Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SWE | Rembo IK (93) | 40:30 | Gustavsson Marie | 40:30 | |
2 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (35) | +1 | Hassinen Sari | 40:31 | |
3 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +1 | Josefsson Anne | 40:31 | |
4 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (57) | +1 | Karjalainen Riitta | 40:31 | |
5 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +1 | Mäki.-Kamppi Teresa | 40:31 | |
6 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144) | +1 | Herva Marjo | 40:31 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | +31 | Hämäläinen Riitta | 41:01 | |
8 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | +31 | Grape Ylva | 41:01 | |
9 | FIN | Kensu (21) | +40 | Lappalainen Paula | 41:10 | |
10 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +40 | Kekki Arja | 41:10 | |
11 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (14) | +49 | Heinonen Jutta | 41:19 | |
12 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +51 | Sundbue Carina | 41:21 | |
13 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (126) | +51 | Savolainen Paula | 41:21 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:12 | Heino Katri | 41:42 | |
15 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (62) | +1:12 | Lång Gun-Viol | 41:42 | |
16 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:32 | Aarikka Mari | 42:02 | |
17 | SWE | Turebergs IF (29) | +2:32 | Markman Malin | 43:02 | |
18 | TCH | Nationalteam Tch (25) | +2:47 | Wagnerova Petra | 43:17 | |
19 | NOR | Porsgrun OL (36) | +2:47 | Larsen Synnöve | 43:17 | |
20 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (37) | +2:47 | Mäkelä Anne | 43:17 | |
21 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (42) | +2:47 | Anttila Sisko | 43:17 | |
22 | SWE | IF Hagen (59) | +2:47 | Liljegren Anna | 43:17 | |
23 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (68) | +2:47 | Tiira Kirsi | 43:17 | |
24 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (69) | +2:47 | Knoph Sidsel | 43:17 | |
25 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (112) | +2:47 | Saarinen Annamari | 43:17 | |
26 | NOR | OL Nordpil (119) | +2:47 | Hultgreen Wenche | 43:17 | |
27 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +2:47 | Portin Marja-Liisa | 43:17 | |
28 | NOR | Lyn (81) | +3:15 | Verde Linda | 43:45 | |
29 | SWE | Säffle OK (3) | +3:22 | Ransjö Lotta | 43:52 | |
30 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (7) | +3:22 | Palmi Kirre | 43:52 | |
31 | NOR | Halden SK (15) | +3:22 | Solheim Anne Marie | 43:52 | |
32 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +3:22 | Koivula Pirjo | 43:52 | |
33 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (17) | +3:22 | Siitonen Irene | 43:52 | |
34 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (18) | +3:22 | Palmgren Katarina | 43:52 | |
35 | NOR | Fet OL (27) | +3:22 | Stokseth Lene | 43:52 | |
36 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (30) | +3:22 | Antonsen Trine | 43:52 | |
37 | SWE | OK Njudung (38) | +3:22 | KarlssonAnn-Kristin | 43:52 | |
38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +3:22 | Torp Heidi | 43:52 | |
39 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (297) | +3:22 | Kniivilä Kati | 43:52 | |
40 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (79) | +3:22 | Gård Gunilla | 43:52 | |
41 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (92) | +3:22 | Laakso Jaana | 43:52 | |
42 | FIN | Kensu 2 (235) | +3:22 | Parkkali Pirjo | 43:52 | |
43 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (205) | +3:22 | Harju Lea | 43:52 | |
44 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156) | +3:22 | Etholen Rose-Marie | 43:52 | |
45 | SWE | Snättringe SK (163) | +3:22 | Sterling Ulla | 43:52 | |
46 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (34) | +3:58 | Laitinen Päivi | 44:28 | |
47 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +4:06 | Vauhkonen Mervi | 44:36 | |
48 | SWE | Storviks IF (4) | +4:08 | Andersson Pernilla | 44:38 | |
49 | SWE | Almby IK (5) | +4:08 | Andersson Carina | 44:38 | |
50 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (8) | +4:08 | Isaksson Elisabet | 44:38 | |
51 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +4:08 | Åkerlund Kerstin | 44:38 | |
52 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (10) | +4:08 | Eriksson Mona | 44:38 | |
53 | SWE | OK Ravinen (11) | +4:08 | Nåbo Ranveig | 44:38 | |
54 | FIN | Pargas IF (20) | +4:08 | Pahlman Maria | 44:38 | |
55 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +4:08 | Anttila Mervi | 44:38 | |
56 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (24) | +4:08 | Leppänen Mervi | 44:38 | |
57 | SWE | Avesta OK (26) | +4:08 | Lindström Eva | 44:38 | |
58 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +4:08 | Peltola Irmeli | 44:38 | |
59 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (31) | +4:08 | Jansson Ulrica | 44:38 | |
60 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (287) | +4:08 | Suominen Auli | 44:38 | |
61 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (40) | +4:08 | Jönsson Britt | 44:38 | |
62 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (41) | +4:08 | Virtanen Hanna | 44:38 | |
63 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +4:08 | Nuutinen Anneli | 44:38 | |
64 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (48) | +4:08 | Bratt Maria | 44:38 | |
65 | SWE | Tunafors SK (53) | +4:08 | Almgren Maria | 44:38 | |
66 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (54) | +4:08 | Westgaard Marit | 44:38 | |
67 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (55) | +4:08 | Rosendahl Lena | 44:38 | |
68 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (56) | +4:08 | Papinsaari Marja | 44:38 | |
69 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (63) | +4:08 | Bogestedt Marianne | 44:38 | |
70 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (277) | +4:08 | Kettunen Pia | 44:38 | |
71 | NOR | OL Trollelg (70) | +4:08 | Selläg Siw | 44:38 | |
72 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (73) | +4:08 | Sipponen Eija | 44:38 | |
73 | SWE | Utby IK (75) | +4:08 | Johansson Pia | 44:38 | |
74 | NOR | Freidig SK (76) | +4:08 | Danielsen Berit | 44:38 | |
75 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (78) | +4:08 | Johansson Maria | 44:38 | |
76 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (80) | +4:08 | v Schoultz Heini | 44:38 | |
77 | SWE | Linköpings OK (84) | +4:08 | Bachteman Karin | 44:38 | |
78 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +4:08 | Mahlanen Sirpa | 44:38 | |
79 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (91) | +4:08 | Orkola Eija | 44:38 | |
80 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (94) | +4:08 | Autio Tiina | 44:38 | |
81 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (101) | +4:08 | Pirilä Riikka | 44:38 | |
82 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (252) | +4:08 | Leppänen Kirsi | 44:38 | |
83 | FIN | OK Järven (247) | +4:08 | Blomberg Helena | 44:38 | |
84 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (121) | +4:08 | Ranerfors Annmari | 44:38 | |
85 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (122) | +4:08 | Liukkonen Sirpa | 44:38 | |
86 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (195) | +4:08 | Nuolioja Arja | 44:38 | |
87 | FIN | Auran Vannas (192) | +4:08 | Metsäranta Kristiina | 44:38 | |
88 | SWE | OK Renen (162) | +4:08 | Mörtberg Birgitta | 44:38 | |
89 | FIN | Kimito SF (167) | +4:08 | Åsten Pamela | 44:38 | |
90 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (399) | +4:08 | Grönman Erja | 44:38 | |
91 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (19) | +4:09 | Arnesson Kerstin | 44:39 | |
92 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +5:02 | Munne Ulla | 45:32 | |
93 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol (6) | +5:20 | Westengen Ingjerd | 45:50 | |
94 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (23) | +5:20 | Kolkkala Reeta | 45:50 | |
95 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (50) | +5:20 | Svensson Britt-Mar | 45:50 | |
96 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (95) | +5:20 | Linjama Mirja | 45:50 | |
97 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (138) | +5:20 | Heinonen Marita | 45:50 | |
98 | SWE | Frösö IF (194) | +5:20 | Lindström Helena | 45:50 | |
99 | SWE | Tierps SOK (159) | +5:20 | Johansson Cathrine | 45:50 | |
100 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (393) | +5:20 | Häivälä Virpi | 45:50 | |
101 | SWE | IK Fyris (176) | +5:20 | Carlsson Margareta | 45:50 | |
