Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI (946) | 4:57:41 | Ole C. Johnsen | 55:51 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +2:08 | Mikael Wehlin | 53:09 | |
3 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +4:26 | Petri Forsman | 53:19 | |
4 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (2) | +4:51 | Veli Kovanen | 51:05 | |
5 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +4:53 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 53:32 | |
6 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +4:56 | Jan-Vidar Nilsen | 52:21 | |
7 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +5:20 | Erik Svensson | 52:45 | |
8 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (4) | +5:33 | Roine Pettersson | 56:00 | |
9 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (18) | +5:57 | Ari Parviainen | 55:04 | |
10 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +6:13 | Arto Muhonen | 53:30 | |
11 | FIN | Rastikarhut (5) | +7:54 | Olli Ranta | 56:40 | |
12 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (24) | +8:39 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 56:01 | |
13 | FIN | Liedon Parma (19) | +10:09 | Harri Peltola | 54:35 | |
14 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (15) | +10:09 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 53:57 | |
15 | SWE | Gävle OK (947) | +10:09 | Hans Aurell | 53:28 | |
16 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (25) | +10:16 | Hans Tarandi | 53:17 | |
17 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (51) | +10:16 | Risto Wessman | 57:50 | |
18 | SWE | Ockelby OK (3) | +10:16 | Janne Eriksson | 56:52 | |
19 | SWE | Hylte OK (52) | +10:21 | Per Nilsson | 54:50 | |
20 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (21) | +11:36 | Mikko Heikkinen | 54:48 | |
21 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (75) | +11:51 | Mika Ahola | 56:46 | |
22 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (23) | +11:57 | Ari Torniainen | 59:38 | |
23 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (11) | +12:39 | Jouni Loukkalahti | 59:23 | |
24 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +13:40 | Rauno Ratilainen | 57:35 | |
25 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +13:41 | Dan Sandvik | 54:40 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +13:51 | Reima Vainio | 56:44 | |
27 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +14:22 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 51:03 | |
28 | SWE | OK Svackan (83) | +14:34 | Björn Johansson | 1:03:30 | |
29 | SWE | Tullinge SK (7) | +14:39 | Göran Pettersson | 53:33 | |
30 | SWE | Österåker OK (35) | +14:41 | Kenneth Lantz | 53:07 | |
31 | SWE | Malmby IF (20) | +14:51 | Alf Jernberg | 1:01:41 | |
32 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (111) | +16:34 | Harri Hintsanen | 1:02:10 | |
33 | SWE | Avesta OK (32) | +16:34 | Mats Lundberg | 55:28 | |
34 | SWE | Almby IK (13) | +16:34 | Bo Gustavsson | 55:28 | |
35 | SWE | Örkeljunga FK (36) | +16:34 | Anders Wester | 54:22 | |
36 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (60) | +16:34 | Göran Andersson | 53:42 | |
37 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (49) | +16:34 | Erkki Knuuttila | 57:54 | |
38 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (30) | +16:34 | Dolpe Lindqvist | 58:00 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +16:50 | Veikko Savolainen | 58:59 | |
40 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (34) | +17:11 | Mika Elomäki | 58:21 | |
41 | NOR | IF Sturla (14) | +17:11 | Geir Holm Gundersen | 1:04:28 | |
42 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +17:11 | Svante Bjurgren | 59:03 | |
43 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (66) | +17:11 | Olli Knaapi | 1:00:12 | |
44 | SWE | OK Tyr (45) | +17:23 | Ismo Mäkiranta | 55:04 | |
45 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (50) | +17:37 | Jussi Elo | 59:49 | |
46 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (42) | +17:44 | Anders Modigs | 56:38 | |
47 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (67) | +17:50 | Thore Kornmo | 58:26 | |
48 | SWE | Linköpings OK (27) | +18:16 | Jan Bäckström | 1:01:09 | |
49 | NOR | Nydalens OK (46) | +18:19 | Gaute Langaas | 1:01:12 | |
50 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (106) | +18:21 | Olli Hyyppä | 56:52 | |
51 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (33) | +18:37 | Arne Lord | 55:48 | |
52 | FIN | Kensu (41) | +18:42 | Kimmo Hytönen | 57:43 | |
53 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (79) | +18:52 | Seppo Sirviö | 1:01:36 | |
54 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (73) | +19:13 | Peter Sundgren | 59:14 | |
55 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (81) | +21:05 | Markku Vauhkonen | 57:22 | |
56 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (92) | +21:11 | Håkan Hellström | 1:00:05 | |
57 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (72) | +21:36 | Risto Linnainmaa | 58:02 | |
58 | SWE | Järfälla OK (16) | +21:51 | Erik Blomberg | 1:00:45 | |
59 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (132) | +21:52 | Esa Jääskeläinen | 1:06:32 | |
60 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (74) | +21:57 | Marko Loukkalahti | 58:34 | |
61 | SWE | Hestra IF (31) | +23:21 | Joakim Olsson | 54:36 | |
62 | SWE | Bjursås OK (39) | +23:21 | Lars Björklund | 53:54 | |
63 | SWE | Täby SOK (57) | +23:23 | Niklas Lundvall | 1:02:17 | |
64 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (78) | +23:28 | Jouko Vääränen | 59:54 | |
65 | FIN | Lynx (87) | +23:30 | Kimmo Liljeström | 53:51 | |
66 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +23:55 | Antti Orkola | 53:21 | |
67 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (181) | +24:01 | Dan Nilsson | 55:54 | |
68 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (40) | +24:03 | Anssi Paunonen | 1:06:02 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +24:38 | Juha Pikkarainen | 57:40 | |
70 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (48) | +24:46 | Kari Ahonen | 1:07:44 | |
71 | NOR | IL Tyrving (37) | +24:48 | Björn Skjefstad | 1:05:09 | |
72 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (62) | +25:12 | Kimmo Juvonen | 58:23 | |
73 | NOR | NTHI 2 (118) | +25:12 | Rolv Anders Systad | 1:06:38 | |
74 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (104) | +25:15 | Matti Vitikainen | 1:02:26 | |
75 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (108) | +25:19 | Jari Erkkilä | 59:39 | |
76 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (129) | +25:22 | Erkki Palonen | 1:00:09 | |
77 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (90) | +25:40 | Vesa Mikkola | 58:55 | |
78 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (88) | +25:43 | Risto Laiho | 54:56 | |
79 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (58) | +25:43 | Ismo Suntio | 57:06 | |
80 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (126) | +25:43 | Asko Vesanen | 56:04 | |
81 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +25:55 | Ari Kotiharju | 55:16 | |
82 | SWE | Ärla IF (43) | +26:02 | Rickard Asplund | 1:12:08 | |
83 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +26:13 | Olli-Pekka Kärkkäinen | 1:09:59 | |
84 | SWE | IK Hellas (212) | +26:16 | Mikael Nyberg | 1:04:22 | |
85 | SWE | Pan/Önos (44) | +26:40 | Bo Granstedt | 56:22 | |
86 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (98) | +26:43 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 1:01:13 | |
87 | NOR | IK Grane (61) | +27:24 | Jan Rune Larsen | 57:30 | |
88 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (69) | +27:38 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:00:26 | |
89 | NOR | Lillomarka OL 2 (174) | +27:56 | Audun Bergstad | 57:09 | |
90 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (165) | +27:57 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 55:57 | |
91 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (56) | +28:08 | Timo Paulanto | 56:39 | |
92 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (99) | +28:09 | Per Wollbrand | 53:37 | |
93 | SWE | Rehns BK (93) | +28:20 | Ulf Isaksson | 1:12:15 | |
94 | SWE | Arboga OK (114) | +28:40 | Christer Borell | 59:26 | |
95 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (76) | +28:42 | Karl-Erik Lind | 1:02:27 | |
96 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (86) | +29:20 | Ilmo Weide | 59:02 | |
97 | SWE | OK Hammaren (55) | +29:28 | Per Carlsberg | 57:55 | |
98 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (141) | +29:43 | Timo Nurmi | 54:24 | |
99 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (197) | +29:43 | Erkka Laininen | 1:01:35 | |
100 | NOR | O-52 (107) | +29:43 | Tore Jörgensen | 1:00:09 | |
101 | SWE | Kovlands IF (172) | +29:47 | Anders Göransson | 1:06:13 | |
102 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (59) | +31:26 | S. Sönsterudbråten | 1:00:35 | |
103 | SWE | OK Milan (250) | +31:29 | Peter Höglund | 1:07:55 | |
104 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (101) | +32:00 | Rolf Boman | 1:01:37 | |
105 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (110) | +32:02 | Öyvind Myhre | 1:03:08 | |
106 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (38) | +32:07 | Ali Mättölä | 1:06:50 | |
107 | SWE | OK Orion (54) | +32:13 | Pontus Jönsson | 1:05:39 | |
108 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (77) | +32:17 | Henrik Thoren | 1:01:19 | |
109 | DEN | Dansk Orienterings Förbund (95) | +32:31 | Gert Nielsen | 1:04:12 | |
110 | SWE | Skogslöparna (146) | +32:36 | Johan Westin | 1:03:26 | |
111 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (121) | +32:38 | Pauli Kemppainen | 1:03:14 | |
112 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (147) | +32:58 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:05:55 | |
113 | SWE | OK Hällen (138) | +33:07 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:02:49 | |
114 | FIN | IF Femman (63) | +33:39 | Stefan Lillandt | 1:00:53 | |
115 | FIN | Eräpirkat (97) | +33:46 | Jorma Lehtonen | 59:37 | |
116 | NOR | Ringerike OL (109) | +33:52 | Knut Olav Sunde | 57:07 | |
117 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (82) | +33:57 | Jens Nilsson | 1:00:14 | |
118 | SWE | Växjö OK (145) | +34:07 | Jan-Ove Hedstig | 59:58 | |
119 | NOR | Fet OL (117) | +34:11 | Dagfinn Aas | 54:22 | |
120 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (123) | +34:39 | Erkki Hellsten | 59:06 | |
121 | SWE | Snättringe SK (137) | +35:13 | Lollo Eriksson | 58:08 | |
122 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +35:19 | Vesa Airas | 1:08:42 | |
123 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (179) | +35:21 | Kaj Roine | 59:48 | |
124 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (142) | +35:21 | Ove Jansson | 1:03:35 | |
125 | SWE | Väsby OK (131) | +35:31 | Johan Messing | 57:08 | |
126 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (113) | +35:36 | Hans Käck | 1:00:03 | |
127 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (65) | +35:50 | Roar Mellegård | 59:45 | |
128 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (103) | +35:57 | Hannu Honkala | 57:37 | |
129 | FIN | OK77 (213) | +35:57 | Mika Pasonen | 1:01:38 | |
130 | SWE | Rånäs OK (159) | +36:22 | Leif Nordlund | 1:06:36 | |
131 | SWE | Långhundra IF (148) | +36:24 | Per Olander | 55:46 | |
132 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (68) | +36:27 | Lars Nordin | 53:15 | |
133 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (948) | +36:43 | Eero Juola | 1:00:50 | |
134 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (385) | +36:44 | Kari Teräväinen | 1:07:29 | |
135 | SWE | Storviks IF (149) | +36:44 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:00:30 | |
136 | SWE | OK Tisaren (122) | +36:52 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:02:13 | |
137 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken 2 (144) | +36:57 | Håkan Jönsson | 1:00:50 | |
138 | SWE | SOK Viljan (178) | +37:03 | Lennart Kalen | 1:08:33 | |
139 | SWE | Årsunda IF (199) | +37:06 | Pelle Elfström | 1:02:57 | |
140 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (115) | +37:13 | Petter Rönnlöf | 57:08 | |
141 | SWE | Vimmerby OK (249) | +37:17 | Johan Andersson | 1:05:38 | |
142 | SWE | OK Mangen (128) | +37:26 | Ulf Bengtsson | 57:07 | |
143 | SWE | OK Södertörn (71) | +37:32 | Niclas Lindeberg | 57:43 | |
144 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (151) | +38:39 | Taito Väisänen | 58:50 | |
145 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (247) | +39:21 | Jukka Laiho | 57:14 | |
146 | SWE | Skene SoIS (157) | +39:50 | Jan Skogum | 1:01:16 | |
147 | NOR | OL Trollo (158) | +39:50 | Arne Nåtedal | 57:06 | |
148 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (139) | +39:50 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:00:01 | |
149 | NOR | Halden SK (135) | +39:50 | Kjell Buck | 1:04:12 | |
150 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (133) | +39:50 | Lasse Niemelä | 1:02:02 | |
151 | NOR | Oppsal IF (171) | +39:50 | Einar Bye | 54:46 | |
152 | SWE | Södertälje IF (89) | +39:50 | Rolf Johansson | 1:03:10 | |
153 | SWE | Eksport OL (214) | +39:50 | Henry Forström | 56:31 | |
154 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (188) | +39:50 | Vesa Elovaara | 57:34 | |
155 | FIN | Kensu 2 (136) | +39:50 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:05:08 | |
156 | FIN | Rastiketut (162) | +39:50 | Timo Hoskari | 59:19 | |
157 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (193) | +39:50 | Tero Kekäläinen | 56:49 | |
158 | FIN | Iisu (64) | +39:50 | Ismo Turunen | 57:06 | |
159 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (208) | +39:50 | Olov Öström | 1:03:45 | |
160 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (161) | +39:50 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 58:27 | |
161 | FIN | OK Järven (163) | +40:15 | Kaarlo Pärnänen | 1:03:46 | |
162 | SWE | Hällefors OK (222) | +40:46 | Mats Nordahl | 1:14:12 | |
163 | SWE | Ludvika OK (100) | +41:01 | Peter Timbre | 1:01:49 | |
164 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (120) | +41:01 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:04:48 | |
165 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (223) | +41:01 | Pasi Turunen | 59:05 | |
166 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (164) | +41:01 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:09:06 | |
167 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +41:01 | Markku Kotala | 1:00:46 | |
168 | FIN | Rastivarsat (243) | +41:01 | Juha Viirola | 59:54 | |
169 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (85) | +41:13 | Rune Scheele | 58:29 | |
170 | SWE | IFK Mora (102) | +41:26 | Carl-Erik Andersson | 1:04:57 | |
171 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (166) | +41:37 | Viljo Korhonen | 1:07:12 | |
172 | NOR | Verdal OK (216) | +42:28 | Per Grande | 1:11:54 | |
173 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (150) | +43:04 | Vesa Hienonen | 59:02 | |
174 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (134) | +43:04 | Ulf Sandberg | 58:08 | |
175 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Niittomiehet (91) | +43:04 | Toivo Pelkonen | 1:00:28 | |
176 | SWE | Lessebo OK (252) | +43:11 | Leif Bengtsson | 1:00:27 | |
177 | SWE | Köpings OK (84) | +43:17 | Per-Åke Olsson | 58:43 | |
178 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (271) | +43:17 | Lasse Wistedt | 55:34 | |
179 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +43:22 | Timo Pulli | 1:00:38 | |
180 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (253) | +43:22 | Daniel Hedlund | 58:48 | |
181 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (225) | +43:31 | Jorma Mäkinen | 59:16 | |
182 | FIN | OK Orient (218) | +44:26 | Timo Tenhunen | 1:12:28 | |
183 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (378) | +44:36 | Jukka Lappalainen | 1:04:47 | |
184 | SWE | Majornas IK (140) | +44:56 | Bengt Johansson | 57:07 | |
185 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (184) | +45:12 | Veijo Laamanen | 1:01:12 | |
186 | SWE | OK Kåre (124) | +45:19 | Kalle Östgren | 1:08:39 | |
187 | FIN | OK Orren (177) | +45:39 | Henrik Broman | 56:33 | |
188 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (116) | +46:06 | Jorma Saarinen | 58:35 | |
189 | SWE | Turebergs IF (304) | +46:12 | Einar Eriksson | 58:16 | |
190 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK (105) | +46:16 | Jonas Brandt | 1:03:32 | |
191 | NOR | NTHI 3 (194) | +46:16 | Håvard Espedal | 57:13 | |
192 | NOR | OK Skeidi (219) | +46:21 | Helge Gisholt | 57:50 | |
193 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (156) | +46:22 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:09:16 | |
194 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (152) | +46:53 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:02:35 | |
195 | SWE | Kjula IF (190) | +47:30 | Hans Andersson | 57:37 | |
196 | SWE | Järla IF (220) | +47:30 | Peter Sandström | 57:24 | |
197 | SWE | Hestra IF 2 (266) | +47:34 | Anders Ingemarsson | 1:00:10 | |
198 | SWE | IK Standard (256) | +47:42 | Christer Hellberg | 1:02:09 | |
199 | SWE | Västerås OK (153) | +47:42 | Anders Tåqvist | 54:49 | |
200 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (237) | +47:42 | Erkki Peltokangas | 1:02:53 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |