1 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 2:57:44 | Timo Alapiha | 1:26:43 | |
2 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (2) | +2:53 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:31:48 | |
3 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (28) | +3:26 | Juha Tikkala | 1:35:40 | |
4 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (78) | +3:46 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:35:59 | |
5 | NOR | Eiker OL (14) | +3:58 | Arnt Jörstad | 1:29:52 | |
6 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (7) | +4:07 | Jan-O Eriksson | 1:33:34 | |
7 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +4:19 | Harri Virta | 1:35:19 | |
8 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63) | +4:22 | H Svensson | 1:35:19 | |
9 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (3) | +4:49 | Lars Andersson | 1:30:44 | |
10 | FIN | Iisu (21) | +4:50 | Markku Heikka | 1:36:23 | |
11 | SWE | Arboga OK (65) | +4:52 | Lars Carlberg | 1:32:23 | |
12 | NOR | NTHI IF (31) | +4:59 | Atle Dengerud | 1:29:15 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +5:15 | Risto Lilja | 1:34:42 | |
14 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (148) | +5:25 | T Karlsen | 1:26:13 | |
15 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (15) | +5:35 | A Salomonsson | 1:28:21 | |
16 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (33) | +5:46 | Lars Engström | 1:33:36 | |
17 | SWE | OS Svackan (899) | +5:57 | H Kallur | 1:26:08 | |
18 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +6:11 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:34:08 | |
19 | SWE | Avesta OK (13) | +6:25 | Ande Silvemark | 1:36:37 | |
20 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (4) | +6:32 | Esp Glomsröd | 1:36:41 | |
21 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +7:26 | Roger Lönn | 1:32:28 | |
22 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (29) | +7:34 | Lars Orage | 1:31:30 | |
23 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (180) | +7:51 | E Havas | 1:35:28 | |
24 | SWE | OK Österåker (49) | +7:56 | R Persson | 1:29:48 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +8:03 | Jukka Alho | 1:35:51 | |
26 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (5) | +8:06 | Ar Kuokkanen | 1:30:15 | |
27 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (152) | +8:40 | Stig Thunell | 1:31:27 | |
28 | SWE | Ockelby OK (10) | +9:03 | Lars Lindgren | 1:42:02 | |
29 | SWE | Järfälla OK (19) | +9:08 | Christer Nilsson | 1:38:38 | |
30 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (93) | +9:14 | J Palmi | 1:39:59 | |
31 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136) | +9:15 | H Koski | 1:45:14 | |
32 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL (86) | +9:30 | D Lunder | 1:31:42 | |
33 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (38) | +9:31 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:31:52 | |
34 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +10:07 | H Taskinen | 1:35:50 | |
35 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (357) | +10:55 | P Leivo | 1:07:45 | |
36 | NOR | IF Sturla (12) | +11:12 | Helg Stubberud | 1:46:58 | |
37 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (125) | +11:13 | H Peltola | 1:33:02 | |
38 | SWE | OK Hällen (103) | +11:48 | G Larsson | 1:37:44 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (69) | +11:55 | Jari Viirto | 1:34:13 | |
40 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (39) | +11:56 | Öyvind Tveter | 1:33:59 | |
41 | SWE | OK Ravinen (32) | +12:04 | Mik Sundqvist | 1:44:06 | |
42 | FIN | IF Åland (224) | +12:12 | Y Ståhlstedt | 1:36:45 | |
43 | FIN | Nationalteam Schweiz SWI (44) | +12:19 | T Held | 1:34:15 | |
44 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (75) | +12:26 | Bernt Svensson | 1:44:20 | |
45 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (91) | +12:28 | T Väisänen | 1:44:33 | |
46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (20) | +13:02 | Ant Saarikoski | 1:35:43 | |
47 | SWE | Gävle OK (17) | +13:32 | Anders Hedin | 1:36:22 | |
48 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (30) | +13:34 | Eero Väisänen | 1:41:09 | |
49 | TCH | Slovan Praha (279) | +13:36 | L Pavelek | 1:40:00 | |
50 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (220) | +13:52 | K Lehto | 1:30:54 | |
51 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (25) | +14:33 | Jar Kymäläinen | 1:35:34 | |
52 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (90) | +14:34 | T Ottela | 1:37:25 | |
53 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (92) | +15:28 | A Yli-Kaatiala | 1:27:47 | |
54 | SWE | Långhundra IF (72) | +15:48 | Janne Lindell | 1:37:08 | |
55 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +15:58 | Sven- Hellström | 1:35:35 | |
56 | FIN | Akilles OK (122) | +16:06 | K Ahlqvist | 1:36:41 | |
57 | FIN | Malax IF (119) | +16:09 | S Hartvik | 1:44:49 | |
58 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (64) | +16:26 | Per-Arne Hoog | 1:37:17 | |
59 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147) | +16:38 | H Hakala | 1:38:43 | |
60 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (135) | +16:41 | A Räsänen | 1:48:03 | |
61 | SWE | Storviks IF (84) | +16:44 | S Offermo | 1:45:41 | |
62 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (268) | +16:47 | P Kirvesmies | 1:44:27 | |
63 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (46) | +16:50 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:38:54 | |
64 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (87) | +16:54 | L Karlsson | 1:43:18 | |
65 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (67) | +17:01 | Jan Gustafsson | 1:39:43 | |
66 | SWE | OK Orion (35) | +17:18 | Tor Marntell | 1:37:23 | |
67 | SWE | IFK Mora (101) | +17:21 | Ben Andersson | 1:44:40 | |
68 | SWE | Täby SOK (74) | +17:46 | P Wallen | 1:44:19 | |
69 | SWE | Pan-Önos OK (24) | +18:23 | S Kallur | 1:48:28 | |
70 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (235) | +18:38 | J Markku | 1:38:33 | |
71 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (62) | +18:40 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:40:34 | |
72 | FIN | Kensu 2 (172) | +18:43 | T Kulmala | 1:34:19 | |
73 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (226) | +18:45 | P Tammisaari | 1:41:30 | |
74 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +18:48 | Arto Puurtinen | 1:44:19 | |
75 | FIN | Rastivarsat (179) | +18:51 | M Eskola | 1:35:03 | |
76 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +18:53 | Kari Silokangas | 1:43:49 | |
77 | SWE | Tibro AIK (177) | +18:56 | T Löfving | 1:43:56 | |
78 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (256) | +18:58 | T Andersson | 1:48:43 | |
79 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (310) | +19:01 | B Johnsson | 1:40:12 | |
80 | SWE | Ludvika OK (40) | +19:04 | U Jonsen | 1:40:03 | |
81 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +19:15 | Tapa Rautavuo | 1:33:54 | |
82 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +19:19 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:37:14 | |
83 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (190) | +19:24 | M Tikkanen | 1:43:50 | |
84 | SWE | OK Södertörn (41) | +19:27 | J Junegård | 1:38:39 | |
85 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (186) | +19:30 | H Hintsanen | 1:41:56 | |
86 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (291) | +19:33 | T Mäkikyrö | 1:44:17 | |
87 | SWE | OK Måsen (145) | +19:36 | P Rasmussen | 1:41:34 | |
88 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (50) | +19:57 | Teemu Nukki | 1:40:03 | |
89 | SWE | Linköpings OK (99) | +20:18 | S Thellsen | 1:36:20 | |
90 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (181) | +20:19 | S Ollikainen | 1:35:37 | |
91 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (297) | +20:34 | R Itkonen | 1:48:07 | |
92 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (128) | +20:36 | J Lehtikangas | 1:43:04 | |
93 | SWE | Växjö OK (143) | +20:38 | K Johansson | 1:37:31 | |
94 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (275) | +20:41 | J Ansamaa | 1:36:46 | |
95 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (18) | +20:45 | A Oxenstierna | 1:44:12 | |
96 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (56) | +20:49 | Anders Kretz | 1:43:27 | |
97 | FIN | Pargas IF (58) | +20:58 | Markku Virtala | 1:46:25 | |
98 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (68) | +21:02 | Harri Laine | 1:34:42 | |
99 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (216) | +21:07 | L Helminen | 1:50:52 | |
100 | SWE | Majornas OK 2 (53) | +21:12 | B Johansson | 1:44:55 | |
101 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +21:26 | L Karhumäki | 1:37:05 | |
102 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (61) | +21:29 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:40:23 | |
103 | SWE | Rehns BK (26) | +21:32 | Stefan Persson | 1:42:48 | |
104 | SWE | Snättringe SK (94) | +21:52 | G Nilsson | 1:44:35 | |
105 | SWE | OK Torfinn (57) | +21:53 | Urban Arnesson | 1:43:07 | |
106 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL 2 (127) | +21:54 | K Kristiansen | 1:37:26 | |
107 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (219) | +21:56 | E Paananen | 1:37:40 | |
108 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (138) | +21:57 | H Trollvad | 1:43:35 | |
109 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (79) | +21:59 | R Saviranta | 1:51:31 | |
110 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (210) | +22:00 | R Jokiniemi | 1:53:15 | |
111 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (282) | +22:01 | V Jalonen | 1:49:40 | |
112 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (43) | +22:03 | Maur Tolvanen | 1:43:31 | |
113 | NOR | Oppsal IF (77) | +22:04 | K Lunde | 1:46:10 | |
114 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (106) | +22:06 | R Liljegren | 1:38:52 | |
115 | FIN | Savon Suunta (163) | +22:07 | J Kettunen | 1:48:23 | |
116 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +22:09 | Tomm Eriksson | 1:43:32 | |
117 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (54) | +22:16 | Mik Mannonen | 1:39:26 | |
118 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (116) | +22:19 | J Simukka | 1:46:31 | |
119 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (23) | +22:22 | Matti Ahvonen | 1:42:21 | |
