:00 | ||
100 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (96) | +33:06 | 53:32 | ||
101 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101) | +34:23 | 57:18 | ||
102 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (73) | +34:34 | 49:42 | ||
103 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103) | +34:35 | 54:35 | ||
104 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (93) | +34:37 | 1:02:11 | ||
105 | NOR | Modum OL (102) | +34:48 | 58:09 | ||
106 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160) | +35:20 | 56:50 | ||
107 | SWE | Bromma OK (100) | +35:26 | 58:22 | ||
108 | SWE | OK Hällen (107) | +35:30 | 50:29 | ||
109 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744) | +36:22 | 49:58 | ||
110 | NOR | Årvoll IL (92) | +36:24 | 59:41 | ||
111 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (156) | +36:39 | 59:22 | ||
112 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104) | +37:04 | 55:38 | ||
113 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (90) | +37:10 | 51:24 | ||
114 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181) | +37:20 | 58:46 | ||
115 | SWE | IK Fyris (133) | +37:53 | 1:01:13 | ||
116 | SWE | Kils OK (52) | +38:07 | 1:01:01 | ||
117 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (135) | +38:19 | 57:25 | ||
118 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (146) | +38:31 | 1:00:10 | ||
119 | NOR | SK Freidig (106) | +38:35 | 1:01:20 | ||
120 | FIN | Iisu 2 (123) | +38:52 | 1:09:49 | ||
121 | SWE | Leksands OK (197) | +39:17 | 52:54 | ||
122 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (91) | +39:20 | 1:02:01 | ||
123 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (69) | +39:37 | 54:38 | ||
124 | SWE | Kjula IF (134) | +39:46 | 57:16 | ||
125 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +39:54 | 54:52 | ||
126 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (155) | +39:54 | 54:50 | ||
127 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (75) | +39:56 | 49:53 | ||
128 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (235) | +40:14 | 53:43 | ||
129 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (125) | +40:15 | 1:03:52 | ||
130 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (137) | +40:29 | 1:01:52 | ||
131 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (119) | +41:39 | 58:59 | ||
132 | FIN | Malax IF (144) | +41:43 | 1:04:34 | ||
133 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (118) | +42:12 | 1:04:48 | ||
134 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (120) | +42:26 | 1:05:40 | ||
135 | SWE | Växjö OK (188) | +42:39 | 1:03:10 | ||
136 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148) | +43:26 | 47:17 | ||
137 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (222) | +44:28 | 50:18 | ||
138 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (113) | +44:43 | 49:39 | ||
139 | SWE | IF Tjalve (127) | +45:12 | 1:00:20 | ||
140 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (163) | +45:20 | 1:00:47 | ||
141 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (180) | +45:27 | 1:00:38 | ||
142 | NOR | OK Moss (132) | +45:55 | 55:46 | ||
143 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (129) | +46:22 | 52:04 | ||
144 | SWE | IK Hellas (159) | +46:25 | 56:51 | ||
145 | SWE | Södertälje IF (161) | +46:31 | 1:00:40 | ||
146 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (147) | +47:15 | 1:02:07 | ||
147 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143) | +47:29 | 56:14 | ||
148 | SWE | Ärla IF (99) | +47:47 | 53:42 | ||
149 | FIN | IK Kronan (186) | +48:29 | 1:02:51 | ||
150 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (177) | +48:46 | 53:56 | ||
151 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152) | +49:25 | 55:13 | ||
152 | SWE | Turebergs IF (122) | +49:26 | 54:16 | ||
153 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (142) | +49:32 | 45:40 | ||
154 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +49:33 | 1:00:02 | ||
155 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (145) | +49:36 | 50:36 | ||
156 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (115) | +49:55 | 1:02:00 | ||
157 | SWE | Halmstad OK (108) | +50:00 | 55:42 | ||
158 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (150) | +50:16 | 49:34 | ||
159 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (239) | +50:27 | 48:17 | ||
160 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (272) | +50:32 | 1:13:35 | ||
161 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (223) | +50:37 | 1:13:50 | ||
162 | FIN | ?? (766) | +51:21 | 1:06:17 | ||
163 | SWE | Snättringe SK (195) | +51:23 | 56:12 | ||
164 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +51:41 | 57:17 | ||
165 | SWE | Västerås OK (111) | +51:47 | 57:11 | ||
166 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (172) | +51:48 | 51:08 | ||
167 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (182) | +51:50 | 1:07:00 | ||
168 | NOR | OL Nordpil (244) | +52:03 | 56:29 | ||
169 | SWE | IFK Linköping (298) | +52:14 | 1:05:15 | ||
170 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (258) | +52:32 | 58:08 | ||
171 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169) | +52:36 | 56:25 | ||
172 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (189) | +52:42 | 51:57 | ||
173 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170) | +52:43 | 56:17 | ||
174 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (179) | +52:51 | 59:03 | ||
175 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (166) | +53:04 | 52:21 | ||
176 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87) | +53:05 | 58:52 | ||
177 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (209) | +53:10 | 59:04 | ||
178 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (260) | +53:17 | 1:07:16 | ||
179 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (257) | +53:27 | 1:07:17 | ||
180 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (164) | +53:31 | 1:03:40 | ||
181 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (174) | +53:54 | 50:28 | ||
182 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (138) | +54:04 | 58:39 | ||
183 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +54:33 | 1:04:48 | ||
184 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (151) | +56:00 | 53:48 | ||
185 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (141) | +56:01 | 54:14 | ||
186 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196) | +56:05 | 1:02:07 | ||
187 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (173) | +56:06 | 55:21 | ||
188 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (139) | +56:25 | 1:00:12 | ||
189 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (149) | +56:36 | 1:00:37 | ||
190 | FIN | Rastihaukat (220) | +56:36 | 54:12 | ||
191 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (313) | +56:39 | 1:00:06 | ||
192 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (131) | +56:46 | 54:15 | ||
193 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271) | +56:51 | 1:02:02 | ||
194 | SWE | Tunafors SK (154) | +56:52 | 56:04 | ||
195 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (167) | +57:01 | 55:55 | ||
196 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (178) | +57:03 | 1:15:41 | ||
197 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (116) | +57:05 | 1:06:59 | ||
198 | NOR | Halden SK (136) | +57:10 | 1:07:48 | ||
199 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +57:26 | 58:27 | ||
200 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (208) | +57:31 | 1:03:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |