jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 8,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 8,0 km
1
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (1)
5:29:05
Pekka Jokimies
45:00
2
SWE
Tullinge SK (36)
+5:00
49:31
3
NOR
IF Sturla (6)
+5:14
Egil Iversen
45:54
4
FIN
Rastikarhut (13)
+5:18
Olli Ranta
47:11
5
FIN
Pargas IF (23)
+5:20
Olli Vennelä
46:13
6
SWE
OK Orion (4)
+5:26
Pontus Jansson
46:04
7
SWE
IFK Södertälje (7)
+5:43
Pål Hellstadius
45:21
8
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (3)
+5:56
Jukka Pukkila
45:36
9
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (24)
+6:03
Arne Gerhardsen
46:45
10
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (2)
+6:25
Timo Ikonen
47:19
11
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (17)
+7:50
Kari Vuorio
47:32
12
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+7:52
Juha Koskela
44:54
13
FIN
Iisu (5)
+7:56
Matti Hautala
47:27
14
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (21)
+8:04
Jarmo Rönnqvist
46:36
15
FIN
Pihkaniskat (743)
+8:24
47:57
16
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)
+8:33
Pekka Kittilä
48:01
17
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (8)
+8:50
Reijo Viitanen
49:19
18
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (20)
+9:06
Jan-Olof Eriksson
49:41
19
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (25)
+10:11
Kenneth Kaisajuntti
51:07
20
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (12)
+10:20
Markku Pietikäinen
50:14
21
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (50)
+12:06
52:23
22
SWE
IFK Mora (44)
+12:08
48:15
23
FIN
Sippurasti (42)
+13:18
48:08
24
SWE
Arboga OK (35)
+13:27
48:15
25
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (10)
+13:31
Pertti Nieminen
54:27
26
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (30)
+13:35
54:13
27
FIN
Liedon Parma (26)
+13:41
50:12
28
SWE
OS Svackan (19)
+13:53
Anders Rosen
54:32
29
SWE
Ockelby OK (18)
+14:46
Bo Sundqvist
49:29
30
SWE
IFK Göteborg (28)
+15:00
49:25
31
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (41)
+16:06
50:51
32
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (27)
+16:25
48:45
33
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (53)
+16:29
55:24
34
SWE
Avesta OK (60)
+17:07
57:58
35
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (22)
+17:09
Olle Olofsson
51:25
36
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (29)
+17:12
49:22
37
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14)
+17:25
Jarmo Tonder
49:33
38
SWE
Malmby IF (48)
+17:52
58:40
39
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (31)
+18:10
54:16
40
SWE
OK Kåre (67)
+19:18
53:58
41
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (9)
+19:21
Stefan Larsson
46:50
42
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)
+19:22
49:48
43
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (79)
+19:23
48:17
44
SWE
Gävle OK (37)
+19:27
59:10
45
NOR
Eiker OL (47)
+19:29
56:30
46
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (34)
+19:50
47:55
47
FIN
Hartolan Voima (63)
+19:56
52:40
48
SWE
Stockholms OK (74)
+19:56
57:10
49
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (58)
+20:15
57:23
50
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (32)
+20:18
51:17
51
SWE
Järla IF (78)
+20:20
57:29
52
SWE
Almby IK (11)
+20:21
Sören Andersson
1:00:27
53
SWE
Järfälla OK (38)
+20:44
51:52
54
SWE
Kovlands IF (68)
+20:47
57:08
55
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77)
+20:56
55:40
56
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (83)
+21:09
52:11
57
SWE
OK Tisaren (70)
+21:13
50:03
58
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (89)
+21:50
56:45
59
SWE
Hestra IF (59)
+22:09
42:04
60
FIN
Eräpirkat (105)
+22:17
54:39
61
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)
+22:21
52:39
62
FIN
OK Orient (88)
+22:36
45:30
63
SWE
Kolsva IF (49)
+23:54
1:03:59
64
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+24:00
51:30
65
SWE
IFK Lidingö (71)
+24:28
55:31
66
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (85)
+25:00
57:36
67
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (61)
+25:20
48:29
68
NOR
OK AV 1952 (72)
+25:26
57:40
69
FIN
OK Järven (55)
+25:58
53:33
70
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (114)
+26:06
53:39
71
SWE
OK Ravinen (33)
+26:07
48:34
72
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (51)
+26:09
53:27
73
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65)
+26:36
54:48
74
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)
+27:00
59:53
75
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (46)
+28:10
55:36
76
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (84)
+28:11
51:26
77
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (54)
+28:25
52:23
78
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+28:31
51:21
79
SWE
OK Hedströmmen (45)
+28:34
55:42
80
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)
+28:42
54:25
81
FIN
Olavin Rasti (64)
+29:04
1:04:10
82
SWE
Bjursås OK (158)
+29:16
1:03:28
83
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (40)
+30:44
58:14
84
SWE
Långhundra IF (82)
+30:51
1:01:24
85
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)
+30:57
53:56
86
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (86)
+30:58
45:12
87
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98)
+31:16
58:38
88
SWE
OK Torfinn (39)
+31:20
50:39
89
FIN
Lappeen Riento (80)
+31:28
48:04
90
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (43)
+31:29
46:49
91
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110)
+31:40
55:05
92
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)
+31:45
54:56
93
FIN
Mesikämmenet (117)
+31:52
55:26
94
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+31:56
1:00:39
95
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (140)
+31:57
58:42
96
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (94)
+32:13
58:35
97
SWE
Rehns BK (81)
+32:26
45:43
98
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (62)
+32:40
52:00
99
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (187)
+32:41
56:00
100
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (96)
+33:06
53:32
101
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)
+34:23
57:18
102
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (73)
+34:34
49:42
103
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103)
+34:35
54:35
104
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (93)
+34:37
1:02:11
105
NOR
Modum OL (102)
+34:48
58:09
106
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160)
+35:20
56:50
107
SWE
Bromma OK (100)
+35:26
58:22
108
SWE
OK Hällen (107)
+35:30
50:29
109
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744)
+36:22
49:58
110
NOR
Årvoll IL (92)
+36:24
59:41
111
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (156)
+36:39
59:22
112
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)
+37:04
55:38
113
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (90)
+37:10
51:24
114
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181)
+37:20
58:46
115
SWE
IK Fyris (133)
+37:53
1:01:13
116
SWE
Kils OK (52)
+38:07
1:01:01
117
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (135)
+38:19
57:25
118
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (146)
+38:31
1:00:10
119
NOR
SK Freidig (106)
+38:35
1:01:20
120
FIN
Iisu 2 (123)
+38:52
1:09:49
121
SWE
Leksands OK (197)
+39:17
52:54
122
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (91)
+39:20
1:02:01
123
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (69)
+39:37
54:38
124
SWE
Kjula IF (134)
+39:46
57:16
125
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)
+39:54
54:52
126
SWE
OK Hällen 2 (155)
+39:54
54:50
127
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (75)
+39:56
49:53
128
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (235)
+40:14
53:43
129
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (125)
+40:15
1:03:52
130
FIN
Nastolan Terä (137)
+40:29
1:01:52
131
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (119)
+41:39
58:59
132
FIN
Malax IF (144)
+41:43
1:04:34
133
SWE
Rimbo SOK (118)
+42:12
1:04:48
134
SWE
OK Skogshjortarna (120)
+42:26
1:05:40
135
SWE
Växjö OK (188)
+42:39
1:03:10
136
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)
+43:26
47:17
137
SWE
Tyresö SOK (222)
+44:28
50:18
138
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (113)
+44:43
49:39
139
SWE
IF Tjalve (127)
+45:12
1:00:20
140
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (163)
+45:20
1:00:47
141
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (180)
+45:27
1:00:38
142
NOR
OK Moss (132)
+45:55
55:46
143
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (129)
+46:22
52:04
144
SWE
IK Hellas (159)
+46:25
56:51
145
SWE
Södertälje IF (161)
+46:31
1:00:40
146
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (147)
+47:15
1:02:07
147
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143)
+47:29
56:14
148
SWE
Ärla IF (99)
+47:47
53:42
149
FIN
IK Kronan (186)
+48:29
1:02:51
150
SWE
Gotlands Bro OK (177)
+48:46
53:56
151
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152)
+49:25
55:13
152
SWE
Turebergs IF (122)
+49:26
54:16
153
SWE
IFK Hedemora (142)
+49:32
45:40
154
FIN
Savon Suunta (128)
+49:33
1:00:02
155
FIN
Espoon Rasti (145)
+49:36
50:36
156
SWE
Gagnefs OK (115)
+49:55
1:02:00
157
SWE
Halmstad OK (108)
+50:00
55:42
158
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (150)
+50:16
49:34
159
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (239)
+50:27
48:17
160
FIN
Lahden Taimi (272)
+50:32
1:13:35
161
SWE
Korsnäs IF (223)
+50:37
1:13:50
162
FIN
?? (766)
+51:21
1:06:17
163
SWE
Snättringe SK (195)
+51:23
56:12
164
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+51:41
57:17
165
SWE
Västerås OK (111)
+51:47
57:11
166
SWE
Jönköpings OK (172)
+51:48
51:08
167
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (182)
+51:50
1:07:00
168
NOR
OL Nordpil (244)
+52:03
56:29
169
SWE
IFK Linköping (298)
+52:14
1:05:15
170
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (258)
+52:32
58:08
171
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169)
+52:36
56:25
172
SWE
Vimmerby OK (189)
+52:42
51:57
173
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)
+52:43
56:17
174
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (179)
+52:51
59:03
175
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (166)
+53:04
52:21
176
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)
+53:05
58:52
177
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (209)
+53:10
59:04
178
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (260)
+53:17
1:07:16
179
SWE
OK Orion 2 (257)
+53:27
1:07:17
180
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (164)
+53:31
1:03:40
181
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (174)
+53:54
50:28
182
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (138)
+54:04
58:39
183
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)
+54:33
1:04:48
184
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (151)
+56:00
53:48
185
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (141)
+56:01
54:14
186
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)
+56:05
1:02:07
187
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (173)
+56:06
55:21
188
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (139)
+56:25
1:00:12
189
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (149)
+56:36
1:00:37
190
FIN
Rastihaukat (220)
+56:36
54:12
191
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (313)
+56:39
1:00:06
192
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (131)
+56:46
54:15
193
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)
+56:51
1:02:02
194
SWE
Tunafors SK (154)
+56:52
56:04
195
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (167)
+57:01
55:55
196
FIN
Salon Vilpas (178)
+57:03
1:15:41
197
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (116)
+57:05
1:06:59
198
NOR
Halden SK (136)
+57:10
1:07:48
199
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227)
+57:26
58:27
200
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (208)
+57:31
1:03:03
201
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (253)
+57:40
1:07:38
202
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275)
+57:47
1:12:07
203
FIN
OK Orren (204)
+58:11
54:01
204
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (126)
+58:15
1:20:41
205
SWE
Älvsby IF (194)
+58:23
49:44
206
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)
+58:25
51:11
207
FIN
Esbo IF (191)
+58:27
55:41
208
SWE
OK Tyr (109)
+58:36
1:01:25
209
SWE
Åmåls OK (168)
+58:43
57:54
210
SWE
OK Stigen (226)
+59:01
58:06
211
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (171)
+59:15
56:24
212
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (263)
+59:20
52:09
213
FIN
Vörå IF (249)
+59:22
58:17
214
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)
+59:36
1:05:33
215
SWE
Surahammars SOK (162)
+59:55
57:33
216
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (242)
+1:01:10
54:02
217
FIN
Lynx (250)
+1:01:43
56:04
218
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (198)
+1:01:51
1:02:26
219
FIN
IK Falken (193)
+1:01:54
1:01:22
220
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (183)
+1:02:40
59:43
221
SWE
Grycksbo IF (243)
+1:03:24
52:04
222
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)
+1:03:26
1:02:20
223
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (270)
+1:03:29
52:13
224
SWE
Almby IK 2 (205)
+1:03:30
1:04:32
225
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (233)
+1:03:36
1:01:11
226
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)
+1:04:29
1:01:27
227
FIN
Akilles OK (192)
+1:04:42
56:20
228
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (767)
+1:05:22
51:13
229
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (190)
+1:05:24
1:04:55
230
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)
+1:05:25
51:49
231
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)
+1:05:33
1:04:46
232
SWE
OK Måsen (165)
+1:05:46
54:15
233
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)
+1:05:54
1:04:51
234
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (247)
+1:06:24
52:36
235
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (200)
+1:06:37
1:00:51
236
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (199)
+1:06:39
1:01:44
237
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (236)
+1:06:40
59:25
238
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (314)
+1:06:41
1:00:32
239
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (251)
+1:06:43
59:40
240
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (203)
+1:06:44
1:04:15
241
FIN
Kimito SF (269)
+1:06:46
52:12
242
FIN
IF Femman (157)
+1:06:47
55:28
243
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (207)
+1:06:50
1:01:25
244
FIN
Epilän Esa (746)
+1:06:58
55:46
245
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (211)
+1:06:59
1:09:53
246
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)
+1:07:00
1:05:08
247
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)
+1:07:03
1:04:57
248
NOR
IF Sturla 2 (283)
+1:07:06
1:11:40
249
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248)
+1:07:07
1:17:38
250
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (748)
+1:07:09
1:02:12
251
SWE
IK Jarl (210)
+1:07:44
1:00:27
252
SWE
SOK Unden (240)
+1:07:53
1:06:34
253
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (287)
+1:08:02
59:11
254
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (229)
+1:08:57
1:14:27
255
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)
+1:09:19
51:10
256
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (303)
+1:09:46
1:08:58
257
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (221)
+1:09:52
54:06
258
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (219)
+1:09:58
57:43
259
SWE
Enköpings AIF (255)
+1:10:07
1:07:46
260
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (214)
+1:10:10
58:55
261
NOR
Lyn (291)
+1:10:37
1:00:57
262
FIN
Ranuan Peura (237)
+1:10:44
1:02:21
263
SWE
OK Renen (246)
+1:10:51
1:06:39
264
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+1:10:54
1:15:27
265
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (264)
+1:10:56
59:43
266
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne (201)
+1:11:01
57:12
267
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (238)
+1:11:03
56:20
268
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (279)
+1:11:07
50:24
269
SWE
Jönköpings OK 2 (281)
+1:11:23
53:31
270
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (241)
+1:11:28
1:08:36
271
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (428)
+1:11:36
1:09:08
272
FIN
Suunta -57 (326)
+1:11:43
58:11
273
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (288)
+1:11:50
57:22
274
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)
+1:11:53
1:00:02
275
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (319)
+1:12:03
1:01:35
276
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)
+1:12:45
53:14
277
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (266)
+1:12:57
1:01:25
278
SWE
IK Ymer (302)
+1:13:03
53:46
279
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (280)
+1:13:28
56:21
280
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)
+1:13:43
Veikko Kostiainen
56:00
281
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)
+1:14:21
1:13:46
282
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (212)
+1:14:27
1:04:23
283
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (224)
+1:14:27
1:00:35
284
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)
+1:14:33
1:10:22
285
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (423)
+1:14:38
1:11:51
286
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)
+1:14:45
1:20:41
287
FIN
Siilin Rasti (340)
+1:14:48
1:03:31
288
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (329)
+1:14:54
1:06:54
289
FIN
Keminmaan Urheilijat (374)
+1:14:56
1:03:48
290
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (234)
+1:15:08
1:04:06
291
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (273)
+1:15:12
52:00
292
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (318)
+1:18:06
1:06:52
293
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (282)
+1:18:18
1:03:47
294
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)
+1:18:19
57:33
295
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (750)
+1:18:20
56:27
296
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)
+1:18:22
57:37
297
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (747)
+1:18:35
59:05
298
FIN
OK Kristina (278)
+1:18:38
58:55
299
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (381)
+1:18:58
57:59
300
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (277)
+1:18:59
55:16
301
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (363)
+1:19:16
1:01:39
302
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (342)
+1:19:17
1:07:20
303
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (217)
+1:19:26
1:20:35
304
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (261)
+1:19:28
57:00
305
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (323)
+1:19:30
1:08:04
306
SWE
OK Tisaren 2 (327)
+1:19:47
58:42
307
SWE
Rotebro IS (349)
+1:19:50
55:58
308
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (256)
+1:20:17
54:34
309
SWE
IFK Tumba (359)
+1:21:07
56:30
310
FIN
Lapin Veikot (276)
+1:21:13
1:00:20
311
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)
+1:21:17
1:15:14
312
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (301)
+1:21:18
58:19
313
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)
+1:21:20
1:03:15
314
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)
+1:21:47
1:01:04
315
FIN
Heinolan Isku (357)
+1:22:02
1:00:32
316
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (325)
+1:22:14
50:57
317
FIN
OK77 (308)
+1:23:13
53:11
318
FIN
OK Orient 2 (306)
+1:23:26
56:24
319
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (307)
+1:23:39
55:08
320
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)
+1:24:00
56:46
321
SWE
Solna OK (300)
+1:24:01
1:04:53
322
FIN
OK Järven 3 (320)
+1:24:05
1:03:15
323
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (365)
+1:24:15
1:06:00
324
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (361)
+1:24:18
1:13:22
325
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (293)
+1:24:22
55:47
326
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (304)
+1:24:25
53:23
327
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)
+1:24:39
51:55
328
NOR
OL Flaggtreff 2 (343)
+1:25:04
1:15:23
329
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (265)
+1:25:30
1:08:54
330
FIN
OK Järven 2 (286)
+1:25:38
1:04:44
331
SWE
Enebybergs IF (395)
+1:25:51
1:09:12
332
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (338)
+1:26:12
1:13:54
333
SWE
IK Westmannia (396)
+1:26:17
1:15:07
334
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)
+1:26:18
1:07:06
335
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (410)
+1:26:50
1:03:49
336
FIN
Evijärven Urheilijat (400)
+1:27:07
1:07:48
337
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (434)
+1:28:23
1:02:50
338
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (268)
+1:28:56
1:08:51
339
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (296)
+1:29:09
1:03:49
340
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)
+1:29:21
1:10:18
341
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)
+1:29:22
58:25
342
FIN
Karjaan Ura (332)
+1:29:35
1:08:41
343
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (290)
+1:29:47
1:19:23
344
FIN
OK Terjärv (259)
+1:29:59
57:24
345
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)
+1:30:02
1:10:37
346
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)
+1:30:05
56:50
347
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (373)
+1:30:12
1:06:09
348
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (334)
+1:31:03
1:01:10
349
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (299)
+1:31:27
1:06:14
350
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (317)
+1:31:39
1:01:52
351
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (430)
+1:32:22
1:03:40
352
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)
+1:33:01
1:03:29
353
FIN
Närpes OK (295)
+1:33:05
1:32:21
354
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+1:33:07
1:15:38
355
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (382)
+1:33:09
1:06:03
356
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (749)
+1:33:10
1:05:48
357
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)
+1:33:11
1:00:10
358
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (330)
+1:33:17
1:28:01
359
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (336)
+1:33:29
1:09:59
360
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (379)
+1:33:53
1:00:41
361
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)
+1:33:53
1:03:34
362
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)
+1:34:34
57:42
363
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (345)
+1:36:06
52:52
364
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)
+1:36:19
1:05:33
365
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (398)
+1:36:21
1:05:03
366
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (352)
+1:36:25
58:50
367
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (371)
+1:36:46
1:02:33
368
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (426)
+1:36:48
1:06:07
369
SWE
OK Rodhen (484)
+1:37:05
1:09:34
370
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (386)
+1:37:54
1:07:01
371
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (346)
+1:38:05
1:16:02
372
SWE
OK Grip Mariefred (362)
+1:38:08
1:03:17
373
FIN
Koo-Vee (294)
+1:38:12
1:08:25
374
FIN
IF Minken (366)
+1:39:03
1:03:45
375
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (409)
+1:39:17
1:11:29
376
FIN
IF Brahe (347)
+1:39:56
56:59
377
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)
+1:40:03
1:07:09
378
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (385)
+1:40:04
1:03:24
379
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (459)
+1:40:07
56:49
380
FIN
Rastivarsat (289)
+1:40:12
1:05:19
381
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (438)
+1:40:17
1:14:38
382
SWE
Iderjordens SK (321)
+1:40:21
1:14:05
383
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (331)
+1:40:24
1:03:04
384
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (551)
+1:40:27
1:07:22
385
SWE
Väsby OK (228)
+1:40:35
1:06:28
386
SWE
OK Älvsjö-Örby (333)
+1:40:49
1:08:32
387
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (416)
+1:41:13
1:09:50
388
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (451)
+1:41:17
1:00:45
389
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)
+1:41:23
1:22:10
390
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (372)
+1:42:05
51:59
391
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (490)
+1:42:06
1:11:26
392
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (455)
+1:42:20
1:10:29
393
SWE
IFK Norrköping (421)
+1:42:26
1:18:48
394
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)
+1:42:28
55:09
395
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)
+1:42:42
1:09:32
396
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (364)
+1:42:55
1:11:49
397
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453)
+1:42:58
1:22:10
398
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (358)
+1:43:08
1:24:49
399
FIN
Tampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)
+1:43:09
1:09:53
400
FIN
Rastikarhut 5 (391)
+1:43:18
1:25:12
401
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (401)
+1:43:23
56:31
402
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (445)
+1:43:30
1:10:30
403
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (337)
+1:43:31
1:02:45
404
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (392)
+1:43:52
1:09:38
405
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (600)
+1:43:55
1:03:17
406
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (415)
+1:44:18
1:20:41
407
FIN
OK77 2 (394)
+1:44:19
56:30
408
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (418)
+1:44:20
1:04:53
409
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+1:44:21
1:20:14
410
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti (309)
+1:44:22
1:05:15
411
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (380)
+1:44:48
1:10:11
412
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (403)
+1:45:11
1:25:22
413
FIN
Lynx 3 (479)
+1:45:28
1:01:34
414
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)
+1:45:31
1:02:44
415
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (353)
+1:45:32
1:14:40
416
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)
+1:45:33
58:33
417
SWE
Almby IK 3 (285)
+1:45:41
56:25
418
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (473)
+1:45:42
1:09:49
419
NOR
Verdal OK (390)
+1:45:44
1:12:40
420
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (356)
+1:45:58
1:13:52
421
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (335)
+1:46:03
1:13:00
422
FIN
Puumalan Viri (456)
+1:46:10
1:18:14
423
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (586)
+1:46:17
1:15:28
424
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)
+1:46:29
1:06:55
425
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (324)
+1:46:51
59:02
426
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)
+1:47:04
1:15:55
427
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)
+1:47:08
1:01:34
428
FIN
Töysän Veto (496)
+1:47:39
1:05:08
429
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (414)
+1:47:47
1:14:41
430
FIN
Rastikarhut 6 (447)
+1:47:58
1:03:08
431
FIN
XYZ (599)
+1:48:05
1:17:21
432
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (369)
+1:48:06
1:04:45
433
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (322)
+1:48:08
1:06:17
434
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (448)
+1:48:11
56:09
435
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (351)
+1:49:13
1:31:19
436
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (344)
+1:49:26
1:07:26
437
FIN
Lappeen Riento 6 (431)
+1:49:28
1:10:49
438
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (419)
+1:49:39
1:04:35
439
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (534)
+1:49:43
1:07:20
440
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)
+1:50:13
1:02:44
441
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (486)
+1:50:13
1:05:15
442
FIN
Outokummun Partio (470)
+1:50:14
1:03:16
443
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (435)
+1:51:25
58:03
444
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)
+1:51:30
1:17:12
445
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)
+1:52:39
1:10:56
446
SWE
Gammelstads IF (751)
+1:53:03
1:04:46
447
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (360)
+1:53:39
1:09:18
448
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+1:53:42
58:15
449
FIN
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)
+1:53:59
1:11:42
450
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)
+1:54:10
54:03
451
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (355)
+1:54:28
1:20:34
452
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)
+1:54:31
49:43
453
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (465)
+1:54:34
1:11:37
454
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)
+1:54:40
1:29:21
455
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (478)
+1:55:00
1:06:23
456
FIN
Liperin Taimi (408)
+1:55:02
59:36
457
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (450)
+1:56:11
Veli Heino
52:05
458
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)
+1:56:14
1:01:54
459
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)
+1:56:32
1:00:48
460
FIN
IF Femman 2 (377)
+1:56:33
1:25:34
461
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)
+1:58:15
53:24
462
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (411)
+1:58:29
1:11:20
463
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (348)
+1:59:03
1:14:29
464
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (471)
+1:59:22
1:38:31
465
FIN
Lynx 2 (441)
+2:00:19
58:46
466
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)
+2:00:24
1:13:16
467
FIN
IK Falken 2 (375)
+2:00:26
56:21
468
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (397)
+2:00:28
1:04:46
469
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 3 (541)
+2:00:34
58:51
470
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)
+2:00:45
1:13:48
471
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (413)
+2:01:01
1:09:02
472
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (768)
+2:01:04
1:17:32
473
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (433)
+2:01:17
1:18:53
474
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (467)
+2:01:30
59:47
475
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (405)
+2:01:39
1:09:40
476
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (510)
+2:01:43
1:26:46
477
FIN
Vallan Suunta (535)
+2:02:07
1:13:37
478
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (553)
+2:02:47
1:11:06
479
FIN
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (463)
+2:03:42
1:20:53
480
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (427)
+2:03:46
1:12:15
481
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)
+2:03:50
1:01:12
482
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (440)
+2:03:52
1:16:39
483
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (494)
+2:04:28
1:32:04
484
FIN
Lemin Eskot (618)
+2:04:38
1:02:02
485
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (443)
+2:04:56
1:14:47
486
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (472)
+2:05:08
1:13:05
487
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)
+2:05:21
1:13:38
488
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)
+2:05:40
1:05:54
489
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (519)
+2:05:44
1:10:17
490
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (509)
+2:05:54
1:23:52
491
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (393)
+2:05:57
1:18:44
492
FIN
Kannuksen Ura 2 (752)
+2:06:25
1:14:40
493
FIN
Porin Pyrintö (538)
+2:06:27
1:06:32
494
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (485)
+2:08:45
1:05:01
495
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)
+2:08:46
1:01:21
496
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (499)
+2:09:20
1:06:59
497
SWE
Hammarby IF (422)
+2:10:18
1:08:56
498
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (573)
+2:10:42
1:18:56
499
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (454)
+2:11:40
1:24:54
500
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (367)
+2:11:58
1:09:31
501
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (406)
+2:11:59
1:07:51
502
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (492)
+2:12:11
1:07:26
503
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)
+2:12:42
1:12:01
504
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)
+2:12:48
1:09:54
505
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (446)
+2:13:01
1:18:03
506
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (584)
+2:13:04
1:12:09
507
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (497)
+2:13:07
1:11:40
508
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (504)
+2:13:09
1:25:51
509
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (461)
+2:13:14
1:20:22
510
FIN
Kemijärven Urheilijat (474)
+2:13:46
1:10:56
511
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (588)
+2:13:51
1:09:37
512
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (449)
+2:13:54
1:10:03
513
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)
+2:13:55
1:17:29
514
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527)
+2:13:57
1:18:49
515
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (399)
+2:14:09
1:19:56
516
FIN
Salon Viesti (512)
+2:14:45
1:14:51
517
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (452)
+2:15:01
1:07:57
518
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (489)
+2:15:02
56:11
519
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)
+2:15:09
1:14:21
520
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (501)
+2:15:12
1:36:06
521
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)
+2:15:14
1:11:11
522
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (491)
+2:15:15
1:22:21
523
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)
+2:15:16
1:06:40
524
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (521)
+2:15:26
1:38:36
525
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (598)
+2:15:27
1:23:09
526
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (523)
+2:15:28
1:28:18
527
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (595)
+2:15:28
1:11:55
528
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (498)
+2:15:29
1:12:08
529
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)
+2:15:38
1:26:46
530
FIN
Pihkaniskat 10 (506)
+2:15:58
1:11:03
531
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)
+2:16:12
1:11:46
532
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)
+2:18:08
1:22:30
533
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (404)
+2:18:10
1:22:35
534
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)
+2:18:20
1:06:23
535
FIN
Pihkaniskat 7 (533)
+2:18:22
1:06:14
536
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)
+2:18:25
1:14:54
537
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (488)
+2:18:39
1:10:09
538
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (417)
+2:18:44
1:50:07
539
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (483)
+2:18:46
1:09:29
540
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+2:18:50
1:35:13
541
FIN
Lievestuoreen Kisa (508)
+2:18:51
1:13:20
542
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (436)
+2:18:52
1:15:24
543
FIN
OK Orren 2 (555)
+2:18:53
1:23:17
544
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (544)
+2:19:01
1:06:53
545
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)
+2:19:02
1:45:31
546
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (590)
+2:19:19
1:28:36
547
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+2:20:51
1:17:34
548
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (389)
+2:21:13
1:25:43
549
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)
+2:21:26
1:18:18
550
FIN
Sippurasti 4 (572)
+2:21:42
1:20:35
551
FIN
IK Örnen (593)
+2:22:08
1:10:13
552
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)
+2:22:22
1:13:37
553
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)
+2:22:51
1:12:10
554
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (529)
+2:23:08
59:05
555
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (505)
+2:23:55
1:07:20
556
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)
+2:24:28
1:12:25
557
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (557)
+2:24:51
1:10:25
558
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (566)
+2:24:59
1:09:59
559
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (466)
+2:26:05
1:30:13
560
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)
+2:26:39
1:02:52
561
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (650)
+2:26:42
1:12:32
562
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (520)
+2:27:35
1:21:58
563
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (754)
+2:27:36
1:35:35
564
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)
+2:27:39
1:18:56
565
FIN
Turun Visat (575)
+2:27:39
1:34:50
566
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä 2 (475)
+2:27:49
1:15:40
567
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)
+2:27:57
1:24:18
568
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (516)
+2:28:04
1:26:56
569
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (569)
+2:28:36
1:07:15
570
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (757)
+2:28:45
1:07:27
571
FIN
IF Minken 2 (621)
+2:28:57
1:10:27
572
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)
+2:29:00
1:17:04
573
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (707)
+2:29:06
1:14:39
574
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (437)
+2:29:11
1:22:25
575
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (503)
+2:29:33
1:38:09
576
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (594)
+2:29:45
1:25:27
577
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)
+2:29:58
1:15:14
578
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (596)
+2:30:17
1:27:13
579
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (528)
+2:30:20
1:18:45
580
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (759)
+2:30:49
1:16:08
581
FIN
Iisu 3 (758)
+2:31:10
1:29:36
582
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)
+2:31:14
1:06:53
583
FIN
Backaksen Isku (580)
+2:31:46
1:14:53
584
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (633)
+2:31:47
1:28:01
585
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)
+2:31:48
1:07:52
586
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (518)
+2:31:50
1:16:50
587
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 5 (468)
+2:31:51
1:25:58
588
FIN
Espoon Rasti 4 (574)
+2:32:17
1:07:39
589
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (542)
+2:32:19
1:07:49
590
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)
+2:32:20
1:07:34
591
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (629)
+2:32:28
1:15:12
592
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (517)
+2:32:48
1:10:37
593
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (513)
+2:32:58
1:24:19
594
FIN
Rauman Työväen Urh. (582)
+2:33:54
1:09:58
595
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (560)
+2:34:01
1:22:05
596
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (502)
+2:34:10
1:09:54
597
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (568)
+2:34:53
1:13:29
598
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (644)
+2:35:40
1:32:47
599
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)
+2:36:15
1:19:44
600
FIN
OK Orient 3 (632)
+2:36:23
1:32:33
601
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)
+2:36:26
1:20:08
602
FIN
Elimäen Vauhti (476)
+2:36:31
1:31:10
603
FIN
IF Femman 3 (558)
+2:36:49
1:34:23
604
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)
+2:37:04
1:13:03
605
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (756)
+2:37:13
1:40:29
606
FIN
Reima -34 (581)
+2:37:18
1:11:37
607
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)
+2:37:23
1:46:02
608
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (565)
+2:37:27
1:13:32
609
FIN
Turengin Sarastus (525)
+2:37:52
1:34:47
610
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (672)
+2:37:57
1:42:05
611
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (507)
+2:38:09
1:49:49
612
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (564)
+2:38:15
1:28:30
613
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (721)
+2:38:17
1:34:36
614
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (670)
+2:38:21
1:16:48
615
SWE
Solna OK 2 (577)
+2:38:24
1:12:14
616
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (637)
+2:38:25
1:21:25
617
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)
+2:38:35
1:44:07
618
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)
+2:38:41
1:10:52
619
SWE
Avesta OK 3 (769)
+2:38:52
1:02:15
620
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (570)
+2:39:09
1:18:00
621
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)
+2:39:17
1:15:26
622
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (660)
+2:39:27
1:43:46
623
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (547)
+2:39:33
1:43:53
624
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (603)
+2:39:57
1:04:18
625
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (604)
+2:40:04
1:16:06
626
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)
+2:40:33
1:15:00
627
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (368)
+2:40:35
1:15:55
628
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (591)
+2:40:41
1:18:46
629
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (561)
+2:40:46
Aimo Vähä-Pietilä
1:01:45
630
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (615)
+2:41:07
1:14:22
631
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (677)
+2:41:16
1:24:18
632
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 3 (579)
+2:44:13
1:16:25
633
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (602)
+2:45:59
1:17:41
634
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (571)
+2:46:47
1:35:10
635
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (698)
+2:47:09
1:00:42
636
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (563)
+2:47:22
1:21:22
637
FIN
Reima -34 2 (638)
+2:47:45
1:20:10
638
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (536)
+2:49:27
1:13:37
639
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (654)
+2:50:57
1:21:37
640
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (623)
+2:51:00
1:28:58
641
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (552)
+2:51:01
1:24:27
642
FIN
Keravan Kisa-Veikot (610)
+2:51:03
1:23:07
643
FIN
Malax IF 2 (635)
+2:51:04
1:39:18
644
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (539)
+2:51:29
1:34:41
645
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (524)
+2:51:36
1:09:10
646
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (694)
+2:51:48
1:26:12
647
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (686)
+2:52:38
1:08:15
648
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (636)
+2:53:24
1:41:33
649
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)
+2:54:02
1:15:26
650
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (645)
+2:55:04
1:31:00
651
FIN
Reima -34 3 (592)
+2:56:05
1:51:16
652
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)
+2:56:06
2:07:20
653
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (634)
+2:56:20
2:13:26
654
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (622)
+2:56:26
1:39:35
655
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)
+2:57:53
1:19:52
656
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (682)
+2:58:35
1:16:31
657
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (657)
+2:59:27
1:23:18
658
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (619)
+2:59:29
1:40:23
659
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (589)
+2:59:35
1:54:51
660
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 3 (701)
+2:59:47
1:08:25
661
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (770)
+3:00:21
1:31:05
662
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)
+3:00:26
1:34:32
663
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)
+3:00:50
1:19:35
664
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)
+3:03:16
1:14:53
665
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (583)
+3:04:14
1:36:04
666
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)
+3:04:14
1:26:14
667
FIN
OK77 3 (681)
+3:04:30
1:25:45
668
FIN
Pihkaniskat 11 (641)
+3:04:44
1:10:02
669
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 3 (587)
+3:05:19
1:28:26
670
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)
+3:06:50
1:30:21
671
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)
+3:07:20
1:43:14
672
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)
+3:07:36
1:16:42
673
FIN
Suolahden Urho (548)
+3:09:37
1:34:09
674
FIN
Auran Vannas (620)
+3:09:49
1:23:04
675
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (607)
+3:10:59
1:19:20
676
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)
+3:11:31
1:43:44
677
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (626)
+3:12:09
1:44:58
678
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (630)
+3:12:54
1:43:41
679
FIN
Sippurasti 5 (648)
+3:13:33
1:09:29
680
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 5 (611)
+3:13:57
1:24:59
681
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)
+3:14:06
1:03:45
682
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (639)
+3:14:08
1:23:32
683
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (680)
+3:14:36
1:23:27
684
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (665)
+3:14:55
1:22:54
685
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (760)
+3:15:16
1:28:40
686
FIN
Länsi-Rajan Rasti (624)
+3:15:27
1:33:43
687
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (613)
+3:15:47
1:34:06
688
FIN
Lynx 4 (708)
+3:16:01
1:14:23
689
FIN
Linnan Kiertäjät (642)
+3:16:09
1:37:59
690
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (666)
+3:16:17
1:24:32
691
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 7 (710)
+3:17:25
1:26:57
692
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)
+3:18:29
1:17:57
693
FIN
XYZ 2 (700)
+3:18:39
1:29:01
694
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (689)
+3:18:55
1:28:09
695
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)
+3:19:28
1:20:38
696
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (664)
+3:19:36
1:34:03
697
FIN
Pihkaniskat 9 (692)
+3:19:56
1:29:12
698
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (625)
+3:20:28
1:52:29
699
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (696)
+3:21:55
1:16:48
700
FIN
Suunta -57 3 (655)
+3:22:08
1:29:38
701
FIN
Haukivuoren Kisailijat (652)
+3:24:17
1:35:38
702
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (702)
+3:24:33
1:17:44
703
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (693)
+3:24:34
1:32:45
704
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (616)
+3:24:37
1:48:06
705
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)
+3:24:41
1:56:34
706
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (661)
+3:24:45
2:19:31
707
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (690)
+3:24:48
1:38:02
708
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (658)
+3:25:00
1:28:51
709
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (668)
+3:25:20
1:34:13
710
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (683)
+3:25:29
1:28:56
711
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 4 (679)
+3:25:34
1:11:25
712
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)
+3:25:35
1:33:18
713
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)
+3:25:37
1:23:14
714
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (732)
+3:25:46
1:39:12
715
FIN
Karjaan Ura 2 (705)
+3:25:50
1:19:12
716
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)
+3:26:10
1:21:52
717
FIN
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)
+3:26:13
2:01:30
718
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (669)
+3:26:29
1:37:27
719
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (653)
+3:27:32
1:41:03
720
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)
+3:28:16
1:43:14
721
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 4 (703)
+3:28:16
2:03:57
722
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (695)
+3:29:16
1:18:48
723
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (715)
+3:29:32
1:26:52
724
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)
+3:30:53
1:25:29
725
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (685)
+3:31:50
1:46:02
726
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (687)
+3:32:07
1:37:10
727
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 3 (674)
+3:36:40
1:17:26
728
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)
+3:36:50
1:32:41
729
FIN
Selkien Sisu (688)
+3:39:58
1:40:07
730
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)
+3:40:02
2:01:57
731
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (649)
+3:40:16
1:25:40
732
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (717)
+3:40:40
1:19:18
733
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (678)
+3:41:29
1:50:36
734
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (676)
+3:44:15
1:51:16
735
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (706)
+3:44:25
1:56:54
736
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (714)
+3:45:01
1:15:46
737
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)
+3:45:12
1:34:10
738
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (656)
+3:46:51
1:41:48
739
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)
+3:48:00
1:57:40
740
FIN
Espoon Rasti 3 (720)
+3:48:30
1:52:15
741
FIN
Lahden Taimi 2 (716)
+3:58:44
1:34:48
742
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (762)
+4:01:02
1:59:18
743
FIN
Stormin Teräs (699)
+4:06:28
1:55:35
744
FIN
Heinolan Isku 3 (761)
+4:08:39
1:29:41
745
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 3 (719)
+4:09:00
1:36:30
746
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)
+4:17:44
1:21:07
747
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (712)
+4:20:48
1:56:11
748
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)
+4:22:31
1:25:47
749
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (737)
+4:22:34
1:54:18
750
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)
+4:29:41
1:32:25
751
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 6 (731)
+4:29:48
2:00:19
752
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)
+4:29:54
2:18:56
753
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 3 (728)
+4:36:38
1:35:04
754
FIN
Lynx 5 (764)
+4:39:15
1:37:49
755
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (736)
+4:39:58
1:58:30
756
FIN
OK Orren 3 (763)
+4:40:28
2:36:14
757
FIN
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)
+4:44:08
2:03:16
758
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (722)
+4:56:05
1:44:56
759
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (723)
+4:56:44
2:01:59
760
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)
+5:00:14
1:44:20
761
FIN
Salon Viesti 2 (724)
+5:06:53
1:48:52
762
FIN
Reima -34 4 (734)
+5:07:33
1:45:33
763
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys 2 (771)
+5:12:49
2:12:47
764
FIN
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)
+5:20:11
2:19:28
765
FIN
Suolahden Urho 2 (738)
+5:30:07
2:41:37
766
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 8 (735)
+5:30:10
2:19:41
767
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)
+5:41:15
1:32:03
768
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (765)
+5:53:10
1:41:31
769
FIN
Epilän Esa 4 (740)
+6:43:25
1:59:09
770
FIN
Suomen Autourh Suunnist (741)
+6:52:09
2:15:51
771
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 3 (742)
+7:28:25
3:02:20
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|