120 | SWE | OK Stigen (111) | +22:25 | G Henningsson | 1:34:00 | |
121 | SWE | OK Tyr (83) | +22:29 | M Kullin | 1:32:06 | |
122 | SWE | Kils OK (73) | +22:32 | Lars Carnander | 1:47:18 | |
123 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (195) | +22:36 | R Hankaniemi | 1:44:17 | |
124 | NOR | Grorud IL (27) | +22:46 | E Hallan | 1:45:16 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (120) | +22:49 | T Partanen | 1:37:56 | |
126 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (89) | +22:52 | Håka Elveljung | 1:35:18 | |
127 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (85) | +22:55 | U Ranta | 1:46:03 | |
128 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (241) | +22:58 | M Väisänen | 1:53:30 | |
129 | SWE | Kovlands IF (82) | +23:03 | Ove Boström | 1:45:43 | |
130 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (107) | +23:08 | P Raula | 1:44:24 | |
131 | SWE | Bjursås OK (59) | +23:24 | J Björklund | 1:45:56 | |
132 | FIN | Kensu (105) | +23:26 | Martti Sahi | 1:47:50 | |
133 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (323) | +23:43 | J Rautasalo | 1:46:32 | |
134 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (229) | +23:46 | P Kanste | 1:38:36 | |
135 | SWE | Iströms SK (150) | +23:49 | T Tranberg | 1:51:50 | |
136 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (191) | +23:53 | U Kervinen | 1:38:56 | |
137 | SWE | OK Renen (222) | +24:16 | T Boström | 1:38:07 | |
138 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (137) | +24:20 | J Karvonen | 1:40:09 | |
139 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (162) | +24:24 | R Ahonen | 1:46:44 | |
140 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (66) | +24:28 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:35:59 | |
141 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (201) | +24:33 | P Hantula | 1:38:46 | |
142 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (208) | +24:40 | R Jalonen | 1:44:32 | |
143 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (413) | +24:47 | J Vuorjoki | 1:50:11 | |
144 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +24:49 | J Saarimäki | 1:47:13 | |
145 | SWE | Hylte OK (96) | +24:52 | M Erixon | 1:39:57 | |
146 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (251) | +25:10 | A Mikkonen | 1:51:52 | |
147 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (109) | +25:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:44:09 | |
148 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (225) | +25:38 | T Järvensivu | 1:44:45 | |
149 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (359) | +25:40 | A Mäki | 1:25:37 | |
150 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (108) | +25:42 | J Laaksonen | 1:56:14 | |
151 | SWE | Södertälje IF (100) | +26:03 | R Johansson | 1:37:29 | |
152 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (175) | +26:12 | E Salminen | 1:37:18 | |
153 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164) | +26:23 | M Lähde | 1:43:18 | |
154 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (227) | +26:23 | S Kettunen | 1:51:48 | |
155 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (160) | +26:24 | M Pulli | 1:38:01 | |
156 | SWE | SOK Viljan (334) | +26:34 | U Rindstig | 1:36:55 | |
157 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (192) | +26:49 | E Alho | 1:36:24 | |
158 | SWE | IK Stora Tuna 2 (139) | +27:02 | A Modigs | 1:37:21 | |
159 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (88) | +27:07 | Dan Norin | 1:37:32 | |
160 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +27:12 | J Lohikoski | 1:36:07 | |
161 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +27:55 | L Börjesson | 1:57:52 | |
162 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +28:21 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:47:09 | |
163 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (277) | +28:39 | K Virtanen | 1:43:47 | |
164 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (211) | +29:12 | L Niemelä | 1:43:22 | |
165 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (325) | +29:21 | P Partanen | 1:51:08 | |
166 | FIN | Lynx (189) | +29:36 | P Savilahti | 1:45:02 | |
167 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (55) | +29:40 | Kim Hansen | 1:34:07 | |
168 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (300) | +29:44 | I Ojapalo | 1:46:51 | |
169 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (142) | +29:49 | V Koskinen | 1:51:24 | |
170 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (336) | +30:13 | H Partanen | 1:50:34 | |
171 | FIN | Rastikarhut (22) | +30:15 | Pekka Mattila | 1:44:20 | |
172 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (193) | +30:51 | Lars Krieg | 1:57:15 | |
173 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (112) | +30:57 | R Kummala | 1:53:11 | |
174 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (158) | +30:58 | P Hellstadius | 1:52:30 | |
175 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (265) | +31:32 | L Jokinen | 1:40:37 | |
176 | SWE | OK Kåre (97) | +31:39 | Per Melen | 1:39:42 | |
177 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (161) | +31:41 | M Mäkelä | 1:43:20 | |
178 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (110) | +31:43 | R Sinnelä | 1:47:39 | |
179 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +31:52 | Jukka Salonen | 1:40:42 | |
180 | FIN | Esbo IF (176) | +31:59 | P Långström | 1:47:12 | |
181 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (239) | +32:05 | J Kokkonen | 1:40:58 | |
182 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (131) | +32:06 | R Hellin | 1:50:39 | |
183 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (366) | +32:07 | O Koivunen | 1:54:15 | |
184 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (233) | +32:09 | P Liljekvist | 1:47:13 | |
185 | SWE | Hällefors OK (114) | +32:10 | G Andersson | 1:55:03 | |
186 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (258) | +32:12 | P Mattila | 1:47:04 | |
187 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (274) | +32:19 | A Säwenmyr | 1:48:23 | |
188 | SWE | Leksands OK (169) | +32:21 | B Höglund | 1:39:07 | |
189 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +32:24 | Tho Pettersson | 1:47:58 | |
190 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (243) | +32:27 | M Andelmaa | 1:58:12 | |
191 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (246) | +32:28 | H Kolila | 1:47:23 | |
192 | NOR | Fet OL (113) | +32:30 | P Aas | 2:00:52 | |
193 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (202) | +32:34 | H Svensson | 1:51:36 | |
194 | SWE | Turebergs IF (173) | +32:48 | P Forss | 2:02:15 | |
195 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (124) | +32:50 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:47:14 | |
196 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185) | +32:52 | J Savolainen | 1:53:25 | |
197 | FIN | Enon Kisapojat (345) | +32:56 | M Hyttinen | 1:48:17 | |
198 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (255) | +32:58 | Arto Kuikko | 1:54:59 | |
199 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (232) | +33:00 | Veli-P Nurmi | 1:50:04 | |
200 | SWE | IF Hagen (170) | +33:03 | L Holmberg | 1:55:27 | |
201 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (76) | +33:05 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:40:30 | |
202 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (356) | +33:18 | T Puhakka | 1:53:49 | |
203 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (159) | +33:20 | K Harvenberg | 1:57:01 | |
204 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +33:23 | S Karjalainen | 1:51:38 | |
205 | FIN | IF Femman (80) | +33:26 | H Sund | 1:48:36 | |
206 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (253) | +33:29 | Y Nikkinen | 1:51:08 | |
207 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +33:32 | A Lindersson | 1:45:55 | |
208 | SWE | Täby IS (178) | +33:35 | P Nordström | 1:41:40 | |
209 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (140) | +33:39 | I Weide | 1:41:47 | |
210 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (311) | +33:42 | A Strandberg | 1:52:24 | |
211 | FIN | Mesikämmenet/Kalevan Pojat (489) | +33:46 | H Antila | 1:49:49 | |
212 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (153) | +34:00 | J Sormunen | 1:41:10 | |
213 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (102) | +34:02 | I Saarimäki | 1:42:12 | |
214 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (330) | +34:05 | J Lehtinen | 1:52:29 | |
215 | NOR | Eiker OL 2 (244) | +34:08 | V Elvekrok | 1:54:23 | |
216 | SWE | Hestra IF (51) | +34:10 | Pete Andersson | 1:47:02 | |
217 | FIN | OK Järven (171) | +34:13 | K Smedslund | 1:50:37 | |
218 | FIN | Rastihaukat (221) | +34:16 | J Kekkinen | 1:54:17 | |
219 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (166) | +34:19 | I Suntio | 1:54:22 | |
220 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (141) | +34:26 | Jukka Nenonen | 1:56:32 | |
221 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (248) | +34:49 | O Hyyppä | 1:53:25 | |
222 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (860) | +34:51 | T Gustavsson | 1:44:50 | |
223 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (60) | +34:54 | K Tysk | 1:44:50 | |
224 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (52) | +34:57 | K Kankaala | 1:46:16 | |
225 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +34:59 | T Nurmela | 1:32:52 | |
226 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (121) | +35:02 | Timo Rautio | 1:53:21 | |
227 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (377) | +35:05 | M Tolonen | 1:52:50 | |
228 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +35:07 | K Iivonen | 1:51:07 | |
229 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +35:10 | P Sotejeff | 1:58:52 | |
230 | SWE | Rydboholms SK (129) | +35:14 | L Helgesson | 1:50:30 | |
231 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (280) | +35:31 | V Ojala | 1:46:50 | |
232 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (298) | +35:36 | R Haaja | 1:56:21 | |
233 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (292) | +35:50 | K Peräkasari | 1:50:11 | |
234 | SWE | OK Skogstjärnan (264) | +35:53 | H Karlsson | 1:58:54 | |
235 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (862) | +35:57 | R Haapalehto | 1:55:57 | |
236 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist. (442) | +36:00 | M Kauppinen | 1:58:11 | |
237 | SWE | Älvsby IF (207) | +36:04 | O Johansson | 1:54:30 | |
238 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (203) | +36:08 | V Salmi | 1:50:56 | |
239 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +36:35 | E Simonen | 1:54:52 | |
240 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (168) | +36:40 | Mark Kostamo | 1:44:21 | |
241 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (70) | +36:48 | P Lindholm | 1:35:03 | |
242 | SWE | OK Milan (230) | +36:50 | A Pettersson | 1:51:06 | |
243 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (240) | +36:55 | J Salminen | 2:01:53 | |
244 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (205) | +36:57 | K Pernu | 1:56:51 | |
245 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (316) | +37:00 | M Saavalainen | 1:59:52 | |
246 | SWE | KFUM Orienterering (375) | +37:09 | K Hedström | 1:42:17 | |
247 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (198) | +37:11 | R Vuori | 1:47:38 | |
248 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (308) | +37:18 | S Julkunen | 1:54:46 | |
249 | SWE | Halmstads OK (188) | +37:20 | B Karlsson | 1:52:22 | |
250 | SWE | Järla IF (157) | +37:23 | Bengt Hall | 1:50:32 | |
251 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (36) | +37:32 | Harry Eklundh | 1:57:40 | |
252 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (104) | +37:33 | Se Hämäläinen | 1:48:54 | |
253 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (386) | +37:38 | T Valonen | 1:46:47 | |
254 | SWE | OK Björken (381) | +37:58 | J Wikner | 1:41:28 | |
255 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (339) | +38:03 | P Kukkola | 1:41:27 | |
256 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (247) | +38:08 | H Niinimäki | 1:42:07 | |
257 | SWE | IK Ymer (270) | +38:24 | K Persson | 2:00:07 | |
258 | SWE | Västerås OK (117) | +38:40 | P Andersson | 1:57:33 | |
259 | SWE | Väsby OK (174) | +38:41 | H Dahlgren | 1:46:25 | |
260 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (236) | +38:50 | A Kirkeröd | 1:35:48 | |
261 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (466) | +38:51 | S Vänttinen | 1:53:51 | |
262 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (453) | +38:52 | V Pitkänen | 1:48:15 | |
263 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (332) | +38:54 | M Komi | 1:50:12 | |
264 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (194) | +39:05 | J Nyhlin | 1:48:17 | |
265 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (563) | +39:07 | A Drockila | 1:59:36 | |
266 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (307) | +39:14 | A Lybeck | 1:50:08 | |
267 | SWE | Rotebro IS (242) | +39:21 | J Rosen | 1:41:13 | |
268 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (393) | +39:28 | M Nurminen | 1:53:03 | |
269 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (468) | +39:41 | T Jokela | 1:55:23 | |
270 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (348) | +39:56 | A Danielsson | 1:57:30 | |
271 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (326) | +40:01 | K Luukkanen | 2:00:43 | |
272 | SWE | Ärla IF (130) | +40:06 | Beng Lundberg | 1:51:53 | |
273 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (371) | +40:23 | J Kivelä | 1:54:17 | |
274 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +40:26 | R Keskinarkaus | 1:50:32 | |
275 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (734) | +40:42 | M Roivas | 1:24:04 | |
276 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (459) | +40:58 | M Lilja | 1:50:42 | |
277 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (209) | +41:02 | S Hakala | 2:00:24 | |
278 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (266) | +41:15 | H Sivill | 1:43:47 | |
279 | SWE | Stockholms OK (378) | +41:28 | Peter Sjögren | 2:06:54 | |
280 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (126) | +41:29 | L Persson | 1:40:01 | |
281 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (154) | +41:31 | K Einarsson | 1:47:11 | |
282 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (432) | +41:33 | M Niskanen | 1:42:45 | |
283 | SWE | OK Gränsen (324) | +41:35 | M Hallberg | 1:51:20 | |
284 | FIN | Sippurasti (144) | +41:41 | Jouni Salojärvi | 2:03:07 | |
285 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (289) | +41:54 | A-P Miettinen | 1:55:23 | |
286 | FIN | Epilän Esa (262) | +41:57 | K Paavola | 2:01:59 | |
287 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (607) | +42:01 | A Tuomainen | 1:46:35 | |
288 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (338) | +42:05 | H Schmidt | 1:53:46 | |
289 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 2 (319) | +42:10 | C Lundin | 1:58:25 | |
290 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (313) | +42:18 | T Ikonen | 1:52:22 | |
291 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (438) | +42:21 | E Norokorpi | 1:57:22 | |
292 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (321) | +42:25 | Juha Lerssi | 2:04:41 | |
293 | NOR | Freidig SK (199) | +42:51 | P Ekeberg | 1:44:55 | |
294 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (524) | +42:53 | M Hirvonen | 2:04:37 | |
295 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +42:55 | Mark Leinonen | 2:11:27 | |
296 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (391) | +42:58 | R Verho | 1:55:56 | |
297 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (206) | +43:11 | K Sundström | 2:12:27 | |
298 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (234) | +43:15 | Pauli Aura | 1:57:02 | |
299 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (341) | +43:30 | J Ukkonen | 2:03:27 | |
300 | FIN | Kimito SF (414) | +43:41 | M Nurmio | 2:13:59 | |
301 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (287) | +44:07 | E Salminen | 2:02:58 | |
302 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (257) | +44:41 | R Wessman | 1:40:23 | |
303 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (156) | +44:44 | P Inkeri | 1:54:01 | |
304 | SWE | Lindebygdens OK (250) | +44:47 | J Karlsson | 1:51:18 | |
305 | SWE | IFK Linköping (254) | +44:51 | R Hellberg | 1:51:05 | |
306 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (392) | +44:58 | J Aunula | 2:07:21 | |
307 | SWE | Hestra IF 2 (213) | +44:59 | J Axelsson | 1:51:08 | |
308 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (309) | +45:00 | J Taimisto | 2:01:06 | |
309 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (415) | +45:02 | J Heinonen | 1:51:03 | |
310 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (81) | +45:03 | Matt Löppönen | 1:43:02 | |
311 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (597) | +45:05 | M Kivelä | 1:46:40 | |
312 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (605) | +45:16 | M Oikarinen | 1:59:17 | |
313 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (184) | +45:24 | Tapani Huhta | 1:43:08 | |
314 | FIN | OK Orren (196) | +45:27 | J Biström | 1:54:30 | |
315 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (369) | +45:30 | P Salo | 2:06:39 | |
316 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (365) | +45:33 | P Torikka | 2:02:29 | |
317 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (410) | +46:25 | K Hölsö | 1:50:22 | |
318 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 4 (411) | +46:34 | T Heinola | 1:56:34 | |
319 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (290) | +47:11 | R Hakala | 1:52:08 | |
320 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (343) | +47:13 | J Arola | 2:07:25 | |
321 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (281) | +47:15 | J Koskinen | 1:49:10 | |
322 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (223) | +47:17 | H Mehto | 1:44:00 | |
323 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (423) | +47:19 | M Elomäki | 1:49:59 | |
324 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (355) | +47:22 | A Puustinen | 2:10:35 | |
325 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (544) | +47:24 | I Räty | 2:08:20 | |
326 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (480) | +47:26 | A Mikkonen | 1:57:18 | |
327 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (259) | +47:28 | K Johansson | 2:01:48 | |
328 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (882) | +47:33 | P Tahkola | 1:53:21 | |
329 | FIN | XYZ (379) | +47:36 | S Tanttu | 1:57:18 | |
330 | FIN | Kristina OK (373) | +47:51 | C Norrbuds | 2:06:13 | |
331 | SWE | Åmåls OK (363) | +48:07 | P Ström | 2:02:24 | |
332 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (197) | +48:20 | A Tertsunen | 2:10:10 | |
333 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (361) | +48:23 | L Eriksson | 2:08:49 | |
334 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (217) | +48:32 | Jari Kallio | 1:49:59 | |
335 | SWE | Rånäs OK (187) | +48:35 | G Jansson | 1:58:14 | |
336 | SWE | Sundbybergs IF 2 (212) | +48:39 | S Bergström | 1:56:26 | |
337 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (368) | +48:43 | R Rönn | 2:02:41 | |
338 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (231) | +49:07 | I Kotala | 1:55:44 | |
339 | SWE | Kjula IF (238) | +49:14 | M Eriksson | 2:00:48 | |
340 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (318) | +49:19 | M Inkinen | 1:48:49 | |
341 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (433) | +49:23 | A Hallmen | 1:51:11 | |
342 | SWE | OK Tisaren (204) | +49:31 | Soren Sandh | 1:47:35 | |
343 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (349) | +49:33 | A Karvinen | 1:35:55 | |
344 | SWE | IK Jarl (249) | +49:43 | M Verpers | 1:33:41 | |
345 | FIN | IK Kronan (267) | +49:57 | B Lövsund | 1:59:27 | |
346 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (406) | +49:58 | J Sjöblom | 1:57:04 | |
347 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (390) | +49:59 | M Åkerblom | 1:46:50 | |
348 | FIN | Närpes OK (863) | +50:03 | M Svedström | 2:10:12 | |
349 | FIN | OK77 3 (409) | +50:08 | L Simell | 1:57:15 | |
350 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (397) | +50:18 | T Lehtimäki | 2:05:24 | |
351 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (261) | +50:22 | V Huttunen | 2:11:28 | |
352 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (460) | +50:34 | H Lempinen | 2:12:44 | |
353 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (436) | +50:47 | E Kapanen | 2:00:55 | |
354 | SWE | Hammarby IF (302) | +51:09 | P Zetterström | 1:56:21 | |
355 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (399) | +51:44 | P Syrjälä | 1:49:31 | |
356 | SWE | IK Standard (245) | +52:05 | V Tolkkinen | 2:03:14 | |
357 | SWE | OK Grip (350) | +52:14 | S Andersson | 2:03:14 | |
358 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 2 (420) | +52:17 | M Virtanen | 1:59:21 | |
359 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (263) | +52:20 | T Kauppinen | 2:10:59 | |
360 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (891) | +52:23 | E Kiiskinen | 2:02:25 | |
361 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (328) | +52:27 | H Rosen | 2:10:41 | |
362 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +52:29 | L Stenbacka | 1:56:02 | |
363 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (273) | +52:43 | M Juntto | 2:02:10 | |
364 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (412) | +52:52 | A Janson | 1:56:52 | |
365 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (553) | +53:19 | P Mikkola | 2:16:03 | |
366 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (364) | +53:56 | J Kiljunen | 2:12:26 | |
367 | FIN | OK77 (314) | +54:01 | J Williamson | 1:59:36 | |
368 | SWE | Solna OK (358) | +54:20 | H Ericsson | 1:37:23 | |
369 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (477) | +54:29 | J Karjalainen | 2:00:26 | |
370 | SWE | OK Vargen (388) | +54:33 | S Henriksson | 2:05:56 | |
371 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (271) | +54:37 | O Lernå | 1:42:57 | |
372 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (337) | +54:41 | R Liitiäinen | 1:57:26 | |
373 | SWE | Hällefors OK 2 (376) | +54:45 | T Jansson | 1:44:45 | |
374 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (306) | +54:52 | A Puura | 2:15:56 | |
375 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (183) | +54:59 | S Engström | 1:55:20 | |
376 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (398) | +55:06 | P Pullinen | 2:02:15 | |
377 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (215) | +55:17 | T Tanska | 1:40:30 | |
378 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (305) | +55:19 | T Olenius | 2:06:30 | |
379 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (428) | +55:22 | P Nikula | 1:58:54 | |
380 | FIN | Kensu 7 (493) | +55:22 | R Hinkkanen | 2:15:02 | |
381 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (464) | +55:27 | B Wickholm | 2:05:41 | |
382 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 3 (497) | +55:29 | A Paavilainen | 1:45:38 | |
383 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (421) | +55:32 | T Koskela | 1:59:49 | |
384 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (351) | +55:35 | S Kanerva | 2:15:31 | |
385 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (634) | +55:43 | T Pankko | 1:55:58 | |
386 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (708) | +55:47 | R Hernesmaa | 1:58:01 | |
387 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (218) | +55:58 | H Eklund | 2:17:39 | |
388 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (495) | +55:59 | H Kotila | 1:53:57 | |
389 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (283) | +56:10 | C Bachman | 1:59:15 | |
390 | SWE | Orinto OK (296) | +57:01 | P Andersson | 1:47:53 | |
391 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (272) | +57:09 | K Hovi | 1:51:11 | |
392 | FIN | Lynx 2 (315) | +57:23 | J Karjalainen | 2:05:16 | |
393 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (237) | +57:24 | H Vänttinen | 2:03:23 | |
394 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (488) | +57:26 | J Leivo | 2:08:50 | |
395 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (295) | +57:28 | R Wastimo | 2:10:32 | |
396 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (165) | +57:35 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:49:07 | |
397 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (382) | +57:37 | R Rantala | 2:03:40 | |
398 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (344) | +57:39 | J Kärmeniemi | 1:50:06 | |
399 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (434) | +57:48 | U Hiiri | 2:16:43 | |
400 | FIN | Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh. (426) | +57:49 | S Taskinen | 1:56:25 | |
401 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (507) | +58:07 | J Järvinen | 2:05:09 | |
402 | FIN | OK Orient 3 (538) | +58:17 | A Smeds | 2:17:34 | |
403 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (516) | +58:18 | E Immonen | 1:44:28 | |
404 | FIN | Lynx 5 (654) | +58:28 | E Ilkka | 2:17:18 | |
405 | SWE | IK Westmannia (288) | +58:33 | J Lundgren | 2:07:58 | |
406 | SWE | Skene SoIS (293) | +58:39 | I Åkesson | 1:50:50 | |
407 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (861) | +58:57 | T Karlsson | 1:57:18 | |
408 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 7 (394) | +58:58 | S Suo-Anttila | 2:12:10 | |
409 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (523) | +59:00 | G Johansson | 1:47:54 | |
410 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (554) | +59:24 | K Flink | 2:01:14 | |
411 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (342) | +1:00:00 | K Jukarainen | 2:03:53 | |
412 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (615) | +1:00:06 | T Uljonen | 1:58:14 | |
413 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (404) | +1:00:11 | V Pekurinen | 2:11:43 | |
414 | FIN | Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (565) | +1:00:38 | K Pääkkölä | 2:20:52 | |
415 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (577) | +1:00:46 | J Kallio | 1:55:02 | |
416 | FIN | Perniön Urheilijat (586) | +1:01:04 | V Siponen | 2:16:34 | |
417 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:01:06 | M Kattilakoski | 2:16:34 | |
418 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (494) | +1:01:08 | T Hoskari | 2:15:16 | |
419 | FIN | Kensu 3 (333) | +1:01:11 | P Poutiainen | 2:04:22 | |
420 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (528) | +1:01:13 | M Raitomäki | 2:01:57 | |
421 | SWE | IF Tjalve (155) | +1:01:16 | T Eriksson | 2:05:40 | |
422 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (640) | +1:01:18 | J Lastunen | 2:03:16 | |
423 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (498) | +1:01:21 | K Pankka | 2:23:07 | |
424 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (512) | +1:01:24 | H Flöjt | 2:07:15 | |
425 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (387) | +1:01:27 | T Peltola | 1:58:51 | |
426 | FIN | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (590) | +1:01:27 | T Sokero | 2:13:27 | |
427 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (405) | +1:01:36 | J Kahiala | 2:05:41 | |
428 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (362) | +1:01:44 | T Mäkirinne | 1:57:29 | |
429 | FIN | Iisu 2 (883) | +1:01:59 | J Paaso | 2:09:28 | |
430 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (465) | +1:02:01 | E Tienhaara | 2:27:47 | |
431 | FIN | Kensu 4 (641) | +1:02:04 | M Kivipuro | 2:16:55 | |
432 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (629) | +1:02:07 | E Ahlström | 1:56:52 | |
433 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (606) | +1:02:22 | T Huhtala | 1:51:54 | |
434 | FIN | OK Orient (167) | +1:02:31 | Jan-Er Bäckman | 1:40:23 | |
435 | FIN | Tuupovaaran IIves (613) | +1:02:33 | T Vatanen | 1:55:19 | |
436 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (416) | +1:02:35 | A Jonkka | 1:50:14 | |
437 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 4 (526) | +1:02:37 | M Kaukkila | 2:11:08 | |
438 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (446) | +1:02:39 | V Nuolioja | 1:53:45 | |
439 | SWE | Bromma OK 2 (429) | +1:03:00 | A Klingström | 1:58:12 | |
440 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (539) | +1:03:11 | P Inkeri | 2:03:13 | |
441 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (200) | +1:03:21 | Ante Kuivanen | 2:20:57 | |
442 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (588) | +1:03:32 | V Tolonen | 2:01:57 | |
443 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (467) | +1:03:34 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:52:01 | |
444 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (329) | +1:03:37 | R Nurminen | 2:07:32 | |
445 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (441) | +1:03:40 | J Auronen | 2:08:17 | |
446 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (284) | +1:03:43 | R Karbin | 2:05:00 | |
447 | NOR | Verdal OK (317) | +1:03:48 | E Lund | 1:54:58 | |
448 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (478) | +1:03:51 | A Tuomela | 2:22:51 | |
449 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (674) | +1:03:55 | R Myllyharju | 2:03:37 | |
450 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (400) | +1:04:00 | K Niku | 2:13:40 | |
451 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (501) | +1:04:01 | T Setälä | 2:21:13 | |
452 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (312) | +1:04:02 | T Johansson | 1:59:01 | |
453 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (419) | +1:04:03 | R Lepistö | 1:57:56 | |
454 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (401) | +1:04:04 | P Saukkonen | 2:12:16 | |
455 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (354) | +1:04:05 | T Rosenberg | 1:59:14 | |
456 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (299) | +1:04:07 | O Erkkilä | 2:04:29 | |
457 | FIN | IK Falken (320) | +1:04:17 | H Nylund | 1:56:58 | |
458 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (372) | +1:04:19 | V Koskinen | 2:14:22 | |
459 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (457) | +1:04:21 | H Siuko | 2:03:18 | |
460 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (322) | +1:04:23 | T Strand | 2:04:23 | |
461 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (301) | +1:04:25 | P Lindqvist | 2:10:18 | |
462 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (294) | +1:04:27 | J Jokinen | 2:01:07 | |
463 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (425) | +1:04:29 | T Tiensuu | 2:10:15 | |
464 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (424) | +1:04:37 | A Hurskainen | 2:20:44 | |
465 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (427) | +1:04:39 | T Vinni | 2:01:26 | |
466 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (455) | +1:04:42 | Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:19:12 | |
467 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 3 (502) | +1:04:45 | J Raula | 2:12:18 | |
468 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (624) | +1:04:48 | T Rauhamäki | 2:16:15 | |
469 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (575) | +1:05:16 | H Kärnä | 1:55:51 | |
470 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (285) | +1:05:20 | M Björkman | 2:15:51 | |
471 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (417) | +1:05:25 | J Näse | 2:00:52 | |
472 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (340) | +1:05:31 | E Martti | 1:59:05 | |
473 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (657) | +1:05:37 | M Vilenius | 1:55:49 | |
474 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (384) | +1:05:55 | J Mäki | 2:06:45 | |
475 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot (623) | +1:05:56 | E Kemppainen | 2:00:27 | |
476 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (537) | +1:05:57 | I Andersson | 2:16:26 | |
477 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (447) | +1:06:12 | A Mäki | 1:58:01 | |
478 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (581) | +1:06:41 | A Niittymäki | 2:08:25 | |
479 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (564) | +1:06:49 | K Kuha | 1:59:02 | |
480 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (286) | +1:06:52 | E Frick | 2:11:43 | |
481 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 4 (475) | +1:07:07 | A Pylkkänen | 2:18:36 | |
482 | FIN | Puumalan Viri (546) | +1:07:35 | J Markkanen | 2:16:20 | |
483 | FIN | Kensu 5 (482) | +1:08:04 | P Syrjä | 2:12:24 | |
484 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (228) | +1:08:05 | P Rautava | 2:25:46 | |
485 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (536) | +1:08:07 | A Katajamäki | 2:19:59 | |
486 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (443) | +1:08:15 | E Jokinen | 2:06:34 | |
487 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (444) | +1:08:23 | J Hyvönen | 2:05:11 | |
488 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 4 (764) | +1:08:42 | A Saarinen | 2:12:16 | |
489 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (626) | +1:08:49 | I Kallunki | 1:58:04 | |
490 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (579) | +1:09:25 | E Huhtala | 2:05:15 | |
491 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (506) | +1:09:27 | M Toivonen | 2:00:30 | |
492 | SWE | IK Westmannia 2 (569) | +1:09:35 | L Anebreid | 2:02:18 | |
493 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (492) | +1:09:37 | M Puhakka | 1:59:41 | |
494 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (276) | +1:09:57 | E Salo | 2:09:18 | |
495 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:09:58 | R Harju | 2:13:25 | |
496 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (864) | +1:10:31 | T Mäkeläinen | 2:26:49 | |
497 | SWE | Insjöns IF (422) | +1:10:37 | T Hahne | 1:51:27 | |
498 | FIN | OK Terjärv (331) | +1:10:57 | J Grannabba | 1:58:21 | |
499 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (515) | +1:10:59 | S Kaasalainen | 2:00:49 | |
500 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (327) | +1:11:19 | E Sinerviö | 2:00:40 | |
501 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (396) | +1:11:46 | J Pulkki | 2:19:36 | |
502 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (380) | +1:11:52 | H Ilves | 2:01:33 | |
503 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (463) | +1:11:56 | M Hännikäinen | 1:47:48 | |
504 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (303) | +1:12:02 | P Leidevall | 1:58:16 | |
505 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (892) | +1:12:07 | K Pettersson | 2:22:08 | |
506 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (872) | +1:12:24 | H Korhonen | 2:20:19 | |
507 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (647) | +1:12:32 | M Männikkö | 2:04:53 | |
508 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (866) | +1:12:36 | M Salo | 2:11:31 | |
509 | SWE | Långhundra IF 2 (454) | +1:12:50 | H Brandberg | 2:17:53 | |
510 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (628) | +1:13:05 | J Kejo | 2:06:29 | |
511 | FIN | IF Minken (487) | +1:13:11 | C Blomqvist | 1:58:58 | |
512 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (585) | +1:13:31 | M Rönkkö | 2:15:58 | |
513 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (486) | +1:13:35 | K Salmela | 2:12:15 | |
514 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (681) | +1:13:51 | M Mönkkönen | 2:14:21 | |
515 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (505) | +1:13:53 | J Karvonen | 2:15:44 | |
516 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (573) | +1:14:04 | R Virtanen | 2:28:27 | |
517 | FIN | Töysän Veto (667) | +1:14:21 | H Hautala | 2:14:15 | |
518 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (566) | +1:14:31 | K Kouvonen | 2:19:46 | |
519 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (430) | +1:15:26 | L Sorvoja | 2:15:39 | |
520 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (664) | +1:15:40 | R Torvikoski | 2:08:50 | |
521 | FIN | LaukU/Tammelan veljekset (522) | +1:15:43 | E Tammela | 2:13:38 | |
522 | FIN | Liperin Taimi 2 (754) | +1:15:54 | K Laaninen | 2:08:12 | |
523 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (367) | +1:16:15 | J Mattila | 2:14:17 | |
524 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (558) | +1:16:16 | A Ahokas | 2:09:42 | |
525 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (785) | +1:16:36 | R Himanka | 2:11:42 | |
526 | SWE | Stockholms OK 2 (870) | +1:16:55 | M Lilja | 2:15:48 | |
527 | FIN | Iisu 3 (884) | +1:16:56 | P Pernu | 2:23:47 | |
528 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (550) | +1:16:58 | E Pahlman | 2:19:34 | |
529 | FIN | Suunta -57 (408) | +1:17:00 | T Salmi | 2:26:19 | |
530 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (632) | +1:17:02 | J Kejo | 2:08:37 | |
531 | FIN | Suunta -57 3 (603) | +1:17:04 | H Skinnari | 2:21:49 | |
532 | TCH | Jiskra TJ (743) | +1:17:46 | P Beranek | 2:18:05 | |
533 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (346) | +1:17:47 | M Leppälä | 2:10:11 | |
534 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (598) | +1:17:56 | N Jansson | 2:18:03 | |
535 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (540) | +1:18:10 | J Messing | 2:27:13 | |
536 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (574) | +1:18:34 | S Sundqvist | 2:05:00 | |
537 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (500) | +1:18:39 | J Jumppanen | 2:02:09 | |
538 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (473) | +1:19:02 | M Peri | 2:11:50 | |
539 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (485) | +1:19:10 | A Karttunen | 2:18:38 | |
540 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (602) | +1:19:14 | P Peisa | 2:32:58 | |
541 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (725) | +1:19:18 | R Hämäläinen | 2:18:50 | |
542 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (383) | +1:19:31 | S Määttä | 2:09:28 | |
543 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (633) | +1:19:43 | T Ålgars | 2:11:23 | |
544 | SWE | Bromma OK (353) | +1:19:50 | Tom Andersson | 2:30:13 | |
545 | FIN | Lynx 3 (534) | +1:19:51 | J Launiainen | 2:02:50 | |
546 | SWE | IFK Tumba (360) | +1:19:54 | F Hellman | 2:25:12 | |
547 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +1:19:57 | P Ikonen | 2:11:12 | |
548 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (483) | +1:20:12 | Westerlund | 2:04:41 | |
549 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (513) | +1:20:14 | M Laaksonen | 2:10:16 | |
550 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (451) | +1:20:16 | P Karvonen | 2:16:39 | |
551 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (625) | +1:20:31 | R Hutanen | 2:11:39 | |
552 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:20:38 | M Hahto | 2:04:11 | |
553 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (604) | +1:20:44 | H Lehmus | 1:43:13 | |
554 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (789) | +1:20:44 | P Pasanen | 2:23:47 | |
555 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (508) | +1:21:01 | A Erkkilä | 2:05:06 | |
556 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (543) | +1:21:15 | I Järvisalo | 2:04:22 | |
557 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (469) | +1:21:29 | K Tiri | 2:14:40 | |
558 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (562) | +1:21:35 | M Kämäräinen | 2:12:30 | |
559 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (790) | +1:21:38 | E Saarikoski | 1:52:46 | |
560 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 13 (786) | +1:21:50 | R Juvaste | 2:16:40 | |
561 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (531) | +1:22:01 | J Tarvainen | 2:00:04 | |
562 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (479) | +1:22:08 | R Rytkölä | 2:12:56 | |
563 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (439) | +1:22:47 | J Lehtinen | 2:07:58 | |
564 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (560) | +1:22:56 | E Kettunen | 2:19:23 | |
565 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (661) | +1:22:57 | L Parkkinen | 1:51:12 | |
566 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (665) | +1:22:58 | H Tiainen | 2:23:57 | |
567 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (499) | +1:22:59 | J Kalliomäki | 2:14:28 | |
568 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (701) | +1:23:00 | T Nyysti | 2:06:04 | |
569 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (780) | +1:23:01 | A Hakman | 2:00:13 | |
570 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (527) | +1:23:02 | A Kallio-Könnö | 2:12:36 | |
571 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (533) | +1:23:29 | O Martikainen | 2:19:21 | |
572 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK (395) | +1:23:40 | C Nordström | 2:20:25 | |
573 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (370) | +1:24:01 | T Steffansson | 2:25:50 | |
574 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (542) | +1:24:17 | S Backman | 2:14:23 | |
575 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (614) | +1:24:19 | H Launto | 2:20:48 | |
576 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (587) | +1:24:28 | A Kohonen | 2:17:15 | |
577 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (591) | +1:24:35 | K Hoffman | 2:14:34 | |
578 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (651) | +1:24:37 | H Nuutinen | 2:22:43 | |
579 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (431) | +1:24:54 | A Huisman | 1:54:16 | |
580 | FIN | Alajärven Ankkurit (440) | +1:24:57 | J Vähäpesola | 2:28:23 | |
581 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (445) | +1:25:01 | M Koppelomäki | 2:17:46 | |
582 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (511) | +1:25:04 | J Isaksson | 1:54:34 | |
583 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (676) | +1:25:08 | M Laine | 2:08:40 | |
584 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (304) | +1:25:11 | L Landen | 2:18:15 | |
585 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (568) | +1:25:24 | K Nikkari | 2:23:47 | |
586 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (620) | +1:25:39 | O Mustonen | 2:15:52 | |
587 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (638) | +1:25:39 | H Juuvunmaa | 2:16:33 | |
588 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (407) | +1:25:41 | P Ripatti | 2:21:20 | |
589 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (403) | +1:25:42 | S Gustafsson | 2:12:12 | |
590 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (518) | +1:25:43 | R Lampainen | 2:24:26 | |
591 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (561) | +1:25:49 | T Jakoaho | 2:19:48 | |
592 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (699) | +1:25:56 | J Seljavaara | 2:15:51 | |
593 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (519) | +1:25:57 | M Myöhänen | 2:11:45 | |
594 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (374) | +1:25:59 | P Leinonen | 2:22:05 | |
595 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2 (813) | +1:26:12 | H Linnanen | 2:13:52 | |
596 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (529) | +1:26:13 | T Mustonen | 1:59:55 | |
597 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (639) | +1:26:14 | J Tupasela | 2:09:58 | |
598 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (766) | +1:26:14 | R Kuoppala | 2:05:53 | |
599 | FIN | Turun Visat (556) | +1:26:22 | A Orrensalo | 2:14:25 | |
600 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (335) | +1:26:24 | K Halonen | 2:16:31 | |
601 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (576) | +1:26:26 | J Vilkko | 2:22:37 | |
602 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (462) | +1:26:29 | J Rantanen | 2:42:56 | |
603 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (532) | +1:26:39 | S Nyström | 2:13:55 | |
604 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (583) | +1:26:44 | J Koivumäki | 2:19:20 | |
605 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (496) | +1:26:45 | M Nakari | 2:10:16 | |
606 | FIN | Kiikoisten Kirma (567) | +1:26:46 | P Ojala | 2:29:29 | |
607 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (793) | +1:27:06 | M Nikander | 2:14:26 | |
608 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (686) | +1:27:18 | P Peltonen | 2:19:27 | |
609 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792) | +1:27:20 | M Penttilä | 2:38:37 | |
610 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (514) | +1:27:23 | O Kaipainen | 2:19:08 | |
611 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (662) | +1:27:29 | E Tamminen | 2:10:58 | |
612 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (840) | +1:27:47 | Y Ogasawara | 2:15:24 | |
613 | FIN | Keiteleen Kunto (535) | +1:27:57 | 2:25:06 | ||
614 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (352) | +1:28:08 | M Vaittinen | 2:26:39 | |
615 | FIN | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (894) | +1:28:42 | V Manninen | 2:33:12 | |
616 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (775) | +1:28:49 | L Vilhunen | 2:27:48 | |
617 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (557) | +1:28:54 | S Pirilä | 2:08:38 | |
618 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (684) | +1:28:54 | T Jokinen | 2:32:22 | |
619 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (402) | +1:28:57 | J Pöntinen | 2:34:46 | |
620 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (622) | +1:28:58 | J Kurppa | 2:14:23 | |
621 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (582) | +1:29:00 | H Hongell | 2:11:15 | |
622 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (548) | +1:29:07 | M Mäkilä | 2:31:54 | |
623 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (389) | +1:29:10 | S Nybo | 2:17:43 | |
624 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (578) | +1:29:28 | P Laine | 2:16:41 | |
625 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8 (520) | +1:29:29 | S Kiuru | 2:44:02 | |
626 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (472) | +1:29:39 | A Martikainen | 2:22:51 | |
627 | FIN | Raision Kuula (594) | +1:29:49 | H Talvitie | 2:00:53 | |
628 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Suunnistaj (685) | +1:30:04 | M Kananen | 2:13:19 | |
629 | FIN | Reima -34 (490) | +1:30:37 | P Pirilä | 2:44:55 | |
630 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (627) | +1:30:46 | T I1lponen | 2:20:01 | |
631 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 5 (655) | +1:30:47 | P Laininen | 2:12:49 | |
632 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (448) | +1:30:53 | O Hanhimäki | 2:15:13 | |
633 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (733) | +1:31:00 | H Huikkola | 2:32:31 | |
634 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (746) | +1:31:10 | E Saari | 2:29:39 | |
635 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (642) | +1:31:11 | J Löfberg | 2:24:38 | |
636 | FIN | Koovee (347) | +1:31:13 | R Kujansuu | 1:54:45 | |
637 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (728) | +1:31:15 | P Nousiainen | 2:01:14 | |
638 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (617) | +1:31:21 | O Perkamo | 2:20:19 | |
639 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (636) | +1:31:34 | A Neuvonen | 2:21:12 | |
640 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (873) | +1:32:10 | R Kaiponen | 2:38:05 | |
641 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (827) | +1:32:14 | R Joensuu | 2:15:02 | |
642 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (471) | +1:32:24 | V Korpi | 2:31:48 | |
643 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (652) | +1:32:27 | K Björklund | 2:25:49 | |
644 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (747) | +1:32:48 | P Palokangas | 2:35:37 | |
645 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (631) | +1:32:59 | P Järvistö | 2:27:52 | |
646 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (584) | +1:33:03 | R Kuisla | 2:19:22 | |
647 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (456) | +1:33:16 | T Soini | 2:22:42 | |
648 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 (474) | +1:33:22 | K Seitsonen | 2:31:12 | |
649 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (753) | +1:33:28 | J Pesonen | 2:09:25 | |
650 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (481) | +1:33:39 | M Lahtinen | 2:00:40 | |
651 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (658) | +1:33:47 | A Mourujärvi | 2:18:33 | |
652 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XVI (732) | +1:33:48 | A Väänänen | 2:19:51 | |
653 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (845) | +1:33:50 | M Niemi | 2:14:26 | |
654 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (761) | +1:33:54 | M Kankkunen | 2:02:16 | |
655 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (572) | +1:34:02 | J Pakarinen | 2:26:09 | |
656 | FIN | Salon Viesti (530) | +1:34:03 | A Lindblom | 2:16:23 | |
657 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (868) | +1:34:05 | J Annala | 2:17:41 | |
658 | FIN | Eräpirkat 3 (650) | +1:34:20 | J Kaartinen | 2:13:53 | |
659 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (865) | +1:34:32 | J Juntunen | 2:44:49 | |
660 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura 2 (805) | +1:34:37 | J Ojala | 2:25:38 | |
661 | FIN | Lahden Taimi 2 (758) | +1:35:01 | J Andelin | 2:32:57 | |
662 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (555) | +1:35:04 | O Leijavuori | 2:26:40 | |
663 | FIN | Koovee 2 (418) | +1:35:52 | M Launonen | 2:33:11 | |
664 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (874) | +1:35:55 | P Sipilä | 2:02:36 | |
665 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (831) | +1:36:09 | T Huttunen | 2:06:30 | |
666 | FIN | IK Örnen (450) | +1:36:14 | A Pasonen | 2:21:58 | |
667 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (736) | +1:36:24 | A Wasenius | 2:20:36 | |
668 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (547) | +1:36:27 | H Siivonen | 2:15:12 | |
669 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (385) | +1:36:38 | V Nurmi | 1:56:51 | |
670 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (660) | +1:36:48 | J Leppänen | 2:27:29 | |
671 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (618) | +1:36:49 | P Lehtonen | 2:27:45 | |
672 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (669) | +1:36:51 | T Tuomikoski | 2:32:07 | |
673 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (630) | +1:36:53 | R Pitkänen | 2:02:07 | |
674 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (601) | +1:37:21 | V Hagman | 2:38:36 | |
675 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (549) | +1:37:57 | A Lehto | 2:21:23 | |
676 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (600) | +1:38:33 | K Tiili | 1:59:43 | |
677 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat - 37 7 (570) | +1:38:44 | A Klinga | 2:40:57 | |
678 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:39:13 | H Pullinen | 2:18:06 | |
679 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (458) | +1:39:28 | R Sundström | 2:14:30 | |
680 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (509) | +1:39:34 | T Alhoke | 2:27:04 | |
681 | FIN | Luvian Kisa-Toverit (666) | +1:39:39 | E Kaskinen | 2:16:46 | |
682 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (867) | +1:39:41 | J Heikkilä | 2:35:58 | |
683 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (589) | +1:39:44 | R Hyvönen | 2:18:49 | |
684 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (724) | +1:39:57 | P Jytilä | 2:38:45 | |
685 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (637) | +1:40:03 | V Jauhiainen | 2:25:34 | |
686 | FIN | IF Brahe 3 (871) | +1:40:14 | S Stenbacka | 2:27:41 | |
687 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL 2 (437) | +1:40:23 | M Brekke | 1:57:00 | |
688 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (461) | +1:40:25 | J Ylilehto | 2:19:32 | |
689 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (592) | +1:40:27 | M Laine | 2:14:34 | |
690 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (900) | +1:40:29 | A Partanen | 2:10:56 | |
691 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (791) | +1:40:36 | R Lylykorpi | 2:37:40 | |
692 | FIN | Hanhelan veljekset Haukipuda (680) | +1:41:17 | M Hanhela | 2:39:27 | |
693 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (635) | +1:41:25 | J Mutka | 2:12:16 | |
694 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (545) | +1:41:30 | M Heikka | 2:09:48 | |
695 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (677) | +1:41:45 | M Pensas | 1:58:32 | |
696 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (653) | +1:41:55 | R Oksanen | 2:11:23 | |
697 | SWE | IFK Tumba 2 (525) | +1:42:06 | P Persson | 2:12:35 | |
698 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (826) | +1:42:18 | A Kantola | 2:08:50 | |
699 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (599) | +1:42:25 | K Ervasti | 2:45:56 | |
700 | FIN | Akilles OK 4 (612) | +1:42:57 | B Austin | 2:26:32 | |
701 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (593) | +1:43:01 | M Jatala | 2:34:56 | |
702 | FIN | Kensu 6 (704) | +1:43:10 | J Martin | 2:11:44 | |
703 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (705) | +1:43:45 | V Portin | 2:16:32 | |
704 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (801) | +1:43:54 | V Jauhiainen | 2:04:28 | |
705 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (484) | +1:44:04 | O Aronen | 2:44:08 | |
706 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (682) | +1:44:06 | R Jalava | 2:14:55 | |
707 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (691) | +1:44:12 | N Kovaniemi | 2:07:39 | |
708 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (645) | +1:44:16 | H Väyrynen | 2:07:40 | |
709 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (679) | +1:44:33 | T Hynnä | 2:31:47 | |
710 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649) | +1:45:00 | T Jurvanen | 2:11:52 | |
711 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (503) | +1:45:33 | P Raunio | 2:27:42 | |
712 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (693) | +1:46:06 | P Kailo | 2:38:44 | |
713 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (869) | +1:46:18 | T Soanjärvi | 2:30:26 | |
714 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (888) | +1:46:24 | P Ingerttilä | 2:02:40 | |
715 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (901) | +1:46:32 | J Järvinen | 2:56:15 | |
716 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (476) | +1:46:41 | K Kuitunen | 2:09:54 | |
717 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (580) | +1:47:00 | K Karttunen | 2:37:36 | |
718 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (675) | +1:47:01 | R Rönkä | 2:27:34 | |
719 | FIN | Tuomarilan Urheilijat (817) | +1:47:21 | T Kannisto | 2:17:03 | |
720 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (608) | +1:47:24 | P Kähkölä | 2:36:25 | |
721 | FIN | Vörå IF (449) | +1:47:27 | B Tunis | 1:57:36 | |
722 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (787) | +1:47:30 | H Rossinen | 2:48:17 | |
723 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (695) | +1:47:33 | E Kattilakoski | 2:23:17 | |
724 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (541) | +1:47:37 | M Heikkilä | 2:20:50 | |
725 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (778) | +1:47:52 | P Hyvönen | 2:48:02 | |
726 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (825) | +1:48:00 | R Kamula | 2:29:08 | |
727 | FIN | OK77 2 (777) | +1:48:04 | K Tirkkonen | 2:25:58 | |
728 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (687) | +1:48:06 | H Mutikainen | 2:35:21 | |
729 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (621) | +1:48:15 | J Manninen | 2:40:57 | |
730 | FIN | Kimito SF 2 (596) | +1:48:18 | M Lindroos | 2:23:41 | |
731 | FIN | Epilän Esa 6 (802) | +1:48:22 | H Huotari | 2:37:51 | |
732 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijat 2 (757) | +1:48:26 | H Arki | 2:32:36 | |
733 | FIN | Eräpirkat 2 (510) | +1:48:30 | R Lehtonen | 2:28:48 | |
734 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (559) | +1:48:49 | P Lautanen | 2:54:33 | |
735 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (769) | +1:49:21 | R Hokajärvi | 2:39:14 | |
736 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (610) | +1:49:38 | V Nieminen | 2:27:17 | |
737 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (470) | +1:49:43 | P Lundström | 2:05:45 | |
738 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas Il (643) | +1:49:49 | J Laine | 2:12:43 | |
739 | FIN | Keravan Kisa-Veikot (694) | +1:49:58 | T Tuomainen | 2:33:04 | |
740 | FIN | Lauttakylän Pyry (718) | +1:50:10 | A Heinola | 2:09:21 | |
741 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (659) | +1:50:19 | A Väätäinen | 2:04:41 | |
742 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (735) | +1:50:30 | M Saari | 2:08:49 | |
743 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (795) | +1:50:45 | T Arntsen | 2:18:04 | |
744 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (571) | +1:50:51 | T Mäkinen | 2:40:06 | |
745 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (707) | +1:51:11 | M Kananen | 2:44:14 | |
746 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 5 (671) | +1:51:15 | M Ripattila | 2:21:32 | |
747 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (656) | +1:51:23 | T Kapiainen | 2:18:18 | |
748 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (756) | +1:51:31 | A Ylitalo | 2:34:28 | |
749 | FIN | Taivalkosken Kuohu (832) | +1:51:38 | T Hietala | 2:42:09 | |
750 | NOR | Ullensaker OL (739) | +1:51:44 | T Hovind | 2:19:01 | |
751 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (670) | +1:51:50 | M Niemeläinen | 2:12:35 | |
752 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (893) | +1:51:59 | M Kuure | 2:57:46 | |
753 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (895) | +1:52:25 | J Rokala | 2:43:22 | |
754 | FIN | Lynx 4 (752) | +1:52:28 | K Taimi | 2:29:00 | |
755 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (741) | +1:52:34 | L Ristola | 2:35:44 | |
756 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (689) | +1:52:46 | M Laavainen | 2:12:45 | |
757 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (781) | +1:53:36 | V Jokela | 2:52:37 | |
758 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (648) | +1:53:46 | K Moisio | 2:54:37 | |
759 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (810) | +1:53:56 | P Pakkanen | 2:16:04 | |
760 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (715) | +1:54:23 | M Rantio | 2:18:02 | |
761 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (517) | +1:54:47 | H Gädda | 2:16:56 | |
762 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat 2 (902) | +1:54:50 | V Tasala | 2:22:04 | |
763 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (738) | +1:55:46 | J Metsälä | 3:05:07 | |
764 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (759) | +1:56:28 | V Muuronen | 2:24:10 | |
765 | FIN | Öllölän Seppo (709) | +1:56:29 | E Pajarinen | 2:42:29 | |
766 | FIN | Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat (720) | +1:56:41 | K Helin | 2:03:52 | |
767 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (796) | +1:56:55 | P Saarijärvi | 2:13:37 | |
768 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (668) | +1:57:13 | I Iittala | 2:03:42 | |
769 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (742) | +1:57:18 | K Heiskanen | 2:53:19 | |
770 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 3 (698) | +1:57:21 | P Mäki | 2:08:53 | |
771 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (745) | +1:57:42 | J Åkerlund | 2:20:08 | |
772 | FIN | Reima -34 4 (697) | +1:57:45 | M Raiko | 2:53:49 | |
773 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 3 (683) | +1:58:02 | E Haaramo | 2:18:18 | |
774 | FIN | OK Orren 3 (903) | +1:58:13 | R Wasström | 2:43:59 | |
775 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (595) | +1:58:35 | M Sillanpää | 2:34:14 | |
776 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (751) | +1:59:15 | R Valkonen | 2:22:36 | |
777 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (820) | +1:59:27 | O Hakkarainen | 2:44:29 | |
778 | FIN | Sippurasti 6 (890) | +2:00:04 | O Lavonen | 2:31:23 | |
779 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (491) | +2:00:08 | L Aulin | 2:27:40 | |
780 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (672) | +2:00:19 | O Niemelä | 2:30:29 | |
781 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 3 (877) | +2:00:21 | I Kukkola | 2:23:26 | |
782 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (721) | +2:00:23 | A Isosomppi | 2:14:43 | |
783 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (821) | +2:00:38 | V Nuuros | 2:45:57 | |
784 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (740) | +2:00:41 | M Kujala | 2:46:09 | |
785 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (829) | +2:01:02 | H Karstunen | 2:29:54 | |
786 | FIN | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh. (673) | +2:01:03 | I Välimaa | 2:54:16 | |
787 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9 (690) | +2:01:27 | T Talvisilta | 2:32:56 | |
788 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (616) | +2:01:31 | H Hemmilä | 2:28:34 | |
789 | FIN | Fiskarin Tyoväen Urheilijat 2 (876) | +2:01:46 | P Heikkonen | 3:00:37 | |
790 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +2:01:48 | O Patrakka | 2:22:12 | |
791 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (767) | +2:01:51 | M Isaksson | 3:03:10 | |
792 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (844) | +2:01:54 | P Makkonen | 2:21:20 | |
793 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XIV (819) | +2:01:57 | L Karvonen | 2:40:54 | |
794 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (551) | +2:02:00 | M Tolvanen | 2:09:10 | |
795 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (797) | +2:02:33 | P Kekoni | 2:13:00 | |
796 | FIN | Suolahden Urho 2 (788) | +2:03:14 | A Pellinen | 2:26:00 | |
797 | FIN | Eräpirkat 4 (737) | +2:03:39 | A Niittymäki | 2:10:12 | |
798 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (723) | +2:04:06 | V Haapiainen | 2:44:41 | |
799 | FIN | Korven Honka (904) | +2:04:22 | A Putkinen | 3:08:35 | |
800 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (663) | +2:04:29 | S Linden | 2:46:34 | |
801 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (726) | +2:04:31 | A Salopelto | 2:28:07 | |
802 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (713) | +2:04:33 | P Ruotsalainen | 2:35:05 | |
803 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (822) | +2:04:36 | P Häyrynen | 3:04:53 | |
804 | SWE | Avesta OK 3 (611) | +2:04:45 | J Hellstrand | 2:15:24 | |
805 | FIN | Kensu 8 (818) | +2:04:48 | M Heinonen | 2:40:11 | |
806 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (905) | +2:04:52 | H Kaasalainen | 2:57:31 | |
807 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (878) | +2:05:06 | V Halonen | 2:35:59 | |
808 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (716) | +2:05:09 | S Nieminen | 2:12:31 | |
809 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (646) | +2:05:18 | S Porkka | 2:33:46 | |
810 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist. 2 (771) | +2:05:32 | M Virkajärvi | 2:49:15 | |
811 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (783) | +2:05:40 | T Valtonen | 2:12:32 | |
812 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (609) | +2:05:54 | L Andersson | 2:42:28 | |
813 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa (711) | +2:05:57 | R Kovanen | 2:29:27 | |
814 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (744) | +2:06:00 | A Kallio | 2:36:31 | |
815 | FIN | Koovee 3 (722) | +2:06:30 | P Järvinen | 2:29:37 | |
816 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (692) | +2:06:34 | E Kivistö | 2:31:15 | |
817 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (688) | +2:06:49 | E Pyrhönen | 2:13:24 | |
818 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (702) | +2:06:51 | V Reini | 3:06:17 | |
819 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (696) | +2:07:16 | T Jalonen | 2:32:54 | |
820 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (644) | +2:08:30 | P Valtonen | 3:23:28 | |
821 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (710) | +2:08:33 | P Kaukonen | 2:32:15 | |
822 | FIN | XYZ 2 (719) | +2:09:02 | T Siikonen | 2:33:16 | |
823 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (857) | +2:09:40 | T Harjula | 2:52:08 | |
824 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (842) | +2:09:58 | J Marttinen | 3:12:13 | |
825 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 5 (833) | +2:10:19 | T Hietala | 2:53:32 | |
826 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (799) | +2:10:48 | O Toikka | 3:09:15 | |
827 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (714) | +2:11:07 | R Seitajoki | 2:42:41 | |
828 | FIN | Tervakosken Pato (782) | +2:11:35 | J Syvänen | 2:07:40 | |
829 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 2 (755) | +2:11:37 | P Savinainen | 3:07:35 | |
830 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (504) | +2:11:53 | T Räsänen | 1:44:27 | |
831 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (834) | +2:12:10 | J Taskinen | 2:46:59 | |
832 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut (768) | +2:12:40 | K Timonen | 3:03:38 | |
833 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (906) | +2:13:37 | M Ekström | 1:58:28 | |
834 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat 2 (678) | +2:14:50 | K Sairanen | 2:21:21 | |
835 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (760) | +2:14:52 | L Johansson | 2:05:33 | |
836 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (887) | +2:14:55 | H Kastarinen | 2:21:20 | |
837 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (772) | +2:15:01 | O Nikkanen | 2:45:11 | |
838 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 3 (907) | +2:15:12 | H Teirivaara | 2:36:01 | |
839 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (800) | +2:16:08 | Y Wikblom | 2:30:42 | |
840 | SWE | Solna OK 2 (762) | +2:16:14 | P Björklund | 2:02:44 | |
841 | FIN | Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (807) | +2:16:20 | S Kuvaja | 2:29:54 | |
842 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (727) | +2:19:09 | K Muikku | 2:48:33 | |
843 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (838) | +2:19:16 | K Toropainen | 2:46:20 | |
844 | FIN | Lemin Eskot 2 (703) | +2:20:17 | O Lattu | 2:49:21 | |
845 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (763) | +2:20:28 | M Jokinen | 2:50:47 | |
846 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 2 (765) | +2:20:51 | T Simonen | 2:25:43 | |
847 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (730) | +2:21:27 | K Perttunen | 2:08:53 | |
848 | FIN | Reima -34 3 (794) | +2:21:48 | A Sailo | 2:33:23 | |
849 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (770) | +2:22:16 | P Kauria | 2:48:38 | |
850 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (808) | +2:22:52 | M Keskiivari | 2:37:29 | |
851 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (830) | +2:22:56 | V Ikonen | 2:48:28 | |
852 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (885) | +2:23:22 | L Lukkarinen | 2:46:56 | |
853 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +2:23:37 | P Koski | 2:18:13 | |
854 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (779) | +2:24:52 | J Laine | 2:37:50 | |
855 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (712) | +2:26:46 | P Ahonen | 2:51:04 | |
856 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 5 (750) | +2:28:34 | T Valtonen | 2:07:20 | |
857 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (886) | +2:29:01 | R Haapanen | 2:12:30 | |
858 | FIN | Linnan-Kiertäjät (774) | +2:29:17 | T Kinnunen | 2:14:17 | |
859 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (806) | +2:29:53 | T Alanko | 2:16:00 | |
860 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (706) | +2:29:55 | M Valtari | 2:36:19 | |
861 | FIN | Auran Vannas (798) | +2:30:01 | T Kuopio | 2:24:53 | |
862 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 3 (748) | +2:30:39 | J Suhonen | 3:40:28 | |
863 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (731) | +2:31:15 | S Raatikainen | 2:41:56 | |
864 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys 2 (879) | +2:31:31 | E Peussa | 2:47:26 | |
865 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (823) | +2:32:56 | R Ticklen | 3:08:15 | |
866 | FIN | Epilän Esa 5 (784) | +2:33:14 | P Syrjänen | 2:39:51 | |
867 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (814) | +2:33:32 | M Järvinen | 2:56:41 | |
868 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (776) | +2:33:37 | J Kauppinen | 3:03:02 | |
869 | FIN | Reima -34 5 (836) | +2:33:51 | E Porkola | 3:16:52 | |
870 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 2 (889) | +2:34:30 | P Immonen | 2:41:34 | |
871 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 12 (856) | +2:35:35 | H Hentunen | 2:34:57 | |
872 | FIN | Energialaitoksen Ampujat (855) | +2:36:25 | V Törmikoski | 2:34:06 | |
873 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (837) | +2:36:35 | T Ahonen | 2:42:42 | |
874 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (521) | +2:36:52 | O Harju | 3:52:15 | |
875 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XV (849) | +2:37:36 | K Kotiranta | 2:56:07 | |
876 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (850) | +2:37:59 | T Ketola | 2:57:17 | |
877 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (717) | +2:38:32 | R Salminen | 1:58:17 | |
878 | FIN | Sippurasti 5 (875) | +2:38:48 | M Paakala | 2:49:49 | |
879 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (839) | +2:39:55 | P Haikonen | 2:56:28 | |
880 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 5 (880) | +2:40:08 | J Lehtonen | 3:05:34 | |
881 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (811) | +2:43:21 | B Hansson | 2:38:11 | |
882 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (816) | +2:43:28 | H Kaskela | 2:58:23 | |
883 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 3 (852) | +2:44:44 | P Moilanen | 2:51:06 | |
884 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (749) | +2:45:04 | E Nummi | 3:13:35 | |
885 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (846) | +2:45:12 | K Kakko | 2:57:46 | |
886 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti 2 (804) | +2:48:30 | P Valtonen | 2:35:38 | |
887 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (729) | +2:49:01 | A Reeni | 3:02:31 | |
888 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 3 (898) | +2:52:15 | A Parnela | 2:45:32 | |
889 | FIN | Olarin Eräkotkat (773) | +2:52:19 | J Laurikainen | 2:17:01 | |
890 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot 2 (848) | +2:53:10 | V Harju | 2:40:36 | |
891 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (824) | +2:54:34 | P Ihalainen | 2:41:52 | |
892 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 11 (835) | +2:57:42 | E Silvennoinen | 2:19:09 | |
893 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 4 (843) | +2:59:15 | M Lehtinen | 2:31:15 | |
894 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (812) | +2:59:21 | K Grönroos | 2:33:49 | |
895 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (809) | +3:00:29 | P Saario | 2:47:27 | |
896 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut 2 (896) | +3:07:30 | V Saaristo | 3:29:30 | |
897 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (847) | +3:12:20 | I Koskinen | 3:39:41 | |
898 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (803) | +3:12:39 | K Karjalainen | 3:34:15 | |
899 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 10 (828) | +3:13:15 | J Makkonen | 2:21:12 | |
900 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 3 (858) | +3:17:35 | L Känninen | 2:42:20 | |
901 | FIN | Haagan Terä (859) | +3:32:43 | J Ojala | 3:51:52 | |
902 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (851) | +3:34:44 | E Hosionaho | 4:01:14 | |
903 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 3 (853) | +3:43:16 | J Riitsalu | 2:46:12 | |
904 | FIN | Helsingin Kisailijat (881) | +3:56:00 | J Lahtinen | 3:26:01 | |
905 | FIN | Lahden Taimi 3 (897) | +4:02:15 | L Andelin | 4:25:26 | |
906 | FIN | Myrskylän Myrsky (841) | +4:08:36 | M Berg | 4:04:12 | |
907 | FIN | Masalan Kisa (854) | +4:15:23 | K Honkasalo | 3:19:34 |