Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (2) | 7:37:01 | Kari Ylönen | 1:07:47 | |
2 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +53 | Bengt Levin | 1:08:31 | |
3 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (5) | +1:26 | Ilari Grönholm | 1:14:06 | |
4 | SWE | Avesta OK (13) | +2:17 | Arne Back | 1:13:26 | |
5 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (3) | +3:39 | Jo Brinkenberg | 1:14:59 | |
6 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (4) | +3:39 | Erling Mysen | 1:13:50 | |
7 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +8:04 | Jukka Pukkila | 1:18:50 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +9:47 | Keijo Viilo | 1:10:08 | |
9 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +10:31 | Arto Muhonen | 1:21:47 | |
10 | SWE | Ockelby OK (10) | +10:36 | Per Mellström | 1:17:46 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (20) | +11:27 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:16:51 | |
12 | SWE | Gävle OK (17) | +11:33 | Lars Sundlöf | 1:12:05 | |
13 | NOR | IF Sturla (12) | +11:37 | Egil Iversen | 1:12:08 | |
14 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (15) | +11:42 | Lars Persson | 1:10:06 | |
15 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +13:37 | Kari Vuorio | 1:13:52 | |
16 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (7) | +14:27 | Kurt Svensson | 1:22:15 | |
17 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (28) | +15:09 | Kari Korpi | 1:18:32 | |
18 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (25) | +16:00 | Per Päivänranta | 1:14:01 | |
19 | SWE | Järfälla OK (19) | +16:41 | Thor Mella | 1:11:33 | |
20 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (18) | +18:04 | Kjell Nilson | 1:12:51 | |
21 | FIN | Iisu (21) | +18:23 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:25:39 | |
22 | FIN | Rastikarhut (22) | +19:06 | Juha-P Harju | 1:12:41 | |
23 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +19:08 | Tomas Sjöqvist | 1:18:39 | |
24 | NOR | Eiker OL (14) | +21:03 | Gjermun Rören | 1:15:35 | |
25 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +21:14 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:11:24 | |
26 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (23) | +21:40 | Veikk Kovanen | 1:16:01 | |
27 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (33) | +21:49 | Stefa Skoglund | 1:24:53 | |
28 | SWE | Pan-Önos OK (24) | +22:17 | T Månsson | 1:19:58 | |
29 | SWE | OK Ravinen (32) | +23:14 | Lars- Sandvik | 1:18:46 | |
30 | SWE | OK Österåker (49) | +23:37 | K Pettersson | 1:24:51 | |
31 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (29) | +23:58 | Jon I Bakken | 1:21:46 | |
32 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (183) | +24:14 | A Hjertson | 24:42 | |
33 | SWE | Rehns BK (26) | +24:36 | Per-O Svensk | 1:19:16 | |
34 | SWE | OK Orion (35) | +25:44 | Pontus Jonsson | 1:22:11 | |
35 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +27:44 | Pentt Rautavuo | 1:15:59 | |
36 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (36) | +27:54 | Sepp Liitiäinen | 1:21:50 | |
37 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (30) | +28:14 | Veijo Mononen | 1:18:22 | |
38 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (46) | +28:15 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:17:08 | |
39 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (38) | +28:34 | Mark Salminen | 1:19:11 | |
40 | NOR | Grorud IL (27) | +29:17 | V Benjaminsen | 1:10:45 | |
41 | NOR | NTHI IF (31) | +29:25 | Öystein Holo | 1:12:57 | |
42 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +29:33 | Ha Lehtikangas | 1:12:49 | |
43 | SWE | Ludvika OK (40) | +29:51 | J Östberg | 1:19:43 | |
44 | SWE | Arboga OK (65) | +30:10 | Lenn Knutsson | 1:37:47 | |
45 | FIN | Nationalteam Schweiz SWI (44) | +30:35 | P Marti | 1:23:56 | |
46 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +32:26 | Han Kottonen | 1:19:38 | |
47 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (39) | +32:38 | Egil Eriksen | 1:22:28 | |
48 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (87) | +33:11 | J Bauer | 1:26:47 | |
49 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (62) | +35:14 | Ter Nevalainen | 1:25:17 | |
50 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +35:21 | Pal Schmidt | 1:35:45 | |
51 | SWE | OK Södertörn (41) | +35:58 | C Gustavsson | 1:13:48 | |