102 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (123) | +5:48 | Karlsson Christina | 46:18 | |
103 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +6:06 | Öhlund Inger | 46:36 | |
104 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (289) | +6:06 | Kielinen Satu | 46:36 | |
105 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +6:06 | Sorsa Heli | 46:36 | |
106 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (61) | +6:06 | Ek Anna | 46:36 | |
107 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (66) | +6:06 | Jörgensen Nina E. | 46:36 | |
108 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (77) | +6:06 | Berglund Anna-K. | 46:36 | |
109 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +6:06 | Rautanen Sari | 46:36 | |
110 | FIN | IK Falken (89) | +6:06 | Gunell Anette | 46:36 | |
111 | SWE | Kovlands IF (96) | +6:06 | Ludin Ingrid | 46:36 | |
112 | SWE | OK Tyr (100) | +6:06 | Johansson Ulla | 46:36 | |
113 | FIN | Rastiketut (248) | +6:06 | Mäkineste Outi | 46:36 | |
114 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +6:06 | Danielsson Karin | 46:36 | |
115 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (107) | +6:06 | Touru Pia | 46:36 | |
116 | SWE | Rånäs OK (239) | +6:06 | Rantakokko Susanne | 46:36 | |
117 | FIN | Lynx (114) | +6:06 | Liljeström Merja | 46:36 | |
118 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (116) | +6:06 | Martti Maarit | 46:36 | |
119 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (375) | +6:06 | Pulkkinen Elina | 46:36 | |
120 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (157) | +6:06 | Hadmark Eva | 46:36 | |
121 | SWE | Väsby OK (184) | +6:06 | Boudrie Pia | 46:36 | |
122 | SWE | Västerås OK (82) | +6:54 | Wiklander Karin | 47:24 | |
123 | SWE | OK Hällen (87) | +7:03 | Abdelkader Sara | 47:33 | |
124 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (117) | +7:03 | Heerman Maria | 47:33 | |
125 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (225) | +7:03 | Tolonen Liisa | 47:33 | |
126 | SWE | Bromma OK (212) | +7:03 | Nissar Marie | 47:33 | |
127 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (189) | +7:03 | Huhtinen Kirsi | 47:33 | |
128 | FIN | Sippurasti (71) | +7:30 | Kattelus Airi | 48:00 | |
129 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (259) | +7:30 | Näätänen Jaana | 48:00 | |
130 | SWE | OK Landehof (137) | +7:30 | Andreasson Helen | 48:00 | |
131 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (143) | +7:30 | Kurhinen Maria | 48:00 | |
132 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +7:30 | Haapamäki Jonna | 48:00 | |
133 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (150) | +7:30 | Toivonen Mari | 48:00 | |
134 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (171) | +7:30 | Marberg Anneli | 48:00 | |
135 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (58) | +7:45 | Luonteri Elina | 48:15 | |
136 | SWE | Järfälla OK (46) | +7:58 | Schölander Sofia | 48:28 | |
137 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (108) | +7:58 | Johansson Wivianne | 48:28 | |
138 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (243) | +7:58 | Tepponen Pirjo | 48:28 | |
139 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (129) | +7:58 | Häkkinen Kirsti | 48:28 | |
140 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (141) | +7:58 | Engberg Anna | 48:28 | |
141 | SWE | Majornas IK (142) | +7:58 | Johansson Lena | 48:28 | |
142 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (193) | +7:58 | Männistö Henna | 48:28 | |
143 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +8:17 | Vikström Inger | 48:47 | |
144 | SWE | Ludvika OK (64) | +8:25 | Lundberg Anna | 48:55 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (370) | +8:25 | Mäkeläinen Anneli | 48:55 | |
146 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (181) | +8:25 | Vistiaho Sari | 48:55 | |
147 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (125) | +8:47 | Hellen Solveig | 49:17 | |
148 | FIN | IF Minken (147) | +9:05 | Wikblom Marianne | 49:35 | |
149 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (283) | +9:05 | Stenvall Mari | 49:35 | |
150 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (302) | +9:05 | Jukarainen Leena | 49:35 | |
151 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (307) | +9:05 | Puhakka Sisko | 49:35 | |
152 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (271) | +9:05 | Molen Eva | 49:35 | |
153 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (311) | +9:05 | Haapanen Sari | 49:35 | |
154 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (268) | +9:05 | Änäkkälä Sinikka | 49:35 | |
155 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +9:05 | Pirinen Taina | 49:35 | |
156 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (256) | +9:05 | Heikkilä Sinikka | 49:35 | |
157 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (240) | +9:05 | Martander Anna | 49:35 | |
158 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (327) | +9:05 | Kinnarinen Sari | 49:35 | |
159 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (234) | +9:05 | Suominen Arja | 49:35 | |
160 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230) | +9:05 | Airevuo Tarja | 49:35 | |
161 | SWE | OK Vargen (226) | +9:05 | Johansson Siv | 49:35 | |
162 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (222) | +9:05 | Issakainen Anna-Liisa | 49:35 | |
163 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (217) | +9:05 | Rochford Astrid | 49:35 | |
164 | SWE | Ärla IF (216) | +9:05 | Andersson Lena | 49:35 | |
165 | SWE | Åby SOK (211) | +9:05 | Träff Karin | 49:35 | |
166 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (210) | +9:05 | Westerlund Maria | 49:35 | |
167 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (208) | +9:05 | Salmela Juulia | 49:35 | |
168 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (374) | +9:05 | Mikkolainen Mirja | 49:35 | |
169 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (196) | +9:05 | Jansson Maria | 49:35 | |
170 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (190) | +9:05 | Johansson Birgitta | 49:35 | |
171 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (185) | +9:05 | Lietzen Elise | 49:35 | |
172 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (394) | +9:05 | Pynttäri Oili | 49:35 | |
173 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (178) | +9:05 | Andersson Eva | 49:35 | |
174 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +9:05 | Tammelin Tuija | 49:35 | |
175 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (175) | +9:05 | Raitomäki Päivikki | 49:35 | |
176 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (74) | +9:05 | Pettersson Marie | 49:35 | |
177 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +9:05 | Enroth Jaana | 49:35 | |
178 | FIN | Iisu (130) | +9:05 | Virkkula Pirkko | 49:35 | |
179 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +9:05 | Mikkola Päivi | 49:35 | |
180 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90) | +9:05 | Tuumi Leena | 49:35 | |
181 | FIN | Rastikarhut (67) | +9:05 | Rantanen Teresa | 49:35 | |
182 | NOR | Asker SK (153) | +9:05 | Römcke Elisabeth | 49:35 | |
183 | SWE | OK Kåre (118) | +9:05 | Olhans Kersti | 49:35 | |
184 | FIN | Reima -34 (99) | +9:05 | Rimminen Lulu | 49:35 | |
185 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (60) | +9:05 | Svendsen Annette | 49:35 | |
186 | SWE | IK Hellas (161) | +9:05 | Winald Annika | 49:35 | |
187 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (173) | +9:05 | Peltonen Marja | 49:35 | |
188 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (104) | +9:05 | Ahonen Liisa | 49:35 | |
189 | NOR | IL Tyrving (39) | +9:05 | Owren Nörstebö S. | 49:35 | |
190 | NOR | Fet OL 2 (166) | +9:05 | Glomnes Gro | 49:35 | |
191 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +10:24 | Jäkälä Susanna | 50:54 | |
192 | SWE | Valbo AIF (127) | +10:28 | Karlsson Lillemor | 50:58 | |
193 | FIN | Salon Viesti (134) | +10:28 | Heinonen Marjut | 50:58 | |
194 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (135) | +10:28 | Laine Lahja | 50:58 | |
195 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (132) | +10:28 | Asdöl Kristin | 50:58 | |
196 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (109) | +10:28 | Skantz Maria | 50:58 | |
197 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (365) | +10:28 | Heiskanen Marjut | 50:58 | |
198 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (128) | +10:28 | Porkka Anu | 50:58 | |
199 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (253) | +10:28 | Martikainen Päivi | 50:58 | |
200 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (241) | +10:28 | Sallinen Raili | 50:58 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |