1 | 1 | Kerstin Haglund | 51:40 | | SWE | OK Hedströmmen |
2 | 141 | Ulrika Larsson | 53:02 | +1:22 | SWE | IFK Linköping |
3 | 12 | Pirjo Mattila | 53:05 | +1:25 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
4 | 37 | Tellervo Parviainen | 53:16 | +1:36 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
5 | 6 | Kjellrun Sporild | 53:24 | +1:44 | NOR | OL Trollelg |
6 | 2 | Eija Koskivaara | 53:25 | +1:45 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
7 | 7 | Annika Heino | 53:28 | +1:48 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
8 | 36 | Anne Veijalainen | 53:48 | +2:08 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
9 | 9 | Karin Rabe | 53:54 | +2:14 | SWE | Almby IK |
10 | 79 | Marlena Jansson | 53:55 | +2:15 | SWE | OK Tisaren |
11 | 10 | Tarja Hämäläinen | 54:24 | +2:44 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
12 | 4 | Ellen Olsvik | 54:47 | +3:07 | NOR | NTHI |
13 | 20 | Hanna Virtanen | 55:21 | +3:41 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
14 | 34 | Christina Hjertsson | 55:22 | +3:42 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm |
15 | 24 | Annika Zell | 55:36 | +3:56 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK |
| 81 | Marie Gustavsson | 55:36 | +3:56 | SWE | Umeå OK |
17 | 85 | Anna Karin Jansson | 55:46 | +4:06 | SWE | OK Skuruhäll |
18 | 57 | Monica Hatlen | 55:49 | +4:09 | SWE | IFK Södertälje |
19 | 5 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 56:24 | +4:44 | SWE | Tullinge SK |
20 | 8 | Kjersti Strete | 56:27 | +4:47 | NOR | IL Tyrving |
21 | 22 | Anita Seger | 56:36 | +4:56 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS |
22 | 3 | Tiina Äijälä | 56:40 | +5:00 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY |
23 | 152 | Carina Bergander | 56:41 | +5:01 | SWE | Eksjö SOK |
24 | 15 | Anneli Almgren | 56:50 | +5:10 | SWE | Linköpings OK |
25 | 23 | Jorunn Teigen | 56:54 | +5:14 | NOR | Halden SK |
26 | 13 | Annariitta Kottonen | 57:01 | +5:21 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
| 134 | Marianne Fruseth | 57:01 | +5:21 | NOR | Raufoss IL |
28 | 89 | Katarina Månsson | 57:26 | +5:46 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 |
29 | 17 | Lotta Rannsjö | 57:35 | +5:55 | SWE | Säffle OK |
30 | 96 | Ingrid Jebsen | 57:41 | +6:01 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 |
31 | 68 | Sari Laitinen | 57:43 | +6:03 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät |
32 | 121 | Birgitta Jönsson | 57:58 | +6:18 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken |
33 | 14 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 58:00 | +6:20 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
34 | 30 | Lene Sörensen | 58:04 | +6:24 | NOR | Gjerdrum OL |
35 | 16 | Lotten Nilsson | 58:06 | +6:26 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
36 | 19 | Karin Gunnarsson | 58:10 | +6:30 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK |
37 | 43 | Anne Josephsson | 58:13 | +6:33 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
38 | 11 | Carina Gustavsson | 58:18 | +6:38 | SWE | Alfta Ösa OK |
39 | 18 | Yvonne Andersson | 58:23 | +6:43 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
40 | 46 | Marita Heinonen | 58:28 | +6:48 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti |
41 | 55 | Margareta Pehrs | 58:33 | +6:53 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL |
42 | 27 | Christina Blomqvist | 58:35 | +6:55 | SWE | Malmby IF |
43 | 91 | Elina Autero | 58:39 | +6:59 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys |
44 | 131 | Lena Gustafsson | 58:47 | +7:07 | SWE | HJS-Vansbro OK |
45 | 25 | Eija Sipponen | 59:01 | +7:21 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
46 | 49 | Riitta Karjalainen | 59:09 | +7:29 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
47 | 32 | Kari Christiansen | 59:12 | +7:32 | NOR | IF Sturla |
48 | 61 | Laila Höglund | 59:17 | +7:37 | SWE | FK Herkules |
49 | 93 | Lene Stokseth | 59:22 | +7:42 | NOR | FET OL |
50 | 60 | Anneli Mäkinen | 59:24 | +7:44 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo |
51 | 59 | Jaana Pietilä | 59:27 | +7:47 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa |
52 | 64 | Marjut Saari | 59:30 | +7:50 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
53 | 94 | Margareta Carlsson | 59:35 | +7:55 | SWE | IK Fyris |
54 | 62 | Siri Störmer | 59:38 | +7:58 | NOR | IL Heming |
55 | 150 | Anu Pasonen | 59:40 | +8:00 | FIN | OK77 |
56 | 33 | Helena Karlsson | 59:41 | +8:01 | SWE | Nybro OK |
57 | 45 | Sinikka Puuppo | 59:46 | +8:06 | FIN | Koovee |
58 | 47 | Grete Hovi | 59:52 | +8:12 | NOR | Modum OL |
59 | 35 | Merja Koskinen | 59:57 | +8:17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
60 | 102 | Arnhild Krogh | 59:58 | +8:18 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL |
61 | 63 | Monica Roos | 1:00:05 | +8:25 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
62 | 44 | Camilla Larsson | 1:00:19 | +8:39 | SWE | Fjärås AIK |
63 | 108 | Lena Johansson | 1:00:22 | +8:42 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK |
64 | 100 | Jaana Enroth | 1:00:25 | +8:45 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
65 | 149 | Maria Kilhage | 1:00:30 | +8:50 | SWE | Arboga OK |
66 | 21 | Pia Redin | 1:00:38 | +8:58 | SWE | Järfälla OK |
| 40 | Sofia Holmgren | 1:00:38 | +8:58 | SWE | Tierps SOK |
| 125 | Virpi Häivälä | 1:00:38 | +8:58 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
69 | 135 | Patricia Östergård | 1:00:57 | +9:17 | FIN | IK Falken |
70 | 51 | Tina Olm | 1:01:19 | +9:39 | SWE | Ludvika OK |
| 66 | Mia Bergfält | 1:01:19 | +9:39 | NOR | Halden SK 2 |
| 70 | Marie Häggstrand | 1:01:19 | +9:39 | SWE | IFK Tumba |
73 | 50 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 1:01:28 | +9:48 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
74 | 69 | Bitte Bengtsson | 1:01:35 | +9:55 | SWE | Pan Önos |
75 | 58 | Outi Borgenström-Anjala | 1:01:38 | +9:58 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
76 | 31 | Anne Trine Hoel | 1:01:45 | +10:05 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL |
77 | 75 | Sari Mäkeläinen | 1:01:46 | +10:06 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
78 | 170 | Eva Andersson | 1:01:52 | +10:12 | SWE | Oxvretens SK |
79 | 26 | Ina Skalberg | 1:01:55 | +10:15 | SWE | Avesta OK |
| 38 | Maria Green | 1:01:55 | +10:15 | SWE | Bjursås OK |
81 | 83 | Marita Karlsson | 1:02:01 | +10:21 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK |
82 | 97 | Päivi Mäkineste | 1:02:17 | +10:37 | FIN | Rastiketut |
| 127 | Sirpa Lehtonen | 1:02:17 | +10:37 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot |
84 | 28 | Lena Isaksson | 1:02:26 | +10:46 | SWE | Älvdalens IF |
85 | 78 | Elisabeth Wik | 1:02:39 | +10:59 | FIN | IF Femman |
| 132 | Anna Ek | 1:02:39 | +10:59 | SWE | Nyköpings OK |
87 | 111 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:02:41 | +11:01 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry |
88 | 185 | Cecilia Tillberg | 1:02:43 | +11:03 | SWE | Enköpings AIF |
89 | 158 | Anette Karlsson | 1:03:04 | +11:24 | SWE | OK Österåker |
90 | 138 | Anne G. Valderhaug | 1:03:06 | +11:26 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL |
91 | 42 | Gunilla Bergström | 1:03:07 | +11:27 | SWE | Grycksbo IF |
92 | 86 | Sari Yliuntinen | 1:03:10 | +11:30 | FIN | Karjaan Ura |
93 | 41 | Karin Vidmark | 1:03:20 | +11:40 | SWE | Köpings OK |
94 | 234 | Marie Nilsson | 1:03:21 | +11:41 | SWE | Tolereds AIK |
95 | 146 | Seija Roos | 1:03:27 | +11:47 | FIN | OK Järven |
96 | 113 | Anne Pyykkönen | 1:03:33 | +11:53 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
97 | 168 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:03:34 | +11:54 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
98 | 92 | Carola Rosin | 1:04:30 | +12:50 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 |
99 | 179 | Agneta Johansson | 1:04:34 | +12:54 | SWE | OK Kullingshof |
100 | 123 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 1:04:36 | +12:56 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot |
101 | 270 | Virpi Värtö | 1:04:47 | +13:07 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat |
102 | 136 | Marie Lundkvist | 1:05:00 | +13:20 | SWE | OK Tor |
103 | 88 | Tarja Tittonen | 1:05:11 | +13:31 | FIN | Kensu 2 |
104 | 106 | Eija Värri | 1:05:13 | +13:33 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
105 | 71 | Pirjo Koivula | 1:05:14 | +13:34 | NOR | Kongsberg og Omegn OL |
106 | 129 | Airi Kattelus | 1:05:15 | +13:35 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 |
107 | 161 | Anu Pukki | 1:05:19 | +13:39 | FIN | Salon Viesti |
108 | 52 | Mette Rönning | 1:05:22 | +13:42 | NOR | Nydalens SK |
109 | 90 | Anna Larsson | 1:05:31 | +13:51 | SWE | OK Måsen |
110 | 186 | Gunilla Björklund | 1:06:00 | +14:20 | FIN | IK Falken 2 |
111 | 105 | Aashild Strandlie | 1:06:08 | +14:28 | NOR | O-52 |
112 | 126 | Ulla Karppinen | 1:06:10 | +14:30 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
| 166 | Sissel Tanem | 1:06:10 | +14:30 | NOR | Steinkjer OK |
114 | 283 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:06:11 | +14:31 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
115 | 76 | Birgitta Nilsson | 1:06:12 | +14:32 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
116 | 159 | Ragnhild Balsvik | 1:06:23 | +14:43 | NOR | BUL Tromsö IL |
117 | 54 | Agneta Boije | 1:06:24 | +14:44 | SWE | Storviks IF |
118 | 107 | Rea Hietanen | 1:06:49 | +15:09 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
119 | 98 | Anita Wennemo | 1:06:51 | +15:11 | NOR | Lillomarka OL |
120 | 72 | Anneli Gustavsson | 1:06:52 | +15:12 | SWE | IFK Göteborg |
121 | 29 | Riikka Pirilä | 1:06:57 | +15:17 | FIN | Pargas IF |
| 211 | Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen | 1:06:57 | +15:17 | FIN | Kosken Kaiku |
123 | 133 | Marit Walfridsson | 1:07:06 | +15:26 | SWE | Västerås OK |
124 | 74 | Eva Johansson | 1:07:10 | +15:30 | SWE | Gävle OK |
125 | 154 | Lei Laine | 1:07:24 | +15:44 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
126 | 181 | Outi Simola | 1:07:30 | +15:50 | FIN | Epilän Esa |
127 | 77 | Maria Bratt | 1:07:31 | +15:51 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 |
128 | 172 | Annika Ivarsson | 1:07:41 | +16:01 | SWE | OK Illern |
129 | 137 | Pia Hellgren | 1:07:52 | +16:12 | SWE | Södertälje IF |
130 | 198 | Birgitta Johansson | 1:08:00 | +16:20 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK |
131 | 183 | Irma Jokinen | 1:08:07 | +16:27 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
132 | 160 | Tuula Harittu | 1:08:17 | +16:37 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
| 243 | Liv Sannes | 1:08:17 | +16:37 | NOR | Kolbotn IL |
134 | 163 | Nina Lundström | 1:08:19 | +16:39 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
135 | 144 | My Rönnols | 1:08:25 | +16:45 | SWE | Täby SOK |
| 145 | Jannike Wahlberg | 1:08:25 | +16:45 | SWE | OK Kåre |
137 | 265 | Helen Gregoriusson | 1:08:26 | +16:46 | SWE | IK Hellas |
138 | 39 | Sofia Heldt | 1:08:33 | +16:53 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 |
139 | 67 | Elina Luonteri | 1:08:41 | +17:01 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
140 | 80 | Eva Nilsson | 1:08:48 | +17:08 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 |
141 | 191 | Sisko Hänninen | 1:08:59 | +17:19 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka |
142 | 104 | Lena Martinell | 1:09:00 | +17:20 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 |
143 | 288 | Lisa Bogren | 1:09:02 | +17:22 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK |
144 | 65 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 1:09:11 | +17:31 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
145 | 114 | Lena Larsson | 1:09:18 | +17:38 | SWE | OK Vargen |
146 | 194 | Ulla Törnlund | 1:09:20 | +17:40 | SWE | Järfälla OK 3 |
147 | 169 | Marja-Leena Sjöholm | 1:09:22 | +17:42 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
148 | 73 | Lina Myhlback | 1:09:23 | +17:43 | SWE | OK Tyr |
149 | 109 | Pirjo Neuvonen | 1:09:29 | +17:49 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheili |
150 | 142 | Marita Karlsson | 1:09:36 | +17:56 | SWE | OK Orion |
151 | 119 | Åsa Lundberg | 1:09:37 | +17:57 | SWE | OK Södertörn |
152 | 162 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:09:38 | +17:58 | FIN | Suunta -57 |
153 | 82 | Eija Juntunen | 1:09:40 | +18:00 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
154 | 56 | Tanja Yrjönen | 1:09:43 | +18:03 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
155 | 206 | Helen Persson | 1:09:53 | +18:13 | SWE | Finspångs AIK |
156 | 187 | Taimi Hörkkö | 1:09:55 | +18:15 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
157 | 110 | Kaarina Ojajärvi | 1:10:03 | +18:23 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
158 | 188 | Barbro Edström | 1:10:07 | +18:27 | SWE | Kovlands IF |
159 | 182 | Virva Maijala | 1:10:13 | +18:33 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
160 | 115 | Hanna Lankinen | 1:10:36 | +18:56 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
161 | 153 | Hilda Öfsthus | 1:10:37 | +18:57 | NOR | Asker SK |
162 | 157 | Arja Nurminen | 1:10:38 | +18:58 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
163 | 130 | Maarit Ritakallio | 1:10:39 | +18:59 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 |
164 | 124 | Sari Sorsa | 1:10:40 | +19:00 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
165 | 122 | Helena Karjalainen | 1:10:47 | +19:07 | FIN | Sippurasti |
166 | 116 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:10:52 | +19:12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
167 | 171 | Inga-Britt Bengtsson | 1:10:59 | +19:19 | SWE | Pan Önos 2 |
| 291 | Anki Larsson | 1:10:59 | +19:19 | SWE | IK Jarl |
169 | 120 | Ann-Christin Wikblom | 1:11:07 | +19:27 | FIN | IF Minken |
170 | 215 | Taina Hirvonen | 1:11:16 | +19:36 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat |
171 | 180 | Johanna Ruusunen | 1:11:18 | +19:38 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
172 | 295 | Anu Lindholm | 1:11:22 | +19:42 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
173 | 112 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:11:24 | +19:44 | FIN | Kensu |
174 | 155 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:11:26 | +19:46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 |
175 | 274 | Päivi Mustamäki | 1:11:28 | +19:48 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
176 | 193 | Anna-Maria Oikarinen | 1:11:37 | +19:57 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö |
177 | 231 | Jenny Tjernlund | 1:11:39 | +19:59 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 |
| 233 | Inger Lise Gjelsaas | 1:11:39 | +19:59 | NOR | OL Trollo |
179 | 216 | Merja Ikonen | 1:11:46 | +20:06 | FIN | Hartolan Voima |
180 | 48 | Irja Suomalainen | 1:11:54 | +20:14 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
181 | 189 | Tarja Auranen | 1:12:01 | +20:21 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry |
182 | 147 | Reidun Wigemyr | 1:12:06 | +20:26 | NOR | Oddersjaa SSK |
183 | 140 | Eija Mäkinen | 1:12:14 | +20:34 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
184 | 87 | Crisse Lumme | 1:12:16 | +20:36 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
185 | 197 | Erja Raiko | 1:12:20 | +20:40 | FIN | Reima -34 |
186 | 228 | Taina Kankaala | 1:12:27 | +20:47 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 |
187 | 371 | Lea Patronen | 1:12:33 | +20:53 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles |
188 | 254 | Minna Turunen | 1:12:37 | +20:57 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
189 | 207 | Anna-Karin Arnström | 1:12:46 | +21:06 | SWE | Enebybergs IF |
190 | 299 | Kirsti Nikkilä | 1:12:49 | +21:09 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 |
191 | 53 | Gunhild Kvistad | 1:12:57 | +21:17 | NOR | NTHI 2 |
192 | 251 | Lea Vasala | 1:12:59 | +21:19 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
193 | 195 | Jaana Kajasranta | 1:13:01 | +21:21 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo |
194 | 303 | Anna Gallon | 1:13:07 | +21:27 | SWE | Mälarö SOK |
| 304 | Hilde Gröneng | 1:13:07 | +21:27 | NOR | Ringerike OL |
196 | 253 | Arja Sippola | 1:13:13 | +21:33 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto |
197 | 217 | Pirkko Määttä | 1:13:16 | +21:36 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
198 | 156 | Aulikki Pienimäki | 1:13:24 | +21:44 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
199 | 220 | Ulrika Andersson | 1:13:32 | +21:52 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 |
200 | 84 | Gunn Norum | 1:13:34 | +21:54 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK |
201 | 212 | Sissel Skovly | 1:13:35 | +21:55 | NOR | Store Bergan IF |
202 | 208 | Tiina Tuumi | 1:13:45 | +22:05 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat |
| 223 | Kaarina Suutarinen | 1:13:45 | +22:05 | FIN | Savon Suunta |
204 | 139 | Leena Weide | 1:13:46 | +22:06 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
205 | 101 | Marja-Leena Hakkarainen | 1:13:48 | +22:08 | FIN | Heinolan Isku |
206 | 264 | Tuija Ekström | 1:13:58 | +22:18 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa |
207 | 175 | Satu Pulkkinen | 1:14:00 | +22:20 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat |
208 | 219 | Sirpa Ruohomaa | 1:14:03 | +22:23 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 |
209 | 302 | Anne Birthe Olsen | 1:14:06 | +22:26 | NOR | Oddersjaa SSK 2 |
210 | 99 | Raili Varjonen | 1:14:09 | +22:29 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
211 | 202 | Marie Eriksson | 1:14:20 | +22:40 | SWE | OK Berget |
212 | 226 | Marita Lillandt | 1:14:38 | +22:58 | FIN | OK Kristina |
213 | 95 | Saila Tammelin | 1:14:42 | +23:02 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
214 | 214 | Maud Liljekvist | 1:14:46 | +23:06 | SWE | Stockholms OK |
215 | 326 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 1:14:55 | +23:15 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
216 | 271 | Annamari Haapamäki | 1:15:16 | +23:36 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä |
217 | 196 | Lisa Rantakokko | 1:15:18 | +23:38 | SWE | Rånäs OK |
218 | 360 | Riitta Rinne | 1:15:32 | +23:52 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot |
219 | 239 | Pirjo Lavonen | 1:15:39 | +23:59 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
220 | 230 | Marja Kaarnijärvi | 1:15:42 | +24:02 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 |
221 | 266 | Marja Joutsen | 1:15:46 | +24:06 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta |
222 | 176 | Veronica Hasselkvist | 1:15:49 | +24:09 | SWE | OK Hällen |
223 | 177 | Tuija Saarijärvi | 1:15:56 | +24:16 | FIN | Lynx |
224 | 218 | Eila Valonen | 1:16:08 | +24:28 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 |
225 | 367 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:16:18 | +24:38 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 |
226 | 178 | Annika Persson | 1:16:21 | +24:41 | FIN | Skogsluffarnas OK |
227 | 267 | Anne Leinonen | 1:16:24 | +24:44 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
228 | 268 | Anna Celander | 1:16:25 | +24:45 | SWE | Surahammars SOK 2 |
229 | 148 | Heidi Näss | 1:16:26 | +24:46 | NOR | OL Nordpil |
230 | 199 | Tuula Forsman | 1:16:30 | +24:50 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
231 | 261 | Eeva Tanska | 1:16:36 | +24:56 | FIN | Rastihaukat |
232 | 222 | Sonja Jedar | 1:16:39 | +24:59 | SWE | Åkers IF |
233 | 174 | Mari Sotejeff | 1:16:42 | +25:02 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 |
234 | 363 | Trine Säternes | 1:16:51 | +25:11 | NOR | Byåsen IL |
235 | 221 | Tove Lunde | 1:16:54 | +25:14 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK 2 |
236 | 238 | Anja Kuusisto | 1:16:55 | +25:15 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa |
237 | 117 | Sari Koski | 1:17:03 | +25:23 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
238 | 344 | Sirkku Molin | 1:17:04 | +25:24 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat |
239 | 203 | Anna Tegmark | 1:17:10 | +25:30 | SWE | Domnarvets IF |
240 | 240 | Anne Mettälä | 1:17:12 | +25:32 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 |
241 | 229 | Hillevi Syväterä | 1:17:18 | +25:38 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
242 | 275 | V. Carlsson | 1:17:26 | +25:46 | SWE | Skogslöparna |
| 278 | Liisa Sundberg | 1:17:26 | +25:46 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
244 | 262 | Marit Haavardsholm | 1:17:35 | +25:55 | NOR | Sandnes IL |
245 | 296 | Maria Heerman | 1:17:38 | +25:58 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 |
246 | 143 | Helena Havia | 1:17:43 | +26:03 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
247 | 224 | Kia Smitt | 1:17:46 | +26:06 | SWE | Täby IS |
248 | 164 | Sirpa Hämäläinen | 1:17:47 | +26:07 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
249 | 237 | Ulla Saarnisto | 1:17:48 | +26:08 | FIN | Mesikämmenet |
250 | 103 | Maarit Leppänen | 1:17:51 | +26:11 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
| 213 | Maria Nilsson | 1:17:51 | +26:11 | SWE | Åmåls OK |
252 | 259 | Erja Ruotsalainen | 1:17:54 | +26:14 | FIN | Outokummun Partio |
253 | 200 | Ulla Lankinen | 1:17:59 | +26:19 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 |
254 | 307 | Pirjo Schroderus | 1:18:32 | +26:52 | FIN | Kensu 3 |
255 | 165 | Marja Kankaanranta | 1:18:34 | +26:54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
256 | 235 | Ann-Catrine Nynäs | 1:18:39 | +26:59 | FIN | IF Brahe |
257 | 314 | Susanna Virtanen | 1:18:50 | +27:10 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
258 | 151 | Catarina Öberg | 1:19:07 | +27:27 | SWE | Surahammars OK |
259 | 313 | Jaana Hartikka | 1:19:13 | +27:33 | FIN | Suolahden Urho |
260 | 244 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 1:19:18 | +27:38 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
| 247 | Satu Lehmus | 1:19:18 | +27:38 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 |
262 | 204 | Hilkka Koistinen | 1:19:20 | +27:40 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
| 286 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 1:19:20 | +27:40 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
264 | 349 | Jonna Kajarinne | 1:19:23 | +27:43 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat |
265 | 280 | Susanne Andersson | 1:19:32 | +27:52 | SWE | OK Vilse 87 2 |
266 | 173 | Anna-Liisa Lahti | 1:19:36 | +27:56 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij |
267 | 277 | Satu Salminen | 1:19:48 | +28:08 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
| 416 | Tina Eriksson | 1:19:48 | +28:08 | SWE | Rotebro IS |
269 | 290 | Paula Wacklin | 1:19:50 | +28:10 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 |
270 | 422 | Eeva Maksimainen | 1:19:51 | +28:11 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat |
271 | 301 | Eila Rintanen | 1:20:00 | +28:20 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 |
272 | 396 | Jaana Virta | 1:20:01 | +28:21 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti |
273 | 250 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 1:20:04 | +28:24 | NOR | Byåsen IL 2 |
274 | 192 | Ing-Marie Back | 1:20:09 | +28:29 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 |
275 | 408 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:20:10 | +28:30 | FIN | OK77 3 |
276 | 312 | Marja Virkkula | 1:20:11 | +28:31 | FIN | Iisu 2 |
277 | 421 | Elina Saastamoinen | 1:20:14 | +28:34 | FIN | XYZ |
278 | 293 | Anneli Hällingfors | 1:20:16 | +28:36 | SWE | IFK Umeå |
279 | 241 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:20:17 | +28:37 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 2 |
280 | 210 | dd | 1:20:24 | +28:44 | FIN | Kimito SF |
| 232 | Sirpa Koponen | 1:20:24 | +28:44 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
| 269 | Kaarina Hourula | 1:20:24 | +28:44 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
283 | 128 | Carina Gustafsson | 1:20:25 | +28:45 | SWE | Sävedalens AIK |
284 | 272 | Helena Orbinski | 1:20:26 | +28:46 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 |
285 | 236 | Kaarina Holopainen | 1:20:44 | +29:04 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 |
286 | 246 | Hely Salmenoja | 1:20:52 | +29:12 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto |
287 | 316 | Irmeli Pennanen | 1:20:55 | +29:15 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 |
288 | 209 | Tiina Rödlin | 1:20:57 | +29:17 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
289 | 402 | Minna Jakobsen | 1:20:58 | +29:18 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF |
290 | 184 | Petra Käll | 1:21:02 | +29:22 | SWE | IFK Tumba 2 |
291 | 285 | Marita Saari | 1:21:06 | +29:26 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
292 | 372 | Kirsi Sintonen | 1:21:20 | +29:40 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 |
293 | 225 | Eila Pekkarinen | 1:21:44 | +30:04 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
294 | 333 | Lea Hämäläinen | 1:21:54 | +30:14 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
295 | 346 | Maija Salmi | 1:21:57 | +30:17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 |
296 | 245 | Charlotte Lindgren | 1:22:05 | +30:25 | SWE | Almby IK 2 |
297 | 297 | Riitta Ojanperä | 1:22:14 | +30:34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
298 | 227 | Jaana Anttas | 1:22:18 | +30:38 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät |
299 | 252 | Leea Saarinen | 1:22:31 | +30:51 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
300 | 205 | Raija Ovaska | 1:23:06 | +31:26 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
301 | 255 | Kirsi Flink | 1:23:12 | +31:32 | FIN | Salon Vilpas |
302 | 249 | Anne-M. Besseberg | 1:23:13 | +31:33 | NOR | OK Sör |
303 | 335 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 1:23:14 | +31:34 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 |
304 | 248 | Siv Svahn | 1:23:16 | +31:36 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna |
305 | 337 | Annikki Rinne | 1:23:21 | +31:41 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjä |
306 | 322 | Merja Eskola | 1:23:23 | +31:43 | FIN | Mäntän Eräpirkat |
307 | 118 | Minna Ikonen | 1:23:40 | +32:00 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
308 | 256 | Ann-C. Yngvesson | 1:23:46 | +32:06 | SWE | Åby SOK |
309 | 414 | Pirkko Rönkkö | 1:23:47 | +32:07 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 |
310 | 309 | Merja Myllys | 1:23:53 | +32:13 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 |
311 | 279 | Ritva Puharinen | 1:23:57 | +32:17 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
312 | 300 | Tuula Autio | 1:24:01 | +32:21 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 3 |
313 | 308 | Maria Bjurs | 1:24:06 | +32:26 | FIN | Malax IF |
314 | 298 | Jaana Mannonen | 1:24:16 | +32:36 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
315 | 190 | Birgitta Långbacka | 1:24:27 | +32:47 | FIN | IK Kronan |
316 | 167 | Lena Birgersson | 1:24:31 | +32:51 | SWE | Majornas IK |
317 | 320 | Marja Suomalainen | 1:24:36 | +32:56 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu |
318 | 377 | Else Jorunn Saga | 1:24:53 | +33:13 | NOR | Drangedal OL |
319 | 366 | Ulla Häkkinen | 1:25:06 | +33:26 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 |
320 | 263 | Marketta Savelainen | 1:25:20 | +33:40 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
321 | 257 | Malin Danielsson | 1:25:39 | +33:59 | FIN | OK Orren |
322 | 324 | Jaana Ervasti | 1:25:54 | +34:14 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot |
323 | 384 | Katri Autio | 1:25:59 | +34:19 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät |
324 | 282 | Jonna Haapamäki | 1:26:06 | +34:26 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 |
325 | 331 | Lotta Luoma-aho | 1:26:24 | +34:44 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit |
326 | 273 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | 1:26:37 | +34:57 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
327 | 310 | Seija Havas | 1:26:54 | +35:14 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 |
328 | 317 | Marja Kiskonen | 1:26:59 | +35:19 | FIN | Itä-Päijanteen Rasti |
329 | 289 | Nicole Quanatch | 1:27:32 | +35:52 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
330 | 329 | Tiina Rajahalme | 1:27:33 | +35:53 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
331 | 201 | Raija Pakarinen | 1:27:36 | +35:56 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat |
332 | 380 | Irja Petterqvist | 1:27:43 | +36:03 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa |
333 | 330 | Terttu Soini | 1:28:07 | +36:27 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
334 | 364 | Leila Koskelin | 1:28:30 | +36:50 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas |
335 | 350 | Aino Leppänen | 1:28:35 | +36:55 | FIN | Haagan Terä |
336 | 348 | Ylva Andersson | 1:28:40 | +37:00 | SWE | Rimbo SOK |
337 | 375 | Åsa Belander | 1:28:53 | +37:13 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 |
338 | 334 | Eva Warenius | 1:28:55 | +37:15 | SWE | OK Älvsjö-Örby |
339 | 284 | Tuula Mäkelä | 1:29:13 | +37:33 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
340 | 341 | Marjatta Pyhälammi | 1:29:15 | +37:35 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
341 | 343 | Leena Hannula | 1:29:20 | +37:40 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
342 | 332 | Ann Jansson | 1:29:36 | +37:56 | SWE | Älvsby IF |
343 | 389 | Kjersti Vestengen | 1:29:38 | +37:58 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 |
344 | 323 | Leena Sainio | 1:30:01 | +38:21 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 |
345 | 370 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 1:30:05 | +38:25 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 |
346 | 368 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | 1:30:15 | +38:35 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö |
347 | 339 | Marja Koski | 1:30:19 | +38:39 | FIN | Koovee 3 |
348 | 328 | Pirkko Lappalainen | 1:30:23 | +38:43 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 |
349 | 428 | Iiris Tikkala | 1:30:24 | +38:44 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 |
350 | 353 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:30:26 | +38:46 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
351 | 340 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:30:40 | +39:00 | NOR | Modum OL 2 |
352 | 294 | Raija Rajala | 1:31:01 | +39:21 | FIN | Nastolan Terä |
353 | 315 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:31:03 | +39:23 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
354 | 306 | Merja Perholehto | 1:31:17 | +39:37 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva |
355 | 357 | Anneli Gröndahl | 1:31:31 | +39:51 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto |
356 | 336 | Sari Sahanne | 1:31:40 | +40:00 | FIN | OK Orient |
357 | 260 | Vina Gundersen | 1:31:41 | +40:01 | NOR | Dröbak-Frogn ID |
358 | 386 | Arja Ahti | 1:31:56 | +40:16 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 |
359 | 242 | Else Williamsson | 1:32:05 | +40:25 | FIN | OK77 2 |
360 | 319 | Satu Lehtinen | 1:32:06 | +40:26 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
361 | 347 | Kirsi Laine | 1:32:40 | +41:00 | FIN | Ivosport |
362 | 398 | Pirkko Sorvari | 1:33:34 | +41:54 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 |
363 | 378 | Marjo Vaittinen | 1:34:16 | +42:36 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko |
364 | 399 | Heli Iso-Markku | 1:34:17 | +42:37 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
365 | 432 | Pirjo-Liisa Parviainen | 1:34:25 | +42:45 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 |
366 | 420 | Terhi Perkamo | 1:34:26 | +42:46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 |
367 | 258 | Wenche Lindlöv | 1:34:34 | +42:54 | NOR | OK Moss |
368 | 345 | Ritva Jakoaho | 1:34:52 | +43:12 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
369 | 411 | Päivi Pihlajamäki | 1:35:01 | +43:21 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
370 | 385 | Helen Janfjäll | 1:35:09 | +43:29 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 |
371 | 281 | Lea Heino | 1:35:32 | +43:52 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 |
372 | 391 | Rauni Viiri | 1:35:35 | +43:55 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 |
| 417 | Marja-Leena Nokelainen | 1:35:35 | +43:55 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
374 | 400 | Tuula Keskinarkaus | 1:35:38 | +43:58 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
375 | 434 | Anja Lindström | 1:35:56 | +44:16 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 |
376 | 287 | Outi Jylhä | 1:36:04 | +44:24 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja |
377 | 404 | Yvonne Holmberg | 1:36:08 | +44:28 | SWE | Kjula IF |
378 | 388 | Ulla Kurvinen | 1:36:19 | +44:39 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. |
379 | 382 | Pirjo Kangasniemi | 1:36:23 | +44:43 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 |
380 | 418 | Marita Kovalainen | 1:36:55 | +45:15 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
381 | 435 | Päivi Nykänen | 1:36:59 | +45:19 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti |
382 | 442 | Päivi Tahvanainen | 1:37:01 | +45:21 | FIN | Turun Visat |
383 | 373 | Birgit Huotari | 1:37:03 | +45:23 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
384 | 439 | Maija Lahtinen | 1:37:06 | +45:26 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 |
385 | 431 | Kirsti Tervakangas | 1:37:17 | +45:37 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 |
386 | 369 | Riitta Toikka | 1:37:31 | +45:51 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu |
387 | 412 | Rauni Muikku | 1:37:39 | +45:59 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti |
388 | 392 | Anette Carlsson | 1:38:01 | +46:21 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
389 | 406 | Kristina Blomqvist | 1:38:26 | +46:46 | FIN | IF Femman 2 |
390 | 409 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:38:36 | +46:56 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot |
391 | 311 | Anu Lietzen | 1:38:48 | +47:08 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 |
392 | 321 | Päivi Rusila | 1:38:53 | +47:13 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset |
393 | 327 | Päivi Kilpinen | 1:39:13 | +47:33 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
394 | 358 | Sirpa Lakanen | 1:39:14 | +47:34 | FIN | Outokummun Partio 2 |
395 | 410 | Arja Nurminen | 1:39:28 | +47:48 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 |
396 | 352 | Cecilia Johansson | 1:39:34 | +47:54 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 |
397 | 276 | Eva-Lena Karlsson | 1:39:39 | +47:59 | SWE | Insjöns IF |
398 | 318 | Riitta Tamminen | 1:40:01 | +48:21 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 |
399 | 374 | Else Lindholm | 1:40:02 | +48:22 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 |
400 | 446 | Kirsi Ijas | 1:40:15 | +48:35 | FIN | Raisu Lumous |
401 | 376 | Teresa Hällström | 1:40:54 | +49:14 | SWE | SOK Viljan |
402 | 361 | Riitta Sipilä | 1:41:19 | +49:39 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
403 | 436 | Riitta Hyppönen | 1:42:01 | +50:21 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo |
404 | 359 | Paula Kämäräinen | 1:42:27 | +50:47 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
405 | 305 | Senja Pajamäki | 1:43:34 | +51:54 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
406 | 338 | Mirja Pasi | 1:43:51 | +52:11 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
407 | 393 | Sointu Huovila | 1:43:55 | +52:15 | FIN | Sippurasti 4 |
408 | 401 | Riitta Niemi | 1:44:43 | +53:03 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat |
409 | 292 | Sirkka-Liisa Forsblom | 1:45:04 | +53:24 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 |
410 | 325 | Maria Koski | 1:45:15 | +53:35 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
411 | 394 | Maira Palosuo | 1:46:28 | +54:48 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 |
412 | 351 | Ann-Christine Ek | 1:46:50 | +55:10 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 |
413 | 342 | Benita Viklund | 1:47:05 | +55:25 | FIN | Närpes OK |
414 | 405 | Anita Rantamäki | 1:47:08 | +55:28 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
415 | 425 | Raija Lindberg | 1:47:30 | +55:50 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä |
416 | 415 | Maria Multisilta | 1:47:43 | +56:03 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 |
417 | 383 | Arja Toivakka | 1:50:02 | +58:22 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 |
418 | 354 | Beatrice Malmsten | 1:50:09 | +58:29 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
419 | 356 | Eva Schongh | 1:50:52 | +59:12 | SWE | IFK Lidingö |
420 | 362 | Mai-Britt Törmälehto | 1:53:12 | +1:01:32 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 |
421 | 423 | Taina Tukia | 1:53:30 | +1:01:50 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 |
422 | 413 | Seija Heikkinen | 1:53:42 | +1:02:02 | FIN | Haagan Terä 2 |
423 | 397 | Mirja Anttonen | 1:54:48 | +1:03:08 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 |
424 | 403 | Marja Virta | 1:55:56 | +1:04:16 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot |
425 | 429 | Evi Lohilahti | 1:56:20 | +1:04:40 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
426 | 379 | Raija Hyvärinen | 1:56:47 | +1:05:07 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 |
427 | 390 | Janne Bratland | 1:57:57 | +1:06:17 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 |
428 | 387 | Liisa Leppänen | 1:58:04 | +1:06:24 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 |
429 | 395 | Raili Alander | 1:58:16 | +1:06:36 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
430 | 355 | Sinikka Saarenkoski | 1:58:19 | +1:06:39 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 |
431 | 424 | Ritva Koukkari | 2:03:40 | +1:12:00 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat |
432 | 407 | Minna Heikkinen | 2:04:09 | +1:12:29 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka |
433 | 426 | Lea Nuotio | 2:04:32 | +1:12:52 | FIN | Reima-34 2 |
434 | 437 | Liisa Oura | 2:05:29 | +1:13:49 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 |
435 | 365 | Kaisa Snell | 2:09:08 | +1:17:28 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
436 | 438 | Mirja Pirinen | 2:12:27 | +1:20:47 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 |
437 | 440 | Heidi Green | 2:12:42 | +1:21:02 | NOR | Verdal OK |
438 | 427 | Tuulikki Karviainen | 2:13:19 | +1:21:39 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 |
439 | 433 | Suvi Hiltunen | 2:14:06 | +1:22:26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
440 | 419 | Marja-Leena Toivanen | 2:18:49 | +1:27:09 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 |
441 | 441 | Maud Nordström | 2:19:33 | +1:27:53 | SWE | Jokkmokk SK |
442 | 381 | Charlotta Dahlgren | 2:22:03 | +1:30:23 | SWE | Väsby OK |
443 | 444 | Helena Saari | 2:24:54 | +1:33:14 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 |
444 | 443 | Jenny Malm | 2:27:22 | +1:35:42 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 |
445 | 430 | Päivi Schantz | 2:41:04 | +1:49:24 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu |
446 | 447 | Laila Jurvanen | 2:53:02 | +2:01:22 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 |
447 | 445 | Riitta Turkia | 3:18:02 | +2:26:22 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 |
| 448 | | bröt | | FIN | Ranuan Peura |
| 449 | | bröt | | FIN | Frol IL |
| 450 | | bröt | | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 |
| 452 | | bröt | | FIN | Steinkjer OK 2 |
| 453 | | bröt | | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat |
| 451 | | disk | | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. |