52 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (43) | +36:00 | Kaj Rönn | 1:26:06 | |
53 | SWE | Kils OK (73) | +36:47 | Stef Andersson | 1:20:34 | |
54 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (54) | +39:04 | Juha Koskela | 1:16:13 | |
55 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +39:25 | Göran Ericsson | 1:38:49 | |
56 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (56) | +39:31 | Lars Jansson | 1:16:17 | |
57 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (64) | +39:33 | Willy Olsson | 1:19:02 | |
58 | SWE | Långhundra IF (72) | +40:08 | Ander Olander | 1:25:37 | |
59 | SWE | OK Torfinn (57) | +41:53 | Sten Håkansson | 1:20:09 | |
60 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (50) | +42:00 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:18:55 | |
61 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (66) | +43:44 | Antti Korpi | 1:19:59 | |
62 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (91) | +43:48 | P Kiljunen | 1:22:02 | |
63 | SWE | Hestra IF (51) | +44:02 | Hans Stridh | 1:17:18 | |
64 | FIN | Pargas IF (58) | +44:08 | Mikael Bäck | 1:22:42 | |
65 | FIN | IF Femman (80) | +44:13 | R Willför | 1:19:21 | |
66 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (55) | +44:15 | Eirik Ulseth | 1:35:44 | |
67 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (76) | +44:24 | Ari Saramäki | 1:26:16 | |
68 | SWE | Majornas OK 2 (53) | +44:38 | M Johansson | 1:19:45 | |
69 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (68) | +44:44 | Osmo Siven | 1:23:35 | |
70 | SWE | OK Tyr (83) | +44:50 | S Gustavsson | 1:21:02 | |
71 | FIN | Kensu (105) | +44:56 | Olli- Häkkinen | 1:26:59 | |
72 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (60) | +44:58 | L Brunberg | 1:28:22 | |
73 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (52) | +45:12 | J Launonen | 1:24:45 | |
74 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (88) | +45:38 | Mat Söderlund | 1:20:58 | |
75 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +45:51 | Ki Silokangas | 1:33:01 | |
76 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (61) | +46:20 | Kari Hirvensalo | 1:32:10 | |
77 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (70) | +47:13 | M Norman | 1:22:30 | |
78 | SWE | Bjursås OK (59) | +47:14 | A Björklund | 1:15:22 | |
79 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63) | +47:26 | O Allvin | 1:30:36 | |
80 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (93) | +48:35 | M Mylläri | 1:26:54 | |
81 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (108) | +48:37 | J Laine | 1:20:08 | |
82 | SWE | Kovlands IF (82) | +48:56 | Niklas Olsson | 1:28:22 | |
83 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (69) | +49:04 | Matti Viirto | 1:20:44 | |
84 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (90) | +50:27 | P Järvinen | 1:31:52 | |
85 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (85) | +50:31 | H Hietanen | 1:30:10 | |
86 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +50:53 | O Lylykorpi | 1:25:06 | |
87 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (79) | +51:09 | M Pihlman | 1:21:02 | |
88 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (78) | +51:31 | Juha Einonen | 1:33:27 | |
89 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (102) | +51:32 | P Laaaksonen | 1:18:19 | |
90 | SWE | OK Kåre (97) | +51:34 | Per Magnusson | 1:24:09 | |
91 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (107) | +51:36 | R Nurmi | 1:33:17 | |
92 | SWE | Linköpings OK (99) | +51:38 | B Schuh | 1:35:03 | |
93 | NOR | Oppsal IF (77) | +51:40 | F Steiwer | 1:27:47 | |
94 | SWE | Storviks IF (84) | +52:01 | A Lindström | 1:29:22 | |
95 | SWE | Snättringe SK (94) | +53:05 | L Bjursäter | 1:22:31 | |
96 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (75) | +53:28 | Arne Lord | 1:19:47 | |
97 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL (86) | +54:32 | G Björtomt | 1:40:52 | |
98 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (92) | +54:59 | A Sippola | 1:32:34 | |
99 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (109) | +55:09 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:36:32 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +55:21 | J Nieminen | 1:18:02 | |
101 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +55:22 | Hå Blomgren | 1:31:59 | |
102 | SWE | Täby SOK (74) | +55:23 | R Vikström | 1:13:06 | |
103 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (89) | +55:25 | Curt Rahlen | 1:31:44 | |
104 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (120) | +55:49 | J Keränen | 1:29:39 | |
105 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (67) | +55:57 | Ro Söderberg | 1:19:34 | |
106 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (106) | +56:03 | M Hellgren | 1:32:25 | |
107 | SWE | Södertälje IF (100) | +56:22 | U Larsson | 1:19:12 | |
108 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (142) | +56:32 | T Nurmi | 1:30:29 | |
109 | SWE | OK Stigen (111) | +56:43 | T Söderström | 1:36:05 | |
110 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (161) | +58:00 | J Tanskanen | 1:20:46 | |
111 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (116) | +58:02 | P Ylä-Ojala | 1:36:20 | |
112 | FIN | Malax IF (119) | +58:04 | P Rajala | 1:34:38 | |
113 | SWE | OK Hällen (103) | +58:07 | O Olsson | 1:33:50 | |
114 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136) | +58:15 | P Stevander | 1:29:58 | |
115 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (158) | +58:44 | M Nilsson | 1:27:13 | |
116 | SWE | Hylte OK (96) | +1:00:29 | U Ekelund | 1:18:02 | |
117 | SWE | IFK Mora (101) | +1:02:03 | Tom Johansson | 1:22:33 | |
118 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (81) | +1:02:10 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:22:41 | |
119 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (104) | +1:02:14 | Pe Hämäläinen | 1:21:02 | |
120 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (140) | +1:02:25 | M Valkonen | 1:41:42 | |
121 | SWE | OK Måsen (145) | +1:03:01 | P Andersson | 1:28:57 | |
122 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL 2 (127) | +1:03:22 | T Ramböl | 1:33:56 | |
123 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (152) | +1:03:47 | Jonas Giding | 2:05:02 | |
124 | NOR | Fet OL (113) | +1:04:12 | E Skjelland | 1:30:22 | |
125 | SWE | Västerås OK (117) | +1:04:31 | L Jakobsson | 1:23:51 | |
126 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (124) | +1:05:02 | Simo Sorsa | 1:23:10 | |
127 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98) | +1:05:04 | V Keskimölö | 1:25:21 | |
128 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (146) | +1:05:51 | M Abrahamsson | 1:27:44 | |
129 | FIN | Akilles OK (122) | +1:05:53 | J Nyström | 1:32:11 | |
130 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (126) | +1:05:56 | L Maritz | 1:23:02 | |
131 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (180) | +1:06:15 | S Kaiponen | 1:29:42 | |
132 | SWE | Väsby OK (174) | +1:06:49 | L Boudrie | 1:20:58 | |
133 | SWE | IK Stora Tuna 2 (139) | +1:06:53 | M Nybacka | 1:36:41 | |
134 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (138) | +1:06:57 | L Fallqvist | 1:41:13 | |
135 | SWE | Järla IF (157) | +1:07:21 | Ulf Olsson | 1:27:13 | |
136 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (192) | +1:07:51 | J Komssi | 1:34:00 | |
137 | SWE | Ärla IF (130) | +1:08:02 | Richar Asplund | 1:31:22 | |
138 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:08:10 | Juha Jetsonen | 1:26:04 | |
139 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +1:08:19 | J Ala-Sankila | 1:25:07 | |
140 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (137) | +1:08:22 | J Leskinen | 1:36:32 | |
141 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (131) | +1:08:34 | P Helen | 1:26:40 | |
142 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (121) | +1:09:09 | Tuomo Vainio | 1:28:26 | |
143 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (156) | +1:09:10 | S Vartiainen | 1:23:34 | |
144 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (312) | +1:09:13 | P Öhlund | 39:37 | |
145 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (125) | +1:09:29 | J Neuvonen | 1:32:53 | |
146 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +1:09:36 | Mats Petersson | 1:44:57 | |
147 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (112) | +1:09:39 | N Lindholm | 1:26:41 | |
148 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (153) | +1:09:43 | T Juvonen | 1:29:14 | |
149 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (186) | +1:09:51 | A Hintsanen | 1:43:53 | |
150 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (133) | +1:10:01 | E Niemeläinen | 1:26:57 | |
151 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (159) | +1:10:06 | P Bengtsson | 1:36:17 | |
152 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (181) | +1:10:12 | U Ripatti | 1:40:12 | |
153 | SWE | Iströms SK (150) | +1:10:18 | J Lindgren | 1:26:02 | |
154 | SWE | Turebergs IF (173) | +1:10:24 | E Eriksson | 1:29:08 | |
155 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (190) | +1:10:30 | P Tikkanen | 1:30:59 | |
156 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (135) | +1:10:37 | A Käkönen | 1:34:07 | |
157 | SWE | Hällefors OK (114) | +1:10:43 | A Sundin | 1:48:16 | |
158 | SWE | Rydboholms SK (129) | +1:10:49 | J Helgesson | 1:29:29 | |
159 | FIN | Rastivarsat (179) | +1:10:56 | A Peterzens | 1:36:18 | |
160 | FIN | Savon Suunta (163) | +1:11:03 | A Immonen | 1:29:49 | |
161 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (219) | +1:11:24 | T Tanni | 1:31:43 | |
162 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (160) | +1:12:14 | A Torniainen | 1:29:50 | |
163 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147) | +1:12:16 | J Loukkalahti | 1:32:21 | |
164 | FIN | Kensu 2 (172) | +1:12:52 | J Tuomala | 1:32:24 | |
165 | SWE | Täby IS (178) | +1:12:55 | P Engström | 1:26:56 | |
166 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (148) | +1:12:58 | O Solgård | 1:48:07 | |
167 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164) | +1:13:01 | E Laukkanen | 1:48:10 | |
168 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (110) | +1:13:24 | J Iso-Markku | 1:30:24 | |
169 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (198) | +1:14:10 | J Kivinen | 1:21:22 | |
170 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +1:14:22 | Paul Nokelainen | 1:38:04 | |
171 | SWE | Leksands OK (169) | +1:14:23 | O Axelsson | 1:34:34 | |
172 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (162) | +1:16:00 | H Pitkänen | 1:30:12 | |
173 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (860) | +1:17:02 | J Arrakoski | 1:28:35 | |
174 | SWE | IF Hagen (170) | +1:17:10 | S Strömberg | 1:28:48 | |
175 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (165) | +1:17:22 | IIkka Kujanpää | 1:25:12 | |
176 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (154) | +1:17:25 | M Hederström | 1:31:52 | |
177 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (236) | +1:17:28 | P Eide | 1:29:22 | |
178 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (166) | +1:17:31 | J Rikka | 1:38:37 | |
179 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185) | +1:17:50 | K Paavola | 1:36:32 | |
180 | FIN | Lynx (189) | +1:18:19 | J Ilkka | 1:35:33 | |
181 | FIN | Sippurasti (144) | +1:18:48 | Pertti Välimäki | 1:25:17 | |
182 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (175) | +1:18:54 | L Vuorinen | 1:30:33 | |
183 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +1:19:01 | T Vehkamäki | 1:32:36 | |
184 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (233) | +1:19:15 | A Älvegran | 1:34:20 | |
185 | SWE | Rånäs OK (187) | +1:19:16 | P Karlsson | 1:34:32 | |
186 | FIN | Esbo IF (176) | +1:19:34 | C Engblom | 1:31:57 | |
187 | SWE | OK Renen (222) | +1:20:25 | A Engström | 1:37:23 | |
188 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (141) | +1:20:32 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:19:56 | |
189 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (203) | +1:22:25 | R Siivonen | 1:39:51 | |
190 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (128) | +1:22:29 | P Anttiroiko | 1:27:25 | |
191 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (168) | +1:23:18 | Sepp Rantanen | 1:34:58 | |
192 | SWE | Växjö OK (143) | +1:23:33 | U Johansson | 1:49:40 | |
193 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +1:23:36 | H Honkanen | 1:27:30 | |
194 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +1:23:45 | K Mourujärvi | 1:23:58 | |
195 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (240) | +1:23:55 | P Alatalo | 1:42:45 | |
196 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (239) | +1:24:09 | M Lappalainen | 1:38:40 | |
197 | SWE | Halmstads OK (188) | +1:24:11 | L Lindqvist | 1:33:52 | |
198 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (184) | +1:24:24 | Hei Salovaara | 1:26:19 | |
199 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (211) | +1:25:27 | T Jaarinen | 1:24:03 | |
200 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (194) | +1:25:45 | J Fallenius | 1:39:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |