Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | NOR | Halden SK (9) | 3:17:49 | Jorunn Teigen | 55:33 | |
2 | SWE | Stora Tona IK (18) | +1:40 | Anne Bössfall | 59:10 | |
3 | FIN | Liedon Parma (66) | +5:12 | Annariitta Kottonen | 57:01 | |
4 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (106) | +8:57 | Kerstin Haglund | 1:00:36 | |
5 | SWE | Tullinge SK (13) | +9:33 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 59:13 | |
6 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +9:35 | Anne Veijalainen | 1:01:14 | |
7 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (79) | +11:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 58:53 | |
8 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (8) | +12:37 | Ulla Mänttäri | 57:47 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +12:55 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 59:41 | |
10 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (32) | +13:03 | Anne Hoel | 1:04:42 | |
11 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +13:23 | Susanne Persson | 59:06 | |
12 | SWE | Almby IK (91) | +14:14 | Karin Schagerström | 1:04:13 | |
13 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +19:40 | Marja Pyymäki | 1:05:59 | |
14 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (58) | +19:49 | Leila Viljander | 1:02:04 | |
15 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (236) | +20:04 | Tellervo Parviainen | 59:38 | |
16 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (21) | +20:40 | Katarina Borg | 1:07:39 | |
17 | SWE | FK Herkules (105) | +21:12 | Jeanette Aspelin | 1:00:31 | |
18 | NOR | OK Sköynar (71) | +21:15 | Eva Rönning | 1:01:25 | |
19 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (41) | +21:27 | Johanna Isaksson | 1:08:01 | |
20 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (0) | +21:42 | Anne Heikkinen | 1:09:17 | |
21 | SWE | Malmby IF (14) | +21:54 | Anna Folkegård | 1:06:41 | |
22 | DEN | Dansk Orienterings Förbund. (27) | +22:03 | Susanne Jeppesen | 1:12:01 | |
23 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (56) | +22:58 | Irja Suomalainen | 1:02:52 | |
24 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (16) | +23:04 | Carina Gustavsson | 1:03:14 | |
25 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (92) | +23:12 | Marjut Majander | 1:03:39 | |
26 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (52) | +23:46 | Tove Lunde | 1:10:10 | |
27 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (123) | +24:25 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:04:35 | |
28 | FIN | Kensu (65) | +24:32 | Paula Lappalainen | 1:09:33 | |
29 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (129) | +24:50 | Britt Volden | 58:39 | |
30 | FIN | Pargas IF (62) | +24:53 | Annika Frilander | 58:43 | |
31 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (22) | +25:43 | Marjut Saari | 1:03:55 | |
32 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (72) | +25:56 | Sari Laitinen | 1:02:25 | |
33 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (164) | +26:00 | Jaana Pietilä | 1:02:47 | |
34 | SWE | Valbo AIF (34) | +26:16 | Maud Anglebrandt | 58:41 | |
35 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK (61) | +26:55 | Anne Josephsson | 1:06:14 | |
36 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (115) | +27:09 | Ann Kristin Hogsrud | 1:05:38 | |
37 | SWE | IK Fyris (191) | +27:21 | Margareta Carlsson | 59:46 | |
38 | SWE | Norbergs OK (30) | +27:39 | Malin Wetlund | 1:03:58 | |
39 | NOR | Oddersjaa (26) | +27:45 | Myhre U Drangsholt | 1:04:32 | |
40 | NOR | Asker SK (80) | +28:02 | Hilda Ofsthus | 1:08:22 | |
41 | NOR | OK Avesta (20) | +28:03 | Aashild Strandli | 1:08:13 | |
42 | SWE | Bjursås OK (10) | +28:15 | Britt Björklund | 1:07:34 | |
43 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (112) | +28:36 | Marjo Herva | 1:08:10 | |
44 | SWE | Ludviga OK (88) | +28:42 | Erika Jansson | 1:08:16 | |
45 | NOR | Selbu OK (28) | +28:44 | Kari Osmoen | 1:08:54 | |
46 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +29:12 | Christina Blomqvist | 56:57 | |
47 | SWE | OK Vilse (93) | +29:50 | Katarina Månsson | 1:07:08 | |
48 | NOR | Fet OL (69) | +29:58 | Lene Stokseth | 1:00:45 | |
49 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (4) | +30:01 | Anja-R. Hokajärvi | 1:09:10 | |
50 | NOR | NTHI (233) | +30:03 | Helle Johansen | 1:03:01 | |
51 | FIN | Rastikarhut (214) | +30:26 | Riikka Ankelo | 1:02:15 | |
52 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (75) | +30:28 | Karin Tegmark | 1:06:47 | |
53 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +30:53 | Annika Zell | 55:08 | |
54 | SWE | Storviks IK (263) | +30:55 | Agneta Boije | 1:00:30 | |
55 | SWE | IFK Linköping (51) | +30:59 | Ulrika Larsson | 55:06 | |
56 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (140) | +31:06 | Carina Östlund | 1:03:31 | |
57 | SWE | Säffle OK (81) | +31:57 | Mari Anne Larsson | 1:05:06 | |
58 | FIN | IF Femman (57) | +32:14 | Elisabeth Wik | 1:09:01 | |
59 | SWE | Surahammars OK (33) | +32:42 | Catharina Öberg | 1:10:54 | |
60 | FIN | Avesta OK SWE (240) | +32:50 | Anna-Karin Öhgren | 57:33 | |
61 | SWE | Arboga OK (194) | +32:53 | Ann Forsberg | 1:07:57 | |
62 | SWE | OK Österåker (53) | +32:56 | Annette Karlsson | 1:09:43 | |
63 | NOR | IL Tyrving (29) | +33:02 | Anne C. Lövald | 1:04:42 | |
64 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (221) | +33:04 | Anne Kirjavainen | 1:05:21 | |
65 | SWE | OK Hällen (99) | +33:07 | Maria Eriksson | 1:09:11 | |
66 | SWE | Avesta OK (244) | +33:14 | Sussie Björkman | 1:07:10 | |
67 | SWE | Turebergs IF (11) | +33:16 | Monika Roos | 1:01:21 | |
68 | SWE | Skene SoIS (143) | +33:48 | Inger Arvidsson | 57:23 | |
69 | FIN | Kensu 2 (131) | +33:52 | Kati Soanjärvi | 1:12:21 | |
70 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (83) | +34:04 | Eva Johansson | 1:02:09 | |
71 | SWE | IFK Mora (100) | +34:12 | Inga-Britt Ax | 1:03:50 | |
72 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (70) | +34:27 | Katarina Pettersson | 1:12:56 | |
73 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (50) | +35:25 | Riitta Hirsimäki | 1:06:08 | |
74 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (181) | +36:01 | Karin Blomqvist | 1:12:20 | |
75 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (121) | +36:27 | Virpi Juutilainen | 1:00:02 | |
76 | FIN | Sippurasti (216) | +36:58 | Vuokko Ukkola | 1:12:49 | |
77 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (77) | +37:02 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:12:53 | |
78 | NOR | Oppsal IF (167) | +37:13 | Anne-Elisa Edström | 1:14:00 | |
79 | SWE | Karlsbyhedens IK (197) | +37:15 | Maria Green | 1:05:13 | |
80 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (124) | +37:20 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:09:45 | |
81 | FIN | Reima -34 (138) | +37:26 | Satu Pirilä | 1:06:55 | |
82 | SWE | Halmstad OK (24) | +37:38 | Anna Simes | 1:18:27 | |
83 | NOR | Modum OL (114) | +37:45 | Anne Kopland | 1:06:29 | |
84 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (126) | +37:54 | Jaana Enroth | 1:09:23 | |
85 | SWE | Täby SOK (117) | +38:46 | My Rönnols | 1:18:20 | |
86 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (199) | +38:54 | Marika Abrahamsson | 1:15:13 | |
87 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (130) | +39:10 | Therese Larsson | 1:16:08 | |
88 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (82) | +40:24 | Ingrid Eide | 1:14:46 | |
89 | SWE | Gävle OK (302) | +41:07 | Marie Eriksson | 1:10:42 | |
90 | SWE | Pan/Önos OK (12) | +41:15 | Åsa Melkersson | 1:00:28 | |
91 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (150) | +41:22 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:02:31 | |
92 | SWE | Järfälla OK (301) | +41:43 | Berit Palmqvist | 1:04:28 | |
93 | SWE | IFK Södertälje IF (242) | +41:48 | Maria Johansson | 1:21:58 | |
94 | SWE | Kovlands IF (267) | +41:56 | Inger Johnsson | 1:11:44 | |
95 | SWE | OK Kåre (170) | +42:14 | Jannike Wahlberg | 1:13:38 | |
96 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (55) | +42:44 | Carina Svensson | 1:04:28 | |
97 | NOR | Forra IL (222) | +42:47 | Kjersti Strate | 1:04:31 | |
98 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (210) | +42:59 | Kirsi Fincke | 1:06:27 | |
99 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (44) | +43:08 | Päivi Kastinen | 1:18:04 | |
100 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (198) | +43:11 | Kaija Silvennoinen | 1:11:20 | |
101 | SWE | OK Södertörn (171) | +43:12 | Kersti Larsson | 1:05:17 | |
102 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (1) | +43:27 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:07:02 | |
103 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (201) | +43:31 | Sari Yliuntinen | 1:15:31 | |
104 | SWE | IF Hagen (5) | +43:33 | Eva Karlsson | 1:21:27 | |
105 | NOR | Lillomarka OL (235) | +43:36 | Ingvild Jensrud | 1:13:11 | |
106 | SWE | Boxholms OK (43) | +43:44 | Helena Wahlberg | 1:17:23 | |
107 | SWE | OK Tisaren (148) | +46:01 | Sara Åberg | 1:20:36 | |
108 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (258) | +46:13 | Maria Bratt | 1:07:06 | |
109 | FIN | OS Svackan (90) | +46:13 | Hillevi Eriksson | 1:11:41 | |
110 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (133) | +46:14 | Eila Valonen | 1:13:47 | |
111 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (213) | +46:20 | Anne-Li Gustavsson | 1:14:06 | |
112 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (95) | +46:25 | Eeva Korkeakangas | 1:11:43 | |
113 | SWE | Majormas IK (134) | +46:28 | Lotta Lang | 1:06:25 | |
114 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (183) | +46:30 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:07:23 | |
115 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (15) | +46:34 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 1:20:14 | |
116 | SWE | OK Tor (135) | +46:36 | Anette Sjöberg | 1:21:19 | |
117 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (168) | +46:37 | Eija Luukkonen | 1:13:38 | |
118 | SWE | IFK Tumba (39) | +46:38 | Gunilla Häggstrand | 1:19:31 | |
119 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (113) | +46:51 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:17:27 | |
120 | SWE | OK Måsen (85) | +46:54 | Titti Bergendahl | 1:25:49 | |
121 | SWE | Tyr OK (125) | +46:58 | Katarina Eriksson | 1:09:42 | |
122 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (40) | +47:06 | Annamari Haapamäki | 1:18:40 | |
123 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (207) | +48:32 | Ullamaija Saarinen | 1:08:57 | |
124 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (146) | +48:34 | Helena Havia | 1:15:54 | |
125 | SWE | Köpings OK (241) | +48:35 | Chatarina Ljung | 1:24:18 | |
126 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (19) | +48:42 | Margaret Johansson | 1:19:12 | |
127 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (232) | +48:56 | Gerd Borseth | 1:11:58 | |
128 | SWE | Rembo IK (6) | +49:15 | Monika Klinga | 1:24:07 | |
129 | SWE | Kils OK (97) | +49:43 | Helen Magnusson | 1:17:58 | |
130 | SWE | Årsunda IF (23) | +49:50 | Inger Andersson | 1:18:37 | |
131 | NOR | OL Trollo (246) | +50:09 | Mona Kjeldsberg | 1:05:34 | |
132 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (109) | +50:32 | Johanna Ruusunen | 1:13:24 | |
133 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (42) | +52:08 | Maria Kurhinen | 1:14:17 | |
134 | SWE | Växjö OK (165) | +52:21 | Maria Olofsson | 1:11:42 | |
135 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (128) | +52:29 | Kristine Karlsen | 1:18:12 | |
136 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (245) | +52:58 | Eija Jäppinen | 1:15:26 | |
137 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (204) | +53:03 | Carina Westin | 1:15:26 | |
138 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (163) | +53:05 | Karin Norling | 1:14:49 | |
139 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (243) | +53:10 | Päivi Einonen | 1:15:15 | |
140 | SWE | Ärla IF (98) | +53:18 | Mona Bierfeldt | 1:26:26 | |
141 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +53:26 | Aulikki Pienimäki | 1:19:01 | |
142 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (154) | +53:35 | Leena Tuumi | 1:14:10 | |
143 | FIN | Rastiketut (111) | +53:53 | Päivi Mäkineste | 1:17:52 | |
144 | SWE | IF Tjalve (158) | +54:27 | Helena Lindesvik | 1:14:06 | |
145 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76) | +55:22 | Katri Karjalainen | 1:34:41 | |
146 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +55:44 | Helene Stenbacka | 1:25:00 | |
147 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (144) | +55:44 | Tarja Takaoja | 1:22:33 | |
148 | SWE | OK Vargen (74) | +56:06 | Siv Johansson | 1:19:17 | |
149 | NOR | IF Sturla (45) | +56:29 | Marit Opheim | 1:24:08 | |
150 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +56:42 | Soili Ahava | 1:17:29 | |
151 | FIN | OK77 (185) | +56:44 | Nina Sebbas | 1:18:41 | |
152 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (261) | +58:17 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:12:00 | |
153 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (141) | +1:00:54 | Auli Miettinen | 1:20:19 | |
154 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (297) | +1:00:58 | Eeva Koistinen/Karjalainen | 1:09:00 | |
155 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (73) | +1:01:03 | Turid Gulbrandsen | 1:19:27 | |
156 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (219) | +1:01:07 | Arja Suominen | 1:25:25 | |
157 | FIN | Lynx (132) | +1:01:09 | Carita Aminoff | 1:23:23 | |
158 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (218) | +1:01:16 | Erja Raiko | 1:15:19 | |
159 | FIN | Suunta -57 (211) | +1:01:21 | Eija Tikka | 1:16:56 | |
160 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (318) | +1:01:26 | Lei Laine | 1:22:35 | |
161 | SWE | Västerås OK (87) | +1:01:33 | Catarina Stahre | 1:14:35 | |
162 | NOR | OK Moss (149) | +1:01:39 | Siri Schive | 1:16:57 | |
163 | SWE | IFK Tumba 2 (339) | +1:01:46 | Carina Olsson | 1:17:35 | |
164 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (78) | +1:02:40 | Sisko Hänninen | 1:09:57 | |
165 | SWE | Rotebro IF (357) | +1:03:36 | Ann Fredriksson | 1:15:44 | |
166 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (230) | +1:03:55 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:17:44 | |
167 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (190) | +1:03:56 | Riitta Kääriä | 1:19:26 | |
168 | FIN | OK Kristina (249) | +1:03:59 | Marita Lillandt | 1:25:43 | |
169 | FIN | Iisu (252) | +1:04:17 | Soili Tolonen | 1:18:25 | |
170 | SWE | OK Tor 2 (229) | +1:04:23 | Anita Johansson | 1:14:39 | |
171 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (2) | +1:04:28 | Senja Rajamäki | 1:38:55 | |
172 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (25) | +1:04:33 | Anna-Karin Arnström | 1:17:33 | |
173 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (101) | +1:04:35 | Irma Hyvärinen | 1:20:05 | |
174 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (96) | +1:05:04 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:27:09 | |
175 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (60) | +1:05:33 | Päivi Autio | 1:27:38 | |
176 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (49) | +1:05:41 | Päivikki Raitomäki | 1:22:03 | |
177 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (338) | +1:06:22 | Lotti Andersson | 1:19:31 | |
178 | SWE | Järbo OK (264) | +1:07:18 | Ann-Sofi Georgsson | 1:09:57 | |
179 | NOR | OK Sör (187) | +1:08:20 | Åse Reidunn Sypland | 1:23:06 | |
180 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (254) | +1:08:38 | Hanna Paulanto | 1:17:22 | |
181 | SWE | Ludviga OK 2 (305) | +1:08:43 | Mikaela Nyberg | 1:30:15 | |
182 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (37) | +1:08:47 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:29:24 | |
183 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (272) | +1:08:51 | Mari Liljeqvist | 1:16:15 | |
184 | SWE | Snättringe SK (182) | +1:09:24 | Karin Svensson | 1:17:40 | |
185 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (157) | +1:10:07 | Gunilla Bergman | 1:31:26 | |
186 | SWE | Södertälje IF (122) | +1:10:13 | Tia Hellgren | 1:22:14 | |
187 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (136) | +1:10:57 | Saila Jauhiainen | 1:28:01 | |
188 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (355) | +1:11:03 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:13:02 | |
189 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (127) | +1:11:19 | Tarja Soini | 1:22:18 | |
190 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (172) | +1:11:31 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 1:26:09 | |
191 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (46) | +1:11:35 | Anette Carlsson | 1:39:47 | |
192 | FIN | Auran Vannas (59) | +1:12:08 | Heli Karppinen | 1:23:14 | |
193 | FIN | Akilles OK (279) | +1:12:52 | Margita Nyström | 1:06:14 | |
194 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (17) | +1:13:07 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:39:50 | |
195 | FIN | OK Orren (142) | +1:13:29 | Birgitta Måsabacka | 1:15:46 | |
196 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (239) | +1:14:35 | Lotta Pettersson | 1:17:45 | |
197 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (259) | +1:14:38 | Taina Hirvonen | 1:28:55 | |
198 | SWE | OK Orion (342) | +1:14:45 | Jenny Swartz | 1:20:11 | |
199 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (248) | +1:14:46 | Riitta Tonder | 1:28:29 | |
200 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (322) | +1:15:16 | Sari Inkinen | 1:18:04 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |