jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti
< Klasser
-
Lag
-
Växling 6,0 km
-
Etapptider
Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling 6,0 km
Alla
Nästa 200 >
1
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (75)
1:21:44
39:44
2
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (5)
+52
Toril Hallan
41:01
3
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (4)
+1:09
Elina Hämäläinen
41:11
4
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (51)
+1:13
43:13
5
SWE
Almby IK (1)
+1:31
Karin Schagerström
43:31
6
SWE
Turebergs IF (57)
+1:46
41:46
7
SWE
OK Fryksdalen (12)
+1:47
Ulla-Britt Eriksson
43:55
8
SWE
OK Ravinen (3)
+1:48
Karin Nåbo
32:49
9
SWE
IF Hagen (17)
+1:51
Gunnel Månsson
41:43
10
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (24)
+1:58
Tuula Keskinarkaus
43:38
11
SWE
Tunafors SK (78)
+2:02
43:48
12
SWE
Malmby IF (59)
+2:20
44:19
13
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (42)
+4:22
42:14
14
SWE
Järfälla OK (10)
+5:02
Bittan Lidström
42:15
15
NOR
Romerikslagets IL (7)
+5:05
Anne-Edith Cornelius
44:22
16
FIN
Liedon Parma (2)
+5:07
Hennariikka Lonka
41:50
17
SWE
Avesta OK (22)
+5:20
Bibbi Persson
46:35
18
NOR
Gjerdrum OL (8)
+5:24
Elisabeth Strandhagen
43:51
19
FIN
Olavin Rasti (23)
+5:32
Anita Taskinen
43:40
20
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)
+5:36
Marjut Majander
44:05
21
NOR
Lyn (26)
+5:42
45:34
22
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (11)
+5:52
Annika Heino
44:15
23
SWE
Almby IK 2 (63)
+5:53
44:00
24
FIN
Iisu (34)
+6:01
44:27
25
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+6:17
44:44
26
SWE
OK Hällen (14)
+6:21
Christina Sjölander
45:08
27
SWE
OK Tisaren (68)
+6:39
44:36
28
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (43)
+7:34
42:57
29
SWE
Älvdalens IF (13)
+7:35
Karina Östlund
47:15
30
SWE
OK Kåre (56)
+7:43
46:53
31
NOR
Halden SK (15)
+7:47
Raghild Bente Andersen
46:14
32
SWE
IFK Tumba (67)
+7:50
47:00
33
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (20)
+7:51
Karin Johansson
47:02
34
FIN
OK Orren (85)
+7:54
46:19
35
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (69)
+8:26
46:25
36
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (60)
+8:41
50:24
37
FIN
IF Femman (91)
+8:54
50:50
38
SWE
Oxvretens SK (16)
+9:07
Eva Andersson
49:14
39
SWE
Enebybergs IF (33)
+9:08
40:02
40
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (21)
+9:41
Erja Huikari
42:16
41
NOR
Porsgrunn OL (297)
+9:55
49:54
42
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (28)
+10:24
48:20
43
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (47)
+10:29
48:23
44
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (50)
+10:39
49:21
45
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (62)
+10:46
49:25
46
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+10:51
50:21
47
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (9)
+11:13
Sirpa Lusa
51:04
48
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (107)
+11:27
49:20
49
SWE
Solna OK (139)
+11:28
51:47
50
SWE
OK Älgen (27)
+11:44
50:06
51
NOR
Fet OL (54)
+11:50
49:49
52
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (157)
+11:55
43:15
53
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (112)
+11:56
48:59
54
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)
+12:02
Irmeli Vihottula
50:39
55
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)
+12:30
51:10
56
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (38)
+12:36
52:05
57
FIN
OK77 (101)
+12:42
52:48
58
SWE
OK Måsen (83)
+12:45
50:44
59
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (36)
+12:51
44:50
60
SWE
OK Tor (65)
+12:52
51:58
61
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (30)
+13:05
45:28
62
FIN
Auran Vannas (221)
+13:08
52:12
63
FIN
Rastihaukat (109)
+13:13
54:04
64
FIN
Pargas IF (89)
+13:20
51:37
65
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (41)
+13:21
52:05
66
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (106)
+13:43
44:30
67
FIN
Sippurasti (74)
+13:44
44:58
68
FIN
IF Minken (84)
+13:45
44:53
69
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (64)
+13:47
51:22
70
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (134)
+14:02
53:04
71
SWE
Väsby OK (195)
+14:45
54:57
72
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (58)
+15:01
53:04
73
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (102)
+15:02
47:00
74
SWE
Bromma OK (110)
+15:04
47:22
75
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)
+15:06
47:27
76
FIN
Lappeen Riento (103)
+15:14
45:21
77
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (46)
+15:15
46:23
78
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (32)
+15:16
53:25
79
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (147)
+15:18
46:46
80
SWE
Skene SOIS (52)
+15:22
53:19
81
FIN
Heinolan Isku (158)
+15:23
53:12
82
FIN
Epilän Esa (37)
+15:24
48:07
83
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (66)
+15:29
47:20
84
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (96)
+15:31
53:11
85
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (61)
+15:32
47:36
86
FIN
Mesikämmenet (190)
+15:34
53:17
87
SWE
Grycksbo IF (18)
+15:52
Monica Belin
54:30
88
FIN
OK Järven (202)
+15:59
48:31
89
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (93)
+16:16
47:10
90
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (148)
+16:16
47:47
91
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (55)
+16:17
51:21
92
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (138)
+16:23
47:43
93
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (171)
+16:27
54:26
94
SWE
Ärla IF (86)
+16:28
54:38
95
SWE
OK Torfinn (35)
+16:30
55:10
96
SWE
OS Svackan (116)
+16:31
47:38
97
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (98)
+16:39
48:41
98
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (287)
+16:44
47:22
99
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (31)
+16:53
47:31
100
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (113)
+17:10
49:00
101
SWE
Arboga OK (94)
+17:11
48:28
102
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (132)
+17:52
49:24
103
SWE
Kolsva IF (81)
+17:57
53:54
104
SWE
IK Jarl (286)
+17:59
50:43
105
SWE
IFK Lidingö (73)
+18:15
50:32
106
SWE
IK Fyris (53)
+19:00
51:42
107
FIN
Ylämaan Pyrkijät (178)
+19:05
53:51
108
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (121)
+19:06
49:29
109
FIN
Savon Suunta (161)
+19:17
49:56
110
SWE
Valbo AIF (45)
+19:22
58:05
111
FIN
Lindebygdens OK (76)
+19:25
57:04
112
SWE
IFK Hedemora (79)
+19:26
51:45
113
FIN
Karjaan Ura (97)
+19:28
50:12
114
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (120)
+19:31
50:22
115
FIN
OK Kristina (152)
+19:31
51:14
116
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+19:37
Elina Autero
49:43
117
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (29)
+19:39
50:58
118
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (137)
+19:41
49:35
119
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (87)
+19:46
52:35
120
FIN
Lahden Taimi (169)
+19:50
46:48
121
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (114)
+19:51
49:59
122
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (159)
+19:54
57:56
123
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (123)
+20:02
50:57
124
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (77)
+20:03
52:19
125
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (145)
+20:05
49:52
126
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (70)
+20:08
50:53
127
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (125)
+20:08
51:34
128
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (155)
+20:09
51:08
129
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (188)
+20:12
52:34
130
SWE
KFUM Orientering (88)
+20:15
59:09
131
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (99)
+20:15
52:59
132
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (160)
+20:17
52:59
133
SWE
IFK Mora (40)
+20:20
52:53
134
FIN
Maarian Mahti (177)
+20:21
53:07
135
FIN
Reima -34 (143)
+20:22
51:37
136
FIN
Outokummun Partio (212)
+20:31
56:51
137
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (108)
+20:32
51:42
138
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (209)
+20:36
52:28
139
SWE
OK Tyr (48)
+20:43
55:55
140
SWE
Tullinge SK (164)
+21:05
53:16
141
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (128)
+21:31
52:31
142
FIN
Pihkaniskat (49)
+21:49
52:04
143
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)
+22:09
51:03
144
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (82)
+22:12
54:57
145
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (129)
+22:14
53:04
146
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (232)
+22:17
48:33
147
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (122)
+22:21
53:10
148
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (193)
+22:30
53:11
149
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (124)
+23:15
54:15
150
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (288)
+23:27
55:33
151
SWE
OK Österåker (175)
+23:30
56:11
152
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (117)
+23:48
54:09
153
SWE
Rimbo SOK (71)
+24:09
54:49
154
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (127)
+24:47
57:05
155
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (104)
+26:19
57:35
156
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (174)
+26:20
53:17
157
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (236)
+26:25
56:56
158
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (201)
+26:26
56:40
159
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (168)
+26:34
57:30
160
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (215)
+26:37
58:40
161
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (146)
+26:39
58:47
162
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (167)
+26:52
57:05
163
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (136)
+27:04
58:08
164
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (154)
+27:05
57:15
165
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (162)
+27:21
53:22
166
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (197)
+27:22
58:24
167
SWE
IFK Linköping (135)
+27:39
1:04:34
168
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (126)
+27:41
51:08
169
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)
+27:41
1:06:53
170
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (131)
+27:46
1:06:45
171
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (238)
+27:51
51:55
172
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (260)
+27:54
1:07:47
173
SWE
IK Hellas (119)
+27:55
58:06
174
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (166)
+28:00
1:00:46
175
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (130)
+28:02
51:29
176
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (80)
+28:07
54:48
177
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (149)
+28:08
55:51
178
FIN
Koo-Vee (92)
+28:17
54:20
179
SWE
OK Rodhen (298)
+28:21
1:03:40
180
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (105)
+28:25
1:01:08
181
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (180)
+29:19
1:01:16
182
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (156)
+29:21
59:43
183
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (173)
+29:44
52:49
184
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (172)
+30:15
58:37
185
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (292)
+30:16
1:06:26
186
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (204)
+30:52
56:35
187
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (210)
+30:59
1:01:41
188
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (100)
+31:09
1:02:16
189
FIN
IF Brahe (170)
+31:09
1:01:29
190
SWE
Jönköpings OK (199)
+31:09
1:01:48
191
SWE
Järla IF (163)
+31:46
1:03:06
192
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (144)
+32:04
1:03:17
193
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (90)
+32:30
57:30
194
SWE
Enköpings AIF (140)
+32:39
1:02:57
195
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198)
+35:00
58:59
196
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (133)
+35:06
52:26
197
FIN
Tuusniemen Tempaus (142)
+35:14
1:05:48
198
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (183)
+35:34
Tarja Mäkilä
1:07:26
199
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (220)
+35:46
1:02:54
200
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (259)
+35:48
1:01:03
Alla
Nästa 200 >
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|